March 13, 2021
|
Texas-Tyler - Tyler, TX
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.54 11.82 12.06 9.93 10.41
2 Samantha Gonzalez   Colombia 10.33 11.87 11.64 11.16 14.49
3 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 14.01 12.07 8.69 9.90 10.99
4 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.13 12.67 10.52 13.56 9.76
5 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 9.91 12.87 13.00 16.61 10.94
  Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 14.12 11.76 15.29 13.18 14.70 12.12 12.35 2.8
2 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.50 11.90 13.09 8.33 12.26 14.76 14.76 1.7
3 Samantha Gonzalez   Colombia 12.51 11.91 11.32 13.94 15.37 12.63 9.53 1.2
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.87 12.14 12.02 8.50 9.35 10.08 8.50 2.7
5 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.61 12.17 11.20 15.58 9.01 11.44 9.74 1.2
6 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 9.22 12.29 13.89 8.73 12.79 15.12 15.74 1.7
7 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 9.08 12.60 13.36 10.21 13.74 9.08 11.97 2.7
8 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 15.01 12.61 15.01 13.50 14.13 14.38 14.76 2.8
9 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 16.44 12.74 9.18 12.11 12.74 9.05 16.06 1.2
10 Malaisha Cartwright   Jacksonville College 10.33 12.75 10.46 16.07 9.69 13.39 15.69 1.2
11 Randa Slone SO-2 East Texas Baptist 9.88 12.82 13.21 16.54 9.11 15.77 12.44 1.7
12 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 15.14 12.83 15.14 9.24 15.27 13.99 12.19 2.7
13 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 9.69 12.91 13.30 10.98 13.43 15.50 11.88 2.7
14 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 16.45 12.95 15.28 12.95 11.79 12.18 11.92 1.7
15 Raeanna New FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.15 12.96 12.32 9.85 12.70 13.87 16.07 1.7
16 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 16.63 12.99 9.75 12.73 16.89 10.14 11.82 2.8
17 Erin Kelley SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.19 13.16 14.48 16.45 14.09 11.45 15.66 1.2
18 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 11.26 13.24 10.07 13.91 12.71 17.08 10.99 2.8
19 Deb Silva JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17.16 13.30 13.30 11.04 13.57 16.50 16.23 2.8
20 EMILY PITTS FR-1 East Central 14.56 13.35 17.09 14.69 14.82 10.55 15.76 2.7
21 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 15.67 13.39 13.53 12.99 10.45 9.64 14.20 2.8
22 Lauren Mackrell SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 15.44 13.54 12.05 12.05 10.02 11.24 10.84 2.7
22 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 11.51 13.54 13.68 17.06 13.81 12.46 15.57 1.2
24 Dejahnae Thompson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.56 13.59 9.79 16.18 10.74 11.28 10.60 1.7
25 Ke'Era Johnson Freshman Unattached 16.98 13.80 12.42 14.36 10.22 17.25 15.87 1.2
26 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 16.99 13.92 14.48 10.44 10.58 13.92 12.67 2.8
27 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 12.76 14.49 14.06 10.29 10.87 14.78 16.38 1.7
28 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 15.66 16.14 20.34 18.73 16.47 20.50 15.50 2.7
  Janiya Laikram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ka'le Hogue FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samantha Gonzalez   Colombia 10.48 11.91 9.65 11.56 14.42 13.46
5 Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. 13.63 12.17 14.61 9.25 13.27 13.88
9 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 13.00 12.74 15.04 10.45 15.04 15.67
10 Malaisha Cartwright   Jacksonville College 10.46 12.75 9.82 11.61 12.12 13.52
17 Erin Kelley SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.48 13.16 13.16 15.93 11.19 10.66
22 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 12.19 13.54 13.81 16.39 13.81 16.52
25 Ke'Era Johnson Freshman Unattached 10.63 13.80 10.22 13.80 10.35 11.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. 14.57 9.72 9.59 8.87 12.14
7 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.21 9.08 14.12 13.99 12.60
12 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 16.17 13.99 12.45 10.65 12.83
13 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 15.37 16.27 16.40 12.27 12.91
20 EMILY PITTS FR-1 East Central 13.35 13.09 16.29 9.75 13.35
22 Lauren Mackrell SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.38 9.89 15.85 15.71 13.54
28 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.69 16.79 15.18 20.18 16.14
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.06 9.53 11.76 11.29 12.94 13.41 14.47
8 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 15.89 14.88 12.61 11.86 11.35 15.14 14.38
16 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 12.21 9.10 12.99 10.53 15.33 10.27 13.64
18 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 17.22 14.17 13.24 17.08 14.04 12.71 16.82
19 Deb Silva JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15.17 10.51 13.30 12.51 16.36 14.90 16.63
21 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 16.07 14.73 13.39 14.47 9.78 16.61 16.61
26 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.53 14.48 13.92 15.32 17.26 16.29 11.00
  Janiya Laikram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lynelle Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.50 11.90 10.71
6 Aarika Lister SO-2 Northwestern St. 14.26 12.29 14.14
11 Randa Slone SO-2 East Texas Baptist 12.05 12.82 11.29
14 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 15.16 12.95 13.60
15 Raeanna New FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 12.06 12.96 16.72
24 Dejahnae Thompson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.10 13.59 10.74
27 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 13.77 14.49 16.23
  Ka'le Hogue FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gonzalez   Colombia 25.06 17.28 31.39 29.69 24.33 26.28 29.20
2 Deonca Bookman   Unattached 29.15 29.89 27.17 21.49 24.70 28.41 26.93
3 Melissa Gonzalez   Colombia 31.41 29.19 24.73 20.28 24.73 24.73 17.56
4 Sydni Willis   Unattached 29.76 24.42 27.72 32.81 25.43 21.37 22.38
5 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 20.39 27.61 18.06 21.42 25.80 22.45 29.16
6 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 30.03 33.98 19.76 28.71 26.34 23.18 18.97
7 Shakiah Randall FR-1 Midwestern St. 31.74 27.25 28.31 33.60 26.45 18.52 21.43
8 Dayna Sterling SO-2 Grambling 26.66 28.00 34.40 23.20 26.66 21.60 24.00
9 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 25.50 19.60 28.72 21.74 26.84 23.89 34.09
10 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 28.77 30.92 34.41 31.99 26.88 30.92 26.88
11 Malaisha Cartwright   Jacksonville College 28.35 26.19 34.29 29.43 27.00 29.16 32.13
12 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 31.86 25.65 26.73 20.25 27.00 21.33 20.79
13 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 23.28 25.99 19.22 18.95 27.07 22.74 34.38
14 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 35.36 28.02 30.74 32.64 27.20 28.84 22.58
15 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.32 28.59 24.23 21.51 27.22 23.41 32.67
16 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 33.50 29.41 25.33 20.97 27.23 23.97 23.97
17 Raeanna New FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 34.08 26.99 22.90 24.27 27.26 30.54 29.99
18 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 32.73 34.09 20.73 32.46 27.27 28.64 29.73
19 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 33.62 30.34 26.51 23.78 27.33 23.51 31.16
20 Bayli Luke JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 21.34 19.98 33.66 23.26 27.36 24.35 26.54
21 Shianne Taylor SO-2 Cameron 19.47 24.67 30.16 25.22 27.41 32.35 31.53
22 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 23.23 25.99 24.06 19.91 27.65 22.40 25.99
23 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 34.65 32.16 24.12 24.67 27.72 27.17 31.88
24 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 30.03 26.14 19.46 31.14 27.80 31.14 23.63
25 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 19.56 29.89 22.91 23.19 27.93 28.77 34.64
26 Erin Kelley SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 33.84 20.69 32.16 26.01 27.96 36.07 29.64
27 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 24.95 20.75 22.15 26.91 28.03 21.03 21.03
28 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 28.87 30.00 23.27 30.00 28.03 33.92 36.44
29 Randa Slone SO-2 East Texas Baptist 21.67 25.61 19.98 19.98 28.14 19.98 33.21
30 Dejahnae Thompson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 23.63 33.88 21.64 30.47 28.47 23.06 37.02
31 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 35.32 29.86 33.88 29.86 28.71 35.32 28.71
32 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 31.60 21.83 22.41 27.29 28.72 20.40 21.83
33 Lauren Mackrell SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 24.99 22.95 23.24 28.76 29.05 30.80 37.48
34 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 25.32 27.65 29.10 32.01 29.10 20.96 37.25
35 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 20.47 31.88 30.12 27.78 29.24 34.80 36.26
36 Keamber McCracken JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 31.89 27.16 36.90 37.49 29.52 33.07 36.61
37 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 33.83 37.09 36.79 24.04 29.67 26.11 33.83
38 Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian 30.56 25.52 35.61 38.58 29.67 28.19 37.39
39 Ke'Era Johnson Freshman Unattached 22.26 25.27 24.97 25.57 30.08 29.78 37.00
40 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 24.08 39.13 27.09 34.02 30.10 33.42 35.22
41 Kalyn Love FR-1 North Central Texas College 23.01 30.27 32.09 38.14 30.27 38.45 36.63
