April 29-30, 2021
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B MAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trayvon Bromell   Tumbleweed Track Club 9.88 11.17
2 Andre DeGrasse   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.05 12.47
3 Divine Orduduru   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.05 7.94
4 Jimmy Vicaut   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.17 12.61
5 Tavarius Wright JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.19 7.34
6 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 Liberty 10.35 7.35
7 Raheem Chambers SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 10.37 7.47
8 Darryl Gay JR-3 Florida State 10.40 9.16

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Divine Orduduru   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.01 12.34 11.33 8.90 12.64 7.99 10.11 2.0
2 Trayvon Bromell   Tumbleweed Track Club 8.34 12.00 11.19 10.07 9.87 9.97 10.17 1.3
3 Tavarius Wright JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.57 9.61 11.86 11.96 9.51 9.61 10.22 0.9
4 Andre DeGrasse   Tumbleweed Track Club 9.45 9.45 10.38 9.86 8.53 9.04 10.27 1.0
5 Jimmy Vicaut   Tumbleweed Track Club 12.44 8.64 13.16 12.44 8.84 12.44 10.28 -1.1
6 Taylor Banks FR-1 Florida State 9.48 7.32 11.13 9.27 10.30 12.06 10.30 2.0
7 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 Liberty 12.63 9.32 9.32 9.32 11.39 10.25 10.35 0.9
8 Raheem Chambers SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 11.70 10.46 13.46 12.63 7.77 11.08 10.35 0.9
9 Darryl Gay JR-3 Florida State 10.85 12.83 13.35 8.24 13.04 7.30 10.43 0.9
10 Duan Asemoto   Unattached 10.70 13.22 11.44 12.17 13.43 11.02 10.49 2.0
11 Chris Belcher   Unattached 7.69 12.22 11.69 13.38 12.96 13.06 10.53 1.3
12 Alan Alvarez SO-2 NC State 11.09 9.09 13.31 12.04 10.56 13.42 10.56 1.3
13 Joel Johnson   Unattached 9.54 10.39 12.51 10.50 9.01 11.13 10.60 1.0
14 Daniel Stokes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.43 7.54 7.54 11.37 12.85 12.22 10.62 1.0
15 Aaron Goodwin SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.86 7.77 10.01 11.92 10.86 10.22 10.64 -1.1
16 Danelson Mahautiere FR-1 South Florida 13.33 9.07 13.65 12.48 9.60 8.75 10.66 1.0
17 Jeremiah Talbert SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13.12 9.36 13.98 11.08 12.90 12.47 10.75 1.3
18 Omar Diaz SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.16 13.02 10.12 8.93 13.99 13.45 10.76 -1.1
19 Cameron Bolden SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.26 12.19 9.92 12.72 13.59 13.69 10.78 1.0
20 Christian Lyon JR-3 Liberty 13.83 13.40 13.83 9.83 12.86 8.32 10.80 -2.0
21 Tshenolo Lemao FR-1 Florida State 14.07 12.01 13.64 11.80 13.10 11.26 10.82 0.9
22 Asa Burke SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 12.01 13.10 9.96 11.91 10.72 11.91 10.82 1.0
23 Dominique Alexander FR-1 Campbell 13.32 13.22 11.48 8.45 13.87 9.21 10.83 1.3
24 Curtis Carr SR-4 Campbell 11.53 12.40 12.61 10.87 11.85 13.48 10.87 -1.1
25 Maurice Dawson FR-1 FIU 13.92 10.98 12.94 7.83 8.92 7.94 10.87 2.0
26 Larry Grier JR-3 FIU 14.15 7.84 12.19 10.78 12.19 12.62 10.88 2.0
27 Tyler Dunigan SO-2 South Florida 9.37 8.82 10.13 13.29 9.81 8.82 10.89 0.9
28 Ed Gilbert FR-1 Albany State 11.80 14.20 9.61 10.16 13.44 14.09 10.92 1.0
29 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 12.80 9.74 10.29 10.07 8.21 13.79 10.94 1.0
30 David Ejumeta JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12.29 11.74 10.54 9.99 12.18 11.74 10.97 -2.0
31 Bryand Rincher SO-2 Florida State 10.00 9.67 12.96 13.84 11.20 14.28 10.98 -1.1
32 Samuel Adams SR-4 Campbell 11.80 11.13 8.49 12.02 8.05 13.89 11.02 -2.0
33 Ricardo Dormestoir SR-4 Lynn 10.93 12.70 13.25 13.91 11.71 11.15 11.04 1.0
33 Eddie Scott   Unattached 9.28 12.15 10.16 12.48 10.49 13.14 11.04 0.9
35 Jordan Hewing SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.40 8.31 9.30 7.86 13.29 12.40 11.07 1.3
36 Chukwumdi Osuji FR-1 Campbell 10.97 12.08 11.64 10.42 10.42 8.31 11.08 -1.1
37 Elijah Pierson JR-3 Liberty 13.13 9.77 7.86 9.88 11.90 9.77 11.22 -1.1
38 Samuel Breithaupt FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.43 9.32 11.46 14.60 10.11 10.00 11.23 1.3
39 Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU 11.35 13.59 12.36 13.26 11.57 10.78 11.23 2.0
  Don'drea Swint FR-1 Florida State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Wayne Major   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Jhevaughn Matherson SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jimmy Vicaut   Tumbleweed Track Club 12.65 8.95 10.28 12.65 10.39 13.06
15 Aaron Goodwin SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.20 10.96 10.64 10.54 8.41 13.73
18 Omar Diaz SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.52 7.54 10.76 7.97 9.04 10.44
24 Curtis Carr SR-4 Campbell 11.42 12.40 10.87 11.09 9.46 12.29
31 Bryand Rincher SO-2 Florida State 9.89 10.44 10.98 13.07 11.53 14.17
36 Chukwumdi Osuji FR-1 Campbell 9.98 11.97 11.08 11.08 10.53 11.53
37 Elijah Pierson JR-3 Liberty 9.99 11.56 11.22 14.14 10.55 12.12
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Andre DeGrasse   Tumbleweed Track Club 8.84 10.27
13 Joel Johnson   Unattached 11.24 10.60
14 Daniel Stokes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.75 10.62
16 Danelson Mahautiere FR-1 South Florida 13.86 10.66
19 Cameron Bolden SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.14 10.78
22 Asa Burke SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 10.61 10.82
28 Ed Gilbert FR-1 Albany State 10.81 10.92
29 Gatlin Lawson FR-1 South Carolina 9.41 10.94
33 Ricardo Dormestoir SR-4 Lynn 10.93 11.04
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Trayvon Bromell   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.17 12.72 9.56 10.99 8.45 7.33 7.33
11 Chris Belcher   Unattached 10.53 11.80 12.43 9.17 12.43 10.74 10.11
12 Alan Alvarez SO-2 NC State 10.56 10.35 9.19 7.61 12.68 8.87 10.78
17 Jeremiah Talbert SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.75 13.44 11.18 10.11 9.79 11.61 8.28
23 Dominique Alexander FR-1 Campbell 10.83 12.46 11.59 13.11 13.65 11.48 11.27
35 Jordan Hewing SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.07 7.75 13.51 13.18 12.29 12.73 10.52
38 Samuel Breithaupt FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.23 8.31 9.10 11.12 8.43 12.02 13.26
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divine Orduduru   Tumbleweed Track Club 10.11 8.70 11.83 10.01 10.82 12.84 12.64
6 Taylor Banks FR-1 Florida State 10.30 8.14 11.95 12.47 10.10 8.04 10.10
10 Duan Asemoto   Unattached 10.49 13.43 7.77 12.80 7.35 13.54 13.33
25 Maurice Dawson FR-1 FIU 10.87 8.81 12.72 13.92 12.50 13.59 12.40
26 Larry Grier JR-3 FIU 10.88 10.12 7.62 8.27 12.52 10.99 10.34
39 Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU 11.23 9.21 13.82 11.91 14.49 14.04 11.46
  Don'drea Swint FR-1 Florida State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Jhevaughn Matherson SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tavarius Wright JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.35 13.19 10.22 10.22
7 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 Liberty 10.04 10.46 10.35 9.32
8 Raheem Chambers SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 13.36 12.01 10.35 9.42
9 Darryl Gay JR-3 Florida State 12.31 9.70 10.43 8.87
21 Tshenolo Lemao FR-1 Florida State 10.50 11.47 10.82 8.12
27 Tyler Dunigan SO-2 South Florida 9.15 11.66 10.89 9.91
33 Eddie Scott   Unattached 12.37 13.58 11.04 11.38
  Wayne Major   Unattached FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Christian Lyon JR-3 Liberty 12.75 12.10 10.80 8.32 12.32 13.61
30 David Ejumeta JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.34 10.32 10.97 12.51 7.79 12.40
32 Samuel Adams SR-4 Campbell 12.79 8.71 11.02 13.12 10.69 9.15

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Divine Oduduru   Tumbleweed Track Club 19.88 16.11 23.26 22.67 22.67 1.6
2 Cravont Charleston SR-4 NC State 20.16 14.12 21.37 21.17 24.20 1.6
3 JoVaughn Martin SO-2 Florida State 20.22 25.08 26.29 18.81 19.42 0.1
4 Javonte Harding FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.45 21.48 26.59 24.34 14.93 1.6
5 Evan Miller SO-2 South Carolina 20.63 21.46 22.90 21.67 22.28 1.6
6 Daniel Stokes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.75 14.74 16.40 19.92 14.94 0.1
7 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 Liberty 20.83 24.17 24.79 19.38 18.96 0.1
8 Jimmy Vicaut   Tumbleweed Track Club 20.92 20.51 24.27 20.92 25.53 1.6
9 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.94 25.13 23.04 25.97 14.87 0.1
10 Tavarius Wright JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.12 17.53 17.53 25.56 19.01 0.1
11 Dominique Alexander FR-1 Campbell 21.14 26.22 17.97 22.41 18.18 -0.1
12 Malik Hussie FR-1 Kennesaw State 21.31 21.10 22.59 15.77 21.31 -0.1
13 Yurick Dean   Unattached 21.38 20.10 27.16 24.59 21.38 -0.1
14 Henry Young FR-1 NC State 21.44 24.02 21.87 24.87 22.73 -0.1
15 Asa Burke SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 21.45 17.81 24.03 26.60 15.02 -0.1
16 Tydarius Floyd JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.47 19.11 18.68 18.68 20.83 -0.1
17 Devonte Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 21.48 19.34 18.26 21.27 16.11 -0.1
18 Jeremiah Talbert SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.53 19.17 16.15 24.33 21.75 -0.1
19 Ed Gilbert FR-1 Albany State 21.62 21.84 20.98 20.33 26.38 -0.1
20 Dreshaun Sanders SO-2 South Florida 21.67 18.86 15.82 25.14 22.32 -0.1
21 Elijah Pierson JR-3 Liberty 21.93 21.71 28.07 25.00 20.62 -0.9
22 Tyriq Hussie FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.01 27.74 21.35 24.22 25.32 -0.1
23 Deshon Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.20 26.42 16.43 27.98 22.87 1.0
24 Larry Grier JR-3 FIU 22.31 21.64 25.21 25.88 28.11 -0.1
25 Ebenezer Edzii FR-1 Campbell 22.35 23.92 17.66 23.02 28.84 -0.9
26 Christian Richardson SR-4 Lynn 22.36 17.44 27.28 21.25 18.34 -0.9
27 Chukwumdi Osuji FR-1 Campbell 22.42 26.24 17.49 24.67 17.94 -0.9
28 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 22.43 24.00 24.23 16.38 16.60 -0.9
29 Trevon Compito SR-4 Campbell 22.47 15.73 21.35 26.52 16.18 -0.9
30 Samuel Breithaupt FR-1 Charleston Southern 22.55 26.61 18.72 23.46 21.20 -0.1
31 Jaquon Williams FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.69 16.34 25.19 25.42 29.50 1.0
32 Ricardo Dormestoir SR-4 Lynn 22.82 25.56 23.05 18.03 16.43 -0.9
33 Joshua Hammond   Unattached 22.83 25.12 17.81 27.40 19.41 -0.1
34 Earl Johnson   Unattached 23.69 28.20 18.25 18.48 21.80 1.0
35 Larry Degraffread FR-1 Edward Waters 24.24 24.24 24.97 23.52 17.94 1.0
  Martin Owusu-Antwi   Ghana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Divine Oduduru   Tumbleweed Track Club 25.65 14.91 25.25 16.31 19.88 21.08 17.90
2 Cravont Charleston SR-4 NC State 18.95 24.40 24.40 16.94 20.16 25.61 23.99
4 Javonte Harding FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 18.00 15.96 15.55 15.75 20.45 14.73 18.41
5 Evan Miller SO-2 South Carolina 24.76 16.92 15.06 18.78 20.63 19.19 18.57
8 Jimmy Vicaut   Tumbleweed Track Club 26.36 25.11 19.67 16.95 20.92 23.23 16.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 JoVaughn Martin SO-2 Florida State 20.22 24.67 23.05 25.68 25.48 21.84
6 Daniel Stokes JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 20.75 25.94 25.73 25.73 22.00 16.60
7 Diamantae Griffin JR-3 Liberty 20.83 16.67 16.46 20.21 24.58 22.29
9 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.94 24.50 18.85 17.59 23.04 25.97
10 Tavarius Wright JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.12 20.28 24.93 15.21 25.56 27.25
  Martin Owusu-Antwi   Ghana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dominique Alexander FR-1 Campbell 20.93 19.24 18.61 21.14
13 Yurick Dean   Unattached 16.25 19.46 23.31 21.38
14 Henry Young FR-1 NC State 18.87 24.45 27.88 21.44
15 Asa Burke SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 24.46 20.38 16.95 21.45
18 Jeremiah Talbert SO-2 Coastal Carolina 16.37 26.70 19.17 21.53
33 Joshua Hammond   Unattached 21.92 20.32 22.83 22.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Malik Hussie FR-1 Kennesaw State 27.07 20.89 22.81 21.31 24.72
16 Tydarius Floyd JR-3 Coastal Carolina 25.77 27.91 26.63 21.47 15.25
17 Devonte Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16.97 17.40 21.70 21.48 27.50
19 Ed Gilbert FR-1 Albany State 18.16 28.11 16.65 21.62 15.14
20 Dreshaun Sanders SO-2 South Florida 22.76 17.56 18.21 21.67 18.21
22 Tyriq Hussie FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.63 28.18 23.33 22.01 20.25
24 Larry Grier JR-3 FIU 25.44 20.31 17.85 22.31 25.88
30 Samuel Breithaupt FR-1 Charleston Southern 24.58 20.98 27.29 22.55 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Elijah Pierson JR-3 Liberty 17.11 26.54 21.93 28.29
25 Ebenezer Edzii FR-1 Campbell 19.23 26.82 22.35 26.60
26 Christian Richardson SR-4 Lynn 29.07 19.68 22.36 28.85
27 Chukwumdi Osuji FR-1 Campbell 29.15 26.68 22.42 22.65
28 J'Von Keene SO-2 Edward Waters 19.97 24.23 22.43 28.27
29 Trevon Compito SR-4 Campbell 28.54 20.90 22.47 20.23
32 Ricardo Dormestoir SR-4 Lynn 29.44 21.23 22.82 21.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Deshon Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 21.98 22.43 18.43 22.65 22.20
31 Jaquon Williams FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16.34 21.56 26.10 24.28 22.69
34 Earl Johnson   Unattached 20.85 18.48 18.25 26.06 23.69
35 Larry Degraffread FR-1 Edward Waters 19.40 21.09 23.03 22.55 24.24

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Stewart SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.20 44.52 43.19
2 Randolph Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 32.63 44.69 43.35
3 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 54.78 45.65 50.68
4 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 42.31 45.98 56.10
5 Jackson Junkins SO-2 South Carolina 59.51 46.49 1:00.44
6 Solomon Strader FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 57.41 46.67 39.21
7 Arinze Chance   Unattached 42.18 46.86 55.30
8 Sparticus Griffin FR-1 Kennesaw State 45.60 47.01 37.61
9 Khamal Stewart-Baynes JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 36.27 47.10 40.04
10 Ari Cogdell SR-4 Florida State 46.38 47.32 39.75
11 Alex Collier FR-1 Florida State 50.41 47.55 46.13
12 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 37.66 47.67 40.05
13 Shawn Langley Jr FR-1 Charleston Southern 37.25 47.75 43.46
14 Trevon Compito SR-4 Campbell 34.91 47.81 59.77
15 Damarre Martin FR-1 Florida State 54.04 48.25 35.23
16 Jordan Sessom SO-2 South Carolina 46.41 48.34 1:01.88
17 Christian Richardson SR-4 Lynn 42.58 48.94 37.20
18 Michael Rose FR-1 Liberty 36.74 48.98 54.37
19 Bailey Rogers FR-1 South Carolina 49.64 49.14 44.72
20 Oskars Bambals FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 40.40 49.26 41.38
21 Jalen Gordon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 57.66 49.28 43.86
22 Dennis Williamson   Unattached 35.04 49.35 46.39
23 Cameron Daniel FR-1 Florida State 37.07 49.42 47.94
24 Spencer Shaw SR-4 North Florida 44.89 49.87 43.89
25 Tristen Owens   Unattached 52.39 50.37 44.83
26 Josh Hammond   Unattached 54.12 50.58 58.17
27 Maurice Nock SR-4 South Florida 39.14 50.82 1:04.04
28 Daniel Ermilus   Unattached 38.20 50.93 35.65
29 Musa Rigaba SO-2 FIU 58.57 50.93 44.82
30 Deshon Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 48.55 51.10 42.42
31 Ebenezer Edzii FR-1 Campbell 56.30 51.18 55.28
32 Garet Rolle   Unattached 52.36 52.36 38.75
33 Thomas Morreal SO-2 FIU 41.84 52.96 46.08
34 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 42.45 53.06 1:02.61
35 Kayden Cecil SO-2 FIU 44.62 53.12 1:01.62
36 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 54.26 53.19 1:08.09
37 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 45.00 53.57 44.47
38 Larry Degraffread FR-1 Edward Waters 1:00.37 58.04 1:11.97
39 Jason Rotger JR-3 FIU 1:00.67 1:00.67 46.72
  Jovan Ferguson FR-1 South Florida DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Stewart SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 40.96 46.30 36.51 44.52 54.76 42.74
2 Randolph Ross SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 52.29 35.76 51.40 44.69 55.42 47.82
3 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 38.35 46.57 40.63 45.65 51.59 40.18
4 Elijah Young SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 45.06 52.42 36.33 45.98 52.88 36.33
7 Arinze Chance   Unattached 58.11 52.49 40.30 46.86 45.46 41.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jackson Junkins SO-2 South Carolina 32.55 48.35 46.49
6 Solomon Strader FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 57.87 45.27 46.67
10 Ari Cogdell SR-4 Florida State 36.91 44.01 47.32
11 Alex Collier FR-1 Florida State 41.37 36.62 47.55
15 Damarre Martin FR-1 Florida State 54.53 47.77 48.25
19 Bailey Rogers FR-1 South Carolina 1:03.39 1:00.45 49.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Khamal Stewart-Baynes JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 47.10 43.81 1:00.76 1:00.76 49.46 37.21
13 Shawn Langley Jr FR-1 Charleston Southern 47.75 53.01 44.89 58.26 57.78 53.48
22 Dennis Williamson   Unattached 49.35 42.45 59.22 49.85 42.45 40.47
23 Cameron Daniel FR-1 Florida State 49.42 47.45 45.96 59.80 58.81 1:04.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sparticus Griffin FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.01 46.54 44.66 47.95 34.32 40.43 49.36
12 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 47.67 38.62 48.15 1:01.50 54.82 37.66 55.30
14 Trevon Compito SR-4 Campbell 47.81 1:00.72 50.20 37.30 42.08 33.47 37.77
16 Jordan Sessom SO-2 South Carolina 48.34 44.96 58.98 40.61 39.64 43.99 37.23
18 Michael Rose FR-1 Liberty 48.98 56.82 42.62 48.00 58.78 1:01.23 47.51
  Jovan Ferguson FR-1 South Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Christian Richardson SR-4 Lynn 50.41 48.94 50.41 1:01.67 58.73
20 Oskars Bambals FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 54.68 49.26 41.38 1:02.56 44.34
21 Jalen Gordon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 42.88 49.28 48.30 48.30 46.33
24 Spencer Shaw SR-4 North Florida 49.38 49.87 1:02.34 1:00.35 1:02.84
26 Josh Hammond   Unattached 44.51 50.58 36.42 39.96 56.65
27 Maurice Nock SR-4 South Florida 51.33 50.82 58.96 56.41 58.96
32 Garet Rolle   Unattached 59.17 52.36 47.65 37.18 54.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tristen Owens   Unattached 47.86 50.37 1:03.97 50.37 43.83
28 Daniel Ermilus   Unattached 1:03.16 37.18 51.44 50.93 1:01.63
30 Deshon Harris FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:01.84 1:00.81 38.33 51.10 56.21
31 Ebenezer Edzii FR-1 Campbell 1:01.93 47.60 36.85 51.18 58.35
