March 19, 2021
|
William Carey - Hattiesburg, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 13.27 11.95 10 2.5
2 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 12.25 12.01 8 2.5
3 Jhanya Quinones SO-2 Mobile 8.74 12.48 6 2.5
4 Samantha Mansur SO-2 Mobile 9.87 12.49 5 2.5
5 Georgette Daley FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.76 12.51 4 1.7
6 Haley Neill JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.81 12.57 3 2.5
7 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 13.32 12.68 2 2.1
8 Myla Edwards FR-1 Mobile 11.48 12.75 1 2.5
9 Derrangello Ellis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 13.04 12.78 - 0.1
10 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 12.98 13.11 - 1.7
11 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 14.86 13.15 - 1.7
12 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 16.07 13.28 - 2.5
13 aadreona conner   Belhaven 9.45 13.30 - 1.7
14 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 9.43 13.47 - 2.1
15 Jasmine Elliott SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 12.73 13.54 - 2.1
16 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 11.57 13.61 - 1.7
17 Akia Jeane-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.29 13.65 - 2.1
18 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10.55 13.69 - 1.7
19 TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile 14.97 13.73 - 2.1
20 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 14.78 13.81 - 1.7
21 Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist 11.70 13.92 - 0.1
22 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 13.91 14.19 - 1.7
23 Dasha Varner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.19 14.33 - 0.1
24 Brooke Smith FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.39 14.40 - 2.1
25 Amyah Kahey FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 15.35 19.18 - 0.1
  Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Jefferies FR-1 Millsaps DNS DNS    -
  Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS    -
  Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS    -
  Ashley Siler SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 14.34 11.12 14.58 12.19 11.95 10
2 Kaylen Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 9.13 8.53 15.50 13.22 12.01 8
3 Jhanya Quinones SO-2 Mobile 9.74 9.86 13.11 11.74 12.48 6
4 Samantha Mansur SO-2 Mobile 14.12 14.74 11.74 15.62 12.49 5
6 Haley Neill JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.97 14.33 9.81 15.34 12.57 3
8 Myla Edwards FR-1 Mobile 11.10 15.69 16.32 9.82 12.75 1
12 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 10.10 11.29 11.16 14.48 13.28 -
  Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC 16.36 15.98 12.68 11.92 2
14 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 16.71 16.57 13.47 12.13 -
15 Jasmine Elliott SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 11.24 16.12 13.54 16.79 -
17 Akia Jeane-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.79 15.97 13.65 16.66 -
19 TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile 14.42 15.79 13.73 13.46 -
24 Brooke Smith FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.95 17.14 14.40 11.09 -
  Ashley Siler SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Georgette Daley FR-1 Coahoma CC 14.52 11.76 12.76 10.14 12.51 4
10 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 17.05 11.15 14.16 13.11 13.11 -
11 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 11.18 16.84 13.81 10.00 13.15 -
13 aadreona conner   Belhaven 17.16 13.84 14.24 16.10 13.30 -
16 Alanni Martin FR-1 Dillard 16.88 15.93 12.66 14.43 13.61 -
18 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 14.38 16.57 15.75 15.34 13.69 -
20 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 12.71 17.82 15.89 15.20 13.81 -
22 Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill 11.07 15.05 14.05 11.78 14.19 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Derrangello Ellis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 12.78 13.68 12.14 10.74 -
21 Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist 13.92 15.32 14.90 14.62 -
23 Dasha Varner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.33 12.18 17.06 11.18 -
25 Amyah Kahey FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 19.18 18.42 16.69 17.84 -
  Jordan Jefferies FR-1 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 24.96 28.96 10 2.1
2 Ariel Ford SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.40 18.55 8 2.1
3 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.69 28.01 6 2.1
4 Jhanya Quinones SO-2 Mobile 26.01 26.53 5 2.1
5 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 26.20 32.75 4 2.1
6 Jullia Morris JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.33 32.65 3 1.3
7 Haley Neill JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.47 20.65 2 1.4
8 Tanijal Matthews FR-1 Meridian CC 26.51 23.86 1 0.9
9 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.66 27.20 - 1.1
10 McKenzie Patterson FR-1 Coahoma CC 26.72 31.27 - 1.4
11 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 26.76 20.61 - 1.4
12 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 26.78 31.34 - 1.3
13 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.81 27.89 - 1.4
14 Chaggie Bassar FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.97 22.93 - 0.9
15 Ayanna Lindsey FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.15 34.48 - 1.1
16 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 27.30 22.39 - 2.1
17 Kierston Stanfield FR-1 Meridian CC 27.34 20.51 - 1.3
18 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 27.35 29.54 - 0.9
19 Chanel Watts FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.36 31.19 - 1.1
20 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 27.45 24.71 - 0.9
21 Jasmine Elliott SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 27.58 24.00 - 0.9
22 Tranico Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.61 26.51 - 0.9
23 T'ea Harris FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 27.83 30.06 - 1.3
24 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 28.13 33.20 - 2.1
25 Ashton Lovelace FR-1 Belhaven 28.19 34.40 - 1.3
26 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.22 23.14 - 1.5