42 Keyanah Browning SO-2 Cameron 25.23 39.68 26.77 38.15 30.76 39.99 31.07
  Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Angelica Brown SO-2 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ka'le Hogue FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deb Silva JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daria Jefferson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gonzalez   Colombia 20.93 21.66 27.98 24.33
2 Deonca Bookman   Unattached 17.54 18.28 21.74 24.70
3 Melissa Gonzalez   Colombia 31.91 19.79 30.42 24.73
4 Sydni Willis   Unattached 23.65 28.23 23.40 25.43
  Natashia Jackson SR-4 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexus Harris FR-1 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Asia Giles SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 24.00 30.45 30.45 25.80
8 Dayna Sterling SO-2 Grambling 20.00 25.06 30.93 26.66
13 Tia Steen-Baker JR-3 East Texas Baptist 26.80 28.97 25.99 27.07
29 Randa Slone SO-2 East Texas Baptist 32.08 36.59 32.08 28.14
  Diana Granados JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robyn Byrd SR-4 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Prisca Kouao SO-2 Cameron 28.71 25.55 33.98 29.24 26.34 19.23 32.67
7 Shakiah Randall FR-1 Midwestern St. 18.78 26.98 29.89 28.57 26.45 22.49 21.69
12 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 27.27 29.70 25.92 31.59 27.00 29.43 21.33
15 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 31.31 35.39 28.04 30.76 27.22 22.87 31.85
23 Aaryanna Williams FR-1 Midwestern St. 20.79 19.96 22.18 35.76 27.72 31.05 20.24
  Deb Silva JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Asia Robertson FR-1 Midwestern St. 26.84 23.62
17 Raeanna New FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 27.26 20.72
20 Bayli Luke JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 27.36 35.02
25 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 27.93 32.12
39 Ke'Era Johnson Freshman Unattached 30.08 38.21
  Angelica Brown SO-2 Grambling DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Malaisha Cartwright   Jacksonville College 29.43 27.00 30.51 29.97
14 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 24.21 27.20 21.49 29.11
16 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.59 27.23 30.50 22.88
18 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 34.36 27.27 20.18 22.37
27 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 20.47 28.03 22.99 27.47
36 Keamber McCracken JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 38.38 29.52 23.03 21.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Shianne Taylor SO-2 Cameron 27.41 34.54 27.14 32.62 31.80 20.01
28 Jordan Dukes Freshman Bossier Parish CC 28.03 20.47 30.28 26.63 22.43 33.92
30 Dejahnae Thompson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 28.47 25.63 20.22 32.46 34.74 35.02
32 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 28.72 33.61 29.59 32.17 36.48 33.61
34 Jaiden Canady SO-2 North Central Texas College 29.10 31.43 25.90 26.19 36.38 20.37
  Daria Jefferson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Paitlyn Davis FR-1 Midwestern St. 27.80 34.48 31.70
26 Erin Kelley SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 27.96 22.09 22.65
31 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 28.71 35.03 30.44
33 Lauren Mackrell SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 29.05 26.73 22.66
35 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 29.24 36.85 27.20
40 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.10 30.71 24.99
42 Keyanah Browning SO-2 Cameron 30.76 32.92 28.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.88
19 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 27.33
22 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 27.65
37 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 29.67
38 Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian 29.67
41 Kalyn Love FR-1 North Central Texas College 30.27
  Ka'le Hogue FR-1 Grambling DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Gonzalez   Colombia 57.13 53.89 49.58 50.66 57.13
2 Sydni Willis   Unattached 43.03 56.61 49.25 41.90 45.86
3 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 51.14 58.78 1:15.24 59.96 1:12.89
4 Daneisha Curry JR-3 Grambling 54.32 59.04 44.28 49.60 1:03.77
5 Bayli Luke JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 1:16.77 59.51 54.16 1:12.01 1:01.30
6 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 47.78 59.72 50.17 53.75 56.14
7 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:07.92 1:00.10 1:04.91 1:01.91 56.50
8 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 43.43 1:00.32 52.48 44.64 1:07.56
9 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 56.00 1:00.86 1:02.08 52.34 1:06.34
10 Dayna Sterling SO-2 Grambling 56.90 1:01.18 1:04.24 1:19.54 53.84
11 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:11.17 1:01.88 47.65 52.60 1:11.17
12 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:04.29 1:03.03 1:08.71 1:11.86 50.43
13 Zoe Gentle   Unattached 1:18.93 1:03.14 59.99 44.83 1:18.30
14 Angelica Brown SO-2 Grambling 1:19.70 1:04.27 1:17.13 1:15.84 45.64
15 Tashianna Gray FR-1 LeTourneau 1:11.36 1:06.07 1:23.91 58.15 1:18.63
16 Keamber McCracken JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:23.45 1:06.23 1:06.23 51.66 1:10.87
17 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:00.98 1:07.01 1:01.65 1:00.31 1:05.00
18 Yessica Araiza FR-1 UNT-Dallas 47.02 1:07.17 1:18.59 1:23.29 1:19.94
19 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 59.38 1:07.47 1:05.45 1:00.05 53.98
20 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 55.87 1:08.13 53.83 1:06.77 1:15.63
21 Makenzie Fox FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:21.83 1:08.19 1:09.56 1:06.83 1:02.06
22 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:24.68 1:08.29 1:13.76 1:18.54 1:04.88
23 Kalyn Love FR-1 North Central Texas College 58.19 1:09.27 1:22.44 59.58 1:14.12
  Emily Kent JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Horan JR-3 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Gonzalez   Colombia 53.89
2 Sydni Willis   Unattached 56.61
3 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 58.78
4 Daneisha Curry JR-3 Grambling 59.04
5 Bayli Luke JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 59.51
  Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Joey White FR-1 Dallas Baptist 59.72
7 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.10
10 Dayna Sterling SO-2 Grambling 1:01.18
14 Angelica Brown SO-2 Grambling 1:04.27
15 Tashianna Gray FR-1 LeTourneau 1:06.07
  Sarah Horan JR-3 LeTourneau DNS
  Emily Kent JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Taylor Carr FR-1 Midwestern St. 43.21 51.74 1:00.86
11 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 43.94 57.55 1:01.88
12 Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert FR-1 Jarvis Christian 57.36 49.80 1:03.03
13 Zoe Gentle   Unattached 1:12.61 1:01.25 1:03.14
17 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:23.77 1:06.34 1:07.01
21 Makenzie Fox FR-1 North Central Texas College 58.65 1:26.61 1:08.19
  Justice Wilson FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:00.32 1:03.34 42.23 53.09 1:09.37 1:12.99
16 Keamber McCracken JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:06.23 1:09.55 57.62 1:24.78 1:03.58 1:08.88
18 Yessica Araiza FR-1 UNT-Dallas 1:07.17 1:06.50 1:02.47 1:24.64 1:08.52 1:24.64
19 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:07.47 1:00.05 1:14.22 1:04.78 1:04.10 57.35
20 Teanna Eason Sophomore Bossier Parish CC 1:08.13 1:14.27 53.15 1:12.22 1:27.21 1:11.54
22 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:08.29 51.22 1:05.56 1:26.05 1:28.78 1:15.12
23 Kalyn Love FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:09.27 1:01.65 1:12.04 1:10.66 1:07.89 59.58

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 1:53.44 2:15.04
2 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:59.20 2:20.00
3 Rachel Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:00.45 2:20.05
4 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:41.29 2:20.68
5 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 2:51.46 2:21.70
6 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 3:02.69 2:22.72
7 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Cameron 2:58.43 2:25.06
8 Annie King FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:31.93 2:27.50
9 Alexis Segura SR-4 LeTourneau 2:08.92 2:29.90
10 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:10.06 2:30.84
11 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:33.91 2:30.89
12 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:44.95 2:32.73
13 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 2:23.71 2:32.88
14 Isabella Hudson SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:49.17 2:33.75
15 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:09.89 2:34.63
16 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:58.23 2:34.98
17 Angelica Bagwell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:27.53 2:35.29
18 Kenzee Talamantez FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:22.66 2:36.76
19 Laura Carrasco-Torres FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:18.54 2:37.43
20 Alejandra Collier FR-1 Cameron 2:41.11 2:37.95
21 Serah Timbwol SO-2 Cameron 3:11.99 2:38.67
22 Arden Kesterson FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:02.76 2:39.42
23 Yariveth Morales FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:53.40 2:40.55
24 Vanessa Fernandez   Jacksonville College 2:31.00 2:40.63
25 SAPIDA ABBASI FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 3:26.40 2:42.52
26 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 3:28.49 2:42.88
27 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:59.24 2:44.44
28 Giselle Kennison FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:30.69 2:45.59
29 Victoria Rosas SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:29.73 2:48.23
30 Maryan Sharif SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:06.21 2:48.28
31 Jia Foster SO-2 Jarvis Christian 2:59.72 2:49.54
32 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:33.98 2:49.82
33 Morgan Kos FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:19.36 2:51.86
34 Lauren Calzado SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:16.87 2:52.69
35 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:30.44 2:52.91
36 Corinne Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:37.70 2:54.16
37 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:42.68 2:54.92
38 Sophia West FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 3:14.42 2:55.15
39 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:48.89 2:55.92
40 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:38.10 2:57.31
41 CRISTAL SANCHEZ SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 3:58.81 3:09.53
42 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:16.00 3:10.29
  Jaiyah Hodge   Jacksonville College DNS DNS
  Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS
  Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Garcia SO-2 North Central Texas College DNS DNS
  Yessica Araiza FR-1 UNT-Dallas DNS DNS
  Zoe Gentle   Unattached DNS DNS
  Estela Dorantes   Jacksonville College DNS DNS
  Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS
  Sharon Labich FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS
  Makenzie Fox FR-1 North Central Texas College DNS DNS
  Fabiola Gonzalez JR-3 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS
  Martha Brown JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS
  Jessica Parnell SO-2 Cameron DNS DNS
  Kristine Regalado FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS
  Emma Pertuit FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) DNS DNS
  JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central DNS DNS
  EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Salmonson FR-1 UT-Dallas DNS DNS
  Rachel Wynn FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS
  Gabriela Luna FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 2:06.94 2:09.64 1:52.09 1:52.09 2:42.05 2:15.04
2 Janiel Moore JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:32.60 1:59.00 2:56.40 2:07.40 1:40.80 2:20.00
3 Rachel Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:08.85 1:38.04 2:21.45 1:45.04 2:08.85 2:20.05
4 Katie Till SO-2 Midwestern St. 3:01.48 1:52.55 3:01.48 2:08.02 2:06.62 2:20.68
5 Gemma Gonzalez SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:53.36 2:33.04 2:50.04 1:44.86 1:44.86 2:21.70
8 Annie King FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:58.48 2:43.73 1:53.58 2:31.93 2:58.48 2:27.50
13 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 3:18.75 2:35.94 1:54.66 3:09.58 2:39.00 2:32.88
  Sharon Labich FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kyra Winn SR-4 UT-Tyler 2:22.72
7 Roshae Burrell SR-4 Cameron 2:25.06
9 Alexis Segura SR-4 LeTourneau 2:29.90
14 Isabella Hudson SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:33.75
15 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:34.63
35 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 2:52.91
  Martha Brown JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS
  Erin Wilson SO-2 Northwestern St. DNS
  Zoe Gentle   Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:30.84
11 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:30.89
18 Kenzee Talamantez FR-1 Midwestern St. 2:36.76
20 Alejandra Collier FR-1 Cameron 2:37.95
21 Serah Timbwol SO-2 Cameron 2:38.67
  JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:51.50 2:38.84 2:14.41 2:43.43 2:28.15 3:17.03 2:32.73
16 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:10.19 2:02.44 2:56.68 1:59.34 3:07.53 1:54.69 2:34.98
17 Angelica Bagwell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:13.55 2:04.24 2:21.32 2:32.19 2:16.66 2:24.42 2:35.29
19 Laura Carrasco-Torres FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:50.21 2:45.31 2:02.80 2:43.73 3:02.62 3:10.49 2:37.43
22 Arden Kesterson FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:26.67 1:51.60 2:09.13 1:51.60 2:13.92 2:10.73 2:39.42
29 Victoria Rosas SO-2 Midwestern St. 2:01.13 3:26.93 3:06.74 3:15.15 2:21.32 2:09.54 2:48.23
38 Sophia West FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:55.15 2:34.14 3:16.17 3:02.16 2:32.38 2:32.38 2:55.15
  Emma Pertuit FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Salmonson FR-1 UT-Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Parnell SO-2 Cameron DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Vanessa Fernandez   Jacksonville College 2:42.24 2:19.75 2:40.63 2:11.72 3:11.15 2:47.06
26 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 2:08.68 2:31.48 2:42.88 3:21.98 2:10.31 1:58.91
27 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:28.00 3:17.33 2:44.44 2:37.87 2:06.62 2:42.80
28 Giselle Kennison FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:10.82 3:23.68 2:45.59 2:20.76 3:26.99 2:57.19
32 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:31.14 2:07.37 2:49.82 3:35.68 3:25.49 2:19.26
  Jaiyah Hodge   Jacksonville College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Estela Dorantes   Jacksonville College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Fabiola Gonzalez JR-3 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 SAPIDA ABBASI FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:42.52
30 Maryan Sharif SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:48.28
33 Morgan Kos FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:51.86
34 Lauren Calzado SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:52.69
36 Corinne Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:54.16
40 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:57.31
42 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 3:10.29
  Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS
  Yessica Araiza FR-1 UNT-Dallas DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Yariveth Morales FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:24.50 2:37.34 3:17.48 2:40.55 3:09.45 3:07.85
31 Jia Foster SO-2 Jarvis Christian 3:30.23 2:52.93 2:56.33 2:49.54 3:08.19 3:11.58
37 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:03.67 2:33.93 3:01.92 2:54.92 3:36.90 2:42.68
39 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:20.55 3:39.90 2:55.92 2:55.92 2:11.94 2:52.41
41 CRISTAL SANCHEZ SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:41.10 3:43.65 4:04.50 3:09.53 2:44.90 3:13.32
  Makenzie Fox FR-1 North Central Texas College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Garcia SO-2 North Central Texas College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriela Luna FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel Wynn FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kristine Regalado FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:10.09 4:44.68 4:56.07 4:38.99 4:04.83
2 Madison Compass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:58.58 4:46.86 5:06.94 3:46.62 4:29.65
3 Marissa Insinna SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:19.80 4:51.90 4:16.88 6:19.47 3:24.33
4 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:29.88 4:51.93 4:19.82 4:19.82 3:59.39
5 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:33.99 4:53.13 4:17.96 3:28.13 3:31.06
6 Rachel Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:34.84 4:54.29 4:51.35 5:26.67 3:52.49
7 Lisa Flores SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:45.53 4:55.32 4:52.37 5:54.39 4:49.42
8 Leslie Filorio JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:52.30 4:56.05 6:13.03 4:11.65 5:07.90
9 Alexis Segura SR-4 LeTourneau 4:03.15 4:56.52 5:02.45 5:58.79 4:15.01
10 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:07.05 4:57.65 5:30.40 4:27.89 5:30.40
11 Maggie Marshall FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:56.05 4:58.79 5:43.61 3:50.07 4:49.83
12 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:59.30 4:59.41 5:53.31 3:59.53 4:35.46
13 LaSean Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:56.61 4:59.60 4:08.67 5:35.56 5:08.59
14 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:07.49 5:01.22 5:01.22 4:55.20 5:16.29
15 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:19.76 5:02.04 6:05.47 3:46.53 3:58.62
16 Isabel Borrego FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.77 5:08.09 4:12.64 4:03.40 4:24.96
17 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 6:34.82 5:10.88 5:32.65 4:46.01 4:02.49
18 Drew Warren JR-3 Dallas Baptist 3:59.97 5:11.65 6:10.87 6:23.33 4:31.14
19 Giselle Luera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:43.80 5:11.86 3:53.90 4:15.73 5:11.86
20 Elizabeth Garcia SO-2 North Central Texas College 4:11.27 5:14.08 5:04.66 4:39.54 4:14.41
21 Breanne Spence FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:36.00 5:14.28 6:29.71 3:55.71 3:46.29
22 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 4:15.49 5:15.41 5:21.72 5:15.41 4:56.49
23 Isabella Hudson SR-4 Northwestern St. 3:53.60 5:15.67 5:44.08 4:25.17 4:31.48
24 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 4:22.16 5:15.85 6:47.45 5:53.76 5:31.65
25 Naomi Kiprop JR-3 Grambling 6:21.05 5:17.54 4:26.74 5:55.65 4:36.26
26 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:46.86 5:17.86 5:14.69 5:30.58 4:33.36
