February 20, 2021
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lydia Baumgartner SO-2 Otterbein 9.70 9.78 8.01 10
2 Mariah Eisenbraun SR-4 Mount Union 6.55 9.66 8.18 8
3 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 6.40 9.63 8.30 6
4 Alexianna Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 5.91 8.91 8.32 5
5 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 8.26 5.90 8.42 4
6 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 10.85 8.14 8.47 3
7 Emily Fieseler SO-2 Muskingum 11.27 6.98 8.94 2
8 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 7.20 11.06 8.99 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 7.84 9.68 10.08 8.00 9.44 8.40
2 Lydia Baumgartner SO-2 Otterbein 6.06 10.02 8.33 8.08 6.06 6.63
3 Mariah Eisenbraun SR-4 Mount Union 6.07 6.15 10.50 8.20 6.15 5.83
4 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 7.03 8.60 7.45 8.27 8.69 7.70
5 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 6.43 9.77 10.61 8.35 9.86 8.10
6 Alexianna Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 7.17 9.36 7.84 8.43 6.16 8.86
7 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 10.55 9.69 8.06 8.57 9.26 6.09
8 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 11.31 6.64 10.68 8.97 7.27 8.70
9 Emily Fieseler SO-2 Muskingum 7.85 7.22 10.38 9.02 8.48 6.68
10 Spencer Neville JR-3 Muskingum 11.59 11.05 11.50 9.05 7.33 10.86
11 Gracie Yates FR-1 Marietta 9.75 11.30 8.11 9.11 9.75 10.84
12 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 7.51 11.72 11.82 10.01 12.42 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lydia Baumgartner SO-2 Otterbein 7.44 6.55 8.08 9.94
4 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 6.12 7.12 8.27 9.02
5 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 8.02 8.10 8.35 9.02
9 Emily Fieseler SO-2 Muskingum 6.59 7.94 9.02 11.19
10 Spencer Neville JR-3 Muskingum 11.68 6.70 9.05 10.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 9.28 6.88 7.60 9.44 8.56 5.76 8.00
3 Mariah Eisenbraun SR-4 Mount Union 9.93 9.68 9.11 9.93 7.47 5.74 8.20
6 Alexianna Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 7.76 7.09 6.75 6.24 8.52 8.77 8.43
7 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 9.69 10.20 10.89 10.29 7.29 6.43 8.57
8 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 9.78 7.45 8.17 9.69 7.45 8.26 8.97
11 Gracie Yates FR-1 Marietta 7.11 11.12 11.76 8.93 9.75 10.12 9.11
12 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 7.11 12.22 9.21 12.42 7.41 11.32 10.01

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Donley SO-2 Mount Union 31.40 20.49 29.54 34.60 26.61 10
2 Lydia Baumgartner SO-2 Otterbein 32.63 25.41 27.01 20.33 26.74 8
3 Hailey Miller SR-4 Mount Union 31.11 22.46 27.32 31.92 27.05 6
4 Zarliyah Board FR-1 Mount Union 20.07 19.26 34.72 24.68 27.12 5
5 Mariah Eisenbraun SR-4 Mount Union 19.21 35.40 23.05 35.40 27.44 4
6 Calista Waters SR-4 Mount Union 28.86 29.43 22.07 24.05 28.29 3
7 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 24.36 37.25 30.95 32.38 28.65 2
8 Mary Double SR-4 Muskingum 37.05 22.05 31.46 38.22 29.40 1
9 Spencer Neville JR-3 Muskingum 27.36 22.31 36.58 22.31 29.74 -
10 Manaka Yamauchi FR-1 Otterbein 34.13 32.02 26.88 29.60 30.20 -
11 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 29.34 26.31 37.50 29.34 30.24 -
12 Emily Fieseler SO-2 Muskingum 28.43 31.45 39.32 31.15 30.24 -
13 Faith Malone FR-1 Marietta 31.39 27.98 39.16 27.04 31.08 -
14 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 37.47 38.09 24.98 31.85 31.22 -
15 Miranda Houshel SO-2 Muskingum 35.01 33.71 38.57 26.26 32.41 -
16 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 37.80 39.86 33.68 28.87 34.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Donley SO-2 Mount Union 26.61 33.27 28.21 33.53 33.80 10
2 Lydia Baumgartner SO-2 Otterbein 26.74 30.75 18.72 33.16 22.47 8
5 Mariah Eisenbraun SR-4 Mount Union 27.44 31.01 34.85 25.52 31.83 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Hailey Miller SR-4 Mount Union 20.29 27.05 6
4 Zarliyah Board FR-1 Mount Union 34.72 27.12 5
6 Calista Waters SR-4 Mount Union 20.37 28.29 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mary Double SR-4 Muskingum 26.46 37.34 29.40 1
11 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 33.27 31.45 30.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 28.65 2
9 Spencer Neville JR-3 Muskingum 29.74 -
10 Manaka Yamauchi FR-1 Otterbein 30.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emily Fieseler SO-2 Muskingum 34.18 28.73 30.24 22.38 23.59 28.13 24.20 -
13 Faith Malone FR-1 Marietta 23.00 32.33 31.08 32.95 35.44 22.69 21.76 -
14 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 24.36 27.79 31.22 28.10 36.22 31.54 35.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Miranda Houshel SO-2 Muskingum 32.41 25.28 -
16 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 34.36 44.67 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 48.36 1:14.03 53.73 59.70 10
2 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 1:07.61 1:10.66 1:02.74 1:00.91 8
3 Calista Waters SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.98 59.83 51.65 1:02.98 6
4 Julia Henderson SO-2 Mount Union 58.17 1:16.71 47.94 1:03.92 5
5 Taylor Cupp SO-2 Mount Union 47.49 1:07.66 1:14.81 1:05.05 4
6 Tia Stroncek SO-2 Mount Union 1:12.49 1:22.28 1:19.02 1:05.30 3
7 Manaka Yamauchi FR-1 Otterbein 50.77 1:26.44 1:09.29 1:08.60 2
8 Faith Malone FR-1 Marietta 1:20.96 1:32.63 1:06.37 1:12.93 1
9 Kelsey Saxton SO-2 Muskingum 1:12.34 1:10.08 1:24.40 1:15.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 59.11 1:14.03 1:06.87 1:06.87 59.70 45.38 10
2 Cortni Arp SR-4 Mount Union 57.26 45.08 1:02.74 1:00.30 1:00.91 50.56 8
4 Julia Henderson SO-2 Mount Union 57.53 51.78 50.50 1:07.12 1:03.92 1:14.15 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Calista Waters SR-4 Mount Union 45.98 1:09.28 58.58 56.69 1:02.98 1:15.58 6
5 Taylor Cupp SO-2 Mount Union 1:19.36 1:01.80 46.84 1:03.75 1:05.05 1:08.96 4
6 Tia Stroncek SO-2 Mount Union 56.16 59.43 1:17.06 1:02.69 1:05.30 1:17.06 3
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Manaka Yamauchi FR-1 Otterbein 1:08.60 54.20 1:19.58 1:12.03 2
8 Faith Malone FR-1 Marietta 1:12.93 1:18.77 1:10.02 53.24 1
9 Kelsey Saxton SO-2 Muskingum 1:15.35 1:07.07 1:33.44 1:22.14 -

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Powers JR-3 Mount Union 1:20.24 1:35.49 1:25.86 1:14.63 1:25.86 10
2 Coree Gifford JR-3 Otterbein 1:22.63 1:44.94 1:04.46 1:37.51 1:11.07 8
3 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 1:24.26 1:36.90 1:34.38 1:25.95 1:49.54 6
4 Cassidy Shaver FR-1 Otterbein 1:25.94 1:38.83 1:00.16 1:31.96 1:38.83 5
5 Brittany Bober SO-2 Mount Union 1:27.93 1:20.90 1:21.78 1:03.31 1:42.00 4
6 Brooke Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 1:28.94 1:14.71 1:55.63 1:24.50 1:19.16 3
7 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.32 1:55.98 1:55.98 1:06.67 1:16.71 2
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Powers JR-3 Mount Union 1:20.24 10
2 Coree Gifford JR-3 Otterbein 1:22.63 8
3 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 1:24.26 6
4 Cassidy Shaver FR-1 Otterbein 1:25.94 5
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brittany Bober SO-2 Mount Union 1:49.92 1:09.47 1:27.93 4
6 Brooke Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 1:05.82 1:51.18 1:28.94 3
7 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Otterbein 1:45.94 1:42.28 1:31.32 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Smith SR-4 Otterbein 2:57.57 2:17.48 2:38.96 2:00.29 2:50.41 1:56.00 2:23.20 10
2 Erin Smith FR-1 Mount Union 1:49.46 2:54.54 2:23.48 3:07.85 2:57.50 2:10.16 2:27.91 8
3 Angela Maio FR-1 Otterbein 2:47.71 3:04.18 2:10.28 1:53.81 1:50.81 2:59.69 2:29.74 6
4 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 2:35.36 2:33.84 2:20.13 1:54.24 2:09.47 3:01.25 2:32.31 5
5 Aubyn Boyce FR-1 Mount Union 1:55.41 2:15.96 2:17.54 3:16.04 2:34.93 1:52.25 2:38.09 4
6 Leah Costello FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.23 1:55.85 2:00.75 2:51.33 2:02.38 2:13.80 2:43.17 3
7 Nicole Bryant SO-2 Otterbein 2:12.98 2:59.52 2:19.63 2:37.91 3:32.77 2:56.20 2:46.22 2
8 Danielle Lebo FR-1 Mount Union 2:58.34 3:13.78 3:08.63 3:42.93 3:24.07 2:54.91 2:51.48 1
9 Lauren Fry SO-2 Marietta 2:12.79 2:59.44 2:21.76 2:52.27 3:37.13 3:06.62 2:59.44 -
10 Devyn Craner FR-1 Otterbein 3:51.53 3:44.35 2:57.69 2:05.64 2:45.13 3:08.46 2:59.48 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 4:09.80 5:50.37 5:01.71 5:40.63 5:24.41 4:22.78 10