27 aadreona conner   Belhaven 28.35 36.86 - 2.1
28 Rickeyshia White SO-2 Mississippi Valley 28.45 20.20 - 0.9
29 Keasia Hogan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.69 27.83 - 1.5
30 Chemya Winn FR-1 Coahoma CC 28.71 36.18 - 1.5
31 Nyjae Blanton FR-1 Dillard 29.04 28.46 - 2.1
32 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 29.22 23.38 - 1.4
33 Azaria Green SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.55 37.24 - 2.1
34 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 29.59 37.58 - 1.5
35 Teara Walker SR-4 Williams Baptist 29.85 31.65 - 1.5
36 Lauren Garrison SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.92 24.54 - 2.1
37 Dasha Varner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.18 37.13 - 1.3
38 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 30.19 33.51 - 2.1
39 Micaela Bradley FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 30.62 26.03 - 1.5
40 Brooke Smith FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.66 28.21 - 1.3
41 Rachel McKuin JR-3 Williams Baptist 31.90 22.97 - 1.3
42 Akia Jeane-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 46.59 59.17 - 1.4
  Azaria Jones SR-4 Mobile DNS DNS    -
  Sofia Mazza SR-4 Mobile DNS DNS    -
  Cymone Winters SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS    -
  Abigail Reviel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS    -
  Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS    -
  Chrisann Gordon   Unattached DNS DNS    -
  Kaylee Moses FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS    -
  Kaitlyn Becnel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS    -
  Shyanne Mayes SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS    -
  Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS    -
  Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS    -
  Brittany Washington JR-3 William Carey DNS DNS    -
  Ashley Siler SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS    -
  Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist DNS DNS    -
  Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist DNS DNS    -
  Ja'Shayla Jackson FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS    -
  Skylier Bailey FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS    -
  Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women DNS DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 23.22 24.96 17.48 32.20 29.71 26.21 10
2 Ariel Ford SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 30.74 25.40 21.59 24.64 30.74 21.34 8
3 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 19.79 25.69 25.44 20.30 28.52 18.50 6
4 Jhanya Quinones SO-2 Mobile 18.47 26.01 24.45 20.55 31.74 31.22 5
5 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 25.94 26.20 28.04 31.44 31.97 23.58 4
16 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 25.67 27.30 19.11 23.76 31.95 19.11 -
31 Nyjae Blanton FR-1 Dillard 21.49 29.04 33.11 28.75 36.30 28.46 -
  Chrisann Gordon   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jullia Morris JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.49 27.91 26.07 26.33 27.65 19.22 3
12 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 28.66 30.53 25.71 26.78 24.11 28.39 -
17 Kierston Stanfield FR-1 Meridian CC 31.45 24.88 34.45 27.34 32.54 29.53 -
  Brittany Washington JR-3 William Carey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Raquel Funches JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaylee Moses FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Azaria Jones SR-4 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Mazza SR-4 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Haley Neill JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.47 25.42 27.27 2
10 McKenzie Patterson FR-1 Coahoma CC 26.72 26.72 32.34 -
11 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 26.76 21.95 30.51 -
13 Myah Sherman SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.81 30.84 28.15 -
32 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 29.22 27.76 24.26 -
42 Akia Jeane-Pierre SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 46.59 35.88 33.08 -
  Skylier Bailey FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Ashley Siler SR-4 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tanijal Matthews FR-1 Meridian CC 20.42 19.09 25.98 29.17 26.51 24.66 1
14 Chaggie Bassar FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.97 26.97 22.66 27.24 26.97 24.01 -
18 Kelsi Bouldin   Belhaven 27.35 35.01 26.81 29.27 27.35 21.06 -
20 Frances Knight Freshman Belhaven 28.00 19.49 28.55 30.20 27.45 22.24 -
21 Jasmine Elliott SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 22.07 33.93 19.86 22.07 27.58 28.14 -
22 Tranico Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.79 22.64 32.03 21.26 27.61 30.65 -
28 Rickeyshia White SO-2 Mississippi Valley 21.34 26.18 34.71 21.34 28.45 34.71 -
  Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Anneshia Greer   Belhaven 28.13 26.45 29.26 27.57 35.45 -
27 aadreona conner   Belhaven 28.35 20.98 32.61 25.52 36.86 -
33 Azaria Green SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.55 26.01 22.76 33.40 25.42 -
36 Lauren Garrison SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.92 26.93 38.00 26.33 26.33 -
38 Courtney Stoudamire FR-1 Spring Hill 30.19 23.25 33.82 35.33 31.40 -
  Ja'Shayla Jackson FR-1 Coahoma CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Derneisha Johnson FR-1 Williams Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cymone Winters SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Aziyah Mcghee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.22 -
29 Keasia Hogan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.69 -
30 Chemya Winn FR-1 Coahoma CC 28.71 -
34 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 29.59 -
35 Teara Walker SR-4 Williams Baptist 29.85 -
39 Micaela Bradley FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 30.62 -
  Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women DNS   
  Deshanaya Nelson FR-1 Spring Hill DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 T'ea Harris FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 33.40 25.33 27.83 33.12 21.71 23.10 19.76 -
25 Ashton Lovelace FR-1 Belhaven 22.84 30.73 28.19 36.09 32.42 34.11 34.68 -
