February 13, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:13.79
2 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:15.35
3 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 2:17.10
4 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:17.60
5 Jazmin Hernandez SO-2 Mississippi College 2:17.92
6 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:19.21
7 Emily Berry FR-1 Mississippi College 2:24.87
8 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:26.55
9 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 2:28.33
10 Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:29.80
11 Madelyn Wells SR-4 Mobile 2:32.47
12 Ryleigh Bell FR-1 Piedmont 2:33.15
13 Meghan Beccera SR-4 Mississippi College 2:33.77
14 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:34.70
15 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:39.07
16 Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:44.49
17 Samantha Carvallo SO-2 Piedmont 2:46.92
18 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 2:55.35
19 Anastasia Denisova SO-2 Flagler 2:58.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Van Amburgh SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:51.26 2:13.79 2:43.23 2:01.75 1:43.02
2 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:23.48 2:15.35 2:51.90 2:38.36 2:20.77
3 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 2:18.48 2:17.10 1:51.06 2:40.41 2:00.65
4 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:38.24 2:17.60 2:38.24 2:45.12 2:50.63
5 Jazmin Hernandez SO-2 Mississippi College 2:35.85 2:17.92 2:09.65 2:05.51 1:58.62
6 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:31.74 2:19.21 2:56.80 1:37.45 1:59.72
8 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:28.02 2:26.55 1:49.92 2:57.33 2:51.47
9 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 2:41.68 2:28.33 2:44.65 1:48.28 1:52.73
11 Madelyn Wells SR-4 Mobile 2:35.52 2:32.47 2:52.30 2:59.92 2:26.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Berry FR-1 Mississippi College 2:24.87 2:14.73 2:50.95
10 Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:29.80 2:02.84 3:13.25
12 Ryleigh Bell FR-1 Piedmont 2:33.15 1:54.87 2:25.50
13 Meghan Beccera SR-4 Mississippi College 2:33.77 2:41.46 2:55.30
14 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:34.70 2:00.67 2:23.88
15 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 2:39.07 2:15.21 2:19.99
16 Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:44.49 3:14.10 3:25.62
17 Samantha Carvallo SO-2 Piedmont 2:46.92 2:25.22 3:21.98
18 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 2:55.35 2:23.79 3:40.95
19 Anastasia Denisova SO-2 Flagler 2:58.97 2:16.02 3:06.13