34 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.27 41.92 54.13 53.06 49.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Kayden Cecil SO-2 FIU 53.12
36 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 53.19
37 Samuel Israel SO-2 Edward Waters 53.57
38 Larry Degraffread FR-1 Edward Waters 58.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Musa Rigaba SO-2 FIU 37.18 56.54 54.50 50.93
33 Thomas Morreal SO-2 FIU 41.84 49.79 1:04.09 52.96
39 Jason Rotger JR-3 FIU 55.21 1:11.59 1:17.05 1:00.67

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbas Abbkar SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.81
2 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 1:49.05
3 Andres Arroyo   Unattached 1:49.49
4 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 1:49.91
5 Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State 1:49.99
6 Sukeil Foucha   Unattached 1:50.12
7 Jared Vazquez JR-3 North Florida 1:50.26
8 Jaob Francios FR-1 Florida State 1:50.35
9 Bradley Prentice SR-4 Liberty 1:50.44
10 Hayden Cobbe FR-1 South Carolina 1:50.67
11 Humberto Freire JR-3 Florida State 1:51.00
12 Timothy Doyle SO-2 North Florida 1:51.05
13 Andrew Akright JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:51.60
14 Blake Newcomb SO-2 South Carolina 1:52.12
15 Amari Douglas FR-1 Florida State 1:53.09
16 Justin Bridgewater SO-2 South Florida 1:54.22
17 Robert Pedroza FR-1 North Florida 1:54.28
18 Avery Bartlett   Atlanta Track Club 1:54.43
19 Jay Brown   Unattached 1:54.63
20 Rudy Gatling FR-1 FIU 1:54.99
21 Johnathan Gill JR-3 Tampa 1:55.44
22 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 1:55.62
23 Leo Queyrou SR-4 North Florida 1:55.70
24 Garrett Ricardo FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:55.70
25 Micah Hilliard SO-2 Florida State 1:55.76
26 Andrew Southard SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:55.82
27 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 1:56.13
28 Sean Petersen SO-2 South Carolina 1:56.50
29 Cameron Paulk FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:56.81
30 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 1:57.07
31 Omar Kelly   Unattached 1:58.09
32 Tyler Dollhausen SO-2 Campbell 1:58.22
33 Onix Ortiz FR-1 North Florida 1:58.23
34 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 1:58.32
35 Alexander Galbraith FR-1 South Carolina 1:58.55
36 Ernesto Velasquez   Lake Sumter CC 1:58.65
37 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 1:58.73
38 Clayton Carlson SO-2 Florida State 1:59.42
39 Roger Reyes JR-3 FIU 1:59.75
40 Rodolph Adonis   Unattached 2:00.19
41 Disner Moreno SO-2 FIU 2:01.27
42 Musa Rigaba SO-2 FIU 2:01.31
43 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 2:02.28
44 Jerardo Perez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:03.63
45 Matthew Maier   Unattached 2:07.27
  Michael Li   UNAT-Jacksonville DNF
  Winston Quinn FR-1 Florida State DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbas Abbkar SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:30.32 1:23.79 1:48.81 1:40.11
3 Andres Arroyo   Unattached 2:07.01 2:01.54 1:49.49 1:30.88
4 Shane Cohen FR-1 Tampa 2:13.00 2:07.50 1:49.91 1:54.31
5 Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State 2:11.99 2:06.49 1:49.99 2:11.99
6 Sukeil Foucha   Unattached 2:14.35 2:01.14 1:50.12 2:09.95
7 Jared Vazquez JR-3 North Florida 1:38.14 1:31.52 1:50.26 2:15.62
12 Timothy Doyle SO-2 North Florida 1:24.40 2:07.71 1:51.05 1:28.84
14 Blake Newcomb SO-2 South Carolina 1:28.58 1:18.49 1:52.12 1:56.61
18 Avery Bartlett   Atlanta Track Club 1:33.84 1:42.99 1:54.43 2:00.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 1:49.05
8 Jaob Francios FR-1 Florida State 1:50.35
9 Bradley Prentice SR-4 Liberty 1:50.44
10 Hayden Cobbe FR-1 South Carolina 1:50.67
11 Humberto Freire JR-3 Florida State 1:51.00
13 Andrew Akright JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:51.60
17 Robert Pedroza FR-1 North Florida 1:54.28
24 Garrett Ricardo FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:55.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Amari Douglas FR-1 Florida State 1:53.09
16 Justin Bridgewater SO-2 South Florida 1:54.22
19 Jay Brown   Unattached 1:54.63
20 Rudy Gatling FR-1 FIU 1:54.99
23 Leo Queyrou SR-4 North Florida 1:55.70
28 Sean Petersen SO-2 South Carolina 1:56.50
36 Ernesto Velasquez   Lake Sumter CC 1:58.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Johnathan Gill JR-3 Tampa 1:55.44 2:20.84 2:27.77
22 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 1:55.62 1:51.00 1:37.12
25 Micah Hilliard SO-2 Florida State 1:55.76 1:37.24 1:27.98
26 Andrew Southard SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:55.82 1:28.03 2:02.77
31 Omar Kelly   Unattached 1:58.09 1:35.66 2:21.71
32 Tyler Dollhausen SO-2 Campbell 1:58.22 1:49.95 1:53.50
33 Onix Ortiz FR-1 North Florida 1:58.23 1:41.68 1:34.59
38 Clayton Carlson SO-2 Florida State 1:59.42 2:19.73 1:41.51
42 Musa Rigaba SO-2 FIU 2:01.31 2:03.74 1:56.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Dwayne Edwards   Unattached 1:22.46 2:08.91 2:25.17 2:04.26 1:56.13
29 Cameron Paulk FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:06.16 2:22.51 2:03.82 1:33.45 1:56.81
30 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 1:41.85 2:28.68 1:54.73 2:02.93 1:57.07
34 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 1:24.01 1:40.58 2:26.72 1:52.41 1:58.32
35 Alexander Galbraith FR-1 South Carolina 1:27.73 1:34.84 1:49.07 1:58.55 1:58.55
37 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 1:40.92 1:45.67 2:30.79 1:49.24 1:58.73
39 Roger Reyes JR-3 FIU 2:18.91 2:11.73 2:17.72 1:44.19 1:59.75
40 Rodolph Adonis   Unattached 2:20.63 1:26.54 2:24.23 1:24.14 2:00.19
41 Disner Moreno SO-2 FIU 2:13.40 2:30.38 1:38.23 1:45.51 2:01.27
43 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 1:40.27 2:21.85 2:29.19 1:47.61 2:02.28
44 Jerardo Perez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:40.72 1:32.73 2:20.94 1:27.78 2:03.63
45 Matthew Maier   Unattached 2:08.55 2:00.91 2:12.36 2:45.46 2:07.27
  Winston Quinn FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Li   UNAT-Jacksonville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 3:38.52 3:56.01 2:43.89 4:02.56 2:50.45
2 Shane Bracken JR-3 Saint Leo 3:41.53 4:21.41 3:10.52 4:03.69 3:06.09
3 Sam Field FR-1 Florida State 3:42.39 3:53.51 3:17.93 3:42.39 4:31.32
4 Ahmed Muhumed SR-4 Florida State 3:42.46 3:04.65 2:57.97 3:42.46 4:00.26
5 Timothy Doyle SO-2 North Florida 3:42.69 4:22.78 4:18.32 3:18.20 4:18.32
6 Caden Monk FR-1 Florida 3:43.25 4:18.97 4:41.30 4:32.37 3:29.86
7 Humberto Freire JR-3 Florida State 3:43.94 4:15.30 4:39.93 4:08.58 3:59.62
8 Angel Vicioso SO-2 Florida 3:45.96 4:40.19 4:44.71 2:51.73 4:35.68
9 Jared Vazquez JR-3 North Florida 3:47.43 4:23.82 4:12.45 2:59.67 4:48.84
10 Micah Gilpatric FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:48.88 2:40.22 2:40.22 2:49.38 4:52.97
11 Robert Pedroza FR-1 North Florida 3:49.97 4:33.67 3:40.78 3:08.58 2:50.18
12 Jacob Jones FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:50.51 4:08.95 3:06.72 4:04.34 3:34.38
13 Clayton Carlson SO-2 Florida State 3:50.82 4:41.60 4:34.68 3:46.21 3:02.35
14 Sean Petersen SO-2 South Carolina 3:51.19 3:32.70 3:00.33 4:00.44 4:14.31
15 Marshall Dillon SR-4 Florida 3:53.69 3:23.31 4:47.44 4:49.78 4:52.12
16 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 3:54.33 3:21.53 3:12.15 4:20.11 4:24.80
17 Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo 3:54.52 3:21.69 5:02.53 4:25.01 3:56.87
18 Alex Zangara FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:54.63 4:01.67 3:45.25 4:36.87 4:48.60
19 Alexander Galbraith FR-1 South Carolina 3:54.70 2:48.99 3:38.28 2:53.68 3:33.58
20 Godwin Kimutai SO-2 Campbell 3:54.93 4:51.32 3:59.63 3:12.65 4:51.32
21 Gavin Kuhlenbeck FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:55.32 4:44.74 3:41.20 3:08.26 3:20.03
22 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 3:55.34 4:00.05 3:43.58 3:36.52 4:54.18
23 Jack Anderton FR-1 Unattached 3:55.42 2:49.51 2:47.15 4:11.90 3:57.78
24 Jay Brown   Unattached 3:55.70 4:19.27 3:03.85 3:17.99 4:02.78
25 Reed Legg FR-1 Florida 3:55.76 3:22.76 4:59.42 4:49.99 3:53.41
26 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 3:56.11 3:20.70 3:13.61 4:33.89 2:54.73
27 Onix Ortiz FR-1 North Florida 3:56.68 5:07.69 2:57.51 4:51.12 4:34.55
28 Jake Hamacher FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:58.55 4:53.42 4:08.10 3:32.31 3:15.62
29 Micah Hilliard SO-2 Florida State 3:59.99 2:57.60 3:16.80 4:35.99 3:04.80
30 Connor Phillips FR-1 Florida State 4:00.84 3:19.90 4:46.60 3:24.72 5:05.87
31 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 4:00.84 3:36.76 2:51.00 3:10.27 5:01.05
32 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:01.03 3:17.65 4:44.42 3:53.80 3:03.19
33 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:01.05 4:15.52 4:27.57 2:48.74 3:00.79
34 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 4:01.69 5:02.12 4:47.62 2:49.19 3:20.61
35 Roger Reyes JR-3 FIU 4:10.08 4:45.10 4:32.59 5:15.10 4:25.09
36 Jerardo Perez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:11.02 3:33.37 4:08.51 3:35.88 3:25.84
37 Disner Moreno SO-2 FIU 4:11.96 3:21.57 3:44.25 3:59.37 4:04.41
38 David Suarez SR-4 FIU 4:18.62 4:44.49 4:21.21 4:31.56 3:45.00
39 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 4:22.00 3:24.36 5:09.16 5:19.64 5:17.02
  Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Athanas Kioko JR-3 Campbell 3:38.52 2:46.08 2:50.45 4:11.30 2:57.01 3:38.52
2 Shane Bracken JR-3 Saint Leo 3:41.53 4:36.92 4:39.13 3:57.04 3:01.66 4:28.06
3 Sam Field FR-1 Florida State 3:42.39 4:29.10 4:22.42 3:22.38 3:06.81 4:44.66
4 Ahmed Muhumed SR-4 Florida State 3:42.46 4:35.85 3:02.42 3:51.36 4:18.06 3:02.42
5 Timothy Doyle SO-2 North Florida 3:42.69 4:31.69 2:53.70 3:49.37 3:27.11 3:51.60
6 Caden Monk FR-1 Florida 3:43.25 2:56.37 3:38.79 3:05.30 3:23.16 3:09.77
7 Humberto Freire JR-3 Florida State 3:43.94 3:43.94 4:24.25 2:56.92 3:17.07 3:30.51
8 Angel Vicioso SO-2 Florida 3:45.96 4:46.97 2:51.73 4:04.04 3:52.74 2:51.73
9 Jared Vazquez JR-3 North Florida 3:47.43 4:39.74 4:17.00 4:37.47 3:56.53 3:06.50
15 Marshall Dillon SR-4 Florida 3:53.69 2:57.61 3:46.68 4:12.39 5:01.46 2:59.95
25 Reed Legg FR-1 Florida 3:55.76 3:06.25 4:26.41 4:38.20 3:13.33 4:16.98
30 Connor Phillips FR-1 Florida State 4:00.84 2:55.82 3:22.31 3:00.63 3:51.21 3:07.86
  Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Micah Gilpatric FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:48.88 4:02.62 2:58.53 3:12.26
11 Robert Pedroza FR-1 North Florida 3:49.97 4:10.67 4:45.17 2:40.98
12 Jacob Jones FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:50.51 3:41.29 4:08.95 4:48.14
13 Clayton Carlson SO-2 Florida State 3:50.82 3:43.90 4:00.06 3:25.43
14 Sean Petersen SO-2 South Carolina 3:51.19 3:18.83 4:35.12 4:14.31
16 Tyler Dau JR-3 Florida State 3:54.33 2:44.04 4:36.51 3:54.33
17 Felix Nadeborn SR-4 Saint Leo 3:54.52 2:53.55 2:48.86 3:14.66
18 Alex Zangara FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:54.63 4:43.91 4:18.10 4:27.48
19 Alexander Galbraith FR-1 South Carolina 3:54.70 4:20.52 2:53.68 2:48.99
20 Godwin Kimutai SO-2 Campbell 3:54.93 4:18.43 3:52.58 3:12.65
21 Gavin Kuhlenbeck FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:55.32 3:01.20 4:11.80 3:08.26
23 Jack Anderton FR-1 Unattached 3:55.42 3:05.99 4:04.84 4:02.49
24 Jay Brown   Unattached 3:55.70 4:56.99 4:47.56 4:07.49
26 David Olds FR-1 South Carolina 3:56.11 4:17.36 3:34.86 3:25.42
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Pace Clark FR-1 Campbell 3:55.34
27 Onix Ortiz FR-1 North Florida 3:56.68
28 Jake Hamacher FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:58.55
29 Micah Hilliard SO-2 Florida State 3:59.99
31 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 4:00.84
32 Tyler Ketcham SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:01.03
33 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:01.05
34 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 4:01.69
35 Roger Reyes JR-3 FIU 4:10.08
36 Jerardo Perez SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:11.02
37 Disner Moreno SO-2 FIU 4:11.96
38 David Suarez SR-4 FIU 4:18.62
39 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 4:22.00

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adriaan Wildschutt SR-4 Florida State 14:01.33 13:28.97 16:43.13 11:19.54
2 Noah Perkins JR-3 North Florida 11:09.07 14:06.92 11:09.07 11:09.07
3 Nathan Jubran SO-2 North Florida 13:26.55 14:09.00 13:35.04 14:25.98
4 Nick Deal JR-3 Florida 11:32.27 14:25.33 16:17.83 18:36.28
5 Mason Jones JR-3 Florida Southern 13:43.34 14:26.67 14:26.67 12:34.01
6 Trevor Foley SO-2 Florida 15:39.88 14:30.26 17:41.72 11:10.10
7 Joshua Wagner JR-3 Florida Southern 10:19.32 14:32.27 10:10.59 17:44.17
8 Gabriel Curtis FR-1 Florida State 11:17.38 14:39.71 12:01.37 18:19.64
9 Zach Leachman   Unattached 15:37.39 14:44.33 13:07.06 16:21.61
10 Eliseo Torres JR-3 FIU 10:38.95 14:47.42 10:21.20 15:05.17
11 Aidan O'Gorman FR-1 North Florida 12:34.57 14:47.73 15:05.49 15:23.24
12 Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo 10:49.00 14:49.04 15:51.28 14:31.26
13 Zach Cloud   Unattached 16:09.92 14:49.83 15:25.43 15:25.43
14 Gavin Frick FR-1 Kennesaw State 14:14.99 14:50.61 17:04.21 15:52.96
15 Joel Nesi   Unattached 12:01.90 14:51.23 10:50.60 15:26.88
16 Alan Deogracias FR-1 Charleston Southern 11:45.21 14:52.67 14:52.67 10:33.80
17 Matthew Newland JR-3 Florida State 19:12.43 14:53.35 12:21.48 17:34.16
18 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 12:31.95 14:55.17 18:30.01 11:11.38
19 Henry Plowden FR-1 Kennesaw State 16:17.25 14:56.56 12:42.08 15:14.50
20 Mekhi Williams SO-2 Kennesaw State 12:25.34 14:58.00 13:28.20 14:40.04
21 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Campbell 15:25.04 14:58.09 10:37.65 16:18.92
22 Trevor Kattenberg JR-3 Tampa 16:57.50 15:00.44 14:42.44 11:24.34
23 Justin Tackling FR-1 North Florida 18:00.23 15:07.75 11:57.13 18:27.46
24 Paul Stafford SO-2 Florida State 13:00.76 15:07.86 17:24.04 17:24.04
25 Cavan Wilson SO-2 Florida 19:28.80 15:13.12 12:28.76 14:36.60
26 Owen Allen FR-1 Florida Southern 14:29.31 15:15.06 12:39.50 11:35.45
27 Colin Wilson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 10:41.36 15:16.22 12:12.98 12:40.47
28 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 15:59.28 15:22.38 15:40.83 15:13.16
29 Thomas Weiler FR-1 North Florida 16:33.05 15:28.08 16:23.77 19:57.23
30 Jordan Garman   Unattached 13:40.29 15:32.14 16:00.11 19:34.50
31 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 FIU 13:32.81 15:34.26 18:41.12 17:45.06
32 Evan Crawford SO-2 Charleston Southern 18:42.44 15:43.22 12:34.58 18:33.00
33 Alexander Croy   Lake Sumter CC 12:02.37 15:50.48 11:24.35 11:05.34
34 Monroe Thompkins FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11:53.19 15:50.92 12:59.76 17:54.54
35 John Bobo SR-4 North Florida 14:57.65 15:54.94 14:48.10 12:24.86
36 Drew Thomas SO-2 Charleston Southern 14:05.60 16:00.90 18:15.43 18:53.87
37 Doug Mullen SR-4 Coastal Carolina 15:34.48 16:03.38 16:51.55 17:01.19
38 Matthew Cashin SR-4 North Florida 20:15.77 16:20.46 11:45.94 19:56.17
39 Fredy Sillero   UNAT-Jacksonville 13:44.22 16:33.03 11:54.99 20:51.22
  Jacob Holmes FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ahmed Muhumed SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sem Sultanov   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adriaan Wildschutt SR-4 Florida State 12:48.53 12:16.17 13:28.97
2 Noah Perkins JR-3 North Florida 12:08.36 10:26.72 14:06.92
3 Nathan Jubran SO-2 North Florida 12:27.12 13:35.04 14:09.00
4 Nick Deal JR-3 Florida 15:51.87 16:52.44 14:25.33
5 Mason Jones JR-3 Florida Southern 11:24.67 18:38.01 14:26.67
6 Trevor Foley SO-2 Florida 15:05.07 15:57.29 14:30.26
7 Joshua Wagner JR-3 Florida Southern 11:55.27 14:23.55 14:32.27
8 Gabriel Curtis FR-1 Florida State 14:22.12 11:08.58 14:39.71
9 Zach Leachman   Unattached 15:55.08 10:36.72 14:44.33
11 Aidan O'Gorman FR-1 North Florida 10:56.92 14:12.22 14:47.73
13 Zach Cloud   Unattached 18:23.39 17:03.31 14:49.83
16 Alan Deogracias FR-1 Charleston Southern 17:51.21 12:03.07 14:52.67
21 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Campbell 12:34.40 15:07.07 14:58.09
22 Trevor Kattenberg JR-3 Tampa 15:27.46 12:54.38 15:00.44
24 Paul Stafford SO-2 Florida State 12:42.61 14:31.55 15:07.86
25 Cavan Wilson SO-2 Florida 15:58.78 12:10.50 15:13.12
29 Thomas Weiler FR-1 North Florida 11:26.78 19:10.82 15:28.08
  Kasey Knevelbaard SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Holmes FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF
  Ahmed Muhumed SR-4 Florida State DNF DNF DNF
  Sem Sultanov   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Eliseo Torres JR-3 FIU 15:14.05 14:47.42
12 Pierre Galdbourdin SR-4 Saint Leo 14:31.26 14:49.04
14 Gavin Frick FR-1 Kennesaw State 16:19.68 14:50.61
15 Joel Nesi   Unattached 13:39.94 14:51.23
17 Matthew Newland JR-3 Florida State 17:07.36 14:53.35
18 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 19:23.73 14:55.17
19 Henry Plowden FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:04.84 14:56.56
20 Mekhi Williams SO-2 Kennesaw State 11:22.48 14:58.00
23 Justin Tackling FR-1 North Florida 18:00.23 15:07.75
26 Owen Allen FR-1 Florida Southern 16:09.97 15:15.06
27 Colin Wilson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 13:17.12 15:16.22
28 Jan Figueroa SR-4 Tampa 17:40.74 15:22.38
30 Jordan Garman   Unattached 14:08.25 15:32.14
31 Alejandro Garcia FR-1 FIU 11:31.36 15:34.26
32 Evan Crawford SO-2 Charleston Southern 18:14.14 15:43.22
33 Alexander Croy   Lake Sumter CC 15:02.96 15:50.48
34 Monroe Thompkins FR-1 Coastal Carolina 19:39.14 15:50.92
35 John Bobo SR-4 North Florida 17:59.09 15:54.94
36 Drew Thomas SO-2 Charleston Southern 16:00.90 16:00.90
37 Doug Mullen SR-4 Coastal Carolina 13:00.34 16:03.38
38 Matthew Cashin SR-4 North Florida 11:45.94 16:20.46
39 Fredy Sillero   UNAT-Jacksonville 16:03.24 16:33.03

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Holloway   Adidas 13.22
2 Trey Cunningham JR-3 Florida State 13.48
3 Andrew Riley   Puma 13.62
4 Isaiah Moore   Unattached 13.77
5 Rasheem Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 13.94
6 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 13.99
7 Xavier Coakley SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 14.16
8 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 14.22
9 Cameron Murray SO-2 NC State 14.43

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Grant Holloway   Adidas 13.13 13.13 13.26 -0.8
2 Isaiah Moore   Unattached 16.49 10.41 13.51 1.1
3 Trey Cunningham JR-3 Florida State 14.77 13.83 13.55 -0.5
4 Andrew Riley   Puma 10.36 15.81 13.63 1.1
