December 4, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 8.85 11.20 7.50 9.03 10.57 9.40
2 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 11.58 9.01 7.63 9.19 7.26 11.03
3 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 8.58 7.20 11.07 9.22 8.76 8.76
4 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 10.34 6.83 11.54 9.23 7.02 8.77
5 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 10.90 10.71 11.91 9.23 11.26 9.14
6 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 9.24 10.17 9.24 9.33 11.01 8.40
7 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 11.80 6.91 8.44 9.59 10.17 11.13
8 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 11.75 10.02 8.67 9.63 7.61 10.98

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 7.33 9.05 9.05
2 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 11.76 9.26 9.26
3 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 6.68 11.87 9.27
4 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 6.92 7.29 9.34
5 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 10.98 12.11 9.46
6 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 10.44 11.39 9.49
7 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 8.16 12.29 9.60
8 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 8.27 8.47 9.73
9 Kenedi Hayden SO-2 Findlay 10.77 8.99 9.88
10 Adriana Jutte SO-2 Findlay 8.80 9.31 10.11
11 Carlee Siefker SO-2 Findlay 12.50 10.65 10.24
12 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller SO-2 Tiffin 13.43 8.85 10.41
13 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 12.73 8.42 10.52
14 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 11.97 8.90 10.59
15 Katie Keller FR-1 Findlay 13.78 11.51 10.85
16 Cassandra Lee SO-2 Tiffin 8.84 11.74 11.18
  Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 7.79 7.15 9.05 10.05 7.52
8 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 7.69 9.25 9.73 9.05 11.87
9 Kenedi Hayden SO-2 Findlay 10.18 11.27 9.88 11.46 8.11
14 Emma Liberatore FR-1 Ashland 8.16 8.69 10.59 10.49 7.95
15 Katie Keller FR-1 Findlay 9.99 7.92 10.85 9.12 10.85
16 Cassandra Lee SO-2 Tiffin 9.73 12.19 11.18 9.06 13.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rachel Miller SR-4 Ashland 8.23 7.86 9.46 11.92 8.80 6.82
6 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 12.25 12.25 9.49 7.50 11.77 7.88
10 Adriana Jutte SO-2 Findlay 10.32 13.05 10.11 12.24 7.79 9.51
12 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller SO-2 Tiffin 12.91 9.16 10.41 11.56 11.87 9.79
13 Maddie Alexander FR-1 Findlay 7.68 13.57 10.52 12.10 11.16 8.10
  Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kylie Ray FR-1 Findlay 9.26
3 Jazilee Williams SR-4 Tiffin 9.27
4 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 9.34
7 Judith Allison SO-2 Hillsdale 9.60
11 Carlee Siefker SO-2 Findlay 10.24