February 5- 6, 2021
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyra Keurentjes JR-3 Akron 2:46.83 2:49.43 1:48.18 2:49.43 2:10.33 1:33.84
2 Beth Arentz FR-1 Akron 2:21.97 1:34.21 2:37.89 2:41.87 2:12.68 1:44.82
3 Rebecca McNamee SR-4 Western Michigan 1:43.12 1:53.84 2:35.35 2:38.03 2:13.92 2:11.25
4 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 2:12.61 2:00.43 1:36.07 2:46.44 2:15.31 2:13.96
5 Breanna Clark FR-1 Texas State 2:20.90 1:52.17 2:18.16 2:16.79 2:16.79 2:40.05
6 Maddie Heimlich FR-1 Akron 2:17.41 2:45.45 1:42.36 1:54.98 2:20.21 2:00.58
7 Leah Recker SR-4 Akron 2:40.08 2:23.08 1:40.58 1:39.17 2:21.66 1:53.33
8 Jules Frombach SO-2 Akron 2:27.82 2:06.50 2:23.56 1:43.76 2:22.13 1:45.18
9 Bella Wolford FR-1 Kent State 2:14.96 1:40.50 2:10.65 1:53.42 2:23.57 3:00.90
10 Annalise James SO-2 Western Michigan 1:59.20 1:59.20 2:55.21 2:49.46 2:23.61 3:03.82
11 Christina Nash SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:42.14 2:44.00 2:49.76 2:03.72 2:23.86 2:46.88
12 Tommie Kurtz FR-1 Akron 2:32.64 1:45.12 2:54.24 2:41.28 2:24.00 1:49.44
13 Emma Pachay FR-1 Western Michigan 1:52.19 2:11.13 3:09.40 3:09.40 2:25.69 2:24.24
14 Samantha Vetter JR-3 Buffalo 3:00.97 3:08.27 2:52.21 2:05.51 2:25.94 1:56.76
15 Nina Zraik FR-1 Kent State 1:59.48 2:45.20 1:44.73 1:46.20 2:27.50 1:50.63
16 Daphne Duran FR-1 Texas State 2:37.31 2:38.79 1:51.30 2:34.34 2:28.40 2:59.57
17 Brooke Soper FR-1 Western Michigan 2:02.71 2:07.20 2:50.59 2:01.21 2:29.64 2:47.60
  Lindsey Scarton SR-4 Akron DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyra Keurentjes JR-3 Akron 2:10.33
2 Beth Arentz FR-1 Akron 2:12.68
3 Rebecca McNamee SR-4 Western Michigan 2:13.92
4 Hannah Long SR-4 Akron 2:15.31
5 Breanna Clark FR-1 Texas State 2:16.79
6 Maddie Heimlich FR-1 Akron 2:20.21
7 Leah Recker SR-4 Akron 2:21.66
10 Annalise James SO-2 Western Michigan 2:23.61
  Lindsey Scarton SR-4 Akron DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jules Frombach SO-2 Akron 2:47.72 2:17.87 2:36.35 2:22.13 2:32.08 1:53.71
9 Bella Wolford FR-1 Kent State 2:22.14 2:03.47 2:50.85 2:23.57 2:45.11 2:52.29
11 Christina Nash SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 1:45.02 2:51.20 2:05.16 2:23.86 2:10.92 1:55.09
12 Tommie Kurtz FR-1 Akron 3:00.00 2:19.68 1:46.56 2:24.00 2:24.00 2:26.88
13 Emma Pachay FR-1 Western Michigan 1:46.36 2:18.41 3:07.94 2:25.69 2:18.41 2:57.75
14 Samantha Vetter JR-3 Buffalo 2:43.46 3:08.27 2:09.89 2:25.94 2:24.48 1:50.92
15 Nina Zraik FR-1 Kent State 2:48.15 2:36.35 2:51.10 2:27.50 2:45.20 2:31.93
16 Daphne Duran FR-1 Texas State 2:22.47 1:58.72 3:09.96 2:28.40 2:09.11 2:10.60
17 Brooke Soper FR-1 Western Michigan 2:55.08 3:01.07 2:10.19 2:29.64 2:40.12 2:58.08