February 5- 6, 2021
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paige Sutter SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.59  
  • 12.90  
2 Gloria Dean SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.20  
3 Kasey Keith SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.58  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.38  
5 Markala Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.04  
  • 12.13  
6 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 10.68  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.84  
7 Lily Alsum FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.74  
8 Grace Vander Hill FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Chloe Miller SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.69  
10 Maci Heimlich FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.73  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.19  
11 Mackenzie DeLong SO-2 Grace 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Stephanie Wadsworth SO-2 Taylor 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.24  
  • 8.17  
  • 9.66  
14 Taylor Collins JR-3 Grace 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.89  
15 Willow Kenneda FR-1 Goshen 9.32m 30' 7"
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Aanyah Wright FR-1 Huntington 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.29  
  • 9.05  
17 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
18 Tessa Frank SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.68  
19 Siera Weathers SO-2 Huntington 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.36  
  • 7.33  
20 Adelyn Schoenbeck FR-1 Taylor 8.13m 26' 8.25"
  • 7.14  
  • 7.61  
  • 8.13  
21 Brooke Slater FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.06m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.66  
  • 8.06  
22 Abigail Bornman FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.06m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.82  
  • 8.06  
  • 7.22  
23 Caitlyn Fisher FR-1 Huntington 7.90m 25' 11"
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
24 Hannah Galbreath SO-2 Huntington 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.47  
25 Chrissy Hickman SO-2 Taylor 7.59m 24' 11"
  • 7.59  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.98  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Maci Heimlich FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.64m 11.21m 9.58m 10.19m 8.46m 33' 5.25"
14 Taylor Collins JR-3 Grace 10.76m 10.67m 9.63m 9.44m 8.31m 30' 11.75"
15 Willow Kenneda FR-1 Goshen 10.53m 7.46m 8.76m 9.32m 12.02m 30' 7"
16 Aanyah Wright FR-1 Huntington 11.77m 11.13m 7.51m 9.05m 7.24m 29' 8.25"
17 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.59m 11.39m 8.54m 8.90m 7.83m 29' 2.5"
18 Tessa Frank SR-4 Spring Arbor 6.25m 6.51m 9.03m 8.68m 6.51m 28' 5.75"
19 Siera Weathers SO-2 Huntington 10.87m 6.94m 7.69m 8.36m 9.53m 27' 5.25"
20 Adelyn Schoenbeck FR-1 Taylor 7.97m 8.37m 10.33m 8.13m 8.29m 26' 8.25"
21 Brooke Slater FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.69m 9.59m 10.32m 8.06m 9.99m 26' 5.5"
22 Abigail Bornman FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.83m 8.14m 5.88m 8.06m 10.24m 26' 5.5"
23 Caitlyn Fisher FR-1 Huntington 6.72m 9.80m 7.58m 7.90m 5.77m 25' 11"
24 Hannah Galbreath SO-2 Huntington 8.49m 8.96m 9.75m 7.86m 5.66m 25' 9.5"
25 Chrissy Hickman SO-2 Taylor 9.79m 5.69m 5.69m 7.59m 8.50m 24' 11"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Paige Sutter SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.77m 17.53m 10.74m 9.78m 13.59m 17.12m 10.19m 44' 7"
2 Gloria Dean SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 14.30m 16.90m 11.70m 11.44m 13.00m 16.12m 16.64m 42' 8"
3 Kasey Keith SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.35m 13.37m 14.02m 10.51m 12.98m 13.76m 12.20m 42' 7"
4 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15.05m 11.09m 9.05m 9.56m 12.75m 11.35m 10.33m 41' 10"
5 Markala Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14.52m 8.54m 14.15m 13.79m 12.20m 15.13m 14.40m 40' 0.5"
6 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.06m 12.20m 8.41m 12.55m 11.84m 13.38m 14.21m 38' 10.25"
7 Lily Alsum FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.39m 9.04m 9.16m 14.56m 11.74m 12.44m 14.44m 38' 6.25"
8 Grace Vander Hill FR-1 Spring Arbor 13.36m 12.79m 14.63m 10.25m 11.52m 10.37m 8.18m 37' 9.5"
9 Chloe Miller SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.27m 9.24m 9.47m 11.07m 11.41m 12.44m 8.10m 37' 5.25"
11 Mackenzie DeLong SO-2 Grace 8.13m 9.86m 10.36m 10.16m 10.16m 9.35m 10.36m 33' 4"
12 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.75m 8.64m 7.35m 9.43m 9.93m 11.62m 9.04m 32' 7"
13 Stephanie Wadsworth SO-2 Taylor 8.50m 9.56m 11.59m 11.11m 9.66m 12.46m 12.17m 31' 8.5"