January 22, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 2:10.82 2:23.91 1:48.58 2:50.07 1:47.28 2:50.07 1:52.51
2 Emma Kuntz SR-4 Furman 2:12.57 1:55.34 1:50.04 2:16.55 1:32.80 2:05.95 2:16.55
3 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:16.14 2:06.61 2:51.54 1:47.55 2:48.82 2:50.18 2:03.89
4 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:17.41 2:36.65 2:28.41 2:06.42 2:22.91 2:43.52 2:20.16
5 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:18.18 2:38.91 2:56.87 2:58.26 2:11.28 1:56.08 1:49.17
6 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 2:18.43 2:12.90 1:53.52 2:36.43 1:36.91 2:39.20 2:25.36
7 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 2:18.59 2:08.89 2:49.08 2:47.70 2:07.51 1:57.81 1:39.79
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:20.15 2:34.17 2:10.34 2:06.14 2:59.40 2:41.18 2:55.19
9 Julianna McReynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.51 2:24.56 2:15.71 2:17.19 3:01.44 2:51.12 2:08.34
10 Emmy Davis FR-1 Chattanooga 2:28.48 1:45.42 2:01.76 2:25.51 2:21.06 1:58.79 2:52.24
11 Tara Davis SO-2 Mercer 2:30.56 3:08.20 2:04.97 2:10.99 2:07.98 2:57.66 2:04.97
12 Kylie Wittman FR-1 Furman 2:30.72 2:30.72 3:14.43 2:36.75 2:33.74 2:45.80 2:00.58
13 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 2:30.78 2:20.23 2:41.34 2:44.35 1:47.06 3:13.00 2:59.43
14 Brooke Rieves FR-1 Chattanooga 2:31.89 2:33.41 2:03.03 2:39.49 2:39.49 2:44.05 2:16.71
15 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:34.46 2:02.03 3:06.90 1:55.85 3:20.80 2:40.64 2:32.92
16 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:34.50 3:19.31 3:08.49 2:34.50 2:12.87 2:53.04 3:03.86
17 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:36.17 2:37.74 2:12.75 2:45.54 2:06.50 2:04.94 2:31.49
18 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:39.19 3:07.85 3:03.07 3:17.40 2:50.34 2:28.05 2:48.75
19 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:39.42 2:05.95 2:58.55 1:56.38 2:34.64 1:54.79 3:19.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Marvin FR-1 Furman 2:10.82 2:23.91 2:21.29 2:19.98 2:00.36 1:34.19 2:31.76
2 Emma Kuntz SR-4 Furman 2:12.57 2:23.18 2:47.04 1:52.69 1:44.73 1:50.04 2:17.88
3 Katie Strozier SO-2 Samford 2:16.14 1:58.45 1:47.55 2:39.29 2:56.99 2:14.78 2:43.37
4 Madigan Wallace FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:17.41 1:49.93 2:36.65 2:13.29 1:58.18 2:25.66 2:24.28
5 Britiney Johnson SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:18.18 2:01.60 2:56.87 2:49.97 2:04.37 2:27.86 1:39.49
6 Nicole Matysik SO-2 Furman 2:18.43 2:29.51 2:43.35 2:46.12 2:11.51 2:58.58 1:53.52
7 Beth Donnelly FR-1 Furman 2:18.59 2:56.01 2:35.22 2:33.84 2:13.05 1:50.88 2:44.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hope Thornton SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:27.16 2:22.96 1:54.93 1:47.92 2:56.59 2:20.15
11 Tara Davis SO-2 Mercer 2:00.45 2:23.04 3:14.23 1:52.92 3:03.69 2:30.56
12 Kylie Wittman FR-1 Furman 2:06.61 1:51.54 2:44.29 3:08.40 2:17.16 2:30.72
13 Pari Manoogian SR-4 Lipscomb 3:00.94 2:32.29 2:54.91 2:42.85 3:06.97 2:30.78
16 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 3:02.31 1:55.88 2:46.86 2:45.32 3:03.86 2:34.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Julianna McReynolds FR-1 Chattanooga 2:06.86 2:27.51
10 Emmy Davis FR-1 Chattanooga 2:12.15 2:28.48
14 Brooke Rieves FR-1 Chattanooga 2:13.67 2:31.89
15 Kyra Winn JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:20.56 2:34.46
17 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:51.79 2:36.17
18 Tiffany Vargas SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:28.05 2:39.19
19 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:53.77 2:39.42