February 27-28, 2021
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:34.17 2:12.63 10
2 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:39.33 2:15.02 8
3 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:27.60 2:15.41 6
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:44.51 2:15.72 5
5 Lauren Buckner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:22.47 2:16.99 4
6 Cameron Cleveland SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:27.26 2:18.92 3
7 Carissa Schurr SR-4 Ferris State 1:51.02 2:20.53 2
8 Katja Bauerle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:07.97 2:20.62 1
9 Emily Esker FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:42.80 2:21.56 -
10 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 1:48.71 2:24.94 -
11 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:10.35 2:26.46 -
12 Aislyn Shannon FR-1 Davenport 2:31.14 2:26.73 -
13 Cassandra Ponzi JR-3 Ashland 1:48.39 2:28.47 -
14 Gabrielle Willett SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:38.16 2:29.20 -
15 Emily Sterling SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:32.62 2:29.62 -
16 Morgan Lyon SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:51.56 2:30.75 -
17 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:23.56 2:31.11 -
18 Emma Hinkle SO-2 Ashland 2:50.60 2:33.69 -
19 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:54.38 2:35.69 -
20 Ella Rondeau FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:42.39 2:36.14 -
21 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:02.17 2:36.62 -
22 Katrina Droski JR-3 Ferris State 3:19.56 2:38.38 -
23 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:00.43 2:42.55 -
24 Taylor Anderson JR-3 Ashland 2:33.98 2:45.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Morgan Lyon SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:30.75 -
17 Raegan Lauinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 2:31.11 -
18 Emma Hinkle SO-2 Ashland 2:33.69 -
20 Ella Rondeau FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:36.14 -
21 Autumn Hancock JR-3 Davenport 2:36.62 -
22 Katrina Droski JR-3 Ferris State 2:38.38 -
23 Sophia Martinez JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:42.55 -
24 Taylor Anderson JR-3 Ashland 2:45.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emily Esker FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:04.03 2:21.56 1:40.51 -
10 Erin Dorn SO-2 Davenport 2:32.19 2:24.94 2:13.35 -
11 Avery Stadt FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:51.31 2:26.46 1:58.64 -
12 Aislyn Shannon FR-1 Davenport 2:28.20 2:26.73 2:01.79 -
13 Cassandra Ponzi JR-3 Ashland 2:46.29 2:28.47 2:22.54 -
14 Gabrielle Willett SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:51.58 2:29.20 2:32.19 -
15 Emily Sterling SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:26.63 2:29.62 3:05.53 -
19 Molly Kitson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:48.99 2:35.69 1:56.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taryn Chapko FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:12.63 2:48.44 2:24.57 2:12.63 10
2 Sydney Nesbitt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:36.63 2:20.42 2:04.22 2:15.02 8
3 Jenna Picard FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:46.56 2:45.20 2:23.54 2:15.41 6
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 Northern Michigan 1:36.37 1:54.01 2:06.22 2:15.72 5
5 Lauren Buckner SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:38.64 1:35.90 1:35.90 2:16.99 4
6 Cameron Cleveland SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:55.04 2:59.21 1:56.70 2:18.92 3
7 Carissa Schurr SR-4 Ferris State 1:41.19 1:38.38 2:13.51 2:20.53 2
8 Katja Bauerle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.69 2:33.28 2:17.81 2:20.62 1