March 19-20, 2021
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:07.67
2 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 2:07.91
3 Eusila Chepkemei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:08.21
4 Grace Jensen JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:09.15
5 Haley Walker JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:11.26
6 Emma Bryant JR-3 Louisville 2:11.82
7 Lainey Phelps FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:15.51
8 Olivia Janke SO-2 Tennessee 2:17.04
9 Lindsey Fanz SO-2 Louisville 2:18.40
10 Emily Knight FR-1 Tennessee 2:18.83
11 Shay Lee JR-3 South Alabama 2:18.99
12 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 2:20.14
13 Macie Kavanaugh SO-2 South Carolina 2:21.21
14 Agok Ayuen SR-4 UAB 2:23.45
15 Anna Brewer SO-2 Clemson 2:23.90
16 Sarah Coleman SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:24.64
17 Sydney Collins SR-4 Clemson 2:24.66
18 Bethan Evans SR-4 UAB 2:25.59
19 Sophia Muccini FR-1 Clemson 2:30.01
20 Britney Johnson SO-2 UAB 2:30.70
21 Gracie Sears FR-1 UAB 2:31.37
22 Lindsey Granier SO-2 Auburn 2:44.68
  Sierra Biber JR-3 South Carolina DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gemma Finch SR-4 Troy 2:34.48 2:06.40 2:07.67 1:54.91 2:34.48
2 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 1:34.66 1:51.29 2:07.91 2:11.75 2:29.66
3 Eusila Chepkemei JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.70 1:46.42 2:08.21 2:03.09 2:24.88
4 Grace Jensen JR-3 Vanderbilt 1:31.70 1:43.32 2:09.15 2:40.15 2:29.82
5 Haley Walker JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:09.95 2:07.33 2:11.26 2:33.58 1:54.20
6 Emma Bryant JR-3 Louisville 1:40.19 2:39.51 2:11.82 1:34.91 1:58.64
13 Macie Kavanaugh SO-2 South Carolina 2:12.74 2:43.81 2:21.21 1:51.56 1:41.68
17 Sydney Collins SR-4 Clemson 1:57.18 1:58.63 2:24.66 2:42.02 2:33.34
  Sierra Biber JR-3 South Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lainey Phelps FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:56.17 2:43.97 2:15.51 2:06.03
8 Olivia Janke SO-2 Tennessee 2:22.53 2:49.93 2:17.04 2:22.53
9 Lindsey Fanz SO-2 Louisville 2:54.39 2:46.08 2:18.40 2:29.48
12 Tanner Guest JR-3 Troy 3:02.19 2:04.73 2:20.14 2:00.52
14 Agok Ayuen SR-4 UAB 2:22.02 2:03.37 2:23.45 2:36.36
15 Anna Brewer SO-2 Clemson 1:46.49 1:46.49 2:23.90 1:45.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Emily Knight FR-1 Tennessee 2:18.83 2:31.33 2:18.83 1:55.23
11 Shay Lee JR-3 South Alabama 2:10.65 1:59.54 2:18.99 1:52.59
16 Sarah Coleman SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:42.00 2:50.68 2:24.64 1:47.04
18 Bethan Evans SR-4 UAB 2:21.23 2:27.05 2:25.59 2:32.87
19 Sophia Muccini FR-1 Clemson 3:06.02 1:48.01 2:30.01 2:36.01
20 Britney Johnson SO-2 UAB 2:51.80 2:57.83 2:30.70 2:45.77
21 Gracie Sears FR-1 UAB 2:13.21 2:02.61 2:31.37 2:57.11
22 Lindsey Granier SO-2 Auburn 2:15.04 2:49.62 2:44.68 2:33.16