March 6, 2021
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annaya Chelcy SO-2 West Alabama 23.64 25.69 22.87 20.30 19.53
2 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 27.45 25.89 27.45 30.30 24.08
3 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 33.58 26.23 25.18 31.48 20.46
4 Jasmine Peoples JR-3 Southern Arkansas 31.18 26.42 30.92 32.76 19.82
5 Kadijah Ramsey-Thompson FR-1 Hinds CC 34.29 26.58 23.13 19.14 31.63
6 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 32.75 26.62 33.81 21.30 18.64
7 Terri Sturdivant JR-3 West Alabama 28.26 26.66 18.67 31.73 33.60
8 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 30.43 26.93 21.55 31.51 34.47
9 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 23.49 27.00 20.52 34.29 32.13
10 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 19.44 27.00 22.95 35.10 18.90
11 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 30.80 27.01 33.50 31.34 28.90
12 McKenzie Patterson FR-1 Coahoma CC 19.24 27.09 28.45 28.72 28.99
13 Skylier Bailey FR-1 Coahoma CC 27.46 27.18 22.56 23.11 31.53
14 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 27.21 27.21 23.40 25.04 20.96
15 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 29.27 27.35 34.47 19.15 29.82
16 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 23.53 27.36 20.25 26.27 33.38
17 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 22.99 27.37 24.36 35.59 31.48
18 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 24.93 27.39 32.05 21.37 26.57
19 Mariah Miller FR-1 Harding 21.96 27.45 24.71 21.14 30.75
20 Monica Isabal FR-1 Christian Bros. 23.07 27.46 33.51 20.87 27.19
21 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Spring Hill 23.15 27.55 25.90 23.97 23.97
22 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 23.71 27.57 19.58 22.61 26.47
23 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 32.81 27.57 27.57 27.57 20.41
24 Azalia Jones SR-4 Jackson State 32.27 27.58 20.96 21.24 20.69
25 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 35.37 27.63 23.77 33.16 33.44
26 Tanijal Matthews FR-1 Meridian CC 30.13 27.64 19.35 35.66 26.81
27 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 24.68 27.73 24.68 35.50 28.57
28 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 34.43 27.76 19.99 29.71 19.99
29 Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill 24.53 27.87 25.37 32.89 22.02
30 Ereyonna Gore FR-1 Mississippi College 24.56 27.91 27.36 20.38 31.26
31 DeKari Courtney SR-4 Alcorn State 27.13 27.96 19.86 30.48 21.53
32 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 22.41 28.01 30.53 33.62 36.42
33 Zauren Burton FR-1 Montevallo 31.81 28.15 21.96 28.72 36.32
34 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 31.86 28.19 20.86 20.30 25.09
35 Ja'Shayla Jackson FR-1 Coahoma CC 24.27 28.22 22.86 33.87 21.45
36 Kierston Stanfield FR-1 Meridian CC 19.83 28.32 21.24 28.89 24.08
37 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 21.36 28.47 32.18 30.18 30.75
38 Nia Williams SR-4 Southern 25.07 28.48 36.17 31.05 31.33
39 Isabel Farnsworth FR-1 Rhodes 26.60 28.60 25.46 35.18 33.18
40 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 20.92 28.65 28.08 28.37 34.67
41 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 35.64 28.74 31.04 33.34 29.61
42 Kamryn Harris FR-1 Stillman 30.23 28.79 25.63 23.90 20.44
43 Cymone Winters SO-2 Dillard 28.27 28.84 35.19 28.84 20.48
44 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 29.22 28.93 29.22 35.59 32.12
45 aadreona conner   Belhaven 27.59 29.04 36.59 27.88 25.27
46 Raylynn Gibbs FR-1 Southern Arkansas 21.60 29.19 32.70 37.95 26.28
47 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 27.81 29.27 33.37 32.79 34.84
48 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 21.66 29.27 20.79 34.84 30.15
49 Maddie Chandler JR-3 Rhodes 26.73 29.37 20.56 23.50 24.67
50 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 35.60 29.42 27.66 36.78 25.01
51 Julia Bergquist SR-4 Rhodes 26.80 29.45 32.40 30.93 35.34
52 Rebecca Miner SO-2 Southern Arkansas 32.40 29.72 29.13 29.72 32.10
53 Chemya Winn FR-1 Coahoma CC 31.37 29.87 38.24 30.77 22.11
54 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 24.32 30.02 28.82 33.63 36.63
55 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 36.19 30.93 27.22 34.34 39.29
56 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 33.52 31.03 37.24 23.90 24.52
57 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 35.83 31.15 39.88 24.30 23.68
58 Chesnee Ellifrits SO-2 Lyon 38.38 31.20 38.38 34.32 28.71
59 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 35.88 31.47 35.25 37.14 26.12
60 Anita Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 38.95 31.66 32.61 22.17 28.18
61 Trudy Tran FR-1 Columbus St. 31.13 31.76 36.53 23.51 36.85
62 Jazmine Hall SR-4 Columbus St. 33.29 32.01 36.82 30.73 25.61
63 Laila Maddox FR-1 Columbus St. 26.63 32.47 39.94 25.33 41.89
64 Na'Lani Zeno SR-4 Centenary (La.) 26.43 32.62 25.12 25.77 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 27.19 18.90 23.82 31.33 25.89 23.56