27 Reese Jay FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:43.19 5:18.19 5:56.38 4:17.74 4:36.83
28 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 6:03.01 5:18.43 4:33.85 3:55.64 5:24.80
29 Katherine English FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:40.40 5:18.63 4:21.28 4:40.40 6:12.80
30 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:46.32 5:18.75 5:47.44 4:50.07 4:50.07
31 paola cepeda SO-2 North Central Texas College 3:56.20 5:19.18 6:54.94 6:29.40 4:08.96
32 Aimee Landers-Wilburn FR-1 Austin College 4:54.19 5:19.77 4:06.23 4:09.42 5:16.58
33 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:29.67 5:20.06 6:11.27 4:41.66 4:51.26
34 Alexis Antkowiak SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:16.88 5:20.08 5:58.49 5:32.89 6:30.50
35 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:18.30 5:20.59 3:50.83 6:11.89 6:21.51
36 Christyn Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 6:41.70 5:21.36 5:14.94 6:41.70 5:02.08
37 Victoria Rosas SO-2 Midwestern St. 4:34.77 5:23.25 6:37.60 5:10.32 4:08.91
38 Arden Kesterson FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:55.83 5:23.48 3:52.91 5:26.72 5:23.48
39 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 6:22.97 5:24.55 5:53.76 5:34.29 6:58.67
40 Delaney Locke JR-3 Midwestern St. 7:05.18 5:27.06 6:16.12 6:39.02 6:06.31
41 Angelica Bagwell FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:05.55 5:27.40 7:02.35 5:53.60 5:43.77
42 Taylor Pizzica FR-1 North Central Texas College 6:44.27 5:28.67 6:40.98 5:18.81 6:44.27
43 Elizabeth Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:48.48 5:28.75 5:25.47 5:12.32 5:02.45
44 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:35.99 5:29.40 4:46.58 5:52.46 5:22.82
45 Laura Carrasco-Torres FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 7:02.83 5:30.33 6:23.19 6:26.49 6:00.06
46 Sierra Benner FR-1 LeTourneau 7:13.09 5:33.14 5:26.48 3:53.20 4:16.52
47 Vanessa Fernandez   Jacksonville College 6:24.71 5:34.53 5:54.61 5:54.61 7:08.20
48 Lauren Jeremiah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7:08.89 5:35.07 7:05.54 4:11.31 4:07.96
49 Olivia Sipes SO-2 Northwestern St. 6:57.18 5:36.43 4:29.15 5:29.71 4:12.33
50 Amanda Rodriguez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:48.40 5:44.95 4:04.92 4:32.51 4:35.96
51 Sophia Matchett JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7:06.00 5:46.34 4:30.15 5:56.73 7:02.54
52 Mildred Jebet FR-1 Grambling 4:46.01 5:48.79 7:09.02 6:37.62 7:33.43
53 Edna Cheptum SR-4 Cameron 5:18.04 5:49.49 6:27.94 5:35.51 5:00.57
54 Katy Pfile SR-4 Midwestern St. 5:56.97 5:49.97 6:56.47 5:56.97 7:13.97
55 Maryan Sharif SO-2 North Central Texas College 7:08.55 5:51.27 7:19.09 6:40.45 5:02.10
56 Arian Spears FR-1 Cameron 4:20.54 5:52.08 7:16.58 4:27.58 7:27.15
57 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:59.21 5:52.27 7:06.25 7:37.95 6:48.64
58 Megan Scott FR-1 Dallas 4:10.31 5:52.55 7:24.22 4:13.84 4:20.89
59 Priscilla Kibet JR-3 Grambling 4:24.99 5:53.32 4:24.99 4:32.06 6:07.46
60 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:13.01 5:55.69 7:28.17 7:31.73 6:52.60
61 Catrina Pardo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:10.32 5:59.53 5:19.99 5:23.58 7:22.23
62 Rachel Kahler FR-1 UT-Dallas 7:29.70 6:02.66 5:37.28 7:36.96 4:50.13
63 Winny Chirchir FR-1 Grambling 5:19.83 6:03.44 5:16.20 6:47.06 5:48.91
64 Estela Dorantes   Jacksonville College 7:05.37 6:03.56 6:50.83 7:12.64 6:29.01
65 Bailey Pritchett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:06.39 6:04.43 5:17.06 5:09.77 5:53.50
66 Sophia West FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:50.01 6:04.59 6:22.82 7:24.80 5:06.26
67 EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central 5:21.70 6:18.46 5:44.40 7:37.94 5:29.26
68 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6:41.88 6:22.74 7:20.15 4:27.92 7:12.50
69 Deborah Kiplagat FR-1 Grambling 8:06.50 6:29.20 4:48.01 6:29.20 6:17.53
70 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 8:29.08 6:31.60 7:53.84 4:45.87 4:57.62
71 Shannan Gardner SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 7:22.07 6:38.26 7:49.95 6:18.35 8:05.88
72 Bethany Mendeke FR-1 LeTourneau 8:57.30 6:59.76 7:45.94 4:58.03 6:51.37
73 Delilah Munoz FR-1 UNT-Dallas 7:44.59 7:26.72 9:18.40 6:06.31 9:00.54
  Emily Mackel FR-1 Dallas Baptist NT NT NT NT NT
  JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sharon Labich FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Judith Kiptanui FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sharon Chepkemboi JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Martha Brown JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel Morrison SO-2 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:44.68 3:44.90 3:30.67
2 Madison Compass SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:46.86 6:12.92 6:04.32
5 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:53.13 4:35.55 4:17.96
6 Rachel Taylor FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:54.29 4:33.69 4:10.15
13 LaSean Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:59.60 5:14.58 5:20.58
15 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:02.04 3:55.60 4:52.98
16 Isabel Borrego FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:08.09 4:43.45 3:41.83
25 Naomi Kiprop JR-3 Grambling 5:17.54 6:52.81 3:48.63
28 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 5:18.43 4:49.78 5:15.25
  Martha Brown JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS
  Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS
  Sharon Labich FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Marissa Insinna SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:51.90
4 Paris Morrison FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:51.93
7 Lisa Flores SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.32
8 Leslie Filorio JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:56.05
9 Alexis Segura SR-4 LeTourneau 4:56.52
10 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:57.65
11 Maggie Marshall FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:58.79
14 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:01.22
19 Giselle Luera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:11.86
21 Breanne Spence FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:14.28
23 Isabella Hudson SR-4 Northwestern St. 5:15.67
34 Alexis Antkowiak SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 5:20.08
  Emily Mackel FR-1 Dallas Baptist NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Skye Summers JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:59.41
17 Theresa Simmons SR-4 UT-Tyler 5:10.88
18 Drew Warren JR-3 Dallas Baptist 5:11.65
22 Brayleigh McGill FR-1 Midwestern St. 5:15.41
24 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 5:15.85
27 Reese Jay FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:18.19
29 Katherine English FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:18.63
35 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:20.59
36 Christyn Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. 5:21.36
53 Edna Cheptum SR-4 Cameron 5:49.49
63 Winny Chirchir FR-1 Grambling 6:03.44
  Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS
  Sharon Chepkemboi JR-3 Grambling DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Nicolette Esparza SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:33.76 4:27.01 4:39.72 4:33.36 4:17.47 6:05.54 5:17.86
30 Megan Rose SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:40.50 6:06.57 5:37.88 6:32.07 5:41.07 6:16.13 5:18.75
31 paola cepeda SO-2 North Central Texas College 3:53.01 6:42.17 6:51.75 5:25.57 4:12.16 5:47.91 5:19.18
32 Aimee Landers-Wilburn FR-1 Austin College 6:07.74 5:29.37 3:43.84 6:20.53 5:35.76 4:31.81 5:19.77
37 Victoria Rosas SO-2 Midwestern St. 5:16.79 5:45.88 3:59.21 5:36.18 6:02.04 5:42.65 5:23.25
39 Michelle Estrada JR-3 Midwestern St. 6:03.50 5:40.78 5:18.06 4:48.85 5:11.57 3:56.93 5:24.55
40 Delaney Locke JR-3 Midwestern St. 4:15.11 6:16.12 7:05.18 4:02.03 4:51.09 5:49.96 5:27.06
45 Laura Carrasco-Torres FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 6:46.31 5:10.51 6:06.67 4:01.14 5:03.91 4:11.05 5:30.33
48 Lauren Jeremiah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6:38.74 4:48.16 4:04.61 6:32.04 5:55.18 6:15.28 5:35.07
56 Arian Spears FR-1 Cameron 5:52.08 7:20.10 5:20.40 5:13.36 5:16.88 4:13.50 5:52.08
59 Priscilla Kibet JR-3 Grambling 5:32.12 6:21.59 5:25.06 7:18.12 5:14.46 5:56.86 5:53.32
67 EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central 6:03.33 7:41.73 7:22.80 5:51.97 4:24.93 4:40.06 6:18.46
  JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Judith Kiptanui FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Alexis Longoria FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:44.86 6:40.08 4:12.85 6:01.67 4:41.66 5:00.86 5:20.06
43 Elizabeth Chimitt FR-1 UT-Dallas 7:04.09 6:24.64 5:35.33 4:16.43 5:15.60 5:58.34 5:28.75
49 Olivia Sipes SO-2 Northwestern St. 7:03.91 6:47.08 6:06.71 6:13.44 4:08.96 5:19.61 5:36.43
52 Mildred Jebet FR-1 Grambling 5:20.89 5:17.40 7:15.99 7:22.97 4:59.96 6:34.14 5:48.79
55 Maryan Sharif SO-2 North Central Texas College 7:08.55 5:44.25 6:40.45 4:55.07 6:40.45 6:08.84 5:51.27
57 Vantashia Bond FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:20.68 5:59.32 4:52.39 4:41.82 6:55.68 5:06.48 5:52.27
60 Vanesa Ortiz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:17.04 6:06.36 7:21.06 7:24.62 6:13.48 7:28.17 5:55.69
61 Catrina Pardo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7:47.39 7:36.61 6:53.46 7:18.63 5:37.96 4:54.82 5:59.53
62 Rachel Kahler FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:33.65 6:28.05 5:01.01 5:30.02 4:35.63 4:17.49 6:02.66
66 Sophia West FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:26.15 6:26.47 6:30.12 4:15.22 6:00.95 7:10.22 6:04.59
68 Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6:11.26 6:53.36 6:07.43 7:39.29 5:25.33 8:13.74 6:22.74
69 Deborah Kiplagat FR-1 Grambling 4:59.69 4:44.12 5:11.36 8:25.96 4:51.90 8:14.29 6:29.20
70 Bari Schunicht SO-2 LeTourneau 5:56.36 7:14.68 5:56.36 7:30.34 4:49.79 6:27.69 6:31.60
71 Shannan Gardner SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 6:26.32 6:38.26 6:58.18 7:49.95 7:10.12 7:22.07 6:38.26
72 Bethany Mendeke FR-1 LeTourneau 6:38.78 8:11.12 6:47.17 6:38.78 5:10.63 5:19.02 6:59.76
73 Delilah Munoz FR-1 UNT-Dallas 7:49.06 5:26.11 8:29.26 5:39.51 5:43.98 5:39.51 7:26.72

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:43.20
2 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:19.39
3 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:26.88
4 Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 18:31.88
5 Amerhyst Aguirre JR-3 Midwestern St. 18:32.35
6 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:44.68
7 Marissa Insinna SO-2 Dallas Baptist 18:57.79
8 Leslie Filorio JR-3 Dallas Baptist 19:01.69
9 Natasha Carcano SO-2 UT-Tyler 19:14.92
10 VERONICA MORENO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19:49.58
11 Aimee Landers-Wilburn FR-1 Austin College 19:53.17
12 Sophia Matchett JR-3 Dallas Baptist 20:01.81
13 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 20:19.50
14 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 20:25.45
15 Alex Feller SO-2 Midwestern St. 20:32.77
16 Hannah Bennett FR-1 UT-Dallas 20:55.86
17 Rachel Morrison SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20:56.81
18 Keyanna Patterson SO-2 Cameron 21:00.35
19 Taylor Pizzica FR-1 North Central Texas College 21:07.26
20 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 21:10.01
21 Catrina Pardo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21:10.46
22 Grace Ebberwein FR-1 Dallas 21:23.51
23 Victoria Cox SO-2 UT-Tyler 21:27.26
24 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 21:59.44
25 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 22:26.30
26 Nancy Jebet SO-2 Cameron 22:27.32
27 Kailey Pentz FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 22:39.74
28 Madelynn Smith FR-1 East Texas Baptist 22:50.95
29 Sharon Chepkemboi JR-3 Grambling 23:25.50
30 Fabiola Hernandez   Jacksonville College 24:56.51
  Hailiey Strole FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNF
  Deborah Kiplagat FR-1 Grambling DNF
  Winny Chirchir FR-1 Grambling DNF
  Christyn Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. DNF
  EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central DNF
  IRIS MARTINEZ FR-1 East Central DNF
  Ana Liset Quintana   Jacksonville College DNF
  Olivia Orr FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNF
  Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS
  Edna Cheptum SR-4 Cameron DNS
  Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist DNS
  Emily Mackel FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNS
  MELISSA GONZALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan DNS
  Naomi Kiprop JR-3 Grambling DNS
  Joan Jelagat SO-2 Grambling DNS
  Priscilla Kibet JR-3 Grambling DNS
  Mildred Jebet FR-1 Grambling DNS
  Judith Kiptanui FR-1 Grambling DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 23:02.16 13:59.93 17:43.20
2 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 18:52.38 19:58.34 18:19.39
3 Jenna Thorman JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:53.68 17:31.54 18:26.88
4 Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:16.15 15:45.10 18:31.88
5 Amerhyst Aguirre JR-3 Midwestern St. 15:23.25 18:32.35 18:32.35
6 Abril Escamilla JR-3 Dallas Baptist 19:52.16 21:10.89 18:44.68
7 Marissa Insinna SO-2 Dallas Baptist 22:33.97 23:30.86 18:57.79
8 Leslie Filorio JR-3 Dallas Baptist 16:56.11 13:42.02 19:01.69
9 Natasha Carcano SO-2 UT-Tyler 25:01.40 24:26.75 19:14.92
  MELISSA GONZALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Mackel FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS
  Naomi Kiprop JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
  Priscilla Kibet JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
  Mildred Jebet FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
  Judith Kiptanui FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 VERONICA MORENO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19:49.58
12 Sophia Matchett JR-3 Dallas Baptist 20:01.81
13 Elizabeth Butzke FR-1 Midwestern St. 20:19.50
15 Alex Feller SO-2 Midwestern St. 20:32.77
16 Hannah Bennett FR-1 UT-Dallas 20:55.86
18 Keyanna Patterson SO-2 Cameron 21:00.35
20 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 21:10.01
24 McKenzie Craycraft JR-3 LeTourneau 21:59.44
26 Nancy Jebet SO-2 Cameron 22:27.32
29 Sharon Chepkemboi JR-3 Grambling 23:25.50
30 Fabiola Hernandez   Jacksonville College 24:56.51
  Deborah Kiplagat FR-1 Grambling DNF
  Winny Chirchir FR-1 Grambling DNF
  Edna Cheptum SR-4 Cameron DNS
  Lisbeth Britt JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS
  Joan Jelagat SO-2 Grambling DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Aimee Landers-Wilburn FR-1 Austin College 15:18.74 19:53.17 21:52.49
14 Rebekah Christman SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 24:55.05 20:25.45 23:53.78
17 Rachel Morrison SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20:44.25 20:56.81 25:08.18
19 Taylor Pizzica FR-1 North Central Texas College 18:22.52 21:07.26 25:33.39
21 Catrina Pardo FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20:45.05 21:10.46 20:45.05
22 Grace Ebberwein FR-1 Dallas 25:01.71 21:23.51 24:36.04
23 Victoria Cox SO-2 UT-Tyler 18:01.30 21:27.26 27:01.95
25 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 24:27.47 22:26.30 26:01.71
27 Kailey Pentz FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 23:34.13 22:39.74 16:05.42
28 Madelynn Smith FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21:01.28 22:50.95 29:14.82
  EMISELA RODRIGUES JR-3 East Central DNF DNF DNF
  IRIS MARTINEZ FR-1 East Central DNF DNF DNF
  Ana Liset Quintana   Jacksonville College DNF DNF DNF
  Christyn Smith FR-1 Midwestern St. DNF DNF DNF
  Hailiey Strole FR-1 East Texas Baptist DNF DNF DNF
  Olivia Orr FR-1 UA Rich Mountain DNF DNF DNF
  Evelyn Mireles SO-2 East Texas Baptist DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deonca Bookman   Unattached 10.97 14.62 15.50 13.60 15.21 17.99 16.96
2 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.69 14.80 15.69 13.03 11.99 17.62 14.06
3 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 18.97 15.17 10.62 17.90 17.75 18.97 11.53
4 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 13.46 15.29 16.82 14.84 11.17 14.53 16.98
5 Mahal Thorpe SO-2 Dallas Baptist 19.62 16.21 19.29 16.70 13.94 13.46 11.51
6 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 11.85 16.68 13.68 14.02 13.01 16.18 14.18
  Demi Olivier JR-3 Dallas Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rayna Whyte SO-2 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Deonca Bookman   Unattached 18.63 15.52 14.78
2 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.08 12.73 14.97
3 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 14.50 15.10 15.10
4 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.75 12.27 15.14
5 Rayna Whyte SO-2 Grambling 11.25 18.55 15.20
6 Demi Olivier JR-3 Dallas Baptist 12.44 11.06 15.35
7 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 12.89 11.14 15.91
8 Mahal Thorpe SO-2 Dallas Baptist 20.75 11.65 15.96
9 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.94 19.04 16.13
10 Mia Roy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17.61 11.80 16.61
11 Cienna Womack FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21.73 14.65 16.84
12 Paighton Corely SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 18.96 16.33 17.55
13 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 23.11 26.93 21.20
14 Janiya Laikram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 32.08 20.79 25.66
  Emmalee Lopez FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS DNS
  Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Deonca Bookman   Unattached 14.78 15.08 11.83
3 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 15.10 18.88 19.18
7 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.91 14.48 17.19
8 Mahal Thorpe SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15.96 12.45 13.25
9 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 16.13 20.17 12.91
12 Paighton Corely SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 17.55 22.64 20.01
14 Janiya Laikram FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 25.66 22.84 29.26
  Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 14.97 18.12
4 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 15.14 18.93
5 Rayna Whyte SO-2 Grambling 15.20 10.95
6 Demi Olivier JR-3 Dallas Baptist 15.35 17.20
10 Mia Roy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 16.61 15.78
11 Cienna Womack FR-1 East Texas Baptist 16.84 11.79
13 Kendall Boutte FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 21.20 25.66
  Emmalee Lopez FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mijah Collier SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:05.35 1:18.42 54.24 1:17.77 1:03.39 1:24.96
2 Daijia Carr JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:05.57 1:05.57 53.77 48.53 1:08.20 1:00.33
3 Mia Roy FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:08.76 1:27.33 1:06.01 1:02.58 1:10.83 57.07
4 Paighton Corely SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 1:09.49 55.60 1:25.48 1:26.87 56.29 1:24.78
