March 6, 2021
|
UNC-Wilmington - Wilmington, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas Peach Belt

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 2:12.27 1:33.64 2:23.98 1:57.05 1:47.69
2 Jonny House JR-3 High Point 2:09.76 2:01.50 2:09.76 1:57.96 2:03.86
3 Ezekiel Shore JR-3 UNCW 1:36.39 2:06.51 2:31.81 2:00.48 2:00.48
4 Owen Welty FR-1 High Point 2:33.36 1:39.02 1:31.77 2:00.75 2:23.70
5 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 2:25.72 2:14.70 2:24.49 2:02.45 2:30.62
6 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:12.28 2:30.65 1:42.89 2:02.48 1:29.41
7 Collin Dempsey FR-1 UNCW 1:55.97 2:10.78 1:54.74 2:03.37 2:05.84
8 Pearson Mixon FR-1 Francis Marion 1:39.20 2:03.99 2:30.03 2:03.99 2:11.43
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 1:54.90 2:37.37 2:28.62 2:04.89 2:42.36
10 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 2:08.39 2:35.08 1:55.67 2:07.11 1:32.79
11 Terenthen Parker JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:49.54 1:44.95 1:42.26 2:14.55 2:48.19
12 Maleik Small JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:48.72 1:52.48 2:14.43 2:17.17 2:22.66
13 Ivan Khomutov JR-3 Mount Olive 2:02.38 2:07.88 2:34.00 2:17.50 2:12.00
14 Keyonte Williams JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:54.95 2:09.50 2:47.33 2:25.50 2:56.06
15 Andrew Bowen SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 3:01.59 3:04.59 1:54.06 2:30.07 2:43.58
16 Gabriel Mosley FR-1 Francis Marion 3:17.95 2:57.12 2:41.49 2:53.64 3:21.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cas Kopmels FR-1 Mount Olive 2:15.78 1:57.05 2:07.59 2:26.32
2 Jonny House JR-3 High Point 1:41.45 1:57.96 2:09.76 2:05.04
3 Ezekiel Shore JR-3 UNCW 1:37.59 2:00.48 1:40.00 1:40.00
4 Owen Welty FR-1 High Point 1:35.40 2:00.75 1:59.55 2:14.04
5 Mattia Marci FR-1 Mount Olive 2:03.68 2:02.45 2:02.45 2:04.90
7 Collin Dempsey FR-1 UNCW 1:57.21 2:03.37 2:09.54 1:48.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:04.93 2:29.43 2:02.48
8 Pearson Mixon FR-1 Francis Marion 1:28.04 2:36.23 2:03.99
9 Nathanael Bierly FR-1 Mount Olive 2:42.36 2:29.87 2:04.89
10 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 1:50.59 1:55.67 2:07.11
12 Maleik Small JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 1:49.74 2:19.92 2:17.17
15 Andrew Bowen SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:48.08 3:10.59 2:30.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Terenthen Parker JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:14.55 2:36.08
13 Ivan Khomutov JR-3 Mount Olive 2:17.50 2:18.88
14 Keyonte Williams JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan 2:25.50 2:47.33
16 Gabriel Mosley FR-1 Francis Marion 2:53.64 3:21.43