January 16, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tynia Gitther   Elite PerformanceTC 6.00 7.49 7.34 6.22 9.59 9.67 7.64
2 Anayah Washington JR-3 Texas State 6.14 7.57 6.74 7.57 6.06 8.41 8.18
3 Tionna Brown FR-1 Alabama State 6.23 7.59 9.57 9.26 9.11 5.77 8.96
4 Alexis Williams SO-2 Western Kentucky 9.28 7.60 8.97 6.31 9.73 7.83 8.14
5 Trinity Benson FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.79 7.71 7.25 5.94 9.26 9.41 8.72
6 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.05 7.73 9.82 7.42 6.11 9.20 7.35
7 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 8.31 7.76 6.76 9.47 7.69 6.29 8.46
8 Hannah Lueders SR-4 Samford 7.98 7.82 6.34 10.01 8.61 7.04 7.20
9 Bianca Browne SO-2 Shorter 5.56 7.83 5.49 6.74 10.03 7.99 8.15
10 Sedrickia Wynn JR-3 Texas State 5.49 7.83 7.68 6.27 6.27 8.54 6.19
11 Zakiria Holifield FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.39 7.86 9.91 7.08 5.58 8.10 5.51
12 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 5.99 7.87 6.77 8.90 9.45 6.61 9.76
13 Halima Barlow SR-4 Alabama State 6.39 7.89 10.18 9.79 7.74 7.42 8.76
14 Kaitlyn Cole SO-2 Samford 9.87 7.89 7.26 7.34 8.53 6.87 6.16
15 Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State 7.35 7.90 9.48 5.61 5.77 6.48 5.93
16 Makiyah Sills SO-2 UAB 6.70 7.97 9.57 7.50 7.18 8.69 8.29
17 Erianna Teague   Unattached 7.58 7.97 6.06 8.29 5.74 8.05 7.73
18 Samyzia Sears SO-2 Western Kentucky 7.59 7.98 9.50 9.10 5.83 7.82 8.78
19 Kyleeyah Whitehead FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5.60 8.00 7.12 7.44 8.00 10.16 6.32
20 Krystalynn Oatman FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.65 8.01 10.10 6.73 8.09 10.02 7.93
21 Daviona Williams FR-1 Shorter 9.47 8.02 5.94 8.67 9.39 8.43 6.58
22 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 6.50 8.12 6.82 6.58 9.42 7.80 7.72
23 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.13 8.13 10.00 8.13 9.76 8.38 6.91
24 Alexa Valenzuela SO-2 Texas State 10.22 8.17 8.09 10.22 6.38 6.87 7.77
25 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8.52 8.19 6.88 10.41 9.59 6.64 10.08
26 Laniya Rogers SR-4 Shorter 7.58 8.23 6.51 10.13 8.89 8.23 5.93
27 Keiryonia Green JR-3 Jackson State 8.13 8.38 10.90 7.88 6.62 6.46 8.64
28 Frances Knight FR-1 Belhaven 7.78 8.45 6.68 10.57 9.64 7.36 8.12
29 Sydney Goode FR-1 Montevallo 8.13 8.46 9.31 10.49 10.75 10.83 10.92
30 Kelsi Bouldin JR-3 Belhaven 6.86 8.47 6.36 8.98 10.85 10.08 6.86
31 Audrey Griffin JR-3 Western Kentucky 9.40 8.54 10.85 9.91 7.86 8.46 8.54
32 aadreona conner SO-2 Belhaven 7.24 8.72 10.56 11.34 9.42 10.64 7.85
33 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 8.21 8.82 10.15 8.38 7.06 8.65 9.53
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tynia Gitther   Elite PerformanceTC 8.09 5.62 7.49
3 Tionna Brown FR-1 Alabama State 8.13 8.43 7.59
5 Trinity Benson FR-1 Southern Miss. 8.33 9.87 7.71
12 Kyana Evans SR-4 Alabama State 8.98 8.11 7.87
17 Erianna Teague   Unattached 6.30 6.78 7.97
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anayah Washington JR-3 Texas State 6.44 7.35 7.57 7.80
6 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.82 9.43 7.73 6.57
7 Cara Simpson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 9.63 8.77 7.76 7.53
8 Hannah Lueders SR-4 Samford 8.14 8.14 7.82 8.06
9 Bianca Browne SO-2 Shorter 8.38 7.44 7.83 8.23
13 Halima Barlow SR-4 Alabama State 7.11 5.92 7.89 6.63
14 Kaitlyn Cole SO-2 Samford 8.84 7.82 7.89 8.13
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zakiria Holifield FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.86 9.28 7.08 7.16 7.71
16 Makiyah Sills SO-2 UAB 7.97 8.69 7.10 6.70 9.89
18 Samyzia Sears SO-2 Western Kentucky 7.98 5.75 8.14 9.74 7.51
20 Krystalynn Oatman FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8.01 10.02 8.65 6.73 6.33
22 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 8.12 9.42 9.50 8.21 6.99
23 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.13 7.81 9.27 8.05 7.32
25 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8.19 9.01 8.69 9.42 10.00
27 Keiryonia Green JR-3 Jackson State 8.38 9.39 8.47 7.21 7.63
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Williams SO-2 Western Kentucky 9.81 7.60 7.22 5.78 7.91 7.60
10 Sedrickia Wynn JR-3 Texas State 8.85 7.83 5.72 9.40 10.10 7.13
19 Kyleeyah Whitehead FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 6.40 8.00 6.00 9.92 9.60 5.76
24 Alexa Valenzuela SO-2 Texas State 9.97 8.17 6.62 8.58 8.83 7.44
26 Laniya Rogers SR-4 Shorter 6.67 8.23 7.90 8.81 6.18 9.39
30 Kelsi Bouldin JR-3 Belhaven 7.29 8.47 7.12 6.27 6.61 8.81
33 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10.15 8.82 10.24 9.71 6.97 10.59
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Khiah Williams SO-2 Alcorn State 7.90 7.51
21 Daviona Williams FR-1 Shorter 8.02 7.70
28 Frances Knight FR-1 Belhaven 8.45 8.45
29 Sydney Goode FR-1 Montevallo 8.46 8.80
31 Audrey Griffin JR-3 Western Kentucky 8.54 8.97
32 aadreona conner SO-2 Belhaven 8.72 7.85