March 27, 2021
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Welch SR Sheridan Hills Christian 1:08.28 37.82 53.05 52.52 52.52 10
2 Payton Caja SR Highlands Christian 52.06 54.72 39.31 53.12 59.50 8
3 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 1:09.04 57.27 1:02.09 53.52 56.74 6
4 Connor Donahue SO NSU University School 53.42 1:17.16 1:04.10 59.35 49.26 5
5 Matthew Miller SR Westminster Academy 49.93 57.07 45.18 59.44 46.96 4
6 Julian Jefferies JR Coral Glades 57.96 46.01 56.77 59.75 1:06.33 3
7 Zachary Caja FR Highlands Christian 1:02.81 59.73 51.11 1:01.57 50.49 2
8 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 48.58 1:07.89 59.17 1:02.28 1:17.23 1
9 J.R. Servalis SO Sheridan Hills Christian 56.83 53.67 1:22.09 1:03.14 44.83 -
10 Ryan Sims 8 South Florida HEAT 46.39 1:11.51 1:05.07 1:04.42 1:08.29 -
11 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 1:16.31 1:22.13 1:05.32 1:04.67 1:13.73 -
12 Gabe Pena SO Sheridan Hills Christian 53.51 1:06.88 1:24.27 1:06.88 1:00.20 -
13 Lebrowne Brown 7 Westminster Academy 1:24.74 1:19.84 51.13 1:10.03 56.73 -
14 Renzo Almeida SO Highlands Christian 1:02.48 55.46 1:06.69 1:10.20 49.14 -
15 James Paul 6 Westminster Academy 1:19.56 1:32.69 1:31.92 1:17.24 1:01.80 -
  Kevin Menezes JR Sheridan Hills Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Harvin FR Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Kauffman FR Boca Raton Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Ritzer FR Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Conner Meyerson JR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Weiss 7 NSU University School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ali Abdallah FR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Matthew Miller SR Westminster Academy 1:13.71 59.44 1:00.04 58.85 1:02.42 1:00.63 4
7 Zachary Caja FR Highlands Christian 52.95 1:01.57 1:20.05 1:14.50 1:06.50 1:16.97 2
9 J.R. Servalis SO Sheridan Hills Christian 57.46 1:03.14 49.25 1:05.67 1:18.30 1:05.67 -
12 Gabe Pena SO Sheridan Hills Christian 1:11.57 1:06.88 1:06.22 54.85 1:06.22 58.86 -
15 James Paul 6 Westminster Academy 1:28.06 1:17.24 1:18.79 1:23.42 1:02.57 1:28.83 -
  Kevin Kauffman FR Boca Raton Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Menezes JR Sheridan Hills Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Julian Jefferies JR Coral Glades 1:00.35 59.75 1:02.14 55.57 50.79 1:15.89 44.82 3
8 Bradley Long SO South Florida HEAT 1:09.13 1:02.28 1:01.04 44.22 1:15.36 49.83 59.79 1
11 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 1:21.49 1:04.67 1:09.20 45.92 53.68 1:23.43 1:07.26 -
13 Lebrowne Brown 7 Westminster Academy 58.83 1:10.03 1:00.23 1:17.74 1:09.33 49.03 1:02.33 -
14 Renzo Almeida SO Highlands Christian 1:13.01 1:10.20 1:03.89 1:03.89 51.25 1:11.61 49.14 -
  Evan Weiss 7 NSU University School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Harvin FR Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ali Abdallah FR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Welch SR Sheridan Hills Christian 1:06.18 55.15 59.35 59.88 1:00.40 48.85 52.52 10
2 Payton Caja SR Highlands Christian 1:05.87 54.72 51.00 52.59 55.78 46.22 53.12 8
3 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 46.03 55.13 59.41 1:05.83 55.66 51.92 53.52 6
4 Connor Donahue SO NSU University School 56.98 1:14.19 47.48 1:00.54 58.76 45.11 59.35 5
10 Ryan Sims 8 South Florida HEAT 1:17.95 1:06.36 1:05.71 1:16.66 1:18.60 1:22.46 1:04.42 -
  Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samuel Ritzer FR Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Conner Meyerson JR Coral Glades DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS