February 6, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alison Moreau SR-4 Roanoke 9.73 10.05 9.07 8.17
2 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 6.83 8.14 9.05 8.22
3 Haylee Gamble FR-1 Roanoke 6.28 7.29 9.71 8.37
4 Taylor Poole FR-1 Roanoke 5.95 8.30 10.56 8.38
5 Gracie Schumacher SO-2 Berry 6.04 6.21 7.81 8.39
6 Leighan Williams SO-2 Berry 9.90 7.53 6.52 8.46
7 Clark Kelly FR-1 Berry 8.81 6.44 10.93 8.47
8 Mikayla Hefferon FR-1 Roanoke 7.54 9.59 6.68 8.56

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 6.40 7.06 10.50 8.20 8.29
2 Alison Moreau SR-4 Roanoke 6.25 9.95 7.24 8.22 7.73
3 Taylor Poole FR-1 Roanoke 7.48 9.48 6.49 8.31 7.73
4 Leighan Williams SO-2 Berry 7.95 6.68 10.99 8.45 9.97
5 Haylee Gamble FR-1 Roanoke 6.52 8.80 10.24 8.46 7.70
6 Gracie Schumacher SO-2 Berry 6.27 8.81 9.41 8.47 6.78
7 Mikayla Hefferon FR-1 Roanoke 10.77 9.67 9.42 8.48 9.08
8 Clark Kelly FR-1 Berry 8.13 6.50 6.76 8.55 7.44
9 Savannah Gheen JR-3 Roanoke 7.55 10.37 10.12 8.57 6.86
10 Mackenzie Fowler FR-1 Berry 6.88 8.36 8.79 8.70 9.40
11 Katelyn Wiley SO-2 Roanoke 10.06 11.47 6.44 8.82 6.62
12 Quiana Mosley JR-3 Roanoke 8.48 8.30 8.22 8.83 9.81
13 Mahogany Reyes SO-2 Pfeiffer 6.87 11.91 11.64 9.16 8.25
14 Samantha Seymour FR-1 Piedmont 9.90 11.47 9.44 9.25 9.07
15 Moranda Floyd-Beaty JR-3 Pfeiffer 11.97 7.13 8.74 9.50 7.98
16 Kailee Rucker SR-4 Southern Virginia 7.08 8.42 8.32 9.56 11.28
17 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 8.31 9.95 10.46 10.25 12.30
  Jessica Beil SO-2 Piedmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kya Wiggins SO-2 Berry DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Alison Moreau SR-4 Roanoke 8.22 10.28 9.13
5 Haylee Gamble FR-1 Roanoke 8.46 9.65 10.33
12 Quiana Mosley JR-3 Roanoke 8.83 8.75 10.78
14 Samantha Seymour FR-1 Piedmont 9.25 6.66 10.64
15 Moranda Floyd-Beaty JR-3 Pfeiffer 9.50 11.88 7.03
16 Kailee Rucker SR-4 Southern Virginia 9.56 10.81 7.56
  Jessica Beil SO-2 Piedmont DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 8.20
3 Taylor Poole FR-1 Roanoke 8.31
6 Gracie Schumacher SO-2 Berry 8.47
10 Mackenzie Fowler FR-1 Berry 8.70
13 Mahogany Reyes SO-2 Pfeiffer 9.16
  Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia DNS
  Kya Wiggins SO-2 Berry DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Leighan Williams SO-2 Berry 8.45
7 Mikayla Hefferon FR-1 Roanoke 8.48
8 Clark Kelly FR-1 Berry 8.55
9 Savannah Gheen JR-3 Roanoke 8.57
11 Katelyn Wiley SO-2 Roanoke 8.82
17 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 10.25