5 Emma Muehlenbrock SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:12.57 1:06.77 55.16 51.53 1:03.87 1:28.54
6 Cienna Womack FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:13.65 1:30.59 1:33.54 1:25.44 1:10.71 1:28.38

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northwestern St. Robyn Byrd, Alexus Harris, Jayla Fields, Diana Granados 55.89 33.07 1:00.55 46.57 36.79 34.47 54.03
2 Southeastern Oklahoma Jessie Sanchez , Cheyanne Bluntson, Nyla Dawes, Charisma Lacy-Raye 1:03.06 52.14 36.75 49.65 36.25 53.13 54.12
3 East Texas Baptist Randa Slone, Tia Steen-Baker, Maty Bagley, Chisom Bright-Osigwe 45.21 51.74 39.69 50.23 43.70 43.70 46.22
4 Dallas Baptist Madison Dorethy, Emily Kent, Mahal Thorpe, Joey White 37.73 48.80 1:04.89 50.30 1:03.89 1:05.39 48.80
5 Jarvis Christian Keyona Easter, Trinity Laney, Justice Wilson, Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert 47.23 51.95 58.77 52.47 1:07.17 41.46 52.47
6 Cameron Shianne Taylor, Hailey Sutton, Keyanah Browning, Prisca Kouao 1:05.37 1:05.91 42.33 53.58 43.40 1:05.37 1:04.84
  Stephen F. Austin Imani Nave, Asia Giles, Aolani Harris, Christiana Mudd DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmyn Steels SR-4 Northwestern St. 1.96m 1.24m 1.46m 1.72m 2.15m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Ashlee Taylor FR-1 UT-Tyler 1.33m 1.32m 1.43m 1.57m 1.85m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Jaiyah Hodge   Jacksonville College 1.69m 1.93m 1.20m 1.52m 1.12m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 1.50m 1.37m 1.81m 1.52m 1.93m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    P
5 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1.09m 1.16m 1.69m 1.52m 1.28m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 1.71m 1.60m 1.91m 1.47m 1.16m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    P
6 Emily Hurst FR-1 Midwestern St. 1.12m 1.56m 1.03m 1.47m 1.22m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Ayi-Lissa Dotson FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.18m 1.46m 1.78m 1.47m 1.63m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
9 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1.63m 1.59m 1.37m 1.47m 1.38m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Paige Rebmann SR-4 UT-Tyler 1.12m 1.57m 1.69m 1.47m 1.12m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1.91m 1.19m 1.57m 1.47m 1.65m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  LaTyria Jefferson SR-4 Northwestern St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Skylar Pinkard   Jacksonville College NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Simien Johnson FR-1 Grambling NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Daria Jefferson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Gracie Almond SO-2 East Texas Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Lauren Chambers FR-1 East Texas Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Hannah Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 AnnMarie Broussard SO-2 Northwestern St. 4.56m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.03
    XXX
2 Kaylee Bizzell SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3.24m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Karlyn Trahan FR-1 Northwestern St. 3.26m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Madison Brown FR-1 Northwestern St. 2.59m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Kaylee Packer SO-2 LeTourneau 3.88m 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Ashlynn Rogers SO-2 UT-Tyler 2.43m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
7 Taylor Hubbard FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2.64m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
8 Kennadie Ransberger FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2.02m 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
9 Hailey Sutton FR-1 Cameron 1.99m 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Kennady Poling JR-3 LeTourneau NH NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Riley Floerke FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NH NH NH
  Reagan Darbonne JR-3 Northwestern St. NH NH NH
  Parish Kitto JR-3 Northwestern St. NH NH NH
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Baileh Simms Senior Unattached 6.09m 4.51m 4.99m 6.94m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.80  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.77  
2 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.99m 6.95m 5.15m 6.77m 19' 8"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.99  
  • 4.93  
3 LaTyria Jefferson SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.59m 6.88m 5.98m 5.37m 18' 4.25"
  • 4.00  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Monique Walker JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.58m 4.85m 6.03m 7.03m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
5 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.57m 5.12m 5.57m 6.24m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.35  
6 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 5.45m 4.96m 6.54m 4.09m 17' 10.75"
  • 4.79  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.09  
7 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 5.03m 6.49m 5.23m 3.52m 16' 6"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.77  
8 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 4.99m 6.39m 4.44m 3.54m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.76  
9 Raylynn Brewer SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 4.87m 4.53m 4.19m 5.84m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.29  
  • 3.16  
  • 4.76  
10 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 4.76m 6.09m 5.43m 4.81m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.50  
11 Trinity Laney FR-1 Jarvis Christian 4.66m 5.22m 4.01m 5.31m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.66  
12 Anayah Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4.62m 3.56m 5.17m 3.51m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
13 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 4.55m 4.00m 5.41m 4.60m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.55  
14 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4.51m 3.16m 5.05m 4.33m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. NM NM NM NM NM
  Simien Johnson FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 4.78m 4.28m 5.03m 3.72m 16' 6"
8 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 5.24m 6.09m 4.99m 4.69m 16' 4.5"
10 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 5.19m 6.00m 4.76m 3.33m 15' 7.5"
11 Trinity Laney FR-1 Jarvis Christian 5.59m 3.82m 4.66m 4.80m 15' 3.5"
12 Anayah Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5.64m 5.50m 4.62m 3.79m 15' 2"
13 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 5.32m 4.87m 4.55m 5.51m 14' 11.25"
14 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3.52m 3.70m 4.51m 3.29m 14' 9.75"
  Simien Johnson FR-1 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Baileh Simms Senior Unattached 5.36m 5.79m 6.88m 7.06m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
2 Lauren Clarke SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.99m 4.91m 4.37m 6.11m 5.99m 19' 8"
3 LaTyria Jefferson SR-4 Northwestern St. 4.64m 5.20m 4.86m 6.32m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
4 Monique Walker JR-3 Northwestern St. 4.85m 6.14m 6.25m 6.19m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
5 Aolani Harris JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.18m 4.90m 6.80m 6.91m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
6 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 5.29m 6.81m 5.67m 4.52m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
9 Raylynn Brewer SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3.85m 5.45m 4.29m 5.84m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  Jayla Fields SO-2 Northwestern St. NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Monique Walker JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.13m 15.50m 16.25m 12.50m 14.00m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Jasmyn Steels SR-4 Northwestern St. 9.44m 15.37m 12.10m 12.10m 13.31m 39' 8.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Montierra Warren   UNAT-Stephen F. Austin 13.80m 12.00m 15.60m 12.00m 14.04m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.25  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Destiny Parker FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.67m 12.95m 10.27m 10.70m 7.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.70  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.26  
5 Peyton Lewis FR-1 Midwestern St. 12.58m 11.75m 8.84m 10.40m 8.32m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
6 Anayah Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.00m 7.00m 10.80m 10.00m 9.20m 32' 9.75"
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Jones SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.51m 16.62m 15.13m 15.27m 16.89m 44' 4"
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.96m 16.20m 12.18m 11.92m 12.70m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.49  
3 Riley Cross SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.83m 13.47m 16.04m 15.01m 9.49m 42' 1.25"
  • 11.76  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.75  
4 Iniuto Ukpong FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 12.74m 10.32m 11.98m 11.98m 12.36m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 12.74  
5 Keshuna Byrd FR-1 Jarvis Christian 12.24m 15.79m 14.44m 13.95m 12.36m 40' 2"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.24  
