March 6, 2021
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 12.49 15.24 11.62 13.37 14.12 11.00 14.12
2 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 12.58 12.84 15.73 11.20 15.85 10.45 11.20
3 Annaya Chelcy SO-2 West Alabama 12.64 13.40 12.64 10.24 15.42 8.85 11.89
4 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 12.76 8.94 12.51 9.32 11.23 12.00 12.00
5 Kadijah Ramsey-Thompson FR-1 Hinds CC 12.82 16.03 16.29 9.62 15.13 15.64 12.05
6 Kaitlin Hill SO-2 West Alabama 12.83 13.86 12.06 15.40 11.42 15.53 16.55
7 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 12.83 15.78 10.65 12.83 14.25 13.86 10.40
8 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 12.99 13.77 11.70 16.89 16.89 10.92 9.23
9 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 13.01 15.88 16.53 9.89 10.02 15.62 12.10
10 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 13.06 10.06 11.76 14.63 16.85 15.68 10.84
10 Keiryonia Green SR-4 Jackson State 13.06 13.06 9.28 15.15 13.85 9.80 13.85
12 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 13.09 9.17 10.35 12.57 11.13 11.52 9.17
13 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.23 14.16 13.63 9.79 12.18 9.53 9.79
14 Liberty Henderson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.26 10.08 9.95 16.31 16.98 10.21 16.71
15 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 13.31 14.11 16.51 14.25 17.04 13.71 15.58
16 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 13.33 14.40 17.07 10.13 11.87 10.93 10.93
17 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.35 13.89 10.02 10.68 16.16 15.09 17.09
18 Eronda Doss JR-3 Columbus St. 13.39 13.26 12.19 13.39 10.72 17.14 9.78
19 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.40 13.54 14.74 16.62 17.16 13.14 16.75
20 Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill 13.49 15.11 16.73 11.20 13.63 14.44 10.26
21 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 13.54 13.27 10.16 13.14 13.41 15.57 14.76
22 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 13.55 10.98 17.48 12.20 15.45 10.30 11.39
23 Trinity Easter SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.57 17.10 11.00 14.39 10.18 13.30 9.50
24 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 13.61 10.21 13.48 14.70 15.79 17.70 15.25
25 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 13.71 11.66 12.62 12.89 10.83 10.01 14.26
26 Semia Houston SR-4 Columbus St. 13.72 17.15 11.80 10.71 17.02 14.14 14.55
27 Raylynn Gibbs FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.72 11.53 16.74 14.41 15.92 11.94 11.25
28 Kendra Payne FR-1 Rhodes 13.73 17.03 15.52 14.42 10.85 12.64 17.72
29 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 13.75 16.92 10.45 14.72 17.74 13.89 11.83
30 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 13.76 13.49 17.07 11.70 14.86 17.34 11.15
31 Kamryn Harris FR-1 Stillman 13.78 12.27 11.99 13.37 11.03 11.44 17.37
32 Sydney Goode FR-1 Montevallo 13.79 11.17 13.24 17.24 10.21 17.93 11.17
33 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.85 9.98 15.24 10.39 17.59 14.82 14.41
34 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 13.87 16.09 11.79 12.49 17.48 14.71 16.79
35 Tieria Malone FR-1 Columbus St. 13.95 15.35 12.14 15.35 9.91 17.16 18.14
36 aadreona conner   Belhaven 14.04 12.78 17.83 10.11 17.83 18.12 15.03
37 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 14.12 12.71 16.38 17.09 17.80 11.44 16.95
38 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 14.30 15.59 11.44 18.45 15.88 10.01 16.31
39 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 14.47 14.18 13.61 17.08 11.15 14.47 13.17
40 Trudy Tran FR-1 Columbus St. 14.73 15.91 10.90 13.26 17.83 18.56 12.82
41 Laila Maddox FR-1 Columbus St. 15.29 13.46 15.91 15.60 10.71 16.21 13.46
42 Na'Lani Zeno SR-4 Centenary (La.) 15.30 15.61 13.93 19.28 17.14 14.08 14.85
43 Kierstin Undzis FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 15.72 17.30 18.87 12.89 12.42 14.78 13.84
44 Chloe Desouza FR-1 Lyon 15.72 17.14 17.61 14.15 13.37 14.78 15.41
45 Kentoria Johnson SO-2 West Alabama 15.92 15.45 20.06 18.95 13.54 15.92 11.94
46 Dajarrah Navarro JR-3 West Alabama 16.82 14.30 13.12 14.97 20.36 12.45 13.80
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 9.12 13.12 12.49 14.62
2 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 13.72 10.19 12.58 13.97
5 Kadijah Ramsey-Thompson FR-1 Hinds CC 14.36 15.00 12.82 14.62
6 Kaitlin Hill SO-2 West Alabama 10.27 10.14 12.83 12.06
9 Myflore Methelus SR-4 West Alabama 15.23 13.79 13.01 9.37
10 Keiryonia Green SR-4 Jackson State 12.15 10.32 13.06 9.41
12 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 12.05 14.93 13.09 9.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Annaya Chelcy SO-2 West Alabama 11.38 12.64
4 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 16.59 12.76
8 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 9.62 12.99
14 Liberty Henderson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.27 13.26
16 Alli Cundiff JR-3 Rhodes 14.67 13.33
17 Jordan Walker FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.68 13.35
20 Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill 15.79 13.49
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Eronda Doss JR-3 Columbus St. 13.39
21 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 13.54
23 Trinity Easter SO-2 Southern Arkansas 13.57
24 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 13.61
25 Grace Scowden FR-1 Rhodes 13.71
28 Kendra Payne FR-1 Rhodes 13.73
38 Olivia Clarke FR-1 Rhodes 14.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Tamia Kelley FR-1 Columbus St. 12.25 13.31
19 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.80 13.40
31 Kamryn Harris FR-1 Stillman 11.03 13.78
36 aadreona conner   Belhaven 13.48 14.04
37 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 10.88 14.12
39 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 13.17 14.47
46 Dajarrah Navarro JR-3 West Alabama 16.49 16.82
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 13.75
33 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.85
34 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 13.87
41 Laila Maddox FR-1 Columbus St. 15.29
43 Kierstin Undzis FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 15.72
45 Kentoria Johnson SO-2 West Alabama 15.92
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 An'Twanique Kinsler JR-3 Alcorn State 13.06
22 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 13.55
26 Semia Houston SR-4 Columbus St. 13.72
30 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 13.76
32 Sydney Goode FR-1 Montevallo 13.79
35 Tieria Malone FR-1 Columbus St. 13.95
44 Chloe Desouza FR-1 Lyon 15.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 12.83 9.37
13 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.23 9.27
27 Raylynn Gibbs FR-1 Southern Arkansas 13.72 10.16
40 Trudy Tran FR-1 Columbus St. 14.73 18.86
42 Na'Lani Zeno SR-4 Centenary (La.) 15.30 18.98