January 16, 2021
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Gray JR-3 VMI 50.53 44.47 54.58
2 Elijah Brown FR-1 George Mason 50.87 54.43 37.65
3 Jacob Weigel SR-4 George Mason 51.83 37.84 1:01.68
4 Sebastian Evans JR-3 VCU 52.15 1:05.19 38.60
5 Isaiah Daniel JR-3 UNC Pembroke 52.36 57.60 42.94
6 Gabriel Kwakye FR-1 Lynchburg 53.06 1:06.33 44.04
7 Cody Miller JR-3 UNC Pembroke 53.32 1:07.19 54.92
8 Wyatt Kuhnemann FR-1 UNC Pembroke 53.63 1:00.07 1:03.82
9 Rafael Mas JR-3 VMI 53.70 59.07 48.33
10 JeVon Waller JR-3 VCU 54.00 42.12 48.06
11 Justin Wallace FR-1 VCU 54.15 37.91 53.07
12 Mason Porter FR-1 VMI 54.17 40.63 57.97
13 Charlie Skutt FR-1 Lynchburg 54.81 39.47 46.04
14 Adam Waite JR-3 VMI 55.75 1:04.12 57.43
15 Jermaine McKenzie FR-1 UNC Pembroke 57.06 1:07.33 54.21
  Aaron Kempf SR-4 VMI DNS DNS DNS
  Quentin Bundy SO-2 VMI DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Holliday JR-3 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS
  Ekwochi Njeze JR-3 George Mason DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Gray JR-3 VMI 39.92 58.11 51.54 47.00 50.53
2 Elijah Brown FR-1 George Mason 54.43 45.79 47.82 51.38 50.87
7 Cody Miller JR-3 UNC Pembroke 57.59 1:07.19 57.06 58.66 53.32
  Ekwochi Njeze JR-3 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Weigel SR-4 George Mason 37.84 39.91 51.83 54.94 45.61
5 Isaiah Daniel JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:02.31 38.23 52.36 1:04.41 50.79
8 Wyatt Kuhnemann FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:05.97 50.95 53.63 1:03.82 49.88
9 Rafael Mas JR-3 VMI 1:02.30 48.33 53.70 1:00.15 59.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Justin Wallace FR-1 VCU 54.15 1:07.15 43.87 54.70
13 Charlie Skutt FR-1 Lynchburg 54.81 44.40 1:06.87 1:04.13
15 Jermaine McKenzie FR-1 UNC Pembroke 57.06 55.92 1:03.34 1:03.34
  Quentin Bundy SO-2 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sebastian Evans JR-3 VCU 43.29 52.15 53.72
6 Gabriel Kwakye FR-1 Lynchburg 1:02.08 53.06 43.51
10 JeVon Waller JR-3 VCU 39.96 54.00 46.44
  Aaron Kempf SR-4 VMI DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Mason Porter FR-1 VMI 54.17 57.97 1:10.43
14 Adam Waite JR-3 VMI 55.75 52.97 1:03.00
  Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS
  Kyle Holliday JR-3 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS