November 7, 2020
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Weitzel   Unattached 4:11.08 4:18.62 3:38.44 5:21.39 3:20.87 4:58.79 4:23.64
2 Isaac Prather Junior Unattached 4:13.55 4:13.55 4:08.48 4:49.05 3:35.52 3:07.63 4:16.09
3 Dylan Lowry   Charlotte Running Club 4:13.94 4:46.96 5:17.43 4:29.18 4:13.94 3:00.30 3:30.77
4 Jack Dingman Senior Unattached 4:19.53 3:38.01 5:03.65 4:37.70 3:43.20 4:48.08 3:35.41
5 Cedric Drennen   Unattached 4:20.93 4:18.32 4:28.76 3:41.79 4:47.03 3:49.62 5:02.68
6 Kyler Hodges   Unattached 4:22.92 4:04.52 4:51.85 4:43.96 5:20.77 3:48.74 4:46.59
7 Cooper Neeble Sophomore Unattached 4:26.67 5:25.34 5:17.34 4:42.67 4:26.67 3:49.34 3:17.34
8 Alex Watty   Unattached 4:28.06 4:46.83 4:41.47 5:16.31 4:36.11 4:36.11 4:52.19
9 Justin Hayes Senior Unattached 4:29.16 5:12.23 4:45.31 4:31.86 5:49.91 3:40.72 5:23.00
10 Zachary WILLER Junior Unattached 4:29.32 5:23.19 5:17.80 4:40.10 4:15.86 4:37.40 3:11.22
11 William Gay   Unattached 4:30.71 5:11.32 5:43.81 4:14.47 4:25.30 5:30.27 5:27.56
12 Drew Topoly Sophomore Unattached 4:32.50 3:46.18 4:48.85 5:29.73 5:35.18 5:02.48 5:51.53
13 NICHOLAS WILLER Junior Unattached 4:34.15 4:01.26 5:23.50 4:01.26 4:01.26 5:34.47 3:33.84
14 Preston Prather Freshman Unattached 4:34.78 4:12.80 4:15.55 5:16.00 3:23.34 5:24.24 4:48.52
15 Joseph Shanahan Senior Unattached 4:35.24 4:54.51 5:02.77 4:07.72 4:21.48 5:30.29 5:19.28
16 Dawson Reeves Freshman Unattached 4:35.42 4:16.14 3:37.59 4:35.42 3:54.11 5:27.75 4:46.44
17 Jackson Burch Junior Unattached 4:35.95 5:03.55 4:27.68 4:05.60 3:29.73 5:55.98 4:44.23
18 Everette Rhymer Senior Unattached 4:36.28 5:59.17 4:00.37 5:45.35 3:21.69 3:32.74 5:34.30
19 Connor Kleiderer Junior Unattached 4:37.54 4:43.09 5:46.93 4:04.24 4:23.67 3:19.83 4:26.44
20 Jack Brunecz   Unattached 4:38.03 5:33.64 3:50.77 3:50.77 5:19.74 4:57.50 5:08.62
21 George Ellis Senior Unattached 4:38.07 5:39.25 5:00.32 5:50.37 5:33.69 4:32.51 5:53.15
22 Carl Farmer Freshman Unattached 4:38.98 4:52.93 3:37.61 4:16.67 3:18.08 5:23.62 3:37.61
23 Caleb Archer   Unattached 4:40.09 3:55.28 3:35.67 4:51.30 3:49.68 4:45.70 5:05.30
24 Kevin Bolin Junior Unattached 4:41.24 5:23.43 3:16.87 5:29.05 3:59.06 5:59.99 3:33.75
25 Xavier Mclamb Sophomore Unattached 4:43.03 5:33.98 3:46.43 5:42.47 5:05.68 4:26.05 5:11.34
26 Ray Richardson   Unattached 4:45.35 4:48.21 5:50.98 4:39.65 5:59.55 5:36.72 5:02.48
27 Austin Brotemarkle Junior Unattached 4:46.92 3:49.54 3:58.15 5:29.96 4:06.76 5:44.31 4:21.10
28 Connor Ayers   Unattached 4:48.37 4:51.26 3:27.63 6:03.35 6:06.23 4:02.23 4:05.12
29 James Doran Senior Unattached 4:53.21 6:21.18 5:02.01 5:28.40 5:25.47 5:34.26 3:45.78
30 Joseph Newman Sophomore Unattached 4:53.79 4:59.67 5:52.55 5:14.36 4:56.73 6:01.37 6:01.37
31 Bo Groff Sophomore Unattached 4:54.19 4:04.18 5:00.08 5:38.32 4:30.66 4:54.19 6:22.45
32 William Gray Freshman Unattached 4:55.03 5:45.19 5:24.54 5:24.54 5:21.59 4:07.83 5:39.29
33 Logan Dingman Sophomore Unattached 4:55.62 3:26.94 3:26.94 5:45.88 5:19.27 4:31.97 4:20.15
34 Caleb Hatcher Freshman Unattached 4:56.54 4:09.10 5:11.37 6:01.78 3:33.51 5:23.23 6:01.78
35 Ethan Jones Junior Unattached 4:59.62 6:29.51 6:23.52 6:11.53 4:35.65 6:26.51 6:17.53
36 Korey Pratt   JCP Performance 4:59.64 4:20.69 3:32.75 5:53.58 6:17.55 5:20.62 3:53.72
37 Jackson Woodard Senior Unattached 5:01.98 6:14.46 5:14.06 6:05.40 3:31.39 5:56.34 4:16.69
38 Braxton Brown Senior Unattached 5:02.41 4:56.37 3:40.76 5:53.82 3:58.91 4:59.39 3:55.88
39 Noah Clouser Senior Unattached 5:02.71 4:32.44 3:44.01 5:23.90 5:17.85 4:41.52 4:38.50
40 Sean Nicol   Unattached 5:03.64 5:55.26 5:46.15 4:24.17 5:03.64 4:36.32 3:44.70
41 Anthony Baverso Senior Unattached 5:05.20 4:10.27 6:00.14 5:11.31 5:29.62 5:02.15 5:41.83
42 Adam Casey Senior Unattached 5:09.12 6:14.04 5:09.12 6:35.68 6:23.31 5:55.49 3:48.75
43 Nickolaus Cleveland Freshman Unattached 5:21.83 4:46.43 5:54.02 4:17.47 5:25.05 5:44.36 6:51.95
44 Karan patel Sophomore Unattached 5:51.45 7:12.29 5:09.28 5:47.94 7:12.29 6:40.66 7:19.32
45 Garrett Joy Junior Unattached 5:54.23 4:46.93 7:22.79 4:15.05 7:19.25 5:25.90 5:18.81
46 Demarion Ellick   Unattached 8:29.40 10:31.66 6:57.71 10:57.13 10:57.13 6:01.68 8:03.93
  Francis Fleming Junior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Luke Auten Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dawson Reeves Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Weitzel   Unattached 4:11.08 4:08.57 3:38.44 4:23.64 3:51.00
2 Isaac Prather Junior Unattached 4:13.55 4:31.30 4:03.41 3:30.45 4:41.44
3 Dylan Lowry   Charlotte Running Club 4:13.94 3:05.38 3:15.54 4:31.72 3:40.93
4 Jack Dingman Senior Unattached 4:19.53 3:12.06 3:45.80 3:48.39 3:04.27
5 Cedric Drennen   Unattached 4:20.93 4:26.15 5:13.12 4:31.37 4:26.15
6 Kyler Hodges   Unattached 4:22.92 4:22.92 3:40.86 3:43.49 4:59.73
9 Justin Hayes Senior Unattached 4:29.16 4:15.71 5:09.54 4:29.16 5:36.45
11 William Gay   Unattached 4:30.71 3:39.28 4:03.64 5:08.61 4:41.54
15 Joseph Shanahan Senior Unattached 4:35.24 4:07.72 4:15.98 3:37.44 5:52.31
18 Everette Rhymer Senior Unattached 4:36.28 3:41.03 4:19.71 3:57.60 5:31.54
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cooper Neeble Sophomore Unattached 5:14.67 3:46.67 4:26.67 4:56.01
8 Alex Watty   Unattached 4:03.94 5:13.63 4:28.06 4:38.79
16 Dawson Reeves Freshman Unattached 4:05.13 5:49.79 4:35.42 5:05.72
17 Jackson Burch Junior Unattached 5:58.74 4:22.16 4:35.95 4:16.64
19 Connor Kleiderer Junior Unattached 5:41.38 3:53.14 4:37.54 3:58.69
21 George Ellis Senior Unattached 3:14.65 5:25.35 4:38.07 3:20.21
23 Caleb Archer   Unattached 3:49.68 3:58.08 4:40.09 5:44.51
24 Kevin Bolin Junior Unattached 3:50.62 4:52.49 4:41.24 3:16.87
26 Ray Richardson   Unattached 4:45.35 5:22.45 4:45.35 4:11.11
  Dawson Reeves Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Zachary WILLER Junior Unattached 3:40.85 3:24.69 4:29.32
12 Drew Topoly Sophomore Unattached 4:13.43 5:10.65 4:32.50
13 NICHOLAS WILLER Junior Unattached 4:14.96 5:18.02 4:34.15
14 Preston Prather Freshman Unattached 4:15.55 4:04.56 4:34.78
20 Jack Brunecz   Unattached 3:56.33 4:24.13 4:38.03
22 Carl Farmer Freshman Unattached 5:31.99 4:11.09 4:38.98
25 Xavier Mclamb Sophomore Unattached 3:52.09 5:22.66 4:43.03
28 Connor Ayers   Unattached 5:28.75 5:37.40 4:48.37
32 William Gray Freshman Unattached 5:09.79 3:32.43 4:55.03
  Francis Fleming Junior Unattached NT NT NT
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Austin Brotemarkle Junior Unattached 4:12.49 5:15.62 4:58.40 4:46.92 5:41.44 4:55.53 4:55.53
29 James Doran Senior Unattached 5:19.60 5:51.86 6:18.24 4:53.21 4:41.49 6:00.65 5:45.99
30 Joseph Newman Sophomore Unattached 3:43.28 4:30.29 6:13.12 4:53.79 4:27.35 3:28.59 4:21.48
31 Bo Groff Sophomore Unattached 5:53.03 6:01.86 5:26.55 4:54.19 3:58.30 6:10.68 6:16.57
33 Logan Dingman Sophomore Unattached 5:10.41 4:20.15 3:56.50 4:55.62 6:03.62 6:24.31 4:05.37
34 Caleb Hatcher Freshman Unattached 4:56.54 4:15.03 6:25.51 4:56.54 4:03.17 4:53.58 4:56.54
35 Ethan Jones Junior Unattached 4:47.64 4:59.62 4:53.63 4:59.62 3:47.72 3:47.72 4:14.68
36 Korey Pratt   JCP Performance 3:47.73 4:50.65 4:08.71 4:59.64 4:02.71 5:17.62 4:02.71
41 Anthony Baverso Senior Unattached 6:12.35 6:24.56 3:39.75 5:05.20 4:22.48 4:59.10 4:34.68
43 Nickolaus Cleveland Freshman Unattached 3:54.94 4:17.47 5:57.24 5:21.83 4:04.59 4:52.87 5:18.62
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Jackson Woodard Senior Unattached 5:01.98 5:44.26
38 Braxton Brown Senior Unattached 5:02.41 5:53.82
39 Noah Clouser Senior Unattached 5:02.71 5:05.74
40 Sean Nicol   Unattached 5:03.64 4:27.21
42 Adam Casey Senior Unattached 5:09.12 6:35.68
44 Karan patel Sophomore Unattached 5:51.45 5:54.97
45 Garrett Joy Junior Unattached 5:54.23 6:50.91
46 Demarion Ellick   Unattached 8:29.40 10:41.85
  Luke Auten Junior Unattached DNS DNS