2 Megan Wertz SO-2 Mount Union 5:06.01 3:57.65 6:59.95 5:02.76 5:25.54 6:33.91 8
3 Emily Swisher SO-2 Mount Union 7:07.82 4:19.39 6:50.97 6:54.34 5:36.86 6:13.92 6
4 Aubyn Boyce FR-1 Mount Union 6:32.90 5:54.31 4:37.14 7:36.04 5:50.80 5:15.72 5
5 Adriana Russell FR-1 Mount Union 4:14.52 7:28.10 7:31.69 5:51.31 5:58.48 4:57.54 4
6 Liz Boehringer SO-2 Otterbein 7:17.84 5:39.32 7:54.32 5:06.49 6:04.86 6:23.11 3
7 Ellie Hocker SO-2 Otterbein 4:29.01 4:47.43 4:54.80 6:26.93 6:08.50 4:51.12 2
8 Oriana Anderson SO-2 Otterbein 4:55.32 5:02.70 5:39.61 6:38.68 6:09.14 4:36.86 1
9 Ragen Harting FR-1 Otterbein 7:42.35 4:29.07 5:41.08 7:04.45 6:18.97 7:46.14 -
  Gina Kowalewicz SR-4 Otterbein DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keira Smith JR-3 Otterbein 11:16.80 10
2 Emma Burns SR-4 Otterbein 11:48.41 8
3 Maddie Patrick FR-1 Otterbein 13:00.60 6

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Halle Bentley JR-3 Otterbein 19:46.18 19:46.18 10
2 Lorenza Savini SR-4 Otterbein 22:04.05 20:14.72 8

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 9.27 10
2 Megan Carey JR-3 Otterbein 9.36 8
3 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 9.45 6
4 Zarliyah Board FR-1 Mount Union 9.50 5
5 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 10.14 4
6 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 10.83 3
7 Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum 10.89 2
8 Alexis Pennell SO-2 Marietta 11.10 1
9 Miranda Houshel SO-2 Muskingum 11.36 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 9.66 10.48 9.11
2 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 6.88 10.04 9.29
3 Megan Carey JR-3 Otterbein 8.10 8.57 9.52
4 Zarliyah Board FR-1 Mount Union 9.88 8.62 9.68
5 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 9.08 13.26 10.20
6 Alexis Pennell SO-2 Marietta 10.25 9.49 10.90
7 Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum 10.69 13.74 10.90
8 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 10.70 12.33 10.91
9 Miranda Houshel SO-2 Muskingum 9.64 12.70 11.34
10 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 14.71 8.44 11.40
11 Kelsey Saxton SO-2 Muskingum 9.75 9.87 11.74
  Bri Aveni JR-3 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF
  Angela Defabio SO-2 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 7.47 9.11
3 Megan Carey JR-3 Otterbein 11.71 9.52
5 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 8.67 10.20
6 Alexis Pennell SO-2 Marietta 13.96 10.90
7 Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum 12.21 10.90
9 Miranda Houshel SO-2 Muskingum 10.32 11.34
10 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 14.60 11.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michaelina Terranova JR-3 Mount Union 9.29
4 Zarliyah Board FR-1 Mount Union 9.68
8 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 10.91
11 Kelsey Saxton SO-2 Muskingum 11.74
  Bri Aveni JR-3 Mount Union DNF
  Angela Defabio SO-2 Mount Union DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union
(B>)
B Megan Wertz, Emily Swisher, Erin Smith, Brittany Bober 4:28.89 4:13.67 10
2 Mount Union A Micah Donley, Hailey Miller, Olivia Powers, Cortni Arp 4:57.15 4:18.39 8
3 Otterbein A Gina Kowalewicz, Cassidy Shaver, Coree Gifford, Angela Maio 3:54.63 4:29.69 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Pullins JR-3 Marietta 1.26m 1.18m 1.31m 1.20m 1.99m 2.16m 1.66m 5' 5.25" 10
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Emma Klosterman FR-1 Otterbein 1.48m 1.37m 1.63m 1.76m 1.68m 1.16m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 1.30m 1.60m 1.54m 1.25m 1.39m 2.02m 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
  • 1.66
4 Megan Carey JR-3 Otterbein 1.55m 1.22m 1.74m 1.49m 1.71m 1.54m 1.45m 4' 9" 5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XX
5 Spencer Neville JR-3 Muskingum 1.81m 1.62m 1.36m 1.34m 1.72m 1.67m 1.40m 4' 7" 4
  • 1.40
    O
6 Sabrina Stocker SR-4 Mount Union 1.50m 1.27m 1.23m 1.62m 1.13m 1.82m 1.40m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 1.62m 1.11m 1.34m 1.65m 1.06m 1.09m 1.40m 4' 7" 2
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Keirsten Daugherty SO-2 Mount Union NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bri Aveni JR-3 Mount Union 3.88m 3.66m 12' 0" 10
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
2 Baylee Brown SO-2 Marietta 3.51m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 8
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
3 Emily Phillips JR-3 Mount Union 2.46m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 6
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Kathleen Kennedy SR-4 Otterbein 2.76m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 5
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
5 Alexis Pennell SO-2 Marietta 3.08m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 3.5
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
5 Alison Loase SO-2 Marietta 2.44m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 3.5
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
7 Jaimie Blunt SR-4 Otterbein 3.46m 3.06m 10' 0.5" 2
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
8 Maria Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 3.98m 3.06m 10' 0.5" 1
  • 2.91
    XXO
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
9 Sydney Ranzau SR-4 Otterbein 3.64m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
10 Mackenzie Tubaugh SO-2 Mount Union 3.15m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    XXX
11 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 2.15m 2.91m 9' 6.5" -
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
12 Meghan Hughes FR-1 Mount Union 2.93m 2.76m 9' 0.5" -
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
13 Kayla McAdams FR-1 Mount Union 2.54m 2.76m 9' 0.5" -
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    XXX
  Ehlana Lingenfelter SR-4 Muskingum NH NH NH -
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Jordan Hartle JR-3 Marietta NH NH NH -
  • 2.46
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Klosterman FR-1 Otterbein 5.27m 17' 3.5" 10
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.61  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.27  
2 Alexianna Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 5.10m 16' 8.75" 8
  • 4.98  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Mount Union 4.90m 16' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.90  
4 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 4.86m 15' 11.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Jalyn Oswald SO-2 Mount Union 4.86m 15' 11.5" 4
  • 4.86  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.79  
6 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 4.80m 15' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
7 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2
  • 4.49  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Mary Double SR-4 Muskingum 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
9 Gracie Yates FR-1 Marietta 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 3.40  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.33  
  • 3.16  
  • 4.31  
10 Naomi Pokrzywa FR-1 Mount Union 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 3.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.32  
12 Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 3.65  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.33  
13 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.63  
  • 3.67  
  Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Macey Mills JR-3 Muskingum 4.80m 5.95m 5.23m 15' 9" 3
9 Gracie Yates FR-1 Marietta 4.58m 3.34m 3.53m 15' 0.5" -
11 Cali Barnes-Pierotti FR-1 Marietta 4.33m 3.16m 3.85m 14' 2.5" -
12 Louisa Smith SR-4 Muskingum 4.33m 3.33m 4.03m 14' 2.5" -
13 Hailey Wilson FR-1 Muskingum 3.75m 3.19m 4.05m 12' 3.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Klosterman FR-1 Otterbein 3.74m 5.96m 6.22m 5.80m 5.27m 6.01m 17' 3.5" 10
2 Alexianna Johnson SR-4 Mount Union 5.51m 4.08m 4.23m 3.57m 5.10m 6.48m 16' 8.75" 8
3 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Mount Union 4.31m 6.17m 3.77m 4.80m 4.90m 6.27m 16' 1" 6
4 Carlie Pratt SO-2 Mount Union 5.15m 3.84m 6.17m 5.05m 4.86m 5.05m 15' 11.5" 5
5 Jalyn Oswald SO-2 Mount Union 5.93m 3.94m 5.39m 4.03m 4.86m 5.49m 15' 11.5" 4
7 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 5.33m 5.95m 4.52m 4.66m 4.76m 4.57m 15' 7.5" 2
8 Mary Double SR-4 Muskingum 4.03m 4.40m 5.93m 3.29m 4.63m 4.26m 15' 2.25" 1
10 Naomi Pokrzywa FR-1 Mount Union 5.25m 3.87m 4.54m 5.21m 4.45m 5.30m 14' 7.25" -
  Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tamsin Day SR-4 Otterbein 7.72m 10.19m 10.08m 10.29m 33' 9.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.29  
2 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Mount Union 8.70m 9.67m 7.72m 9.77m 32' 0.75" 8
  • 9.46  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.36  
3 Jalyn Oswald SO-2 Mount Union 12.05m 9.43m 7.66m 9.34m 30' 7.75" 6
  • 8.97  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.34  
4 Baylee Brown SO-2 Marietta 6.55m 8.77m 8.77m 9.23m 30' 3.5" 5
  • 9.15  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.15  
5 Bailey Johnson FR-1 Otterbein 7.19m 9.24m 6.57m 8.88m 29' 1.75" 4
  • 8.77  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.88  
6 Gracie Yates FR-1 Marietta 10.95m 9.01m 9.62m 8.83m 28' 11.75" 3
  • 8.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.83  
  Mary Double SR-4 Muskingum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Neville JR-3 Marietta 8.94m 12.41m 15.64m 40' 8.75" 10
  • 12.17  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
2 Jaliyah Mixon FR-1 Mount Union 10.98m 12.20m 10.98m 40' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.35  
3 Annie Priest JR-3 Marietta 13.71m 11.92m 8.46m 39' 1.25" 6
  • 11.92  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.29  
4 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 Mount Union 8.37m 10.87m 9.46m 35' 8" 5
  • 10.38  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.72  
5 Buzz Kline FR-1 Mount Union 9.19m 10.44m 13.05m 34' 3" 4
  • 10.44  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sidney Rambo FR-1 Mount Union 8.96m 10.30m 8.96m 33' 9.5" 3
  • 9.66  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.94  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.73  
7 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 13.35m 10.27m 12.43m 33' 8.5" 2
  • 9.37  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
8 Faith Hoobler SO-2 Mount Union 11.97m 9.50m 7.51m 31' 2" 1
  • 8.13  
  • 8.68  
  • 9.44  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.19  
9 Emalie Novotny FR-1 Mount Union 11.34m 8.93m 10.72m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.22  
  • 8.90  
  • 7.35  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.93  
10 Demeisha Ransom SR-4 Muskingum 8.04m 7.18m 7.75m 23' 6.75" -
  • 7.06  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.18  
11 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 4.89m 6.79m 5.43m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.72  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.58  
  Kanemah Rambi JR-3 Mount Union FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2
8 Faith Hoobler SO-2 Mount Union 9.50m 31' 2" 1
9 Emalie Novotny FR-1 Mount Union 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
10 Demeisha Ransom SR-4 Muskingum 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
11 Amanda Radke FR-1 Otterbein 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kasey Neville JR-3 Marietta 12.41m 40' 8.75" 10
2 Jaliyah Mixon FR-1 Mount Union 12.20m 40' 0.5" 8
3 Annie Priest JR-3 Marietta 11.92m 39' 1.25" 6
4 Alyssa Wilson FR-1 Mount Union 10.87m 35' 8" 5
5 Buzz Kline FR-1 Mount Union 10.44m 34' 3" 4
6 Sidney Rambo FR-1 Mount Union 10.30m 33' 9.5" 3
  Kanemah Rambi JR-3 Mount Union FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kasey Neville JR-3 Marietta 12.95m 14.89m 12.81m 48' 10.25" 10
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.05  
2 Annie Priest JR-3 Marietta 14.77m 14.48m 14.62m 47' 6.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.48  
3 Danielle Ester SR-4 Mount Union 14.68m 13.11m 12.98m 43' 0.25" 6
  • 12.55  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
4 Brittany Bolevich SO-2 Mount Union 12.75m 12.75m 11.48m 41' 10" 5
  • 12.67  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.75  
5 Caroline Bruder SO-2 Muskingum 13.39m 11.85m 11.97m 38' 10.5" 4
  • 10.57  
  • 11.57  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.85