5 Rasheem Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.98 12.66 13.76 -0.8
6 Xavier Coakley SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 13.48 10.70 13.89 1.1
7 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.75 13.08 13.91 1.1
8 Cameron Murray SO-2 NC State 10.47 17.86 13.95 -0.8
9 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 13.29 15.39 13.99 -0.5
10 Dee Jennings SR-4 South Florida 14.30 13.88 14.02 -0.5
11 Josh Brockman FR-1 NC State 12.10 10.97 14.06 -0.8
12 Braydon Bennett FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.29 11.60 14.14 -0.5
13 Braxton Canady SR-4 Florida State 15.50 18.35 14.22 -0.5
14 Tyson Williams FR-1 Florida State 16.91 15.32 14.45 1.1
15 Tyler Rhodes JR-3 FIU 10.22 12.27 14.60 -0.8
16 Jaquon Williams FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.22 12.76 14.66 1.1
17 Jaden Jenkins FR-1 Campbell 19.03 14.46 14.75 -0.8
18 Victor Steiner FR-1 South Florida 14.88 12.95 14.88 -0.8
19 Da'Mon Daniels FR-1 FIU 12.52 15.65 14.90 -0.5
20 Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.08 11.30 15.48 -0.5
21 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 18.65 15.23 15.54 1.1
22 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 18.92 16.68 16.03 -0.8
23 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 20.93 14.60 16.22 -0.8
24 Cameron Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 20.92 18.10 16.60 -0.5
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Holloway   Adidas 10.61 13.26 11.67 15.25 14.59
5 Rasheem Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 15.83 13.76 17.48 11.42 14.04
8 Cameron Murray SO-2 NC State 16.60 13.95 10.19 9.91 12.28
11 Josh Brockman FR-1 NC State 13.50 14.06 16.31 15.89 15.19
15 Tyler Rhodes JR-3 FIU 10.37 14.60 11.10 13.87 15.48
17 Jaden Jenkins FR-1 Campbell 10.48 14.75 15.05 17.56 14.75
18 Victor Steiner FR-1 South Florida 18.46 14.88 13.10 16.22 10.42
22 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 16.19 16.03 20.20 18.60 11.23
23 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 17.85 16.22 14.76 20.93 17.04
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Trey Cunningham JR-3 Florida State 13.01 13.55 16.81 12.20 13.83 13.55
9 Filip Demsar FR-1 South Carolina 17.49 10.08 15.67 15.95 15.67 13.99
10 Dee Jennings SR-4 South Florida 16.27 11.08 12.90 12.20 13.32 14.02
12 Braydon Bennett FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.14 17.25 18.39 11.46 16.41 14.14
13 Braxton Canady SR-4 Florida State 13.80 18.35 18.35 14.79 14.08 14.22
19 Da'Mon Daniels FR-1 FIU 14.76 10.43 10.43 18.63 17.14 14.90
20 Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 17.65 10.84 14.71 11.15 18.58 15.48
24 Cameron Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.61 13.78 15.94 20.59 12.79 16.60
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaiah Moore   Unattached 16.89 13.51 16.76
4 Andrew Riley   Puma 15.27 13.63 12.13
6 Xavier Coakley SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 17.09 13.89 12.09
7 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.52 13.91 10.58
14 Tyson Williams FR-1 Florida State 18.79 14.45 10.70
16 Jaquon Williams FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.78 14.66 15.69
21 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 15.08 15.54 16.17

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Spencer JR FR-1 South Carolina 46.34 49.33 44.34 1:01.78 50.32 49.82
2 Shawn Rowe   Unattached 44.93 36.94 41.94 53.92 50.42 49.92
3 McKinly Brown SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 54.78 1:02.82 57.29 38.70 38.19 50.25
4 Rivaldo Leacock JR-3 South Carolina 56.53 37.52 37.52 48.82 43.69 51.39
5 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 45.25 39.01 45.25 46.81 42.13 52.01
6 William Wynn   Unattached 59.83 55.67 49.94 47.34 55.15 52.02
7 Edward Richardson SO-2 South Carolina 1:02.96 1:02.96 49.43 47.87 42.67 52.03
8 Noah Walker SR-4 South Carolina 50.59 54.76 1:03.11 57.89 1:04.67 52.15
9 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 South Florida 1:04.43 56.57 44.00 42.96 1:02.86 52.38
10 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 50.93 58.36 37.14 58.36 41.38 53.05
11 Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 46.24 39.86 41.98 40.39 1:02.18 53.14
12 Malcom Carter FR-1 Benedict 56.10 45.85 53.94 51.25 49.63 53.94
13 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 42.93 1:01.41 42.39 40.76 57.06 54.34
14 James Rivera   Unattached 1:09.47 51.97 1:05.64 54.16 43.76 54.70
15 Cameron Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.41 58.71 1:10.57 40.65 47.99 56.45
16 Da'Mon Daniels FR-1 FIU 46.32 42.85 1:12.96 1:06.01 48.64 57.90
17 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.92 1:01.50 41.00 56.82 1:01.50 58.57
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Spencer JR FR-1 South Carolina 58.29 55.30 49.82 1:04.27
2 Shawn Rowe   Unattached 40.94 50.42 49.92 1:01.90
3 McKinly Brown SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 46.23 55.28 50.25 37.19
4 Rivaldo Leacock JR-3 South Carolina 53.96 40.09 51.39 45.23
5 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:01.90 38.49 52.01 57.22
6 William Wynn   Unattached 50.98 54.10 52.02 1:03.47
7 Edward Richardson SO-2 South Carolina 37.47 46.31 52.03 55.68
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Noah Walker SR-4 South Carolina 52.15 1:03.63 51.11
10 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 53.05 49.87 58.36
11 Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 53.14 1:00.58 44.11
12 Malcom Carter FR-1 Benedict 53.94 1:10.13 1:05.81
14 James Rivera   Unattached 54.70 48.69 40.48
17 Max Woywod SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.57 59.75 43.35
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Duncan Agyemang JR-3 South Florida 49.77 52.38 49.77 1:04.43 52.38 1:00.24 56.57
13 Paris Williams SR-4 Kennesaw State 48.37 54.34 52.17 40.22 41.85 48.91 47.28
15 Cameron Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.20 56.45 45.73 52.50 1:08.31 1:01.53 1:06.62
16 Da'Mon Daniels FR-1 FIU 1:03.69 57.90 46.90 1:04.27 43.43 47.48 1:07.75

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Koekemoer FR-1 Campbell 11:02.85 8:58.90 11:29.80 7:05.74 6:22.62
2 Mitchell Kozik JR-3 Florida Southern 9:24.81 9:19.21 7:10.60 8:06.52 7:49.74
3 Laderique McNeill FR-1 Campbell 12:10.54 9:26.31 7:44.38 11:53.55 8:41.01
4 Gavin O'Brien FR-1 North Florida 10:46.66 9:27.24 10:46.66 11:20.69 11:54.73
5 Leo Queyrou SR-4 North Florida 7:05.97 9:27.96 12:18.35 7:23.01 7:51.41
6 Brady Zimmerman FR-1 Florida Southern 8:58.90 9:39.46 8:29.93 11:41.15 7:14.60
7 Michel Normil JR-3 North Florida 12:39.85 9:53.63 11:16.74 10:17.38 9:47.70
8 Harrison Martingayle SR-4 Florida State 11:49.53 10:01.29 8:25.09 9:13.19 9:07.18
  Trevor Dominy JR-3 Charleston Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Florida State Banks, James, Swint, Martin 39.16
2 NC State Dowdy, Douglas, Alvarez, Charleston 39.94
3 Kennesaw State Hewing, Diaz, Goodwin, Hussie 39.97
6 Miami (Fla.) Coakley, Burke, Harley, Rambo 41.12
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 South Florida Mahautiere, Parker, Sanders, Adebakin 34.01 33.60 37.65 40.48 38.46
5 Campbell Adams, Alexander, Osuji, Carr 48.78 39.43 46.34 40.65 29.27
7 Edward Waters McCants, Bell, Keene, Israel 43.55 51.23 35.44 42.69 51.23
  Liberty Pierson, Griffin, Rose, Lyon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Wesner SR-4 Florida State 2.13m 2.22m 2.47m 1.73m 2.28m 6' 11.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    ---
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Juan Cavazos II FR-1 Kennesaw State 2.05m 2.23m 2.17m 2.21m 2.11m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Jaasiel Torres JR-3 North Florida 2.05m 1.60m 2.62m 1.95m 2.28m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Charles McBride II FR-1 Campbell 2.05m 1.58m 2.50m 1.78m 1.66m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
5 Sultan Simms FR-1 Kennesaw State 2.05m 2.54m 2.03m 2.44m 1.91m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    ---
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    ---
  • 2.13
    XXX
5 Dallas Wise FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2.05m 1.54m 2.19m 1.60m 2.15m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Jackson Marseille FR-1 South Carolina 2.05m 1.80m 1.97m 2.19m 1.93m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    ---
  • 2.00
    ---
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Stefan Duvivier   Unattached 2.05m 1.87m 2.64m 1.72m 1.72m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    ---
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
9 Tariq LaJoie FR-1 North Florida 2.05m 2.30m 1.76m 1.60m 2.42m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
10 Israel Diaz SO-2 North Florida 2.00m 1.56m 2.02m 1.92m 1.50m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Kobe Franklin SO-2 South Carolina 2.00m 2.44m 1.90m 1.46m 2.40m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
12 Ryan Thomas SO-2 North Florida 1.95m 2.32m 1.97m 2.22m 1.89m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
13 Andre Douglas JR-3 Campbell 1.90m 2.30m 2.30m 1.48m 1.44m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
14 Damian Lewis SR-4 FIU 1.90m 1.48m 1.60m 1.44m 2.09m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
15 Holden Gerth FR-1 Charleston Southern 1.90m 1.44m 1.73m 1.94m 2.47m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Rhea SR-4 Kennesaw State 5.25m 6.46m 4.10m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.40
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    XO
  • 5.25
    XO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2 Kobe Babin FR-1 South Florida 5.15m 5.51m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.40
    ---
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    XO
  • 5.25
    XXX
3 Stone Baker SO-2 South Florida 4.90m 4.02m 3.58m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.40
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
3 Dillon McCarthy FR-1 South Carolina 4.90m 4.26m 6.27m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.40
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
5 Stephen Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 4.75m 4.61m 4.80m 15' 7"
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
6 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 4.40m 4.09m 5.46m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
6 Kayden Cecil SO-2 FIU 4.40m 5.10m 3.83m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Ryver Morrow SO-2 Coastal Carolina NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Benjamin Womble JR-3 South Carolina NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Jason Rotger JR-3 FIU NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Jefferson Hutchinson FR-1 Campbell NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Owen Kelly FR-1 Campbell NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Isaac Grimes JR-3 Florida State 8.07m 5.89m 26' 5.75" 1.1
  • 7.85 (1.7)
  • 8.02 (-0.8)
  • 7.97 (1.9)
  • 8.07 (1.1)
  • 7.93 (-0.1)
  • 7.97 (0.7)
2 Fabian Edoki SR-4 Florida State 8.01m 7.13m 26' 3.5" +0.0
  • 7.94 (3.1)
  • 8.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.59 (0.4)
3 Russell Robinson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.62m 9.07m 25' 0" 1.4
  • 7.40 (0.7)
  • 7.57 (0.3)
  • 7.35 (0.1)
  • 7.62 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 David Ejumeta JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.55m 9.82m 24' 9.25" -0.8
  • 6.81 (-0.7)
  • 7.43 (1.0)
  • 7.55 (-0.8)
  • 7.27 (1.1)
  • 7.35 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
5 Dallas Wise FR-1 Coastal Carolina 7.52m 6.32m 24' 8.25" -0.3
  • 7.10 (1.3)
  • 7.52 (-0.3)
  • 7.45 (2.5)
  • 7.13 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93 (0.1)
6 Akeem Bradshaw JR-3 South Florida 7.42m 5.64m 24' 4.25" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36 (4.1)
  • 7.42 (2.1)
7 Chris Alexander FR-1 NC State 7.40m 7.92m 24' 3.5" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 7.40 (1.2)
  • 7.31 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23 (1.2)
8 Cameron Murray SO-2 NC State 7.34m 7.27m 24' 1" 2.3
  • 7.14 (2.3)
  • 7.34 (2.3)
  • 7.34 (1.3)
  • 6.74 (0.4)
  • 6.63 (2.0)
  • 7.32 (0.2)
9 Shemar Miller SO-2 Benedict 7.31m 7.02m 23' 11.75" 2.4
  • 7.14 (2.5)
  • 7.09 (0.4)
  • 7.31 (2.4)
  • 6.92 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04 (0.2)
10 David Ajama SO-2 South Florida 7.29m 8.82m 23' 11" 1.4
  • 6.93 (3.2)
  • 7.15 (3.6)
  • 7.29 (1.4)
11 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.25m 7.54m 23' 9.5" 2.5
  • 6.95 (2.4)
  • 7.20 (1.5)
  • 7.25 (2.5)
12 Jacore Irving JR-3 Florida State 7.25m 6.74m 23' 9.5" 2.2
  • 7.25 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (1.1)
13 Zay Paschall SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.23m 6.07m 23' 8.75" 0.3
  • 7.10 (1.8)
  • 7.23 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
14 Christian Lewis FR-1 South Carolina 7.19m 6.33m 23' 7.25" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19 (1.7)
  • 7.08 (1.6)
15 Alex Spillum JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.18m 7.75m 23' 6.75" 2.9
  • 7.18 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14 (1.8)
16 Karl Joeaar SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.12m 6.05m 23' 4.5" 1.2
  • 6.81 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (1.2)
17 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 NC State 7.08m 9.06m 23' 2.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08 (0.8)
  • 7.07 (1.9)
18 Victor Steiner FR-1 South Florida 7.05m 8.74m 23' 1.75" 1.7
  • 6.90 (2.6)
  • 7.01 (3.0)
  • 7.05 (1.7)
19 Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU 7.01m 6.94m 23' 0" 1.3
  • 7.01 (1.3)
  • 6.86 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
20 Kevin Snyder FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6.92m 7.06m 22' 8.5" 2.2
  • 6.92 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (1.6)
21 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 6.71m 4.83m 22' 0.25" 3.8
  • 6.34 (3.3)
  • 6.71 (3.8)
  • 6.36 (0.7)
22 Jalen Bristow FR-1 Campbell 6.66m 7.59m 21' 10.25" 5.3
  • 6.66 (5.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Christian Sanders FR-1 Campbell 6.41m 8.14m 21' 0.5" 3.4
  • 6.35 (1.3)
  • 6.36 (1.6)
  • 6.41 (3.4)
24 Jordan Smith FR-1 Albany State 6.29m 5.41m 20' 7.75" 1.0
  • 6.29 (1.0)
  • 5.73 (3.1)
  • 5.68 (0.7)
25 Thomas Morreal SO-2 FIU 5.77m 6.52m 18' 11.25" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (2.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Akeem Bradshaw JR-3 South Florida 6.90m 5.64m 8.46m 7.42m 5.27m 5.86m 9.20m 24' 4.25" 2.1
8 Cameron Murray SO-2 NC State 5.21m 5.58m 5.95m 7.34m 8.51m 9.47m 8.22m 24' 1" 2.3
10 David Ajama SO-2 South Florida 6.05m 7.73m 8.09m 7.29m 5.69m 8.38m 5.18m 23' 11" 1.4
15 Alex Spillum JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5.46m 5.89m 8.11m 7.18m 9.26m 6.82m 8.40m 23' 6.75" 2.9
16 Karl Joeaar SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.69m 5.62m 8.83m 7.12m 5.27m 7.83m 5.62m 23' 4.5" 1.2
18 Victor Steiner FR-1 South Florida 8.53m 6.84m 6.56m 7.05m 5.85m 7.61m 5.50m 23' 1.75" 1.7
19 Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU 7.01m 5.19m 6.45m 7.01m 6.80m 6.17m 6.45m 23' 0" 1.3
20 Kevin Snyder FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5.54m 8.30m 5.61m 6.92m 7.47m 7.47m 7.47m 22' 8.5" 2.2
21 Isaac Murdock SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.32m 7.05m 6.17m 6.71m 5.10m 6.51m 5.64m 22' 0.25" 3.8
22 Jalen Bristow FR-1 Campbell 6.26m 5.73m 4.93m 6.66m 8.66m 6.33m 5.39m 21' 10.25" 5.3
23 Christian Sanders FR-1 Campbell 8.08m 6.92m 5.90m 6.41m 6.09m 8.33m 7.69m 21' 0.5" 3.4
24 Jordan Smith FR-1 Albany State 6.67m 4.40m 8.05m 6.29m 5.60m 4.78m 7.11m 20' 7.75" 1.0
25 Thomas Morreal SO-2 FIU 4.15m 6.98m 5.83m 5.77m 5.42m 5.60m 5.71m 18' 11.25" 2.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Isaac Grimes JR-3 Florida State 5.65m 6.38m 8.07m 10.17m 26' 5.75" 1.1
2 Fabian Edoki SR-4 Florida State 6.01m 6.97m 8.01m 9.29m 26' 3.5" +0.0
3 Russell Robinson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5.33m 8.31m 7.62m 6.40m 25' 0" 1.4
4 David Ejumeta JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9.74m 9.59m 7.55m 8.38m 24' 9.25" -0.8
5 Dallas Wise FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.32m 7.97m 7.52m 5.64m 24' 8.25" -0.3
7 Chris Alexander FR-1 NC State 6.36m 8.29m 7.40m 9.62m 24' 3.5" 1.2
9 Shemar Miller SO-2 Benedict 6.80m 6.43m 7.31m 5.12m 23' 11.75" 2.4
11 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9.14m 5.29m 7.25m 8.77m 23' 9.5" 2.5
12 Jacore Irving JR-3 Florida State 7.40m 6.81m 7.25m 7.54m 23' 9.5" 2.2
13 Zay Paschall SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.11m 7.37m 7.23m 6.72m 23' 8.75" 0.3
14 Christian Lewis FR-1 South Carolina 8.99m 5.68m 7.19m 7.91m 23' 7.25" 1.7
17 Ja'Von Douglas SO-2 NC State 8.85m 7.36m 7.08m 5.17m 23' 2.75" 0.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Chris Alexander FR-1 NC State 15.86m 52' 0.5" 0.9
  • 15.86 (0.9)
  • 15.37 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacore Irving JR-3 Florida State 15.85m 52' 0" -0.1
  • 14.88 (1.9)
  • 15.65 (-0.3)
  • 15.20 (-0.9)
  • 15.80 (0.9)
  • 15.85 (-0.1)
  • 15.36 (0.3)
3 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.53m 50' 11.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94 (-0.8)
  • 15.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53 (+0.0)
  • 15.52 (0.6)
4 Andre Douglas JR-3 Campbell 15.50m 50' 10.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91 (+0.0)
  • 15.00 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.50 (0.7)
5 Charles McBride II FR-1 Campbell 15.40m 50' 6.25" 3.6
  • 14.86 (-0.1)
  • 14.85 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40 (3.6)
6 David Ajama SO-2 South Florida 15.09m 49' 6.25" -2.8
  • 14.88 (-0.8)
  • 14.44 (+0.0)
  • 14.37 (0.6)
  • 14.78 (-0.8)
  • 14.82 (-2.7)
  • 15.09 (-2.8)
7 Shemar Miller SO-2 Benedict 15.04m 49' 4.25" 1.0
  • 15.04 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80 (-2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79 (-2.2)
  • FOUL  
8 Kelvin Campbell SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.91m 48' 11" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91 (0.7)
  • 14.84 (-0.6)
  • 14.61 (-2.5)
  • FOUL  
9 Akeem Bradshaw JR-3 South Florida 14.89m 48' 10.25" 0.9
  • 14.89 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Timothy Davis SR-4 Charleston Southern 14.83m 48' 8" -0.2
  • 14.83 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kevin Snyder FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.79m 48' 6.25" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78 (-0.8)
