February 12-13, 2021
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Johnson   Unattached 17:41.49 14:38.14 16:04.99 16:14.64 17:22.19 19:27.64 11:15.50
2 Adelyn Ackley FR-1 Liberty 13:32.19 21:27.62 16:30.47 11:53.14 19:48.57 13:52.00 21:27.62
3 Grace Dwyer   UNAT-Liberty 17:44.43 21:17.32 16:53.74 20:06.35 20:46.90 15:42.78 12:20.03
4 Marie Hostetler FR-1 Liberty 17:34.36 11:49.66 16:53.80 15:12.42 20:16.56 13:51.32 17:34.36
5 Noel Palmer SR-4 Liberty 17:25.41 17:25.41 16:54.96 14:02.42 20:28.11 19:47.51 18:26.31
6 Emma Bower JR-3 Liberty 16:22.29 18:06.78 17:24.98 12:42.84 14:48.24 12:53.29 19:30.38
7 Juliet Bussell SO-2 Northeastern 22:11.00 13:57.24 17:53.38 13:03.57 22:11.00 18:36.32 13:57.24
8 Sarah Sandreuter SO-2 Appalachian State 20:38.33 18:06.25 18:06.25 13:02.10 22:16.09 22:48.68 23:10.40
9 Jamie Blaylock JR-3 Western Carolina 13:18.28 15:51.38 18:13.53 23:08.79 13:07.35 14:34.83 19:41.02
10 Madison MacPherson JR-3 Liberty 17:04.31 23:29.80 18:21.40 13:35.04 21:28.64 19:05.46 20:11.54
11 Jamie Anderson JR-3 Liberty 18:48.50 23:36.16 18:26.37 19:43.82 16:46.80 22:29.78 14:00.85
12 Lila Peters SO-2 Appalachian State 13:00.15 21:32.82 18:34.50 20:14.81 21:32.82 22:06.26 23:01.98
13 Alexus Atkins FR-1 Wofford 21:09.94 18:32.61 18:43.84 15:44.03 15:44.03 16:51.46 15:55.27
14 Kassidy Dill SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 20:55.36 16:57.86 18:50.95 24:30.24 15:27.38 17:20.48 21:40.60
  Morgan Roberts FR-1 Wofford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bridget Kunkel JR-3 Appalachian State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Johnson   Unattached 20:54.49 13:59.55 16:04.99 11:34.80
2 Adelyn Ackley FR-1 Liberty 20:28.19 12:03.05 16:30.47 21:17.71
3 Grace Dwyer   UNAT-Liberty 20:26.63 18:45.26 16:53.74 20:06.35
4 Marie Hostetler FR-1 Liberty 15:02.29 11:59.80 16:53.80 16:13.25
5 Noel Palmer SR-4 Liberty 20:07.81 15:23.62 16:54.96 19:27.21
6 Emma Bower JR-3 Liberty 19:30.38 16:53.63 17:24.98 13:24.64
7 Juliet Bussell SO-2 Northeastern 15:33.84 13:57.24 17:53.38 22:32.46
11 Jamie Anderson JR-3 Liberty 20:39.14 21:34.46 18:26.37 18:59.57
12 Lila Peters SO-2 Appalachian State 22:06.26 20:37.10 18:34.50 17:27.63
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Sarah Sandreuter SO-2 Appalachian State 21:32.64 18:06.25
9 Jamie Blaylock JR-3 Western Carolina 20:57.56 18:13.53
10 Madison MacPherson JR-3 Liberty 17:48.36 18:21.40
13 Alexus Atkins FR-1 Wofford 16:28.98 18:43.84
14 Kassidy Dill SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 21:40.60 18:50.95
  Morgan Roberts FR-1 Wofford DNF DNF
  Bridget Kunkel JR-3 Appalachian State DNF DNF