37 Dasha Varner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.49 21.73 30.18 33.81 23.54 30.79 32.30 -
40 Brooke Smith FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.21 35.26 30.66 27.29 39.56 28.52 38.64 -
41 Rachel McKuin JR-3 Williams Baptist 30.31 35.41 31.90 25.52 32.54 23.61 23.61 -
  Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaitlyn Becnel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Abigail Reviel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.66 24.00 29.60 28.00 23.46 29.06 -
15 Ayanna Lindsey FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.15 20.91 30.41 32.58 29.87 23.62 -
19 Chanel Watts FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.36 33.93 30.92 29.01 25.45 29.01 -
  Shyanne Mayes SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diandrenique Gaines FR-1 Hinds CC 58.96 10
2 Alexis Williams SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.40 8
3 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.64 6
4 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.09 5
5 Kari Watts SO-2 Mobile 1:01.32 4
6 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 1:01.40 3
7 Leandria Elam FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.54 2
8 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 1:01.84 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards SO-2 Mobile 1:02.10 -
10 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 1:04.26 -
11 Darryan Horton FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:04.30 -
12 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 1:04.33 -
13 Tranico Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:04.93 -
14 T'ea Harris FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:05.06 -
15 Daejah Eddings FR-1 Hinds CC 1:05.50 -
16 Ashton Lovelace FR-1 Belhaven 1:05.52 -
17 Kijah Davenport FR-1 Hinds CC 1:05.63 -
18 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 1:05.77 -
19 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:06.45 -
20 Nyjae Blanton FR-1 Dillard 1:08.17 -
21 Jasmine Martinez FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:08.56 -
22 Micaela Bradley FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:09.85 -
23 Hope Cram SO-2 Williams Baptist 1:10.02 -
24 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 1:10.21 -
25 Mikaela Vanek SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 1:14.77 -
26 Rachel McKuin JR-3 Williams Baptist 1:15.80 -
27 Hannah Ivory SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:28.89 -
  Keasia Hogan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF   
  Katie Heavey JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans DNS   
  Kaylee Moses FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS   
  Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS   
  Shennare Williams SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Diandrenique Gaines FR-1 Hinds CC 48.35 1:07.81 1:10.76 58.96 10
2 Alexis Williams SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:11.88 1:02.22 1:15.50 1:00.40 8
8 Jymece Grimsley JR-3 Spring Hill 53.19 1:06.17 1:18.54 1:01.84 1
9 Shawnessy Edwards SO-2 Mobile 1:02.73 1:07.07 1:05.21 1:02.10 -
11 Darryan Horton FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 47.59 1:09.45 1:14.59 1:04.30 -
15 Daejah Eddings FR-1 Hinds CC 57.64 58.95 1:08.78 1:05.50 -
17 Kijah Davenport FR-1 Hinds CC 1:04.98 50.54 1:01.70 1:05.63 -
  Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.86 1:15.80 44.27 1:00.64 45.48 6
4 Mikeibra Morris FR-1 Hinds CC 43.38 47.65 44.60 1:01.09 43.38 5
5 Kari Watts SO-2 Mobile 1:03.16 47.22 52.13 1:01.32 57.64 4
10 Ashaunti Barnes   Belhaven 1:03.62 1:15.19 1:17.76 1:04.26 55.27 -
18 Ryan Smith JR-3 Dillard 59.85 55.25 51.96 1:05.77 1:18.27 -
20 Nyjae Blanton FR-1 Dillard 1:27.26 1:00.68 1:21.13 1:08.17 59.31 -
  Keasia Hogan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Kaylee Moses FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Maurissa Winford   Belhaven 1:01.40 55.26 52.81 1:11.23 1:05.09 1:00.18 3
7 Leandria Elam FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.54 1:09.54 1:18.78 56.01 1:05.85 59.08 2
12 Sevanna Rhone SO-2 Dillard 1:04.33 1:14.63 47.61 55.33 57.90 1:01.76 -
13 Tranico Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:04.93 59.09 1:17.27 1:19.22 57.14 48.70 -
19 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:06.45 1:04.46 1:09.78 1:07.78 1:15.09 52.50 -
22 Micaela Bradley FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:09.85 56.58 1:22.43 1:11.25 1:02.17 1:18.93 -
24 Ellie Brooker   Belhaven 1:10.21 1:03.19 1:20.04 49.15 1:29.87 1:08.81 -
  Katie Heavey JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 T'ea Harris FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:24.58 1:21.33 48.80 1:05.06 -
16 Ashton Lovelace FR-1 Belhaven 1:20.59 1:12.73 52.42 1:05.52 -
21 Jasmine Martinez FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:07.19 1:11.99 1:11.99 1:08.56 -
23 Hope Cram SO-2 Williams Baptist 1:18.43 1:07.22 1:23.33 1:10.02 -
25 Mikaela Vanek SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 59.07 1:13.28 1:34.21 1:14.77 -
26 Rachel McKuin JR-3 Williams Baptist 1:00.64 1:36.27 1:34.75 1:15.80 -
27 Hannah Ivory SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:50.23 1:05.78 1:35.12 1:28.89 -
  Shennare Williams SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaden Russell SR-4 William Carey 2:25.63 1:59.42 2:59.13 3:09.32 3:00.59 1:57.96 10
2 Isabel Valenzuela FR-1 Mobile 2:31.06 1:54.81 2:12.94 2:47.68 1:45.75 3:07.32 8
3 Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:31.50 2:33.02 2:55.74 2:01.20 2:51.20 1:55.14 6
4 Rayvion Williams FR-1 Mobile 2:33.79 2:03.04 2:46.10 2:33.79 3:09.17 2:06.11 5
5 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:33.90 2:33.90 2:47.76 2:27.75 1:47.73 3:01.61 4
6 Arnancy Arnold JR-3 William Carey 2:35.14 2:18.08 2:46.00 2:21.18 1:48.60 2:10.32 3
7 Lillie Hawthorne-Abrams SO-2 Mobile 2:36.08 1:58.62 2:07.99 3:10.42 2:06.43 2:40.77 2
8 Amber Byrd SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 2:37.33 1:53.28 2:38.91 3:08.80 3:05.65 2:51.49 1
9 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 2:38.15 2:03.36 1:52.29 2:58.71 3:19.27 3:22.44 -
10 Madison Rutherford SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:39.17 2:07.34 3:26.93 2:21.67 2:58.27 2:53.50 -
11 Grace McCann JR-3 Spring Hill 2:40.69 2:31.05 2:00.52 2:29.45 2:34.27 2:18.20 -
12 Angela Opore JR-3 William Carey 2:42.66 3:03.81 2:18.27 2:45.92 3:21.70 2:39.41 -
13 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:44.21 2:22.87 3:05.56 1:56.59 3:10.49 2:32.72 -
14 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 2:45.10 3:21.43 3:34.63 2:53.36 2:51.71 2:26.94 -
15 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 2:45.95 2:59.23 1:57.83 2:21.06 2:14.42 2:04.47 -
16 Catherine Dulle SO-2 Spring Hill 2:46.26 2:34.63 2:01.37 2:09.69 2:31.30 1:56.39 -
17 Brooke Duplantier FR-1 Mobile 2:47.05 2:28.68 3:12.11 2:47.05 2:35.36 3:33.83 -
18 Isabel Esteb FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:47.92 3:31.58 1:59.23 2:02.59 2:47.92 2:39.53 -
19 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 2:51.31 2:41.04 2:05.06 2:20.48 3:32.43 2:47.89 -
20 Francie LeDuff   Belhaven 2:52.68 2:04.33 3:11.68 3:42.76 3:41.03 3:23.77 -
21 Claire Morgan FR-1 Spring Hill 2:54.04 2:17.50 2:05.31 3:42.78 3:30.59 3:41.03 -
22 Olivia Freeman FR-1 Spring Hill 2:54.70 2:14.52 2:42.48 3:06.93 2:21.51 3:43.62 -
23 Kelcey Cooper SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:56.10 3:19.00 2:31.45 2:19.12 3:43.65 3:31.32 -
24 Shelby Noble FR-1 Spring Hill 3:03.37 3:23.54 2:57.87 3:36.38 3:27.21 3:18.04 -
25 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 3:16.61 3:50.04 4:15.60 3:10.72 3:40.21 2:27.46 -
26 Kyla Hudson SR-4 Williams Baptist 3:18.90 4:06.64 4:04.65 3:28.85 4:08.63 3:34.82 -
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Zoe Dunekack FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Catherine Coldiron FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marley Bright SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caroline Weisinger SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katie Collura FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rory Dembowski FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Meredith Tuttle SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaden Russell SR-4 William Carey 2:25.63 10
2 Isabel Valenzuela FR-1 Mobile 2:31.06 8
3 Regean Collins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:31.50 6
4 Rayvion Williams FR-1 Mobile 2:33.79 5
5 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:33.90 4
6 Arnancy Arnold JR-3 William Carey 2:35.14 3
7 Lillie Hawthorne-Abrams SO-2 Mobile 2:36.08 2
12 Angela Opore JR-3 William Carey 2:42.66 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Amber Byrd SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 2:54.64 2:34.19 2:53.07 2:37.33 1
9 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 2:34.99 2:33.41 3:11.37 2:38.15 -
10 Madison Rutherford SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:18.48 2:02.56 3:23.74 2:39.17 -
11 Grace McCann JR-3 Spring Hill 1:57.31 3:25.69 1:58.91 2:40.69 -
14 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 3:03.27 3:04.92 2:59.96 2:45.10 -
16 Catherine Dulle SO-2 Spring Hill 3:31.15 2:01.37 2:06.36 2:46.26 -
19 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 3:39.28 2:39.32 3:17.01 2:51.31 -
  Catherine Coldiron FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:31.08 2:44.21 -
15 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 3:12.51 2:45.95 -
17 Brooke Duplantier FR-1 Mobile 3:25.48 2:47.05 -
18 Isabel Esteb FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 2:00.91 2:47.92 -
21 Claire Morgan FR-1 Spring Hill 2:52.30 2:54.04 -
22 Olivia Freeman FR-1 Spring Hill 3:31.39 2:54.70 -
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist DNF DNF   
  Marley Bright SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Francie LeDuff   Belhaven 2:52.68 2:30.24 3:44.49 2:06.06 2:16.42 3:13.41 -
23 Kelcey Cooper SR-4 Williams Baptist 2:56.10 3:03.15 2:13.84 3:40.13 3:15.48 3:01.39 -
24 Shelby Noble FR-1 Spring Hill 3:03.37 2:10.20 3:47.38 2:50.54 2:30.37 3:27.21 -
25 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 3:16.61 3:18.58 3:06.78 4:13.63 3:04.82 3:16.61 -
26 Kyla Hudson SR-4 Williams Baptist 3:18.90 2:39.12 3:26.86 3:10.95 4:00.67 3:48.74 -
  Meredith Tuttle SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rory Dembowski FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katie Collura FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caroline Weisinger SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carolina Teague JR-3 Millsaps DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zoe Dunekack FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:34.79 4:34.51 4:56.10 5:08.43 4:25.25 4:37.59 10
2 Madison Rutherford SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:06.32 5:41.06 6:25.27 5:15.79 6:37.90 3:41.06 8
3 Parker Avery SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:22.26 5:53.82 4:53.80 5:15.91 6:22.26 4:41.16 6
4 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 4:34.76 6:55.33 5:09.90 5:19.48 4:47.54 5:22.68 5
5 Jasmine Martinez FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 4:19.49 5:50.31 5:04.90 5:24.36 5:47.07 5:50.31 4
6 Isabel Baird JR-3 Millsaps 5:40.74 5:27.76 5:56.97 5:24.51 5:43.98 5:27.76 3
7 Amber Byrd SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 4:29.49 4:42.48 3:53.77 5:24.68 3:57.02 4:35.98 2
8 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:27.56 4:44.98 6:52.73 5:27.56 4:48.26 5:30.84 1
9 Jalyn Jenkins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 4:24.54 5:10.83 3:58.09 5:30.67 6:30.19 6:50.03 -
10 Isabel Esteb FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 5:55.67 3:58.23 7:02.77 5:35.53 6:39.28 6:52.71 -
11 Catherine Dulle SO-2 Spring Hill 5:13.53 5:53.98 6:24.32 5:37.12 6:10.84 4:29.70 -
12 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 5:48.21 4:10.17 5:38.06 5:38.06 3:56.65 5:41.44 -
13 Claire Morgan FR-1 Spring Hill 5:30.15 4:01.66 5:36.96 5:40.36 7:08.86 5:26.75 -
14 Brooke Duplantier FR-1 Mobile 6:31.74 6:31.74 7:16.02 5:40.64 4:15.48 5:30.42 -
15 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:48.89 6:04.55 6:28.62 5:43.91 5:43.91 6:01.11 -
16 Ashlynne Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:53.52 6:24.71 5:32.72 5:46.58 6:35.11 7:02.83 -
17 Olivia Freeman FR-1 Spring Hill 5:55.28 6:16.18 7:22.36 5:48.31 6:51.01 6:16.18 -
18 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 7:33.90 4:25.96 5:15.61 5:54.61 5:12.06 6:05.25 -
19 Francie LeDuff   Belhaven 5:53.30 7:04.67 6:53.96 5:56.86 5:28.32 6:39.69 -
20 Kelcey Cooper SR-4 Williams Baptist 5:46.24 4:15.13 7:53.80 6:04.46 4:26.06 6:40.91 -
21 Hannah Ivory SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:19.42 5:39.63 5:23.46 6:44.32 6:03.89 8:13.27 -
22 Kyla Hudson SR-4 Williams Baptist 5:10.51 9:01.29 7:12.19 6:59.60 6:17.64 7:24.78 -
  Zoe Dunekack FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caroline Weisinger SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fae Fox FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Meredith Tuttle SO-2 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Catherine Coldiron FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:08.43 5:45.45 6:10.12 6:19.37 10
2 Madison Rutherford SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:15.79 5:37.90 6:09.48 6:37.90 8
4 Mary Shelton SO-2 Spring Hill 5:19.48 6:42.55 4:15.59 6:45.74 5
5 Jasmine Martinez FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 5:24.36 4:13.00 4:22.74 6:13.02 4
6 Isabel Baird JR-3 Millsaps 5:24.51 6:39.15 5:27.76 5:18.02 3
7 Amber Byrd SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:24.68 6:13.39 4:29.49 6:00.40 2
8 Madisyn Acosta SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 5:27.56 6:33.08 6:39.63 6:06.87 1
10 Isabel Esteb FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 5:35.53 6:42.64 3:54.87 3:58.23 -
11 Catherine Dulle SO-2 Spring Hill 5:37.12 5:47.24 7:11.52 7:01.40 -
12 Madeline Knightly FR-1 Spring Hill 5:38.06 5:27.92 7:09.34 5:11.02 -
13 Claire Morgan FR-1 Spring Hill 5:40.36 5:02.92 5:26.75 7:12.26 -
  Catherine Coldiron FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Parker Avery SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:15.91 6
9 Jalyn Jenkins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 5:30.67 -
14 Brooke Duplantier FR-1 Mobile 5:40.64 -
15 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:43.91 -
16 Ashlynne Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:46.58 -
17 Olivia Freeman FR-1 Spring Hill 5:48.31 -
18 Jaelynn Hoffman FR-1 Dillard 5:54.61 -
19 Francie LeDuff   Belhaven 5:56.86 -
20 Kelcey Cooper SR-4 Williams Baptist 6:04.46 -
21 Hannah Ivory SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 6:44.32 -
22 Kyla Hudson SR-4 Williams Baptist 6:59.60 -
  Meredith Tuttle SO-2 Spring Hill DNS   
  Fae Fox FR-1 Spring Hill DNS   
  Caroline Weisinger SO-2 Spring Hill DNS   
  Zoe Dunekack FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans DNS   

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Isabel Valenzuela FR-1 Mobile 19:00.96 20:32.24 10
2 Olivia Pitts FR-1 William Carey 20:40.21 23:46.25 8
3 Alice Kimutai SR-4 Mississippi Valley 21:04.81 19:48.93 6
4 Lily Pudlik SR-4 Millsaps 21:16.77 16:23.12 5
5 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 21:23.34 21:36.18 4
6 Taylor Barkley SR-4 Mobile 21:36.57 20:57.68 3
7 Abby Tew SR-4 Millsaps 22:08.95 19:29.48 2
8 Amy McMorris SO-2 Williams Baptist 22:52.69 26:46.05 1
9 Katie Williams FR-1 Millsaps 23:06.19 22:24.61 -
  Angelle Martin SO-2 Millsaps DNS DNS   
  Jalyn Jenkins FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS   

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 14.93 13.16 15.23 14.78 10 2.0
2 Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile 19.23 18.63 13.86 14.90 8 2.0
3 Destiny Tolliver JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 12.60 20.15 13.07 15.74 6 1.3
4 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 20.69 19.10 12.57 15.91 5 2.0
5 Paige Manney FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.29 14.98 17.55 16.10 4 2.0
6 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 18.16 21.50 20.83 16.66 3 2.0
7 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 17.03 14.36 13.69 16.69 2 1.3
8 Indeya Armstead FR-1 Mobile 18.15 12.27 12.94 16.80 1 1.1
9 Hannah Young SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 21.88 22.05 17.44 17.09 - -0.4
10 Angel Peterson SR-4 Mobile 18.30 19.16 19.33 17.10 - 1.1
11 Lauren Garrison SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.50 21.42 22.46 17.41 - 2.0
12 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 12.98 14.40 20.26 17.77 - 1.1
13 Caley Essie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.64 12.81 14.95 17.79 - 1.1
14 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 22.83 12.97 20.46 18.26 - -0.4
15 Mycah Cannon FR-1 Dillard 13.88 23.50 20.54 18.50 - 1.1
16 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 18.35 18.35 18.35 18.91 - 1.1
17 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 13.82 14.58 17.80 18.93 - -0.4
18 Brianna Page FR-1 Mobile 23.79 14.20 17.07 19.18 - 1.1
19 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 20.98 18.16 20.58 20.17 - -0.4
20 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 20.28 27.04 22.89 21.80 - -0.4
21 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 23.08 19.57 20.23 21.98 - -0.4
  Emerald Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Shennare Williams SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Azaria Green SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Faith Robinette SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ally Swaim JR-3 Central Baptist 18.04 14.93 18.48 14.78 10
2 Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile 13.71 16.54 18.93 14.90 8
4 Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard 20.53 18.14 17.51 15.91 5
5 Paige Manney FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.49 17.71 11.60 16.10 4
6 Rylie Bute FR-1 Dillard 18.16 13.50 18.33 16.66 3
11 Lauren Garrison SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.80 22.11 22.46 17.41 -
  Azaria Green SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emerald Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Indeya Armstead FR-1 Mobile 12.94 11.76 16.80 17.81 20.50 15.29 15.80 1
10 Angel Peterson SR-4 Mobile 21.72 16.08 17.10 15.74 18.30 14.88 20.01 -
12 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 18.31 14.75 17.77 17.95 22.93 15.64 22.22 -
13 Caley Essie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.13 15.30 17.79 21.17 16.73 18.86 13.88 -
15 Mycah Cannon FR-1 Dillard 17.76 21.28 18.50 15.36 13.14 23.50 16.84 -
16 Kia Howard JR-3 Dillard 19.86 18.16 18.91 22.32 20.05 20.43 21.37 -
18 Brianna Page FR-1 Mobile 18.03 19.57 19.18 17.46 14.58 22.64 17.65 -
  Faith Robinette SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hannah Young SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 21.54 17.09 12.14 19.14 -
14 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 21.92 18.26 13.33 16.62 -
17 Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard 14.01 18.93 22.15 16.47 -
19 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 19.77 20.17 21.59 21.18 -
20 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 26.60 21.80 19.41 17.88 -
21 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 25.06 21.98 27.92 27.92 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Destiny Tolliver JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 15.74 6
7 Chanelle Houston SO-2 Mississippi Valley 16.69 2
  Shennare Williams SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana DNS   

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indeya Armstead FR-1 Mobile 1:09.14 1:07.78 1:03.04 10
2 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Dillard 1:12.93 1:12.20 1:13.65 8
3 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:26.25 1:13.09 1:18.94 6
4 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 1:03.47 1:16.46 1:11.88 5
  Emerald Carter FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Young SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS   
  Cymone Winters SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS   
  Amari Ferguson SO-2 Dillard DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ali Ward FR-1 Williams Baptist 14:18.61 10:36.01 12:11.41 13:15.01 10
2 Kimberly Atkinson JR-3 Spring Hill 16:42.57 12:35.91 14:35.26 13:15.69 8
3 Darby Rice JR-3 Spring Hill 12:00.27 14:41.27 13:08.06 14:07.37 6

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier-Louisiana Alexis Williams, Ariel Ford, Ebone Stingley, Jada McBean 50.51 38.37 48.56 54.88 49.05 1:00.22 50.51 10
2 Mobile Myla Edwards, Jhanya Quinones, Samantha Mansur, Azaria Jones 37.90 58.79 48.58 52.96 38.38 58.79 51.98 8
3 Tennessee Wesleyan Haley Neill, Chaggie Bassar, Tranico Parson, Jullia Morris 54.74 55.23 49.31 55.72 52.27 45.86 48.82 6
4 Meridian CC Kaylen Johnson, Kyla Johnson, Tanijal Matthews, Kierston Stanfield 57.81 1:03.79 49.83 35.38 1:01.79 37.38 37.87 5
5 Coahoma CC Skylier Bailey, Georgette Daley, Ja'Shayla Jackson, McKenzie Patterson 1:02.85 59.36 49.88 48.39 38.41 59.86 49.39 4
6 Dillard Rylie Bute, Leila Walton, Ryan Smith, Amari Ferguson 42.00 59.71 50.60 57.18 44.53 38.46 1:02.75 3
7 Belhaven Kelsi Bouldin, Frances Knight, Ashaunti Barnes, Maurissa Winford 39.27 39.78 51.66 1:05.61 1:05.10 40.82 40.30 2
8 Millsaps Khloe Colar, Alexandria Ellis, Kai Horne, Jordan Jefferies 1:03.73 56.52 55.41 1:04.83 1:11.48 48.76 1:05.39 1
9 Williams Baptist Derneisha Johnson, Teara Walker, Rachel McKuin, Madison Mittag 47.77 39.90 56.19 46.64 1:05.18 40.46 1:02.94 -
  Mississippi Valley Ayanna Lindsey, Shyanne Mayes, Chanel Watts, Myah Sherman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier-Louisiana Williams, Ford, Stingley, McBean 58.28 48.56 48.56 48.08 10
2 Mobile Edwards, Quinones, Mansur, Jones 37.41 58.30 48.58 36.44 8
3 Tennessee Wesleyan Neill, Bassar, Parson, Morris 59.67 38.47 49.31 51.78 6
4 Meridian CC Johnson, Johnson, Matthews, Stanfield 50.83 1:02.29 49.83 37.38 5
6 Dillard Bute, Walton, Smith, Ferguson 44.03 55.16 50.60 42.51 3
7 Belhaven Bouldin, Knight, Barnes, Winford 59.41 38.75 51.66 48.05 2
8 Millsaps Colar, Ellis, Horne, Jefferies 1:09.82 44.89 55.41 1:02.06 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Coahoma CC Bailey, Daley, Jackson, Patterson 49.88 45.39 4
9 Williams Baptist Johnson, Walker, McKuin, Mittag 56.19 39.90 -
  Mississippi Valley Lindsey, Mayes, Watts, Sherman DNS DNS   

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier-Louisiana A Alexis Williams, Ariel Ford, Darryan Horton, Regean Collins 3:27.66 4:22.05 3:25.19 4:36.88 3:37.55 4:07.21 10
2 Mississippi Valley A Chanelle Houston, Ayanna Lindsey, Chanel Watts, Shyanne Mayes 3:09.26 4:04.77 4:14.87 2:56.64 3:26.92 4:12.34 8
3 Belhaven A Kelsi Bouldin, Frances Knight, Ashaunti Barnes, Maurissa Winford 4:37.83 5:25.01 3:19.20 5:40.73 3:13.96 4:22.10 6
  Hinds CC A Kijah Davenport, Diandrenique Gaines, Lazericka Louis, Daejah Eddings DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mobile A Kari Watts, Shawnessy Edwards, Brianna Page, Sofia Mazza DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mobile
(B>)
B Indeya Armstead, Rayvion Williams, Lillie Hawthorne-Abrams, Samantha Mansur DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Millsaps A Isabel Baird, Kai Horne, Carolina Teague, Alexandria Ellis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dillard A Nyjae Blanton, Rachel Rowe, Sevanna Rhone, Rylie Bute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Williams Baptist A Madison Mittag, Teara Walker, Kristin Sutton, Hope Cram DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Xavier-Louisiana Williams, Ford, Horton, Collins 5:04.07 4:07.21 10
2 Mississippi Valley Houston, Lindsey, Watts, Mayes 4:57.77 4:12.34 8
3 Belhaven Bouldin, Knight, Barnes, Winford 3:40.17 4:22.10 6
  Mobile
(B>)
Armstead, Williams, Hawthorne-Abrams, Mansur DNS DNS   
  Millsaps Baird, Horne, Teague, Ellis DNS DNS   
  Dillard Blanton, Rowe, Rhone, Bute DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
  Hinds CC Davenport, Gaines, Louis, Eddings DNS DNS   
  Mobile Watts, Edwards, Page, Mazza DNS DNS   
  Williams Baptist Mittag, Walker, Sutton, Cram DNS DNS   

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Breanna Brown-Marshall FR-1 Hinds CC 1.82m 1.98m 1.72m 1.35m 2.01m 1.39m 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
2 Kaitlyn Becnel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1.92m 1.73m 1.94m 1.44m 1.98m 1.22m 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Angel Peterson SR-4 Mobile 1.14m 1.11m 1.63m 1.89m 1.14m 1.94m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 6