  • 14.79 (0.5)
12 Karl Joeaar SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.77m 48' 5.5" -1.0
  • 14.76 (0.4)
  • 14.49 (-0.1)
  • 14.77 (-1.0)
13 Jonathan Gardner   Unattached 14.66m 48' 1.25" -1.2
  • 13.98 (-0.1)
  • 14.56 (0.9)
  • 14.66 (-1.2)
14 Zay Paschall SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.47m 47' 5.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (0.7)
  • 14.47 (0.8)
15 David Olusanya FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.19m 46' 6.75" -0.2
  • 14.19 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Christian Sanders FR-1 Campbell 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.7
  • 12.18 (1.7)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Jalen Bristow FR-1 Campbell 11.89m 39' 0.25" -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89 (-1.2)
  Jalen Parrish SO-2 Coastal Carolina NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Russell Robinson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) NM NM NWI
  • PASS  
  •  
  •  
  Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Qwazon Al-Khaliq SR-4 Kennesaw State NM NM NWI
  •  
  •  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Charles McBride II FR-1 Campbell 15.40m 50' 6.25" 3.6
9 Akeem Bradshaw JR-3 South Florida 14.89m 48' 10.25" 0.9
10 Timothy Davis SR-4 Charleston Southern 14.83m 48' 8" -0.2
11 Kevin Snyder FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 14.79m 48' 6.25" 0.5
12 Karl Joeaar SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.77m 48' 5.5" -1.0
13 Jonathan Gardner   Unattached 14.66m 48' 1.25" -1.2
15 David Olusanya FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.19m 46' 6.75" -0.2
16 Christian Sanders FR-1 Campbell 12.18m 39' 11.5" 1.7
17 Jalen Bristow FR-1 Campbell 11.89m 39' 0.25" -1.2
  Jalen Parrish SO-2 Coastal Carolina NM NM NWI
  Trevon Laidler SO-2 FIU NM NM NWI
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Chris Alexander FR-1 NC State 18.71m 15.86m 17.29m 52' 0.5" 0.9
2 Jacore Irving JR-3 Florida State 16.33m 15.85m 14.42m 52' 0" -0.1
3 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed JR-3 Eastern Michigan 12.89m 15.53m 16.77m 50' 11.5" +0.0
4 Andre Douglas JR-3 Campbell 14.26m 15.50m 17.05m 50' 10.25" 0.7
6 David Ajama SO-2 South Florida 15.09m 15.09m 15.24m 49' 6.25" -2.8
7 Shemar Miller SO-2 Benedict 14.29m 15.04m 17.90m 49' 4.25" 1.0
8 Kelvin Campbell SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.08m 14.91m 13.57m 48' 11" 0.7
14 Zay Paschall SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.56m 14.47m 17.22m 47' 5.75" 0.8
  Qwazon Al-Khaliq SR-4 Kennesaw State NM NM NM NM NWI
  Russell Robinson FR-1 Miami (Fla.) NM NM NM NM NWI

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Mitchell JR-3 Liberty 22.52m 19.58m 19.58m 64' 3"
  • 17.94  
  • 19.24  
  • 19.45  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Eric Favors SR-4 South Carolina 14.89m 24.18m 19.34m 63' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.41  
  • 18.37  
  • 18.65  
  • 19.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler Blalock JR-3 Kennesaw State 23.86m 16.35m 18.79m 61' 7.75"
  • 18.76  
  • 18.79  
  • 18.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 20.08m 23.73m 18.25m 59' 10.5"
  • 17.58  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.63  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Jose Ballivian JR-3 Liberty 21.30m 19.86m 18.05m 59' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.05  
6 Sanjae Lawrence SR-4 Florida State 14.33m 20.24m 17.91m 58' 9.25"
  • 17.74  
  • 17.46  
  • 17.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.77  
  • 17.34  
7 Desmond Dorceus SO-2 FIU 17.04m 17.55m 16.71m 54' 10"
  • 14.89  
  • 16.12  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.61  
8 Johann Jeremiah JR-3 South Florida 19.84m 15.37m 16.53m 54' 2.75"
  • 15.93  
  • 15.69  
  • 16.28  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 18.96m 17.36m 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.07  
  • 15.84  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Caleb Hartley FR-1 Kennesaw State 19.02m 19.63m 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
11 Jacob Strickler SO-2 Liberty 19.19m 14.58m 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Jonhoi Clarke SR-4 Campbell 16.92m 17.98m 15.24m 50' 0"
  • 15.02  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.78  
13 Michael Calhoun FR-1 Charleston Southern 17.81m 19.16m 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
14 Lamar Gordon FR-1 Kennesaw State 17.68m 16.22m 14.61m 47' 11.25"
  • 12.82  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.61  
15 Kyle Poole FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.92m 16.76m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 16.66m 12.26m 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
17 Jason Reilly FR-1 Campbell 13.97m 10.10m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.99  
18 Steve Kirkwood SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.53m 11.78m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
19 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 12.57m 15.18m 11.86m 38' 11"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.86  
20 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 13.64m 10.99m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 9.99  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  Anthony Harrison FR-1 Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jeffrey Williams SO-2 Miami (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 16.07m 13.50m 12.21m 11.25m 52' 8.75"
11 Jacob Strickler SO-2 Liberty 15.35m 15.50m 16.42m 16.42m 50' 4.5"
12 Jonhoi Clarke SR-4 Campbell 15.24m 15.09m 18.59m 17.53m 50' 0"
13 Michael Calhoun FR-1 Charleston Southern 15.09m 12.68m 13.88m 10.86m 49' 6.25"
14 Lamar Gordon FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.61m 14.46m 15.49m 15.63m 47' 11.25"
15 Kyle Poole FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.97m 13.55m 17.60m 13.41m 45' 10"
16 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 13.33m 14.93m 12.40m 16.53m 43' 9"
17 Jason Reilly FR-1 Campbell 12.47m 14.09m 15.84m 10.23m 40' 11"
18 Steve Kirkwood SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.14m 15.54m 13.48m 11.05m 39' 10"
19 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 11.86m 13.88m 13.40m 14.94m 38' 11"
20 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 10.57m 9.30m 12.05m 13.53m 34' 8.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Mitchell JR-3 Liberty 19.58m 17.03m 19.97m 22.13m 21.54m 64' 3"
2 Eric Favors SR-4 South Carolina 19.34m 16.25m 20.11m 16.83m 18.76m 63' 5.5"
3 Tyler Blalock JR-3 Kennesaw State 18.79m 17.66m 16.91m 17.29m 16.16m 61' 7.75"
4 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 18.25m 18.62m 18.25m 19.53m 17.52m 59' 10.5"
5 Jose Ballivian JR-3 Liberty 18.05m 20.76m 19.13m 20.58m 22.20m 59' 2.75"
6 Sanjae Lawrence SR-4 Florida State 17.91m 23.28m 13.61m 13.43m 12.54m 58' 9.25"
7 Desmond Dorceus SO-2 FIU 16.71m 19.72m 20.55m 19.38m 16.21m 54' 10"
8 Johann Jeremiah JR-3 South Florida 16.53m 17.19m 12.07m 11.57m 14.22m 54' 2.75"
10 Caleb Hartley FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.46m 19.79m 15.15m 16.54m 15.92m 50' 8.75"
  Anthony Harrison FR-1 Kennesaw State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jeffrey Williams SO-2 Miami (Fla.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kord Ferguson   Unattached 43.14m 77.28m 44.93m 59.91m 196' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 50.77m 56.03m 60.69m 58.36m 191' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.28  
  • 58.36  
  • 55.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Jeffrey Williams SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 50.21m 42.03m 57.31m 54.58m 179' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.81  
  • 52.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.47  
  • 54.58  
4 Malik Paul SR-4 South Carolina 63.57m 50.53m 59.76m 54.33m 178' 3"
  • 51.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.33  
5 Desmond Dorceus SO-2 FIU 53.11m 65.09m 37.49m 52.07m 170' 10"
  • 52.07  
  • 48.09  
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jose Ballivian JR-3 Liberty 63.60m 40.33m 62.57m 51.71m 169' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Anthony Harrison FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.21m 60.72m 61.68m 48.19m 158' 1"
  • 48.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kyle Mitchell JR-3 Liberty 44.72m 51.85m 52.33m 47.57m 156' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 DJ McClain SO-2 Campbell 50.32m 44.73m 39.14m 46.59m 152' 10"
  • 42.64  
  • 46.31  
  • 46.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.72  
  • FOUL  
10 Lamar Gordon FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.04m 45.64m 47.97m 46.57m 152' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.57  
  • FOUL  
11 Demetris Dorceus SO-2 FIU 32.98m 45.06m 39.48m 46.45m 152' 5"
  • 46.45  
  • 46.37  
  • FOUL  
12 Kyle Poole FR-1 Kennesaw State 37.73m 48.77m 35.43m 46.01m 150' 11"
  • 42.75  
  • 42.65  
  • 46.01  
13 Caleb Hartley FR-1 Kennesaw State 34.23m 45.18m 36.51m 45.64m 149' 9"
  • 45.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Timon Edelen FR-1 Campbell 43.36m 52.49m 56.59m 45.64m 149' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.64  
