March 6, 2021
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daejah Eddings FR-1 Hinds CC 57.58
2 Kijah Davenport FR-1 Hinds CC 57.61
3 Destiny Mitchell FR-1 UNAT-Southern 58.58
4 Oriana Gee FR-1 Christian Bros. 58.60
5 Kinga Szarzynska JR-3 Harding 59.06
6 Terri Sturdivant JR-3 West Alabama 59.47
7 Ereyonna Gore FR-1 Mississippi College 59.59
8 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 59.68
9 Betheny Sanders JR-3 Alcorn State 59.80
10 Azalia Jones SR-4 Jackson State 1:00.37
11 Talia Pfiefer FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:00.65
12 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 1:00.75
13 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.05
14 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:01.05
15 Alyssa Couey FR-1 Harding 1:01.12
16 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.28
17 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 1:01.95
18 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 1:02.14
19 Delilah Delgado JR-3 St. Xavier 1:02.25
20 Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps 1:02.46
21 Isabel Farnsworth FR-1 Rhodes 1:02.51
22 Leandria Elam FR-1 Hinds CC 1:03.04
23 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:03.41
24 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:03.44
25 Thora Pearson FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.73
26 Semia Houston SR-4 Columbus St. 1:03.74
27 Emily Marin FR-1 Columbus St. 1:03.97
28 Legend Harris SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:04.37
29 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 1:04.64
30 Sierra Session SO-2 Southern 1:04.72
31 Miah Maples FR-1 Harding 1:05.50
32 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:05.70
33 Christina Matthews JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:07.03
34 Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:07.22
35 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:07.42
36 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 1:07.85
37 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 1:07.92
38 Mahogani Collins SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:08.96
39 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 1:09.04
40 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:09.67
41 Victoria Dolbniak FR-1 St. Xavier 1:09.74
42 Amani Abraham SO-2 Columbus St. 1:10.02
43 Anita Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 1:10.68
44 Alicia Flores JR-3 St. Xavier 1:11.64
45 Tiara Beverly SR-4 Jackson State 1:12.58
46 Jordan Hopkins FR-1 West Alabama 1:14.12
47 Maria De Leon JR-3 St. Xavier 1:14.88
48 Amirah Rogers FR-1 Columbus St. 1:19.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kijah Davenport FR-1 Hinds CC 57.61 52.43 1:14.90 42.06 1:10.86
4 Oriana Gee FR-1 Christian Bros. 58.60 1:16.18 1:00.36 1:06.22 1:02.12
5 Kinga Szarzynska JR-3 Harding 59.06 44.30 1:09.69 1:15.01 1:16.19
6 Terri Sturdivant JR-3 West Alabama 59.47 55.31 51.15 47.58 55.91
8 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 59.68 55.51 1:14.01 1:11.02 1:05.06
9 Betheny Sanders JR-3 Alcorn State 59.80 59.80 43.06 1:12.36 59.80
10 Azalia Jones SR-4 Jackson State 1:00.37 44.07 1:08.22 56.75 44.68
26 Semia Houston SR-4 Columbus St. 1:03.74 47.17 1:03.11 1:19.04 1:13.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 1:00.75 56.50
19 Delilah Delgado JR-3 St. Xavier 1:02.25 1:14.08
21 Isabel Farnsworth FR-1 Rhodes 1:02.51 1:00.01
22 Leandria Elam FR-1 Hinds CC 1:03.04 1:18.17
28 Legend Harris SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:04.37 56.01
45 Tiara Beverly SR-4 Jackson State 1:12.58 1:04.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daejah Eddings FR-1 Hinds CC 41.46 57.58 55.28 43.19
7 Ereyonna Gore FR-1 Mississippi College 42.91 59.59 1:01.38 53.64
11 Talia Pfiefer FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:17.03 1:00.65 58.23 48.52
13 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 43.35 1:01.05 1:00.44 55.56
14 Kamrin Hooks FR-1 Southern Arkansas 54.95 1:01.05 1:00.44 1:04.72
30 Sierra Session SO-2 Southern 1:13.14 1:04.72 1:22.85 1:15.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.28
17 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 1:01.95
18 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 1:02.14
24 Pauline Wilson FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:03.44
25 Thora Pearson FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.73
29 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 1:04.64
33 Christina Matthews JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:07.03
38 Mahogani Collins SO-2 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:08.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:03.41
32 Alexis Martin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:05.70
34 Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:07.22
36 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 1:07.85
37 Jocelyn Olayo JR-3 St. Xavier 1:07.92
39 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 1:09.04
40 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:09.67
48 Amirah Rogers FR-1 Columbus St. 1:19.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Destiny Mitchell FR-1 UNAT-Southern 1:00.93 1:05.03 58.58 1:02.10
27 Emily Marin FR-1 Columbus St. 1:02.69 1:14.85 1:03.97 1:08.45
31 Miah Maples FR-1 Harding 1:10.74 1:06.16 1:05.50 55.02
43 Anita Alassani SO-2 St. Xavier 1:03.62 1:16.34 1:10.68 1:21.99
46 Jordan Hopkins FR-1 West Alabama 51.89 1:13.38 1:14.12 54.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alyssa Couey FR-1 Harding 1:10.90 56.85 1:05.40 58.07 1:12.74 54.40 1:01.12
20 Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps 57.47 1:20.58 56.84 48.10 1:13.71 44.98 1:02.46
35 Jodie Shusta FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:24.28 1:01.36 1:13.49 1:24.95 1:01.36 1:16.86 1:07.42
41 Victoria Dolbniak FR-1 St. Xavier 1:03.47 1:11.14 1:27.18 1:20.21 1:09.74 1:10.44 1:09.74
42 Amani Abraham SO-2 Columbus St. 1:05.82 1:17.03 1:07.22 1:28.93 1:28.93 51.82 1:10.02
44 Alicia Flores JR-3 St. Xavier 1:26.69 1:28.84 1:08.78 1:16.66 1:28.12 1:13.08 1:11.64
47 Maria De Leon JR-3 St. Xavier 1:10.39 1:18.63 1:08.89 56.16 1:07.40 1:23.12 1:14.88