5 Kadijah Ramsey-Thompson FR-1 Hinds CC 32.43 28.98 19.67 28.44 26.58 33.23
7 Terri Sturdivant JR-3 West Alabama 25.06 22.66 24.80 27.20 26.66 27.20
11 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 28.36 19.45 29.44 34.85 27.01 34.85
13 Skylier Bailey FR-1 Coahoma CC 26.91 22.02 19.30 31.80 27.18 27.73
17 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 34.76 23.82 29.29 33.67 27.37 19.44
29 Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill 22.86 30.66 29.27 28.15 27.87 25.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 26.23 31.74 19.15
24 Azalia Jones SR-4 Jackson State 27.58 30.07 27.03
31 DeKari Courtney SR-4 Alcorn State 27.96 23.21 32.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annaya Chelcy SO-2 West Alabama 25.69 26.72 27.24 29.80 20.81
6 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 26.62 29.82 31.68 20.24 25.03
9 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 27.00 25.65 28.62 21.33 24.30
10 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 27.00 23.22 28.89 22.41 33.75
14 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 27.21 19.05 29.94 20.68 27.21
21 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Spring Hill 27.55 33.34 23.70 19.84 22.87
32 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 28.01 30.53 20.17 26.89 26.05
36 Kierston Stanfield FR-1 Meridian CC 28.32 35.12 27.19 30.59 30.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jasmine Peoples JR-3 Southern Arkansas 20.35 26.42 25.63 29.86 19.03
8 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 30.70 26.93 26.66 33.40 26.66
25 Endya Scott FR-1 Alcorn State 33.99 27.63 29.29 28.46 30.12
34 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 20.58 28.19 36.37 34.11 24.81
38 Nia Williams SR-4 Southern 29.05 28.48 34.18 36.17 25.92
40 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 29.80 28.65 22.64 33.52 36.39
43 Cymone Winters SO-2 Dillard 28.84 28.84 25.09 26.54 21.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 28.13 27.57 30.33 24.54 20.13
26 Tanijal Matthews FR-1 Meridian CC 23.22 27.64 29.03 19.63 34.55
30 Ereyonna Gore FR-1 Mississippi College 21.77 27.91 22.05 24.84 32.66
41 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 20.70 28.74 31.04 35.35 27.31
42 Kamryn Harris FR-1 Stillman 30.81 28.79 31.10 30.52 23.04
49 Maddie Chandler JR-3 Rhodes 37.01 29.37 24.09 27.32 28.79
51 Julia Bergquist SR-4 Rhodes 35.64 29.45 27.39 26.80 24.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 35.02 28.46 27.36 28.18 25.72 21.07 23.81
27 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 28.01 24.96 27.73 26.90 33.83 29.12 35.22
37 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 37.02 24.77 28.47 25.63 27.05 22.78 31.04
45 aadreona conner   Belhaven 20.33 23.53 29.04 20.91 31.66 31.08 23.24
48 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 29.86 22.83 29.27 28.98 22.54 25.47 37.18
52 Rebecca Miner SO-2 Southern Arkansas 38.34 32.70 29.72 29.72 30.32 22.89 33.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 21.41 34.43 28.93
47 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 25.76 28.40 29.27
50 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 24.72 26.48 29.42
54 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 25.82 37.83 30.02
55 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 35.57 35.26 30.93
57 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 35.20 25.55 31.15
59 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 37.14 36.82 31.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 McKenzie Patterson FR-1 Coahoma CC 20.59 23.57 18.97 27.09 21.95 29.80 21.13
35 Ja'Shayla Jackson FR-1 Coahoma CC 23.43 33.02 30.48 28.22 33.59 25.68 31.05
46 Raylynn Gibbs FR-1 Southern Arkansas 25.11 32.70 25.98 29.19 22.19 25.98 37.08
53 Chemya Winn FR-1 Coahoma CC 20.91 28.68 26.59 29.87 27.48 24.20 22.11
60 Anita Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 32.93 26.60 28.81 31.66 25.02 33.56 22.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 22.70 19.70 27.35 26.53
18 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 35.34 31.23 27.39 21.09
22 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 30.33 28.13 27.57 33.92
33 Zauren Burton FR-1 Montevallo 25.06 30.69 28.15 27.03
58 Chesnee Ellifrits SO-2 Lyon 34.95 31.20 31.20 25.28
64 Na'Lani Zeno SR-4 Centenary (La.) 27.40 33.93 32.62 37.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Mariah Miller FR-1 Harding 28.83 27.45
20 Monica Isabal FR-1 Christian Bros. 22.80 27.46
28 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 28.87 27.76
56 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 23.28 31.03
61 Trudy Tran FR-1 Columbus St. 30.81 31.76
62 Jazmine Hall SR-4 Columbus St. 39.70 32.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Isabel Farnsworth FR-1 Rhodes 20.02 28.60 28.89 25.46 35.75
63 Laila Maddox FR-1 Columbus St. 38.64 32.47 41.89 33.45 32.47