January 29, 2021
|
Turnstone Center - Fort Wayne, IN
|
230m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 38.89 49.86
2 Jordan Highsmith SO-2 Indiana Tech 54.56 50.05
3 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 57.93 50.37
4 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 43.71 50.82
5 Brandon Bretz JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 38.34 51.11
6 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.69 51.69
7 Sebastian Buckeridge JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 51.77 51.77
8 Tyler Morrison FR-1 Grace 47.20 51.86
9 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 41.14 52.07
10 Chris Hankins JR-3 Madonna 55.80 52.15
11 Ben Place FR-1 Cedarville 1:05.84 52.25
12 Jackson Lincoln JR-3 Cornerstone 1:04.93 52.36
13 Clayton Sheehan SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 41.38 52.38
14 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 48.92 52.60
15 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 48.64 52.87
16 Luke Couchman SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.44 52.96
17 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 1:05.96 53.62
18 Ezekiel Keller SO-2 Madonna 37.61 53.72
19 Justin Foster SO-2 Taylor 1:10.18 54.40
20 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 58.43 54.60
21 Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna 54.70 54.70
22 Quantavious Bagley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 46.24 55.04
23 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 46.25 55.06
24 Braden Melchi SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.23 55.19
25 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 1:05.20 55.25
26 Collin Brown SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 59.37 55.48
27 Nate Burns FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 39.79 56.84
28 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 42.69 57.69
  Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS
  Shawn Arthur SR-4 Glenville St. DNS DNS
  Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS
  Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech 55.85 1:00.83 53.85 49.86 58.84 44.38
2 Jordan Highsmith SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:00.06 41.05 40.54 50.05 57.06 1:00.06
3 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:03.97 35.26 54.40 50.37 44.33 1:03.47
4 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 45.23 51.33 1:02.00 50.82 37.10 37.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chris Hankins JR-3 Madonna 41.20 52.15 57.37 50.07 54.76 1:07.28
26 Collin Brown SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 49.94 55.48 49.94 1:12.13 48.27 1:04.36
  Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shawn Arthur SR-4 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Bretz JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 47.03 49.07 42.43 51.11 1:02.87 50.09 47.03
6 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.41 48.08 44.97 51.69 38.77 1:01.52 44.46
13 Clayton Sheehan SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 48.72 46.62 53.43 52.38 47.67 42.96 1:03.38
14 Will Faunce FR-1 Cedarville 37.88 38.93 1:01.02 52.60 1:06.28 1:05.23 1:07.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tyler Morrison FR-1 Grace 51.86 1:07.42
9 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 52.07 1:01.97
12 Jackson Lincoln JR-3 Cornerstone 52.36 1:05.98
15 Brandon Thomas FR-1 Cedarville 52.87 1:08.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 55.23 48.80 59.52 1:09.71 53.62
20 Tomas Fuentes FR-1 Goshen 1:09.35 51.33 49.69 1:08.80 54.60
21 Matthias Jenkins FR-1 Madonna 42.12 1:07.29 50.88 50.88 54.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ben Place FR-1 Cedarville 47.55 52.25 48.07 52.25 41.80 52.78
16 Luke Couchman SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:08.32 1:06.20 38.14 52.96 46.08 56.14
18 Ezekiel Keller SO-2 Madonna 50.50 43.52 1:01.78 53.72 51.04 55.34
19 Justin Foster SO-2 Taylor 1:02.02 1:04.20 57.12 54.40 1:10.18 1:04.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sebastian Buckeridge JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 51.77 1:00.06
22 Quantavious Bagley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.04 43.49
23 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 55.06 52.31
  Dalan Livingston FR-1 Cedarville DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Braden Melchi SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 45.81 51.33 54.64 55.19 59.06
25 Kobie Neal FR-1 Campbellsville 45.31 58.02 47.52 55.25 41.99
  Jaron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Nate Burns FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:11.62 1:01.96 56.84
28 Jack Bosworth FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:08.08 1:15.00 57.69