February 19-20, 2021
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacob Dumford   Under Armour DTC 4:30.14 4:05.58
2 Kenneth Hagen   Under Armour DTC 4:49.66 4:07.57
3 Brent Bailey JR-3 Wake Forest 5:17.01 4:07.66
4 Dylan Lowry   Unattached 4:13.70 4:11.18
5 Hunter Nails SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:08.76 4:11.68
6 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 4:59.37 4:15.87
7 Tommy Johnston SR-4 Wake Forest 3:09.10 4:19.03
8 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 5:26.42 4:19.06
9 Elliot Richards SO-2 Wingate 3:12.03 4:19.49
10 Dylan Christopher JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 4:25.22 4:20.02
11 Bastian Mrochen FR-1 Wingate 3:25.51 4:20.13
12 Thomas Knepshield JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 4:06.62 4:22.36
13 Josh Hayman   Unattached 3:34.65 4:25.00
14 Jack Dailey FR-1 Wake Forest 4:01.17 4:25.02
15 Gavin Mouat Junior Unattached 3:59.50 4:26.11
16 Jan Bayona FR-1 Wingate 5:27.86 4:26.55
17 Morris Kimble SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 3:47.46 4:27.59
18 Matt Lyons FR-1 Flagler 4:02.34 4:29.26
19 Matthew Burgess SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 3:11.82 4:30.16
20 Brent Surratt SO-2 Wingate 4:49.88 4:30.91
21 Justin Greene JR-3 Flagler 4:28.53 4:31.24
22 Thomas Sutcliffe JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:26.12 4:34.05
23 Will Thompson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:15.97 4:35.23
24 Jack Dingman Senior Unattached 3:18.90 4:36.25
25 Jalen Chin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4:49.08 4:37.96
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Dumford   Under Armour DTC 3:28.75 4:03.13 4:05.58 3:38.57 3:50.85 5:09.43
2 Kenneth Hagen   Under Armour DTC 3:35.39 3:03.21 4:07.57 3:32.91 4:52.14 4:05.10
3 Brent Bailey JR-3 Wake Forest 3:18.13 4:07.66 4:07.66 4:59.67 4:02.71 3:18.13
4 Dylan Lowry   Unattached 3:58.63 3:58.63 4:11.18 4:16.21 2:58.34 3:43.55
5 Hunter Nails SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 2:56.18 4:31.82 4:11.68 2:58.70 3:23.86 2:58.70
6 Jakob Rettschlag FR-1 Wingate 4:13.32 5:17.28 4:15.87 3:40.05 4:03.08 4:00.52
11 Bastian Mrochen FR-1 Wingate 4:56.55 3:30.71 4:20.13 3:28.11 3:41.11 4:01.92
21 Justin Greene JR-3 Flagler 4:55.66 5:41.77 4:31.24 3:58.70 4:44.81 5:47.19
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tommy Johnston SR-4 Wake Forest 3:22.05 4:13.85 4:19.03 4:11.26
8 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 4:06.11 3:40.21 4:19.06 3:50.57
9 Elliot Richards SO-2 Wingate 4:55.82 3:50.95 4:19.49 4:06.52
10 Dylan Christopher JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 4:59.03 5:09.43 4:20.02 4:48.63
12 Thomas Knepshield JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 3:16.77 5:30.58 4:22.36 3:11.53
13 Josh Hayman   Unattached 4:01.15 3:24.05 4:25.00 4:59.45
16 Jan Bayona FR-1 Wingate 3:54.57 4:37.22 4:26.55 5:27.86
22 Thomas Sutcliffe JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.57 5:31.60 4:34.05 3:20.06
24 Jack Dingman Senior Unattached 5:20.45 4:22.44 4:36.25 4:25.20
Men 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jack Dailey FR-1 Wake Forest 4:25.02 4:56.83
15 Gavin Mouat Junior Unattached 4:26.11 5:35.30
17 Morris Kimble SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:27.59 3:12.67
18 Matt Lyons FR-1 Flagler 4:29.26 4:26.57
19 Matthew Burgess SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:30.16 3:09.12
20 Brent Surratt SO-2 Wingate 4:30.91 4:39.04
23 Will Thompson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:35.23 3:48.44
25 Jalen Chin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4:37.96 5:58.57