January 22, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 2:10.82 2:01.67 2:01.67 1:59.05 2:10.82 2:40.91 2:44.84
2 Emma Kuntz SR-4 Furman 2:12.57 2:03.29 1:55.34 2:40.41 2:27.16 1:51.36 2:16.55
3 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:16.14 2:05.25 2:50.18 2:46.09 2:43.37 1:58.45 2:50.18
4 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:17.41 2:40.77 1:49.93 2:18.79 1:55.43 1:56.80 2:17.41
5 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:18.18 2:04.37 2:59.64 2:22.33 2:59.64 1:42.26 2:14.04
6 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 2:18.43 2:03.21 1:56.29 1:57.67 2:00.44 1:42.44 1:54.90
7 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 2:18.59 2:28.30 2:22.75 1:43.95 2:19.98 1:45.33 2:29.68
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:20.15 2:10.34 2:35.57 2:39.78 1:52.12 2:10.34 2:50.99
9 Julianna McReynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.51 2:45.22 2:17.19 2:31.94 2:59.97 2:26.04 2:39.31
10 Emmy Davis FR-1 Chattanooga 2:28.48 2:49.27 2:07.70 2:37.39 2:40.36 2:46.30 1:46.91
11 Tara Davis SO-2 Mercer 2:30.56 2:36.59 2:32.07 1:45.40 3:00.68 1:49.91 2:48.63
12 Kylie Wittman FR-1 Furman 2:30.72 1:47.02 2:42.78 2:23.19 3:05.39 2:47.30 3:15.94
13 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 2:30.78 3:08.48 2:51.89 3:02.45 2:33.80 2:48.88 2:42.85
14 Brooke Rieves FR-1 Chattanooga 2:31.89 1:49.36 3:09.87 2:27.34 2:36.45 2:54.68 2:12.15
15 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:34.46 1:48.13 2:39.10 3:00.72 2:14.38 2:57.63 2:05.12
16 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:34.50 3:00.77 2:45.32 2:28.32 3:13.13 2:08.24 2:20.60
17 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:36.17 1:50.88 2:37.74 3:15.22 3:18.34 2:54.91 3:10.53
18 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:39.19 2:37.60 3:25.36 2:48.75 3:26.95 2:56.70 2:40.79
19 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:39.42 3:03.34 2:56.96 2:31.45 2:33.05 2:05.95 2:18.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 1:36.81 2:10.82
2 Emma Kuntz SR-4 Furman 1:59.32 2:12.57
3 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:16.14 2:16.14
4 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:40.77 2:17.41
5 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:39.49 2:18.18
6 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 1:52.13 2:18.43
7 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 1:41.17 2:18.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:20.15
11 Tara Davis SO-2 Mercer 2:30.56
12 Kylie Wittman FR-1 Furman 2:30.72
13 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 2:30.78
16 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:34.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Julianna McReynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.51
10 Emmy Davis FR-1 Chattanooga 2:28.48
14 Brooke Rieves FR-1 Chattanooga 2:31.89
15 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:34.46
17 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:36.17
18 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:39.19
19 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:39.42