6 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 12.03m 13.35m 8.90m 13.23m 12.63m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
7 Hailey Wanoreck SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.78m 12.60m 12.13m 8.60m 9.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
8 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 11.63m 11.86m 11.16m 14.42m 8.61m 38' 2"
  • 10.57  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Valliere FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.14m 13.93m 10.58m 9.58m 12.92m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.99  
10 LONDON LESLIE JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 10.87m 9.46m 8.91m 10.76m 13.15m 35' 8"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.91  
11 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 10.82m 13.09m 9.41m 8.76m 14.07m 35' 6"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.55  
12 Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau 10.70m 11.13m 10.81m 13.80m 9.52m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.70  
13 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 10.68m 11.64m 13.46m 12.71m 13.56m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.49  
14 Ashley Duffus FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.64m 10.64m 12.34m 8.51m 11.92m 34' 11"
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
15 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10.49m 10.18m 10.28m 10.59m 10.18m 34' 5"
  • 9.43  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.19  
16 Sambresha Everett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.46m 11.09m 8.47m 13.28m 12.87m 34' 4"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.46  
17 Jada Caraway   Jacksonville College 10.11m 8.90m 9.20m 10.82m 7.89m 33' 2"
  • 9.51  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.11  
18 Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau 10.10m 9.39m 8.48m 9.39m 8.28m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.50  
19 Rachele Piccirello FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.03m 11.13m 10.23m 9.83m 12.94m 32' 11"
  • 10.03  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.45  
20 Stefanie Saenz JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 9.25m 7.96m 7.86m 11.56m 9.71m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.91  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.23  
21 Ilana Anderson FR-1 Midwestern St. 9.09m 6.64m 8.18m 10.82m 7.36m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.61  
22 Tiamara Hill-Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.82m 11.11m 8.91m 11.38m 10.32m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.82  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.79  
23 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 8.73m 10.74m 8.90m 7.60m 7.42m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
24 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 8.72m 8.11m 6.71m 7.59m 7.06m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.72  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.44  
25 Cassandra Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 8.30m 5.81m 8.47m 5.98m 9.79m 27' 2.75"
  • 7.81  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.30  
26 Nakayla Holloway FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.84m 8.31m 7.76m 10.04m 9.96m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.84  
  • 6.51  
  • 7.53  
  Tatyana Guidry JR-3 Grambling NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dior Nicholson FR-1 Grambling NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Mya Bundred FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Paighton Corely SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kaitlyn Reed FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Sambresha Everett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 10.15m 12.45m 8.79m 10.46m 8.47m 12.97m 13.18m 34' 4"
17 Jada Caraway   Jacksonville College 12.13m 11.73m 8.80m 10.11m 7.89m 9.10m 7.89m 33' 2"
19 Rachele Piccirello FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 11.03m 12.34m 11.03m 10.03m 12.34m 11.63m 8.43m 32' 11"
20 Stefanie Saenz JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 11.75m 8.42m 6.48m 9.25m 7.49m 11.84m 7.86m 30' 4.25"
21 Ilana Anderson FR-1 Midwestern St. 11.82m 11.82m 11.09m 9.09m 7.27m 11.00m 9.91m 29' 10"
23 Amanda Chacon FR-1 Dallas Baptist 7.51m 9.34m 7.33m 8.73m 11.00m 7.68m 10.83m 28' 7.75"
24 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 7.85m 7.94m 7.15m 8.72m 8.37m 10.46m 10.73m 28' 7.5"
25 Cassandra Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 5.89m 9.55m 10.04m 8.30m 8.22m 9.46m 5.81m 27' 2.75"
26 Nakayla Holloway FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7.60m 8.94m 10.19m 7.84m 9.80m 8.08m 10.11m 25' 8.75"
  Kaitlyn Reed FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Paighton Corely SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Keshuna Byrd FR-1 Jarvis Christian 9.55m 14.20m 12.48m 11.14m 11.14m 12.24m 9.55m 40' 2"
10 LONDON LESLIE JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 8.59m 7.72m 9.57m 12.94m 13.37m 10.87m 12.50m 35' 8"
11 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 8.76m 11.47m 13.53m 12.77m 9.74m 10.82m 9.74m 35' 6"
12 Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau 13.16m 9.31m 12.41m 13.48m 8.99m 10.70m 10.59m 35' 1.25"
13 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 12.50m 12.71m 8.12m 10.47m 13.14m 10.68m 13.03m 35' 0.5"
15 Mathilde Coquillaud-Salomon SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 12.69m 8.39m 8.60m 9.65m 9.86m 10.49m 11.64m 34' 5"
22 Tiamara Hill-Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.59m 10.23m 6.44m 10.76m 7.94m 8.82m 7.32m 28' 11.25"
  Mya Bundred FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tatyana Guidry JR-3 Grambling NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dior Nicholson FR-1 Grambling NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Christiana Mudd FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.10m 9.86m 13.51m 15.54m 44' 4"
2 Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 13.09m 13.09m 12.96m 16.59m 42' 6.25"
3 Riley Cross SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 16.17m 13.60m 12.83m 15.27m 42' 1.25"
4 Iniuto Ukpong FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 14.52m 11.85m 12.74m 14.91m 41' 9.75"
6 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.83m 9.38m 12.03m 13.83m 39' 5.75"
7 Hailey Wanoreck SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.54m 10.37m 11.78m 9.31m 38' 7.75"
8 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 12.91m 12.21m 11.63m 9.42m 38' 2"
9 Olivia Valliere FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.81m 8.91m 11.14m 10.58m 36' 6.75"
14 Ashley Duffus FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.13m 13.19m 10.64m 7.45m 34' 11"
18 Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau 7.37m 8.89m 10.10m 12.32m 33' 1.75"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bellodgia Roberson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 32.78m 45.07m 54.64m 45.53m 36.42m 46.90m 149' 4"
  • 44.24  
  • 44.39  
  • 45.42  
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 37.55m 50.51m 32.18m 44.70m 42.47m 42.47m 146' 8"
  • 42.57  
  • 42.21  
  • 44.70  
  • 41.84  
  • 37.19  
  • 38.18  
3 Kristin McDuffie SR-4 Northwestern St. 55.83m 44.31m 48.74m 44.31m 53.62m 39.44m 145' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.00  
  • 44.31  
  • 43.07  
4 Hailey Wanoreck SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 41.28m 52.14m 47.36m 43.45m 42.58m 54.75m 142' 7"
  • 43.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.42  
  • FOUL  
5 Tiamara Hill-Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 31.35m 40.71m 37.86m 40.71m 50.48m 40.71m 133' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.47  
  • 39.64  
  • 38.02  
  • 40.71  
  • 38.26  
6 Keshuna Byrd FR-1 Jarvis Christian 28.88m 36.10m 31.69m 40.11m 40.11m 29.28m 131' 7"
  • 36.63  
  • 40.11  
  • 36.92  
  • 37.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.88  
7 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 45.99m 40.88m 29.09m 39.31m 36.95m 50.71m 129' 0"
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
  • 30.27  
  • 37.10  
  • 34.13  
8 Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau 35.77m 34.99m 29.94m 38.88m 50.16m 41.60m 127' 7"
  • 35.73  
  • 38.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.44  
  • 31.09  
9 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 40.37m 36.73m 29.10m 36.37m 41.83m 44.01m 119' 4"
  • 30.90  
  • 36.37  
  • 35.96  
  • 32.13  
  • 29.18  
  • 32.56  
10 Olivia Valliere FR-1 Northwestern St. 33.71m 43.14m 28.64m 36.25m 26.46m 31.90m 118' 11"
  • 30.77  
  • 36.25  
  • 35.23  
11 Dior Nicholson FR-1 Grambling 26.34m 44.84m 34.52m 35.59m 35.95m 40.57m 116' 9"
  • 35.59  
  • 26.38  
  • 34.89  
12 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 43.65m 27.02m 33.95m 34.64m 28.75m 36.72m 113' 8"
  • 34.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau 38.71m 21.50m 39.32m 30.72m 24.27m 35.64m 100' 9"
  • 30.72  
  • 28.48  
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 24.88m 20.73m 30.21m 29.62m 30.80m 22.51m 97' 2"
  • 25.78  
  • 29.62  
  • 28.61  
15 Hope Shipp SO-2 East Texas Baptist 20.43m 32.69m 33.86m 29.19m 20.43m 35.03m 95' 9"
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.72  
16 Rachele Piccirello FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 24.42m 34.08m 24.99m 28.40m 33.23m 23.57m 93' 2"
  • 28.40  
