February 12, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scovia Ayikoru JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:07.19 42.14 56.94 1:04.92 1:02.64
2 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 49.04 59.88 57.02 49.04 58.73
3 Karri Green SR-4 UAB 51.40 58.26 57.11 1:11.39 42.84
4 Paris Perkins SR-4 Memphis 46.43 57.90 57.32 50.45 48.73
5 Carlandra Jones SR-4 Mercer 42.30 42.88 57.94 46.36 54.47
6 Hailey Alcorn JR-3 Nicholls State 1:07.76 1:07.76 58.41 58.41 43.23
7 Jabriana Jemison SO-2 UAB 47.43 1:02.07 58.55 1:15.53 1:13.78
8 Gabrielle Cross FR-1 Memphis 46.13 54.99 59.13 59.73 55.59
9 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 59.41 1:01.79 59.41 49.91 1:10.70
10 Lauren Euler FR-1 Georgia Southern 44.28 58.64 59.83 52.65 44.28
11 Kennedi Weston Shields JR-3 Mercer 52.87 52.87 1:00.08 54.68 51.07
12 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 59.84 46.54 1:00.44 1:09.51 59.24
13 Amya Hayes FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:19.10 1:09.97 1:00.84 57.19 43.81
14 Imani Hanson JR-3 UAB 1:16.73 1:08.81 1:00.89 1:06.98 42.63
15 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 1:00.92 43.26 1:00.92 57.88 1:09.45
16 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 1:07.91 45.28 1:01.18 52.01 55.68
17 Nia Maye FR-1 Nicholls State 52.77 53.39 1:02.08 55.26 52.15
18 Alexis Taylor SO-2 New Orleans 52.63 1:20.23 1:04.18 50.71 1:06.11
19 Carley Burt FR-1 Chattanooga 1:08.74 1:02.85 1:05.46 50.41 1:01.54
20 Nyheila Ellis SO-2 New Orleans 1:11.97 1:17.91 1:06.02 1:21.87 1:11.31
21 Rebekah Pass FR-1 Chattanooga 1:14.60 47.72 1:07.20 57.12 1:24.68
22 Sa'Mya Holloman-Lewis SO-2 New Orleans 1:23.46 1:04.31 1:08.41 59.52 1:19.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Scovia Ayikoru JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:12.32 51.25 54.10 56.94 58.65 49.54
3 Karri Green SR-4 UAB 47.98 1:14.25 1:09.68 57.11 1:14.25 1:01.68
4 Paris Perkins SR-4 Memphis 1:08.79 50.45 1:09.36 57.32 48.15 1:04.78
6 Hailey Alcorn JR-3 Nicholls State 44.40 56.08 1:13.60 58.41 59.00 46.73
9 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 55.26 44.56 1:14.27 59.41 1:05.36 1:14.86
21 Rebekah Pass FR-1 Chattanooga 1:03.84 55.78 51.75 1:07.20 1:16.61 1:21.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:02.16 59.88 1:04.44 57.02 1:09.57 46.76 1:11.85
5 Carlandra Jones SR-4 Mercer 57.36 1:11.27 42.30 57.94 1:03.74 41.14 56.21
7 Jabriana Jemison SO-2 UAB 1:13.19 58.55 1:06.17 58.55 58.55 1:03.24 49.19
11 Kennedi Weston Shields JR-3 Mercer 1:17.51 50.47 48.67 1:00.08 1:16.31 1:15.70 1:02.49
22 Sa'Mya Holloman-Lewis SO-2 New Orleans 1:20.73 1:06.36 1:07.73 1:08.41 1:04.31 1:28.25 1:00.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lauren Euler FR-1 Georgia Southern 44.28 58.04 45.47 1:14.19 1:07.61 59.83
12 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Nicholls State 1:17.37 55.00 1:04.67 44.73 1:04.67 1:00.44
13 Amya Hayes FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:06.93 51.72 1:02.67 1:17.88 55.37 1:00.84
14 Imani Hanson JR-3 UAB 1:06.98 1:10.03 1:17.33 42.63 1:05.16 1:00.89
16 Briana Land SO-2 Nicholls State 1:01.18 53.84 1:03.63 59.96 1:14.64 1:01.18
20 Nyheila Ellis SO-2 New Orleans 1:17.91 1:09.33 58.10 1:22.53 1:19.23 1:06.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gabrielle Cross FR-1 Memphis 54.40 59.13 1:10.96 52.63 49.08 41.99
15 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 1:18.59 1:00.92 57.27 49.35 49.96 1:06.41
17 Nia Maye FR-1 Nicholls State 49.05 1:02.08 1:01.46 1:12.02 51.53 1:03.33
18 Alexis Taylor SO-2 New Orleans 44.93 1:04.18 1:10.60 1:08.68 1:07.39 1:00.33
19 Carley Burt FR-1 Chattanooga 1:02.19 1:05.46 56.95 1:16.59 1:06.12 47.14