January 30, 2021
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 St. Augustine Tyriq Wilson, Jardy Montgomery, Zander Dunbar, Gabriel Byrd 4:22.97 2:55.31 3:28.70
2 Ruston Josiah Whitaker, Aaron Wright, Dyllon Nimmers, Joshua Anding 3:27.81 3:34.17 3:32.05
3 Ouachita Parish Kashie Crockett, Joseph Harris, Jeremy Nelson, Isiah Brown 4:09.20 3:39.38 3:32.99
4 Zachary Keiante Lazard, Kenson Tate, Chris Hilton, Jireon Miller 3:51.73 4:28.20 3:34.56
5 Catholic, Baton Rouge Brock Boudreaux, Courtlin Baunchand, Britton LeBlanc, Shannon Helaire 4:02.55 3:21.77 3:34.64
6 Lafayette Emery Taylor, Tyler Sonnier, Ja'Kaylib Anderson, Jadon Joseph 2:49.98 4:33.26 3:35.16
7 Westgate Christian Francisco, Ja'Quailan Allen, Camron Spencer, Mekhi Boutte 3:57.43 4:40.60 3:35.84
8 Scotlandville Bryce Hawkins, Donnell Matthews, Reginald King Jr., Darryl George 3:17.58 2:36.33 3:37.12
9 Brother Martin Elijah Williams, Torey Lambert, Corey Lambert, Austin Tatum 3:24.06 2:59.92 3:39.41
10 Easton, Warren Leon Elloie, Ramond Stevens, Sahji Sheppard, Curtis Elmore 3:57.36 4:26.47 3:43.92
11 St. Louis Pierce Bilbo, Josh Orsot, Logan Trahan, Jules Hardy 3:28.32 4:26.56 3:44.00
12 Brusly Kir'Vonte William, Jamir Christophe, Braden Veal, Kalvin Skelton 3:21.45 4:51.98 3:46.34
13 Episcopal Austin Sybrandt, Ethan Hook, Ryan Armwood, David Duggins 3:12.59 2:49.93 3:46.57
14 East Feliciana Shannon Dawson, Quen'braylon Dunn, Deonte Goss, Nyron Johnson 4:23.93 3:08.85 3:47.52
15 Natchitoches Central Chadwick Nelson, Tramaine Blake, Kylon McGuire, Brandon Turner 3:27.53 3:22.97 3:48.05
16 Many Tackett Curtis, Trent Williams, Jagger Brown, Tylen Singleton 3:41.15 3:50.36 3:50.36
17 McMain, Eleanor Ronald Arso Jr, Brian Lebant, Rasheed Plessy, Wilton Southall 4:29.93 3:53.02 3:50.71
18 Woodlawn, Baton Rouge J'Marcus Sewell, Tramon Douglas, Jayveon Haynes, Lanard Harris 3:54.31 4:52.31 3:51.99
19 Northshore Kurts Dean, Myles Sam, Mitchal Collins, Jockque Randell 4:19.93 4:33.86 3:52.08
20 Teurlings Catholic Ethan Auzenne, Kentrell Prejean, Chapin Stewart, William Nacol 3:00.35 3:02.69 3:54.21
21 Karr, Edna Alan Hall, Jeremiah Jones, Jonathan Jordan, Jeremy Geary 3:12.59 3:40.77 3:54.86
22 Cedar Creek Hayes Bridges, Tate Farrar, Michael Feduccia, Logan Johnson 4:53.79 4:32.29 3:58.85
23 St. Thomas Aquinas Gavin Bankston, Bryce Beard, Jose Dunington, Ethan Foster 4:32.40 3:22.49 4:01.06
24 Airline Kye Lehr, Daxton Chavez, Amare' Stewart, Justin Epps 3:48.60 3:38.88 4:03.19
25 Cox, Helen Darnell O'Quinn, Gil Chapman, Gerald Clarke, Tyriq Watson 3:28.48 4:18.11 4:08.18
26 Kenner Discovery Health Sci. Marcus Clark, Dallas Horton, Jordan Smith, Evin Danove 4:30.97 4:26.00 4:08.59
27 Carver, G.W. Jiuan May, Reginald Williams, Tyrick Sims, Nashawn Moses 4:51.34 4:56.36 4:11.15
28 Loyola Prep Jared Savannah, Patrick Haynes, Daniel Boggs, Cole Adair 3:27.11 5:27.29 4:15.69
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ouachita Parish Crockett, Harris, Nelson, Brown 3:05.31 2:50.40 2:37.62 3:32.99
4 Zachary Lazard, Tate, Hilton, Miller 4:34.64 3:45.29 4:30.35 3:34.56
5 Catholic, Baton Rouge Boudreaux, Baunchand, LeBlanc, Helaire 3:47.52 4:30.45 4:00.40 3:34.64
7 Westgate Francisco, Allen, Spencer, Boutte 4:29.80 4:38.44 2:50.52 3:35.84
10 Easton, Warren Elloie, Stevens, Sheppard, Elmore 3:39.45 2:54.66 4:13.03 3:43.92
15 Natchitoches Central Nelson, Blake, McGuire, Turner 3:16.13 3:04.72 4:15.42 3:48.05
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 St. Augustine Wilson, Montgomery, Dunbar, Byrd 3:39.14 3:28.70
2 Ruston Whitaker, Wright, Nimmers, Anding 3:00.25 3:32.05
6 Lafayette Taylor, Sonnier, Anderson, Joseph 2:49.98 3:35.16
8 Scotlandville Hawkins, Matthews, King Jr., George 3:06.73 3:37.12
19 Northshore Dean, Sam, Collins, Randell 3:40.48 3:52.08
27 Carver, G.W. May, Williams, Sims, Moses 3:03.34 4:11.15
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
9 Brother Martin Williams, Lambert, Lambert, Tatum 3:15.28 3:39.41
11 St. Louis Bilbo, Orsot, Trahan, Hardy 4:01.92 3:44.00
12 Brusly William, Christophe, Veal, Skelton 3:46.34 3:46.34
13 Episcopal Sybrandt, Hook, Armwood, Duggins 4:22.83 3:46.57
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
16 Many Curtis, Williams, Brown, Singleton 4:20.31 3:50.36
17 McMain, Eleanor Arso Jr, Lebant, Plessy, Southall 4:50.70 3:50.71
18 Woodlawn, Baton Rouge Sewell, Douglas, Haynes, Harris 3:03.28 3:51.99
20 Teurlings Catholic Auzenne, Prejean, Stewart, Nacol 4:19.98 3:54.21
21 Karr, Edna Hall, Jones, Jordan, Geary 2:46.75 3:54.86
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Cedar Creek Bridges, Farrar, Feduccia, Johnson 4:58.57 3:15.86 3:34.97 3:58.85
25 Cox, Helen O'Quinn, Chapman, Clarke, Watson 4:40.45 3:45.85 4:00.74 4:08.18
26 Kenner Discovery Health Sci. Clark, Horton, Smith, Danove 4:16.05 3:33.79 4:48.37 4:08.59
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 East Feliciana Dawson, Dunn, Goss, Johnson 3:47.52 2:39.27 2:52.92 4:01.18 4:48.95 3:08.85 3:06.57
23 St. Thomas Aquinas Bankston, Beard, Dunington, Foster 4:01.06 3:00.80 3:08.03 4:08.30 4:29.99 3:05.62 5:06.15
24 Airline Lehr, Chavez, Stewart, Epps 4:03.19 4:51.83 4:29.94 4:12.92 3:02.40 4:37.24 5:16.15
28 Loyola Prep Savannah, Haynes, Boggs, Adair 4:15.69 4:18.25 3:39.90 3:04.10 5:04.28 4:15.69 4:13.14