  • 26.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Stefanie Saenz JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 24.78m 19.71m 29.57m 28.16m 32.38m 19.99m 92' 5"
  • 24.99  
  • 28.16  
  • 26.14  
18 Kristen Glovier Freshman Bossier Parish CC 34.79m 28.39m 20.59m 27.83m 33.95m 21.99m 91' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.83  
  • FOUL  
19 Sambresha Everett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 20.26m 18.68m 31.05m 26.31m 29.73m 32.10m 86' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.31  
  • 25.79  
20 Cassandra Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 14.17m 22.53m 13.26m 18.17m 15.63m 18.72m 59' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.17  
  • FOUL  
21 Nakayla Holloway FR-1 East Texas Baptist 17.75m 18.65m 12.68m 18.11m 18.83m 16.84m 59' 5"
  • 18.11  
  • 15.64  
  • FOUL  
22 Jada Caraway   Jacksonville College 17.62m 13.84m 16.72m 17.98m 14.38m 23.37m 59' 0"
  • 16.70  
  • 17.98  
  • 14.65  
23 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 16.44m 16.76m 15.97m 15.66m 12.53m 12.84m 51' 4"
  • 14.29  
  • 15.66  
  • 14.81  
  Jayla Hooper FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mya Bundred FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Iniuto Ukpong FR-1 TAMU-Commerce NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tatyana Guidry JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Dior Nicholson FR-1 Grambling 28.47m 40.93m 44.13m 44.84m 31.32m 35.59m 116' 9"
13 Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau 22.43m 31.33m 26.42m 31.33m 30.72m 30.72m 100' 9"
14 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.40m 20.73m 28.14m 27.55m 23.70m 29.62m 97' 2"
15 Hope Shipp SO-2 East Texas Baptist 27.73m 32.11m 22.77m 25.98m 26.56m 29.19m 95' 9"
16 Rachele Piccirello FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 22.44m 26.98m 36.07m 31.52m 33.51m 28.40m 93' 2"
17 Stefanie Saenz JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 25.34m 35.48m 26.19m 23.37m 30.13m 28.16m 92' 5"
18 Kristen Glovier Freshman Bossier Parish CC 21.43m 21.71m 35.07m 22.82m 25.88m 27.83m 91' 4"
19 Sambresha Everett FR-1 East Texas Baptist 32.89m 33.68m 32.89m 26.05m 22.89m 26.31m 86' 4"
20 Cassandra Walker SO-2 Jarvis Christian 15.63m 21.44m 15.44m 19.08m 19.26m 18.17m 59' 7"
21 Nakayla Holloway FR-1 East Texas Baptist 15.21m 18.65m 15.03m 21.19m 13.94m 18.11m 59' 5"
22 Jada Caraway   Jacksonville College 14.38m 20.14m 19.96m 20.50m 22.83m 17.98m 59' 0"
23 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 14.25m 15.66m 11.12m 19.58m 16.91m 15.66m 51' 4"
  Mya Bundred FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jayla Hooper FR-1 Stephen F. Austin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bellodgia Roberson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 45.53m 51.45m 40.52m 41.89m 149' 4"
2 Brianna Washington FR-1 Northwestern St. 44.70m 53.64m 33.97m 51.41m 146' 8"
3 Kristin McDuffie SR-4 Northwestern St. 44.31m 52.73m 43.87m 43.87m 145' 4"
4 Hailey Wanoreck SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 43.45m 49.10m 35.63m 52.57m 142' 7"
5 Tiamara Hill-Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 40.71m 32.98m 51.70m 39.08m 133' 7"
6 Keshuna Byrd FR-1 Jarvis Christian 40.11m 50.54m 44.52m 36.90m 131' 7"
7 Brooklyn House SO-2 UT-Tyler 39.31m 32.63m 40.10m 33.41m 129' 0"
8 Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau 38.88m 43.16m 47.82m 38.49m 127' 7"
9 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 36.37m 31.28m 27.64m 36.73m 119' 4"
10 Olivia Valliere FR-1 Northwestern St. 36.25m 46.04m 39.88m 27.55m 118' 11"
12 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 34.64m 30.83m 31.52m 41.91m 113' 8"
  Iniuto Ukpong FR-1 TAMU-Commerce NM NM NM NM NM
  Tatyana Guidry JR-3 Grambling DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Hailey Wanoreck SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 68.80m 56.86m 186' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.86  
  • 56.48  
  • 54.20  
2 Maggie Okul SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 43.00m 50.59m 166' 0"
  • 50.59  
  • 49.91  
  • 48.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.48  
  • 49.19  
3 Bellodgia Roberson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 35.34m 47.75m 156' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.75  
4 Kristin McDuffie SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.12m 46.82m 153' 7"
  • 43.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.38  
  • 46.82  
5 Iniuto Ukpong FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 55.02m 44.37m 145' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.37  
  • FOUL  
6 Miranda Fontenot FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 53.00m 43.80m 143' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.85  
  • 42.90  
  • 42.71  
  • 43.80  
  • 42.48  
7 Jayla Hooper FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 45.42m 42.85m 140' 7"
  • 42.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.20  
8 Riley Cross SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 40.61m 42.30m 138' 9"
  • 39.10  
  • 39.78  
  • 40.38  
  • 42.13  
  • 42.30  
  • 41.27  
9 Audrey O'Connor FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.81m 40.65m 133' 4"
  • 40.17  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.65  
10 Deonne Cartwright JR-3 UT-Tyler 37.48m 37.86m 124' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau 36.39m 28.21m 92' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Tiamara Hill-Johnson FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.57m 27.68m 90' 10"
  • 27.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau 28.87m 25.55m 83' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ilana Anderson FR-1 Midwestern St. DNS DNS NM
  Stefanie Saenz JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) DNS DNS NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tamara Susa SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 49.41m 43.06m 45.33m 53.04m 42.61m 148' 9"
  • 45.33  
  • 43.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.88  
  • 33.52  
  • 40.06  
2 Akira Phillip SO-2 Northwestern St. 38.69m 41.49m 39.89m 44.68m 38.29m 130' 10"
  • 39.89  
  • 36.97  
  • 38.48  
  • 35.68  
  • 39.80  
  • 39.25  
3 Ashley Duffus FR-1 Northwestern St. 28.04m 31.16m 38.95m 46.35m 28.82m 127' 9"
  • 38.95  
  • 37.60  
  • 36.25  
  • 33.79  
  • 34.89  
4 Paxton Gutierrez JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 31.00m 49.60m 38.75m 39.91m 37.20m 127' 1"
  • 36.44  
  • 38.75  
  • 35.38  
  • 36.15  
  • 34.59  
  • 35.17  
5 Mya Tovar FR-1 UT-Tyler 39.47m 32.59m 36.21m 41.28m 34.04m 118' 9"
  • 31.91  
  • 31.00  
  • 31.15  
  • 36.21  
  • 33.38  
  • 33.96  
6 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 36.99m 30.60m 33.63m 43.72m 27.58m 110' 4"
  • 30.85  
  • 29.69  
  • 33.38  
  • 33.63  
  • 30.20  
7 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 24.49m 27.95m 31.40m 30.46m 23.55m 103' 0"
  • 31.40  
  • 29.86  
  • 25.53  
  • 27.02  
  • 29.69  
8 Taylor Hubbard FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 24.55m 36.97m 28.88m 23.97m 35.23m 94' 9"
  • 28.88  
  • 25.46  
  • 25.08  
  • 25.53  
  • 25.04  
  • 28.84  
9 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 32.34m 30.05m 28.62m 26.04m 23.47m 93' 11"
  • 20.86  
  • 28.50  
  • 28.45  
  • 28.62  
  • 26.86  
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 26.16m 31.84m 28.43m 22.46m 20.47m 93' 3"
  • 28.43  
11 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 32.06m 23.84m 27.40m 20.28m 30.96m 89' 11"
  • 25.49  
  • 26.30  
  • 27.40  
12 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 28.84m 21.09m 26.70m 26.97m 20.83m 87' 7"
  • 24.56  
  • 26.70  
  • 26.25  
13 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 30.74m 28.77m 24.59m 26.80m 22.87m 80' 8"
  • 24.59  
  • 23.59  
  Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kaitlyn Reed FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Candesha Scott JR-3 TAMU-Commerce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Samantha Wallis FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.60m 38.67m 33.63m 42.37m 31.95m 36.32m 110' 4"
8 Taylor Hubbard FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 22.24m 32.63m 28.88m 21.95m 35.52m 32.63m 94' 9"
9 Danielle Doggett SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 20.89m 32.91m 28.62m 24.33m 21.47m 26.33m 93' 11"
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 24.73m 28.71m 28.43m 33.26m 30.14m 33.26m 93' 3"
11 Jayna Gomez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.52m 24.93m 27.40m 19.45m 32.61m 27.13m 89' 11"
12 Natalie Decker JR-3 UT-Tyler 22.43m 23.50m 26.70m 28.84m 34.44m 26.70m 87' 7"
13 Sadie Ingram JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 31.97m 20.41m 24.59m 27.29m 20.41m 28.77m 80' 8"
  Rheagan White FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Kaitlyn Reed FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tamara Susa SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 46.69m 45.33m 42.16m 148' 9"
2 Akira Phillip SO-2 Northwestern St. 51.86m 39.89m 38.69m 130' 10"
3 Ashley Duffus FR-1 Northwestern St. 37.78m 38.95m 48.30m 127' 9"
4 Paxton Gutierrez JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 38.36m 38.75m 31.39m 127' 1"
5 Mya Tovar FR-1 UT-Tyler 44.18m 36.21m 30.05m 118' 9"
7 Kendall Simpson SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 40.19m 31.40m 23.55m 103' 0"
  Candesha Scott JR-3 TAMU-Commerce DNS DNS DNS NM
  Antranae Thomas FR-1 LeTourneau DNS DNS DNS NM
  Avery Ellis-Byerly SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNS DNS DNS NM