February 20, 2021
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 58.69 55.89 51.98
2 Ruby Greenwood JR-3 Kent State 57.35 56.78 52.81
3 Katriel Perrier JR-3 Buffalo 1:00.32 58.56 43.34
4 Cheyanne Davis JR-3 Ashland 1:13.23 58.58 53.31
5 Samantha Shea JR-3 Buffalo 49.88 58.68 1:03.97
6 Marta Cepeda Perez FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 56.90 59.27 53.35
7 Mallory Harr SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 55.83 59.39 44.55
8 Macy Creamer SO-2 Ashland 1:04.79 59.44 1:06.58
9 Kamryn Hodges SR-4 Buffalo 1:17.42 59.55 1:09.68
10 Emma Seiders SR-4 Buffalo 1:02.07 59.68 45.96
11 Elizabeth Adams FR-1 Ashland 43.24 1:00.05 54.05
12 Maddi Yingst SR-4 Ashland 1:13.62 1:00.34 1:07.58
13 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 57.97 1:00.38 56.76
14 Patsy Iannico JR-3 Buffalo 1:00.39 1:00.39 1:00.39
15 Julia Brzovec SO-2 Kent State 1:06.71 1:00.64 1:03.07
16 Alicia Longsinger SO-2 Youngstown St. 43.43 1:01.17 1:17.08
17 Mara Wilson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:00.74 1:01.98 45.25
18 Emma Myers FR-1 Ohio 54.28 1:02.39 51.79
19 Gabrielle Hawkins FR-1 Kent State 56.96 1:02.59 45.69
20 Bella Wolford FR-1 Kent State 47.58 1:02.60 47.58
21 Aimee Grimm FR-1 Kent State 1:09.32 1:03.01 1:09.32
22 Lauren Swan JR-3 Youngstown St. 56.35 1:04.76 1:05.41
23 Taniah Stephens SO-2 Ohio 58.54 1:06.52 47.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 1:09.87 44.72 55.89
2 Ruby Greenwood JR-3 Kent State 1:00.19 43.16 56.78
3 Katriel Perrier JR-3 Buffalo 1:14.38 52.71 58.56
4 Cheyanne Davis JR-3 Ashland 1:15.57 1:08.54 58.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Samantha Shea JR-3 Buffalo 51.64 58.68 44.60
7 Mallory Harr SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:01.77 59.39 1:14.24
9 Kamryn Hodges SR-4 Buffalo 1:12.66 59.55 54.19
10 Emma Seiders SR-4 Buffalo 1:13.41 59.68 1:17.59
12 Maddi Yingst SR-4 Ashland 1:05.77 1:00.34 1:15.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Marta Cepeda Perez FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 59.27 54.53 1:11.72
8 Macy Creamer SO-2 Ashland 59.44 55.28 1:05.98
13 Peyton Perini FR-1 Ashland 1:00.38 58.57 1:06.42
14 Patsy Iannico JR-3 Buffalo 1:00.39 59.79 1:17.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Elizabeth Adams FR-1 Ashland 1:12.06 1:00.05
15 Julia Brzovec SO-2 Kent State 52.15 1:00.64
16 Alicia Longsinger SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:07.90 1:01.17
17 Mara Wilson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:06.32 1:01.98
19 Gabrielle Hawkins FR-1 Kent State 45.69 1:02.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Emma Myers FR-1 Ohio 1:19.86 1:02.39 1:09.26
20 Bella Wolford FR-1 Kent State 43.82 1:02.60 1:10.12
21 Aimee Grimm FR-1 Kent State 1:11.84 1:03.01 1:13.10
22 Lauren Swan JR-3 Youngstown St. 55.70 1:04.76 1:02.82
23 Taniah Stephens SO-2 Ohio 53.22 1:06.52 1:03.86