February 19-20, 2021
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigha Torino SR-4 Duke 1:35.60 2:09.19 2:44.08
2 Gemma Finch Senior Unattached 2:08.36 2:09.65 2:08.36
3 Lea Kerbiriou FR-1 Temple 2:45.32 2:12.25 2:34.74
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb SR-4 Temple 2:21.59 2:12.32 1:35.27
5 Jo-Lauren Keane FR-1 West Virginia 1:56.62 2:12.52 2:03.25
6 Maria Acosta Senior Unattached 2:18.08 2:12.77 1:38.25
7 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:56.87 2:12.80 2:24.76
8 G'Jasmyne Butler Senior Unattached 2:36.13 2:14.59 2:26.71
9 Anna Rybczynski FR-1 Wake Forest 2:03.48 2:17.20 2:35.04
10 Carolyn Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.85 2:18.62 2:18.62
11 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:46.04 2:19.53 1:37.67
12 Clarkson Graham FR-1 Wake Forest 2:09.27 2:20.51 2:34.57
13 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:56.87 2:21.49 1:46.12
14 Lauren McGaffic Sophomore Unattached 2:42.68 2:22.70 1:59.87
15 Caroline Lewis SO-2 NC State 1:57.95 2:23.84 2:59.80
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leigha Torino SR-4 Duke 2:05.32 2:33.74 2:14.36 1:30.44 2:20.82 2:09.19
2 Gemma Finch Senior Unattached 1:59.28 2:31.69 1:59.28 2:36.88 2:40.77 2:09.65
3 Lea Kerbiriou FR-1 Temple 2:45.32 2:33.41 2:29.45 1:55.06 2:20.19 2:12.25
4 Helene Holm Gottlieb SR-4 Temple 1:39.24 2:13.65 2:42.76 2:14.97 2:21.59 2:12.32
5 Jo-Lauren Keane FR-1 West Virginia 2:37.70 1:55.30 2:07.22 2:44.33 2:25.78 2:12.52
6 Maria Acosta Senior Unattached 2:43.31 2:38.00 2:20.74 1:40.91 1:44.89 2:12.77
7 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 2:40.69 2:23.43 1:38.28 2:26.08 2:38.04 2:12.80
14 Lauren McGaffic Sophomore Unattached 2:58.38 2:44.11 2:59.81 1:44.17 2:18.42 2:22.70
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 G'Jasmyne Butler Senior Unattached 1:42.29 2:06.52 2:44.20 2:38.82 2:14.59 2:42.86 1:57.10
9 Anna Rybczynski FR-1 Wake Forest 2:14.46 2:47.39 2:48.76 1:59.37 2:17.20 2:30.92 1:40.16
10 Carolyn Brown FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:43.97 1:45.36 2:49.12 1:59.22 2:18.62 1:59.22 2:56.05
11 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:36.28 2:55.81 1:39.07 1:46.05 2:19.53 2:58.60 2:57.21
12 Clarkson Graham FR-1 Wake Forest 2:07.87 1:39.77 2:35.97 2:26.13 2:20.51 2:10.68 2:21.92
13 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:51.21 2:22.91 1:51.78 2:42.72 2:21.49 2:03.10 2:18.66
15 Caroline Lewis SO-2 NC State 2:18.09 2:20.97 2:31.04 2:58.37 2:23.84 1:47.88 2:25.28