February 16, 2021
|
Edward H. White - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Bell SR Terry Parker 49.82 1:02.28 38.86 40.36 37.37 45.84 58.79 10
2 Tyrek Williams JR Terry Parker 55.66 1:08.47 1:11.25 59.56 1:01.23 1:06.24 1:06.80 8
3 Xavier Simms JR Ed White 55.84 1:01.99 1:09.80 1:03.66 1:01.43 39.09 1:10.92 6
4 Jamarian Buckman JR Ed White 56.20 55.08 44.96 59.01 45.53 1:03.51 50.58 5
5 Ethan Tookes SO Robert E. Lee 57.01 1:12.98 39.91 54.73 57.58 1:08.42 1:01.57 4
6 Anthony Glover SO Terry Parker 57.92 1:14.72 51.55 57.34 44.02 52.13 1:14.14 3
7 Marquiz Smiley SO Robert E. Lee 58.21 55.30 57.05 49.48 1:01.12 44.24 58.80 2
8 Darius Vason SR University Christian 58.25 1:08.16 51.26 1:10.49 1:13.98 43.11 47.19 1
9 Ja'mon Gracin SR University Christian 59.11 52.02 43.75 42.56 1:15.66 1:06.21 49.66 -
10 Kelton Kaeck FR Baker County 1:00.01 1:09.02 1:17.42 1:01.81 1:06.62 42.61 1:15.02 -
11 Ryan Oakley FR University Christian 1:00.06 1:00.06 55.86 51.06 47.45 52.26 55.86 -
12 Sean Lewis JR Robert E. Lee 1:00.27 1:14.74 47.62 1:15.94 1:08.11 1:18.36 45.21 -
13 Trey Dugger SO Baker County 1:01.29 1:04.36 48.42 1:06.20 1:12.33 44.13 44.75 -
14 Kevin Moore SR University Christian 1:01.56 51.71 1:16.34 1:04.64 1:14.49 1:12.03 1:04.64 -
15 Jacari Butler JR Ed White 1:02.57 43.80 58.82 1:16.34 1:10.71 1:06.95 50.06 -
16 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 1:02.78 1:11.57 1:05.92 51.48 1:10.32 1:17.85 56.51 -
17 Sean Baldwin FR Baldwin 1:03.10 1:17.62 52.38 1:11.94 1:04.37 49.22 1:10.05 -
17 Christopher Cregg SO Baker County 1:03.10 1:09.41 1:22.03 1:18.88 44.81 1:16.36 46.07 -
19 Malachi Flowers JR Robert E. Lee 1:03.11 1:14.47 1:13.84 1:06.90 1:18.89 1:10.69 1:18.26 -
20 Troy Witter SO Robert E. Lee 1:03.17 1:10.75 50.54 1:13.91 1:18.33 1:13.91 1:22.13 -
21 Keith Bryant   Baldwin 1:05.66 1:01.07 1:15.51 1:24.05 1:17.48 59.75 53.85 -
22 Kaleb Wilcox SO Baker County 1:09.79 57.23 1:07.00 51.65 1:20.96 1:07.70 1:06.30 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jamarian Buckman JR Ed White 59.58 52.27 56.20 57.89 42.15 1:07.44 5
5 Ethan Tookes SO Robert E. Lee 1:11.84 53.02 57.01 1:04.43 51.88 42.19 4
10 Kelton Kaeck FR Baker County 48.61 55.21 1:00.01 52.81 48.01 52.81 -
11 Ryan Oakley FR University Christian 57.06 55.26 1:00.06 45.05 1:01.27 1:13.88 -
14 Kevin Moore SR University Christian 43.10 57.25 1:01.56 1:08.34 1:10.18 43.10 -
17 Sean Baldwin FR Baldwin 1:12.57 1:07.52 1:03.10 1:10.68 1:05.00 46.07 -
22 Kaleb Wilcox SO Baker County 1:04.21 56.53 1:09.79 1:11.89 1:09.10 1:16.77 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Marquiz Smiley SO Robert E. Lee 58.21 1:06.36 2
8 Darius Vason SR University Christian 58.25 40.78 1
13 Trey Dugger SO Baker County 1:01.29 52.71 -
16 Jahmetrius Hale SO University Christian 1:02.78 48.97 -
17 Christopher Cregg SO Baker County 1:03.10 54.27 -
19 Malachi Flowers JR Robert E. Lee 1:03.11 55.54 -
20 Troy Witter SO Robert E. Lee 1:03.17 1:03.17 -
21 Keith Bryant   Baldwin 1:05.66 1:13.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Bell SR Terry Parker 1:04.27 49.82 10
2 Tyrek Williams JR Terry Parker 1:05.13 55.66 8
3 Xavier Simms JR Ed White 59.19 55.84 6
6 Anthony Glover SO Terry Parker 50.97 57.92 3
9 Ja'mon Gracin SR University Christian 1:10.94 59.11 -
12 Sean Lewis JR Robert E. Lee 51.23 1:00.27 -
15 Jacari Butler JR Ed White 1:21.35 1:02.57 -