January 15, 2021
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 20.85 18.77 24.40 16.68 22.11 16.48 25.23
2 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.18 23.29 20.63 23.74 27.29 24.40 16.64
3 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 22.21 22.88 25.10 20.44 25.77 19.10 25.10
4 Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.46 27.63 23.59 27.41 25.38 18.65 23.14
5 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.47 28.54 18.65 24.72 25.17 26.74 16.63
6 Christian Ford SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.50 28.13 19.13 16.88 26.10 19.58 28.35
7 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 22.62 23.30 16.06 20.36 24.66 26.70 16.97
8 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.67 24.49 17.23 19.27 16.10 17.01 25.17
9 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 22.83 27.86 20.55 21.69 22.83 22.38 26.72
10 Zaire Fabian SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.87 25.85 20.59 22.19 27.91 24.93 27.91
11 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 23.06 21.45 18.68 24.45 25.60 27.45 17.76
12 Jabez Reeves FR-1 Wheeling University 23.16 22.24 23.40 16.91 19.69 25.25 25.71
13 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 23.19 26.67 21.57 20.64 27.60 28.53 28.06
14 Cameron Shifflet JR-3 Ashland 23.28 23.05 16.30 25.84 25.38 24.68 17.46
15 Tate Rhoads JR-3 Malone 23.49 30.07 23.49 17.86 18.80 28.90 20.21
16 Daimere Stephens-Stweart FR-1 Point Park 23.88 19.11 21.50 24.12 21.26 18.63 17.20
17 Michael Horan JR-3 Point Park 25.23 23.72 29.52 21.20 24.22 20.69 25.99
18 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 25.47 21.14 20.38 24.96 21.14 18.85 17.83
19 Parker Young FR-1 Malone 26.21 29.62 25.69 18.61 20.19 20.19 30.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Bassitt SR-4 Ashland 17.94 27.11 20.85
2 Dillan Elkins SR-4 Indiana Tech 26.84 23.74 22.18
3 Travis Marx JR-3 Ashland 28.21 17.33 22.21
9 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 24.89 23.98 22.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.46 17.52 20.22
5 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.47 22.02 23.37
6 Christian Ford SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.50 22.95 27.90
8 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.67 26.53 18.37
15 Tate Rhoads JR-3 Malone 23.49 30.54 20.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Doniven Jackson FR-1 Ashland 22.62 21.95 22.62 24.66 28.96
10 Zaire Fabian SO-2 Youngstown St. 19.67 29.51 22.87 19.44 27.22
16 Daimere Stephens-Stweart FR-1 Point Park 26.27 23.41 23.88 20.54 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 27.91 23.06
12 Jabez Reeves FR-1 Wheeling University 24.32 23.16
13 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 17.86 23.19
14 Cameron Shifflet JR-3 Ashland 20.26 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Michael Horan JR-3 Point Park 29.52 32.80 24.48 20.69 18.42 25.23
18 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 33.12 30.82 32.10 22.93 18.34 25.47
19 Parker Young FR-1 Malone 27.00 26.48 18.61 21.23 26.74 26.21