January 22-23, 2021
|
Iowa-Recreation Building (Banked) - Iowa City, IA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 4:03.83 4:57.35 6:08.72 10
2 Kelli Tosic FR-1 Iowa 6:04.50 4:58.77 4:40.85 8
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 4:44.50 4:59.47 5:56.37 6
4 Elyse Prescott SR-4 Iowa 4:03.20 5:00.24 5:18.26 4
5 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 3:33.86 5:01.21 4:13.02 2
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 5:52.45 5:03.83 5:22.06 1
7 Megan Lundstrom FR-1 Minnesota 3:39.03 5:04.20 5:22.46 -
8 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 6:35.58 5:04.29 4:18.65 -
9 Taylor Krone SO-2 Minnesota 4:19.03 5:04.74 4:34.27 -
10 Marta Kogucki FR-1 Minnesota 3:43.65 5:06.37 5:06.37 -
11 Sammi Baer JR-3 Minnesota 3:44.23 5:07.16 5:47.09 -
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 4:55.05 5:07.34 3:35.14 -
13 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 5:42.17 5:08.26 6:28.41 -
14 Ashley Bryja SR-4 Iowa 5:05.57 5:08.65 3:45.32 -
15 Ananya Vegesna FR-1 Minnesota 4:13.51 5:12.97 4:29.16 -
16 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 6:03.89 5:22.02 5:12.36 -
17 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 5:34.99 5:22.10 6:49.07 -
18 Claire Edmondson FR-1 Iowa 6:41.91 5:24.12 5:50.05 -
19 Abby Ryon FR-1 Iowa 4:26.00 5:24.39 4:13.03 -
  Anna Schoesser FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sammi Baer JR-3 Minnesota 4:24.16 5:59.38 5:07.16 5:47.09 -
12 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 3:53.58 5:16.56 5:07.34 4:02.80 -
13 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 4:06.61 5:17.51 5:08.26 6:31.49 -
14 Ashley Bryja SR-4 Iowa 5:05.57 4:22.36 5:08.65 3:36.06 -
15 Ananya Vegesna FR-1 Minnesota 5:38.01 5:22.36 5:12.97 6:24.96 -
16 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 5:09.14 5:34.90 5:22.02 4:40.16 -
17 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 5:34.99 5:47.87 5:22.10 4:14.46 -
18 Claire Edmondson FR-1 Iowa 5:01.44 5:46.81 5:24.12 5:40.33 -
19 Abby Ryon FR-1 Iowa 4:55.20 3:47.08 5:24.39 4:13.03 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 5:30.06 5:21.14 4:57.35 5:30.06 10
2 Kelli Tosic FR-1 Iowa 5:31.64 5:52.55 4:58.77 4:10.97 8
3 Peyton Sippy JR-3 Wisconsin 3:50.60 4:59.47 4:59.47 3:35.62 6
4 Elyse Prescott SR-4 Iowa 6:15.30 4:03.20 5:00.24 3:33.17 4
5 Gabby Skopec JR-3 Iowa 3:30.85 4:10.01 5:01.21 5:55.43 2
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:12.18 3:41.80 5:03.83 6:28.91 1
7 Megan Lundstrom FR-1 Minnesota 3:57.28 3:32.94 5:04.20 3:32.94 -
8 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 5:37.77 4:55.17 5:04.29 4:58.21 -
9 Taylor Krone SO-2 Minnesota 5:53.50 3:36.37 5:04.74 4:37.32 -
10 Marta Kogucki FR-1 Minnesota 6:26.03 3:55.91 5:06.37 3:37.53 -
  Anna Schoesser FR-1 Wisconsin DNF DNF DNF DNF -