February 13, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 39.55 1:00.54 48.82 46.38
2 Michael Thompson JR-3 Tennessee St. 49.82 51.82 49.82 47.33
3 Brock Wood SO-2 SE Missouri 46.06 38.05 50.06 45.56
4 Dalton Dempsey SR-4 Mississippi College 1:01.30 1:00.79 50.24 40.20
5 Kelton Kemp JR-3 Belhaven 55.87 57.38 50.33 59.90
6 Kyle Graham SO-2 Alabama A&M 55.48 1:03.04 50.43 45.90
7 Daviciea McCartney SO-2 Mississippi College 52.61 41.48 50.58 49.57
8 Devin Christopher SO-2 Mobile 50.56 58.22 51.07 41.88
9 William Wideman SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 49.17 52.27 51.75 1:03.14
10 Artrayvious Whelchel SR-4 Alabama A&M 39.64 37.55 52.15 1:01.54
11 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:04.82 49.66 52.27 57.50
12 Reece Weaver JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 46.66 49.80 52.42 51.38
13 Cameron Paulk SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.94 59.05 52.72 1:04.32
14 Glen Humphrey SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:05.46 40.12 52.79 38.01
15 Dillon Lay SR-4 SE Missouri 52.86 59.21 52.86 39.12
16 Garrett Stadler FR-1 Piedmont 1:05.65 52.41 52.94 56.65
17 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:07.88 44.02 53.03 1:06.29
18 Jeremy Halbrook JR-3 Piedmont 1:03.76 47.29 53.13 53.13
19 Jeremy Gresham FR-1 Alabama A&M 39.98 1:01.30 53.30 1:05.56
20 Rick Myrie SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:05.23 58.28 53.46 51.86
21 Martin Ortiz SR-4 William Carey 1:08.89 48.66 54.67 45.38
22 Everett Ganier SO-2 Belhaven 52.97 40.70 55.75 49.06
23 David Ford FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.10 1:20.03 1:01.56 53.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sulaimane Bangura SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 39.06 41.50 48.82
2 Michael Thompson JR-3 Tennessee St. 41.85 1:04.27 49.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dalton Dempsey SR-4 Mississippi College 39.69 58.28 44.22 36.18 50.24
7 Daviciea McCartney SO-2 Mississippi College 39.96 1:00.19 59.69 41.99 50.58
8 Devin Christopher SO-2 Mobile 1:04.35 45.46 56.69 55.16 51.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brock Wood SO-2 SE Missouri 50.06 35.05 39.55
10 Artrayvious Whelchel SR-4 Alabama A&M 52.15 36.51 57.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kelton Kemp JR-3 Belhaven 38.76 50.33 40.77 38.25
6 Kyle Graham SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:02.54 50.43 55.48 39.84
9 William Wideman SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 54.86 51.75 49.17 1:05.73
12 Reece Weaver JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 47.18 52.42 48.23 43.51
14 Glen Humphrey SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:06.52 52.79 45.40 44.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Josiah Campbell JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:03.77 1:05.86 44.96 1:00.64 52.27
17 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 44.02 1:08.94 37.12 59.40 53.03
18 Jeremy Halbrook JR-3 Piedmont 50.48 53.13 52.60 40.91 53.13
19 Jeremy Gresham FR-1 Alabama A&M 43.18 1:06.63 57.57 49.57 53.30
20 Rick Myrie SO-2 Tennessee St. 42.24 45.98 1:02.55 41.70 53.46
21 Martin Ortiz SR-4 William Carey 41.01 1:00.14 49.75 39.37 54.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Cameron Paulk SO-2 Kennesaw State 42.71 52.72
15 Dillon Lay SR-4 SE Missouri 38.06 52.86
16 Garrett Stadler FR-1 Piedmont 59.83 52.94
22 Everett Ganier SO-2 Belhaven 39.03 55.75
23 David Ford FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.72 1:01.56