February 13, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 5:03.78 3:59.99 6:10.62 3:44.80 5:52.39 6:34.92 6:25.80
2 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 5:07.67 4:36.91 4:43.06 4:27.68 4:46.14 5:13.83 6:39.98
3 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:19.82 6:46.18 5:51.81 4:44.64 5:48.61 5:00.63 4:12.66
4 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:29.01 6:31.53 4:52.82 5:58.62 5:02.69 5:55.33 6:08.50
5 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:29.07 5:58.69 3:53.64 6:28.31 6:28.31 4:39.71 4:00.23
6 Leslie Baxter FR-1 Mississippi College 5:29.10 6:41.51 4:46.32 6:41.51 5:58.72 5:25.81 6:57.96
7 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 5:35.76 6:05.98 6:12.70 4:25.25 4:31.97 6:16.06 4:42.04
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:37.13 5:23.65 5:23.65 5:50.62 6:51.30 5:57.36 7:08.16
9 Isabel Valenzuela FR-1 Mobile 5:41.87 6:33.15 4:23.24 7:10.76 7:07.34 5:00.85 5:52.13
10 Valeria Angel JR-3 Piedmont 5:49.12 6:44.98 5:42.14 7:19.90 7:23.39 7:26.88 5:45.63
11 Madelyn Wells SR-4 Mobile 5:49.22 6:06.69 4:56.84 5:56.21 6:24.15 6:45.10 7:06.05
12 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 6:00.37 4:26.68 5:06.32 4:33.89 5:06.32 5:35.15 5:06.32
13 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:10.07 8:01.10 7:12.99 6:06.37 7:24.09 6:39.68 4:30.16
14 Kylie Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 6:13.82 7:24.85 7:32.33 5:10.27 6:39.99 6:32.52 6:25.04
15 Lillie Lightsey SR-4 William Carey 6:14.33 6:33.05 7:59.15 4:51.98 5:10.70 4:25.78 7:06.74
16 Francie LeDuff SO-2 Belhaven 6:23.30 5:29.64 4:55.15 4:51.31 6:00.31 4:43.65 6:19.47
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 5:03.78 4:36.44 5:25.05 5:31.12 6:34.92 4:48.59 5:25.05
2 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 5:07.67 4:06.14 6:36.90 4:49.21 4:46.14 4:30.75 5:10.75
3 Johanna Wistokat JR-3 Christian Bros. 5:19.82 6:46.18 5:48.61 3:47.08 4:44.64 6:26.99 5:16.63
7 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 5:35.76 7:03.06 5:02.19 4:18.54 5:25.69 6:36.20 6:12.70
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:37.13 7:18.27 5:27.02 5:57.36 5:00.05 6:17.59 4:39.82
11 Madelyn Wells SR-4 Mobile 5:49.22 7:30.50 6:55.58 4:49.86 6:55.58 7:33.99 5:28.27
13 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:10.07 5:10.86 5:29.37 6:24.88 6:47.08 6:24.88 5:07.16
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 5:29.01 7:01.14
5 Lea Gray SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:29.07 6:05.27
6 Leslie Baxter FR-1 Mississippi College 5:29.10 4:36.45
9 Isabel Valenzuela FR-1 Mobile 5:41.87 5:07.69
10 Valeria Angel JR-3 Piedmont 5:49.12 4:14.86
12 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 6:00.37 5:56.77
14 Kylie Smith FR-1 Mississippi College 6:13.82 6:54.94
15 Lillie Lightsey SR-4 William Carey 6:14.33 7:55.40
16 Francie LeDuff SO-2 Belhaven 6:23.30 6:15.64