  • FOUL  
15 Johann Jeremiah JR-3 South Florida 30.89m 33.10m 42.81m 44.13m 144' 9"
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.13  
16 Jacob Hoeffner FR-1 Florida State 55.31m 31.17m 53.56m 43.90m 144' 0"
  • 43.85  
  • 43.90  
  • 42.83  
17 John Hicks FR-1 Liberty 44.31m 35.53m 55.28m 43.87m 143' 11"
  • 43.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 David Ward JR-3 Campbell 44.33m 38.24m 36.07m 43.46m 142' 7"
  • 42.51  
  • 43.46  
  • 43.40  
19 Nathan Myers FR-1 Charleston Southern 46.46m 32.27m 31.83m 43.02m 141' 2"
  • 41.52  
  • 42.99  
  • 43.02  
20 Jonhoi Clarke SR-4 Campbell 30.82m 35.40m 52.90m 41.65m 136' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.65  
21 Major Chestnut FR-1 Coastal Carolina 33.43m 34.67m 42.10m 41.27m 135' 5"
  • 41.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.86  
22 Michael Calhoun FR-1 Charleston Southern 48.26m 49.91m 31.76m 41.25m 135' 4"
  • 40.94  
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
23 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 27.55m 34.64m 46.44m 39.36m 129' 2"
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.58  
24 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 49.42m 47.12m 34.86m 38.31m 125' 8"
  • 38.31  
  • 37.91  
  • FOUL  
25 Benjamin Womble JR-3 South Carolina 33.97m 43.02m 46.80m 37.74m 123' 10"
  • 37.74  
  • 36.93  
  • 36.42  
26 Jason Reilly FR-1 Campbell 47.28m 45.81m 43.61m 36.65m 120' 3"
  • 36.65  
  • 35.78  
  • 36.41  
27 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 40.57m 37.31m 29.34m 36.22m 118' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • FOUL  
28 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 40.06m 32.87m 26.71m 34.24m 112' 4"
  • 32.58  
  • 34.24  
  • 33.27  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 DJ McClain SO-2 Campbell 47.52m 41.00m 46.59m 57.31m 58.24m 45.19m 52.18m 152' 10"
10 Lamar Gordon FR-1 Kennesaw State 36.79m 46.10m 46.57m 47.97m 48.43m 44.71m 37.26m 152' 9"
11 Demetris Dorceus SO-2 FIU 35.30m 48.77m 46.45m 34.37m 42.27m 42.27m 58.99m 152' 5"
13 Caleb Hartley FR-1 Kennesaw State 41.53m 46.10m 45.64m 58.42m 40.16m 36.97m 47.47m 149' 9"
16 Jacob Hoeffner FR-1 Florida State 54.44m 52.68m 43.90m 47.85m 33.36m 44.34m 30.73m 144' 0"
17 John Hicks FR-1 Liberty 50.89m 37.73m 43.87m 50.01m 50.89m 54.40m 40.36m 143' 11"
19 Nathan Myers FR-1 Charleston Southern 49.04m 43.88m 43.02m 34.85m 34.85m 52.48m 45.60m 141' 2"
22 Michael Calhoun FR-1 Charleston Southern 37.13m 33.82m 41.25m 34.24m 48.68m 32.18m 30.11m 135' 4"
23 Cliventz Alexis SO-2 Edward Waters 44.48m 39.75m 39.36m 27.55m 40.15m 37.00m 48.02m 129' 2"
24 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 42.91m 37.54m 38.31m 36.78m 43.29m 47.12m 39.08m 125' 8"
25 Benjamin Womble JR-3 South Carolina 44.16m 33.97m 37.74m 38.49m 27.55m 32.08m 35.85m 123' 10"
26 Jason Reilly FR-1 Campbell 45.45m 26.02m 36.65m 34.45m 40.68m 43.98m 38.85m 120' 3"
27 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 42.02m 40.93m 36.22m 41.29m 28.25m 42.74m 31.15m 118' 10"
28 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 23.97m 24.65m 34.24m 28.42m 23.97m 30.13m 29.79m 112' 4"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kord Ferguson   Unattached 44.93m 50.32m 73.09m 59.91m 196' 7"
2 Milton Ingraham FR-1 Florida State 41.44m 58.36m 74.70m 58.36m 191' 6"
3 Jeffrey Williams SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 39.30m 39.84m 43.12m 54.58m 179' 1"
4 Malik Paul SR-4 South Carolina 52.16m 44.01m 46.72m 54.33m 178' 3"
5 Desmond Dorceus SO-2 FIU 60.92m 54.15m 63.53m 52.07m 170' 10"
6 Jose Ballivian JR-3 Liberty 42.92m 66.71m 49.64m 51.71m 169' 8"
7 Anthony Harrison FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.94m 43.37m 43.37m 48.19m 158' 1"
8 Kyle Mitchell JR-3 Liberty 55.18m 47.57m 33.30m 47.57m 156' 1"
12 Kyle Poole FR-1 Kennesaw State 57.51m 42.79m 52.45m 46.01m 150' 11"
13 Timon Edelen FR-1 Campbell 41.99m 52.94m 33.77m 45.64m 149' 9"
15 Johann Jeremiah JR-3 South Florida 45.45m 42.36m 55.60m 44.13m 144' 9"
18 David Ward JR-3 Campbell 53.02m 56.50m 42.16m 43.46m 142' 7"
20 Jonhoi Clarke SR-4 Campbell 29.15m 47.90m 50.81m 41.65m 136' 8"
21 Major Chestnut FR-1 Coastal Carolina 38.38m 41.27m 52.83m 41.27m 135' 5"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Haugh   Unattached 59.32m 78.05m 256' 1"
  • 73.49  
  • 76.17  
  • 76.65  
  • 78.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Denzel Comenteria   Unattached 71.62m 76.19m 250' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 76.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 75.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Arreaga SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 66.89m 68.25m 223' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 65.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.71  
  • 64.45  
  • 68.25  
4 John Hicks FR-1 Liberty 53.57m 60.19m 197' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 60.01  
  • 60.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Seth Wolfe JR-3 Charleston Southern 43.34m 58.57m 192' 2"
  • 57.40  
  • 58.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.41  
6 DJ McClain SO-2 Campbell 57.58m 57.58m 188' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lane Hluch SR-4 Liberty 50.85m 57.14m 187' 6"
  • 57.14  
  • 55.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.79  
  • 56.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyler Blalock JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.78m 55.31m 181' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.82  
  • 53.88  
9 Sam Mastro SO-2 Liberty 39.58m 54.97m 180' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 65.89m 52.71m 172' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.71  
  • FOUL  
11 Kaleb Valliere FR-1 Charleston Southern 62.80m 52.33m 171' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.33  
12 David Ward JR-3 Campbell 36.12m 50.88m 166' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.88  
13 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 21.46m 26.49m 86' 11"
  • 26.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kwesi Jackson JR-3 Coastal Carolina FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malik Paul SR-4 South Carolina FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Lane Hluch SR-4 Liberty 57.14m 187' 6"
8 Tyler Blalock JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.31m 181' 5"
10 Ryan Spiecha SR-4 Charleston Southern 52.71m 172' 11"
11 Kaleb Valliere FR-1 Charleston Southern 52.33m 171' 8"
12 David Ward JR-3 Campbell 50.88m 166' 11"
13 Renaldi Falwell FR-1 Edward Waters 26.49m 86' 11"
  Kwesi Jackson JR-3 Coastal Carolina FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Daniel Haugh   Unattached 81.17m 67.90m 78.05m 61.66m 74.93m 80.39m 58.54m 256' 1"
2 Denzel Comenteria   Unattached 96.76m 83.81m 76.19m 55.62m 68.57m 54.09m 57.14m 250' 0"
3 Kevin Arreaga SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 63.47m 86.68m 68.25m 49.82m 59.38m 70.98m 69.62m 223' 11"
4 John Hicks FR-1 Liberty 61.39m 63.20m 60.19m 50.56m 74.03m 45.14m 64.40m 197' 6"
5 Seth Wolfe JR-3 Charleston Southern 62.08m 50.96m 58.57m 42.17m 42.76m 55.06m 41.58m 192' 2"
6 DJ McClain SO-2 Campbell 47.22m 51.82m 57.58m 41.46m 43.76m 59.31m 66.79m 188' 11"
9 Sam Mastro SO-2 Liberty 48.92m 50.57m 54.97m 62.67m 43.43m 44.53m 65.96m 180' 4"
  Malik Paul SR-4 South Carolina FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Samuel Arter SR-4 Liberty 55.66m 65.48m 214' 10"
  • 65.48  
  • 59.35  
  • 61.25  
  • 62.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.91  
2 Reece Burton FR-1 Kennesaw State 51.18m 56.24m 184' 6"
  • 53.34  
  • 52.64  
  • 54.74  
  • 56.24  
  • 54.11  
  • FOUL  
3 Aaron Keeler FR-1 Coastal Carolina 58.02m 55.79m 183' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.02  
  • 54.98  
  • 49.61  
  • 55.79  
  • 52.75  
4 Timon Edelen FR-1 Campbell 65.38m 54.03m 177' 3"
  • 54.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.78  
  • 51.65  
  • 50.17  
  • 49.08  
5 Josh Kudrick SO-2 Campbell 46.72m 53.70m 176' 2"
  • 53.70  
  • 46.67  
  • 52.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.80  
  • 46.83  
6 Zach Stein-Drago FR-1 Campbell 48.32m 53.69m 176' 2"
  • 37.54  
  • 53.69  
  • 50.65  
  • 51.45  
  • 51.01  
  • 51.60  
7 Jacob Strickler SO-2 Liberty 42.31m 53.56m 175' 9"
  • 50.83  
  • 53.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.56  
8 Ian Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 59.16m 45.86m 150' 5"
  • 45.86  
  • 42.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.76  
9 Benjamin Womble JR-3 South Carolina 33.85m 45.74m 150' 1"
  • 45.69  
  • 45.74  
  • 43.91  
  • 45.10  
  • 40.97  
  • 41.01  
10 Gustavo Alvarez SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.23m 45.74m 150' 1"
  • 44.30  
  • 45.74  
  • 42.06  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.89  
11 William Ott FR-1 Florida State 50.30m 44.51m 146' 0"
  • 41.09  
  • 42.42  
  • 44.51  
12 Holden Gerth FR-1 Charleston Southern 43.81m 43.38m 142' 4"
  • 43.38  
  • 41.76  
  • FOUL  
13 DJ McClain SO-2 Campbell 32.93m 42.22m 138' 6"
  • 42.22  
  • 39.09  
  • 35.65  
14 Elisha Brooks FR-1 South Carolina 43.76m 40.15m 131' 9"
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.97