January 22-23, 2021
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 5:15.20 4:54.38 4:51.41 4:27.62 4:03.83 5:59.80 4:57.35 10
2 Kelli Tosic FR-1 Iowa 3:41.09 5:10.72 3:59.02 4:43.84 6:13.47 5:55.54 4:58.77 8
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:53.48 4:02.57 4:35.52 5:08.46 4:11.56 4:41.51 4:59.47 6
4 Elyse Prescott SR-4 Iowa 3:48.19 3:57.19 3:48.19 4:42.23 3:54.19 5:03.25 5:00.24 4
5 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 5:13.26 6:07.48 6:10.49 4:34.11 6:04.47 4:46.15 5:01.21 2
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 5:52.45 5:25.10 5:37.26 6:22.83 5:03.83 5:34.22 5:03.83 1
7 Megan Lundstrom FR-1 Minnesota 3:45.11 6:17.21 4:15.53 3:48.15 6:20.25 4:36.83 5:04.20 -
8 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 5:10.38 3:51.26 5:43.85 4:49.08 3:36.05 5:31.68 5:04.29 -
9 Taylor Krone SO-2 Minnesota 4:15.99 5:38.27 5:44.36 5:38.27 5:56.55 4:46.46 5:04.74 -
10 Marta Kogucki FR-1 Minnesota 4:02.04 5:21.69 3:49.78 5:33.95 4:44.93 4:11.23 5:06.37 -
11 Sammi Baer JR-3 Minnesota 3:38.09 5:19.45 6:39.31 6:14.74 6:08.60 4:18.02 5:07.16 -
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 4:58.12 5:22.71 5:56.52 4:27.39 5:53.44 6:39.55 5:07.34 -
13 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 4:31.27 6:19.16 4:59.02 4:00.45 3:41.95 5:54.50 5:08.26 -
14 Ashley Bryja SR-4 Iowa 4:22.36 4:50.14 6:16.56 6:13.47 5:51.86 5:02.48 5:08.65 -
15 Ananya Vegesna FR-1 Minnesota 5:38.01 5:56.79 5:41.14 3:39.08 5:25.49 6:15.57 5:12.97 -
16 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 4:04.74 5:54.23 6:42.53 6:16.77 6:48.97 5:57.45 5:22.02 -
17 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 6:29.75 5:15.66 5:54.31 4:20.91 6:55.51 4:11.24 5:22.10 -
18 Claire Edmondson FR-1 Iowa 6:06.26 4:09.58 5:07.92 5:30.61 6:15.98 4:19.30 5:24.12 -
19 Abby Ryon FR-1 Iowa 4:51.96 4:26.00 5:11.42 4:09.78 6:51.98 4:16.27 5:24.39 -
  Anna Schoesser FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sammi Baer JR-3 Minnesota 5:56.31 6:23.95 5:10.24 5:07.16 4:24.16 -
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 3:38.22 6:39.55 6:14.96 5:07.34 4:36.61 -
13 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 6:16.08 5:42.17 4:12.78 5:08.26 4:49.77 -
14 Ashley Bryja SR-4 Iowa 4:06.92 6:38.16 5:48.78 5:08.65 4:06.92 -
15 Ananya Vegesna FR-1 Minnesota 5:59.92 6:15.57 3:51.60 5:12.97 6:24.96 -
16 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 6:23.21 4:27.28 5:44.57 5:22.02 5:34.90 -
17 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 6:26.52 6:32.97 6:10.42 5:22.10 6:16.86 -
18 Claire Edmondson FR-1 Iowa 4:58.19 3:53.37 6:38.67 5:24.12 7:01.36 -
19 Abby Ryon FR-1 Iowa 6:22.78 6:19.54 6:32.52 5:24.39 5:30.88 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 4:00.86 4:57.35 5:41.96 10
2 Kelli Tosic FR-1 Iowa 6:01.52 4:58.77 6:13.47 8
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 5:50.38 4:59.47 4:53.48 6
4 Elyse Prescott SR-4 Iowa 5:09.25 5:00.24 5:00.24 4
5 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 4:34.11 5:01.21 5:25.31 2
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:45.60 5:03.83 3:35.72 1
7 Megan Lundstrom FR-1 Minnesota 5:04.20 5:04.20 3:48.15 -
8 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 5:52.98 5:04.29 6:17.32 -
9 Taylor Krone SO-2 Minnesota 3:36.37 5:04.74 5:13.89 -
10 Marta Kogucki FR-1 Minnesota 4:29.61 5:06.37 3:52.85 -
  Anna Schoesser FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF -