February 20, 2021
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 1600ms SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Carson FR Holy Names 5:41.02 4:39.64 10
2 Megan Miller JR McKeel 5:46.93 5:19.18 8
3 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 5:47.72 5:44.25 6
4 Ava Labrant SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:47.99 7:18.47 5
5 Emma Flowers SO Berkeley Prep 5:49.42 7:13.28 4
6 Hannah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:50.22 7:28.29 3
7 Merritt Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:50.89 4:40.72 2
8 Rachel Mintz SR Berkeley Prep 5:52.45 4:06.72 1
9 Abigail Ryals FR McKeel 5:58.78 4:43.44 -
10 Heidi Hausinger SO Berkeley Prep 6:02.57 6:09.83 -
11 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:03.46 7:19.79 -
12 Emily Maul SO McKeel 6:05.22 4:15.66 -
13 Alayna Mann SO McKeel 6:11.88 6:23.04 -
14 Alexa Gross JR Carrollwood 6:12.32 6:34.66 -
15 Adia D'Piazza SO Mitchell 6:15.61 5:04.25 -
16 Hannah Latif FR Berkeley Prep 6:18.51 6:18.51 -
17 Samantha Scott JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:20.44 7:02.29 -
18 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:28.15 5:33.81 -
19 Emelia Huebner JR Seffner Christian 6:29.54 5:38.90 -
20 Madison Adams 8 McKeel 6:37.11 4:53.87 -
21 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 6:41.36 5:37.15 -
22 Jessica Erwin SO Mitchell 6:43.10 6:47.14 -
23 Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic 6:46.65 6:54.79 -
24 Drea D'Piazza SO Mitchell 6:49.80 7:26.69 -
25 Lily Sarakun FR Mitchell 6:50.35 5:20.08 -
26 Sydney Craft 8 McKeel 6:55.76 7:49.81 -
27 Kaylee Sibelle SR Carrollwood 7:05.33 8:51.67 -
28 Rebecca Fallaw SO McKeel 7:05.80 8:26.71 -
29 Miller Emma 8 McKeel 7:05.94 5:57.79 -
  Chloe Duquella SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS   
  Elyse Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS   
  Samantha Basi SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS   
  Madeline Severy JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS   
Girls 1600ms SEEDED Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Carson FR Holy Names 5:54.66 5:41.02 4:26.00 6:18.54 10
2 Megan Miller JR McKeel 5:26.12 5:46.93 6:00.81 7:03.26 8
3 Breanna Preiser SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:39.88 5:47.72 6:08.59 7:00.75 6
4 Ava Labrant SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:43.67 5:47.99 7:18.47 5:58.43 5
5 Emma Flowers SO Berkeley Prep 7:02.80 5:49.42 7:02.80 6:20.87 4
6 Hannah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:29.67 5:50.22 5:39.72 4:50.69 3
7 Merritt Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:01.42 5:50.89 4:44.22 4:37.21 2
8 Rachel Mintz SR Berkeley Prep 6:45.32 5:52.45 6:59.42 7:09.99 1
9 Abigail Ryals FR McKeel 6:16.72 5:58.78 6:59.78 6:49.01 -
10 Heidi Hausinger SO Berkeley Prep 7:47.72 6:02.57 6:31.58 5:37.19 -
11 Hannah Sheen SO Wiregrass Ranch 7:27.06 6:03.46 7:52.50 7:19.79 -
12 Emily Maul SO McKeel 4:22.96 6:05.22 5:46.96 7:54.79 -
13 Alayna Mann SO McKeel 5:27.26 6:11.88 6:41.63 6:41.63 -
14 Alexa Gross JR Carrollwood 5:09.03 6:12.32 8:04.02 5:27.65 -
  Madeline Severy JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls 1600ms SEEDED Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Adia D'Piazza SO Mitchell 6:15.61 6:30.64 7:57.03 4:49.22 4:45.47 5:53.08 -
16 Hannah Latif FR Berkeley Prep 6:18.51 8:08.28 7:53.14 8:00.71 5:10.38 7:45.57 -
17 Samantha Scott JR Wiregrass Ranch 6:20.44 6:47.07 4:41.53 5:15.77 4:52.94 4:26.31 -
18 Natalie Kelley SO Berkeley Prep 6:28.15 6:51.44 5:29.93 6:16.51 8:12.95 7:18.61 -
19 Emelia Huebner JR Seffner Christian 6:29.54 8:26.41 6:02.28 8:18.62 7:55.24 7:59.14 -
20 Madison Adams 8 McKeel 6:37.11 7:32.71 7:12.85 4:37.98 8:08.45 5:17.69 -
21 Emily Richardson FR Berkeley Prep 6:41.36 5:49.19 6:25.31 6:37.35 8:37.76 8:41.77 -
22 Jessica Erwin SO Mitchell 6:43.10 8:27.91 8:27.91 7:11.32 6:06.83 6:10.86 -
23 Olivia Townsend JR Tampa Catholic 6:46.65 8:03.92 5:17.19 7:35.45 7:19.19 8:24.25 -
24 Drea D'Piazza SO Mitchell 6:49.80 7:14.39 7:06.20 7:47.18 6:12.92 8:15.86 -
25 Lily Sarakun FR Mitchell 6:50.35 7:35.49 5:48.80 8:24.73 5:44.70 4:55.46 -
26 Sydney Craft 8 McKeel 6:55.76 5:11.82 5:53.40 5:28.45 5:36.77 7:37.34 -
27 Kaylee Sibelle SR Carrollwood 7:05.33 6:05.79 8:30.40 5:06.24 8:09.13 8:47.41 -
28 Rebecca Fallaw SO McKeel 7:05.80 9:13.54 8:48.00 7:01.55 5:23.61 5:02.32 -
29 Miller Emma 8 McKeel 7:05.94 6:48.91 5:45.02 7:44.28 5:23.72 6:44.65 -
  Elyse Alagal JR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chloe Duquella SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Basi SR Wiregrass Ranch DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS