January 29-30, 2021
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 6.17 6.96 5.58 8.27 6.56 10
2 Brendon Stewart JR-3 USC 5.85 5.25 6.51 6.71 6.64 8
3 Roman Turner SR-4 Arkansas 5.93 8.40 8.20 7.26 6.66 6
4 Gaston Bouchereau SR-4 Oregon 6.74 5.94 5.34 6.21 6.67 4
5 Matthew Boling SO-2 Georgia 6.84 4.83 6.03 8.58 6.70 2
6 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 8.26 7.92 5.65 5.16 6.88 1
7 Delano Dunkley SR-4 Georgia 8.92 8.37 8.99 6.64 6.91 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 5.64 7.03 6.10 5.77 6.63 7.96
2 Brendon Stewart JR-3 USC 6.23 7.30 6.36 6.16 6.69 6.23
3 Gaston Bouchereau SR-4 Oregon 5.42 7.10 5.62 4.95 6.69 5.49
4 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 7.39 7.58 5.26 8.58 6.65 7.58
5 Roman Turner SR-4 Arkansas 8.18 6.30 7.37 8.04 6.70 8.25
6 Matthew Boling SO-2 Georgia 5.13 5.73 7.08 7.22 6.74 7.75
7 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 6.65 8.22 6.65 5.35 6.85 5.21
8 Delano Dunkley SR-4 Georgia 5.96 8.29 8.70 6.10 6.85 7.95
9 Shamar Rose FR-1 Miss State 5.18 5.18 8.77 6.84 6.90 6.63
10 Elijah Dryer SR-4 Ole Miss 5.73 7.39 8.28 4.97 6.90 5.04
11 DJ Henderson JR-3 Oregon 7.75 6.58 7.48 8.65 6.92 5.33
12 Daniel Robinson JR-3 USC 5.69 6.93 8.11 8.53 6.93 5.20
13 Shacquille Lowe FR-1 Miss State 5.36 7.31 8.08 7.24 6.96 6.13
14 Curtis Borden SO-2 Georgia 6.66 6.73 5.89 5.47 7.01 6.31
15 Terry Smith JR FR-1 Miss State 5.13 6.04 5.55 7.23 7.02 7.30
16 Tristyn Wooley FR-1 Ole Miss 8.10 8.80 8.66 5.92 7.04 5.42
17 John Baker FR-1 Arkansas 6.49 8.11 8.25 5.64 7.05 9.10
18 Jordan Barrow FR-1 Miss State 8.68 5.48 5.05 8.68 7.11 5.41
19 Isaiah Teer FR-1 Ole Miss 8.23 6.44 8.37 7.80 7.15 5.65
20 Rhett Nelson FR-1 Arkansas 7.65 6.74 7.35 6.74 7.57 9.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gaston Bouchereau SR-4 Oregon 5.62 6.69 7.16 6.16 7.23
5 Roman Turner SR-4 Arkansas 5.36 6.70 6.30 6.84 7.17
9 Shamar Rose FR-1 Miss State 6.63 6.90 6.97 4.97 7.73
12 Daniel Robinson JR-3 USC 8.67 6.93 8.81 7.70 8.18
16 Tristyn Wooley FR-1 Ole Miss 4.93 7.04 7.11 7.26 5.21
17 John Baker FR-1 Arkansas 5.57 7.05 5.36 5.57 8.60
20 Rhett Nelson FR-1 Arkansas 6.67 7.57 9.85 7.95 6.14
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Williams FR-1 Oregon 8.16 6.63 5.90 5.90
4 Rieker Daniel SR-4 Oregon 6.65 6.65 8.25 5.92
6 Matthew Boling SO-2 Georgia 6.95 6.74 6.74 6.14
10 Elijah Dryer SR-4 Ole Miss 8.77 6.90 8.70 5.04
13 Shacquille Lowe FR-1 Miss State 8.63 6.96 6.82 8.22
14 Curtis Borden SO-2 Georgia 7.86 7.01 6.38 8.07
19 Isaiah Teer FR-1 Ole Miss 7.58 7.15 7.08 8.66
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brendon Stewart JR-3 USC 5.56 6.69 8.50 8.37
7 Xavier Nairne SO-2 Oregon 5.48 6.85 6.72 6.31
8 Delano Dunkley SR-4 Georgia 5.90 6.85 7.61 8.84
11 DJ Henderson JR-3 Oregon 8.65 6.92 8.38 6.16
15 Terry Smith JR FR-1 Miss State 8.08 7.02 8.15 6.95
18 Jordan Barrow FR-1 Miss State 7.04 7.11 7.47 5.69