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Abigail Reviel FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1.08m 1.66m 1.40m 1.22m 1.28m 1.86m 1.54m 5' 0.5" 5
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Ashley Myers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1.24m 1.70m 1.50m 1.71m 1.55m 1.68m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 4
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Caley Essie FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.33m 1.78m 1.74m 1.11m 1.08m 1.63m 1.39m 4' 6.75" 3
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
  Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.39
    X
  Paige Manney FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Deja Howard FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Kyla Johnson FR-1 Meridian CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Azaria Jones SR-4 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Margaret Dolan FR-1 Spring Hill 2.80m 2.30m 3.05m 3.30m 1.96m 2.49m 9' 2.25" 10
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
2 Dani Barstead JR-3 Williams Baptist 2.00m 1.52m 1.58m 1.78m 1.90m 1.90m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
  Annabelle Wilder FR-1 Millsaps NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 6.93m 5.92m 5.45m 7.40m 19' 5.25" 10
  • 5.87 (-0.1)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (-0.6)
  • 5.85 (-2.6)
  • 5.80 (-1.4)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
2 Breanna Brown-Marshall FR-1 Hinds CC 4.63m 5.38m 4.68m 4.20m 17' 8" 8
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (-0.5)
  • 5.32 (-1.7)
  • 4.90 (-0.4)
  • 5.08 (-1.2)
  • 5.14 (-2.0)
3 Nevagant Jones FR-1 William Carey 6.79m 5.26m 4.68m 6.10m 17' 3.25" 6
  • 5.26 (-0.3)
  • 5.12 (-1.4)
  • 4.97 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 3.94m 5.18m 6.48m 4.97m 17' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (-0.1)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (-2.0)
5 Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile 6.53m 5.14m 5.14m 4.52m 16' 10.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (0.5)
  • 5.14 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Taylor Norman FR-1 William Carey 6.57m 5.13m 6.52m 5.44m 16' 10" 3
  • 5.13 (-0.6)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (-0.4)
  • 4.73 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (-3.1)
7 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 6.22m 5.10m 4.59m 3.88m 16' 8.75" 2
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (-0.5)
  • 5.10 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (-1.7)
  • 5.01 (-0.3)
8 Jullia Morris JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3.70m 4.93m 5.47m 3.60m 16' 2.25" 1
  • 4.93 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (-0.7)
  • 4.76 (-1.8)
  • 4.59 (0.5)
  • PASS  
9 Jhanya Quinones SO-2 Mobile 4.69m 4.89m 5.97m 4.50m 16' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
10 Arianna Jordan FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 6.25m 4.81m 4.47m 5.72m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Faith Robinette SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.05m 4.80m 3.46m 5.18m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Angel Peterson SR-4 Mobile 3.77m 4.77m 3.58m 3.67m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.60 (-0.9)
  • 4.56 (-1.2)
  • 4.77 (-0.1)
13 Derrangello Ellis FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 6.01m 4.77m 3.96m 4.29m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.25 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
14 Leila Walton FR-1 Dillard 3.90m 4.76m 5.09m 3.95m 15' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (-1.8)
  • 4.67 (-1.4)
15 Shawnessy Edwards SO-2 Mobile 5.87m 4.73m 5.68m 4.64m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Ashley Myers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5.43m 4.60m 4.09m 4.88m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (-0.1)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
17 TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile 4.32m 4.50m 4.77m 5.63m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (0.4)
18 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 5.08m 4.23m 5.41m 3.43m 13' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (-0.3)
19 Kai Horne SR-4 Millsaps 4.64m 3.80m 3.57m 4.94m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80 (-0.5)
  • PASS  
20 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 4.79m 3.74m 3.55m 3.78m 12' 3.25" -
  • 3.74 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olevia Brown SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Annabelle Wilder FR-1 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Khloe Colar SO-2 Millsaps NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jullia Morris JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.68m 38' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (2.5)
  • 11.31 (0.2)
  • 11.68 (2.3)
2 Val Dixon FR-1 Spring Hill 11.68m 38' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Rachel Rowe SO-2 Dillard 11.39m 37' 4.5" 6
  • 10.67 (2.2)
  • 11.25 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12 (1.7)
4 Ashley Myers SO-2 Mississippi Valley 11.01m 36' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49 (2.0)
  • 11.01 (1.7)
  • 10.93 (1.0)
  • 10.79 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Paige Manney FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.73m 35' 2.5" 4
  • 10.73 (1.2)
  • 10.58 (1.4)
  • 10.46 (0.3)
  • 10.07 (0.1)
  • 10.55 (1.3)
  • 10.70 (1.7)
6 Jasmine Elliott SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 10.68m 35' 0.5" 3
  • 10.68 (3.0)
  • 10.31 (1.5)
  • 10.43 (1.1)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (2.5)
  • 10.09 (0.3)
7 Hannah Young SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2
  • 10.51 (3.0)
  • 10.16 (1.0)
  • 10.40 (1.3)
  • 10.54 (0.8)
  • 10.31 (1.2)
  • 10.58 (1.2)
8 Dimya Evans FR-1 Spring Hill 9.80m 32' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Robinette SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cemaria Woodard JR-3 Dillard NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nevagant Jones FR-1 William Carey DNS NM   
  Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey DNS NM   
  Myla Edwards FR-1 Mobile DNS NM   

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tiara DeRosa SR-4 Mississippi Valley 13.10m 13.10m 13.62m 15.46m 11.79m 16.64m 13.49m 42' 11.75" 10
  • 12.16  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.77  
2 DaNya Horne FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 11.95m 11.71m 12.07m 8.48m 13.86m 12.91m 11.35m 39' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.57  
3 Zhanye Vines FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 11.10m 11.21m 7.77m 8.33m 10.32m 10.88m 7.88m 36' 5" 6
  • 10.13  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.65  
4 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10.98m 13.18m 8.02m 8.56m 13.18m 9.66m 12.63m 36' 0.25" 5
  • 9.58  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.74  
  • 9.40  
5 Bryana Bazile FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 10.91m 11.56m 12.87m 10.80m 10.26m 13.42m 13.96m 35' 9.5" 4
  • 10.51  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.91  
6 Elise Adams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 10.76m 13.45m 12.80m 13.67m 8.50m 9.04m 10.54m 35' 3.75" 3
  • 9.77  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.72  
7 Tatalia Carmichael JR-3 Mobile 10.33m 12.60m 7.44m 9.30m 7.75m 7.44m 11.16m 33' 10.75" 2
  • 9.67  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.59  
8 LaKirstan Hooks SR-4 Mobile 10.28m 11.51m 11.10m 12.85m 11.62m 7.61m 8.94m 33' 8.75" 1
  • 10.11  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.26  
9 Diamond Bolden FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 10.02m 10.32m 7.82m 12.32m 12.93m 11.42m 8.72m 32' 10.5" -
  • 9.50  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.74  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 9.43m 11.88m 10.37m 12.26m 6.60m 8.49m 9.62m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.45  
  • 9.43  
11 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 9.35m 8.23m 8.51m 9.44m 10.57m 8.88m 10.38m 30' 8.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 9.35  
  • 8.54  
12 Bailey Braud SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 8.96m 6.90m 7.26m 9.86m 10.75m 10.12m 11.02m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.96  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.68  
13 Desire Tackett Freshman Belhaven 8.93m 8.66m 6.34m 7.77m 7.86m 8.13m 8.22m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.91  
14 Shaylah Robinson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 8.92m 7.58m 11.24m 7.67m 9.01m 9.81m 10.08m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.60  
  • 7.93  
  • 8.92  
15 Jalyn Coleman SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 8.54m 10.42m 8.80m 8.97m 8.97m 9.56m 10.67m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.28  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.24  
16 Iman Walker FR-1 Spring Hill 8.20m 9.10m 10.09m 9.59m 9.02m 6.89m 8.45m 26' 11" -
  • 8.05  
  • 7.86  
  • 8.20  
17 Savannah Solomon JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.95m 5.88m 9.86m 10.26m 6.92m 7.95m 9.06m 26' 1" -
  • 7.95  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.58  
18 Neely Brunt   Belhaven 7.72m 8.03m 6.25m 7.10m 6.10m 6.72m 5.94m 25' 4" -
  • 7.72  
  • 7.00  
  • 7.70  
19 Michal Rhodes FR-1 Mobile 7.72m 9.88m 9.73m 5.56m 9.80m 6.95m 7.64m 25' 4" -
  • 7.72  
  • 7.53  
  • 7.42  
20 Sophia Brouillette SR-4 Millsaps 7.64m 5.42m 9.93m 8.02m 6.19m 9.40m 6.34m 25' 0.75" -
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.64  
21 Cameron Diaz FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 7.54m 9.73m 7.99m 7.24m 5.58m 5.50m 7.77m 24' 9" -
  • 7.54  
  • 6.96  
  • 7.42  
22 Kara McBrayer JR-3 Williams Baptist 6.96m 7.45m 8.07m 9.05m 8.00m 6.33m 5.22m 22' 10" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
23 Marquitta Flowers FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6.22m 7.77m 4.85m 7.84m 5.35m 8.02m 7.34m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Jessica Hill FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 4.51m 5.10m 3.88m 4.10m 3.16m 5.32m 5.14m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Amyah Kahey FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 4.51m 3.38m 5.64m 4.19m 4.46m 4.65m 4.78m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Paige Guedry JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shea Holland SR-4 Williams Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tremaija Neal SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tiara DeRosa SR-4 Mississippi Valley 44.42m 145' 9" 10
  • 40.56  
  • 38.88  
  • 41.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.35  
  • 44.42  
2 Bryana Bazile FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 36.16m 118' 8" 8
  • 36.16  
  • 33.41  
  • 35.56  
  • 35.90  
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
3 DaNya Horne FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 35.67m 117' 0" 6
  • 31.03  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Elise Adams FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 34.66m 113' 8" 5
  • 32.65  
  • 30.41  
  • 32.12  
  • 34.66  
  • 31.49  
  • 3.44  
5 LaKirstan Hooks SR-4 Mobile 33.76m 110' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 33.76  
  • 28.52  
  • 32.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.99  
6 Calah Williams JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 33.65m 110' 5" 3
  • 29.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.65  
  • 32.60  
  • 33.37  
  • FOUL  
7 Tremaija Neal SO-2 Mississippi Valley 32.95m 108' 1" 2
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.95  
  • 31.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.92  
8 Shaylah Robinson FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 32.63m 107' 1" 1
  • 32.63  
  • 25.81  
  • 30.50  
  • 31.33  
  • 31.66  
  • 30.79  
9 Jolie Matherne FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 31.43m 103' 1" -
  • 31.43  
  • 31.31  
  • 28.52  
  • 28.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.41  
10 Hannah Baker SO-2 Williams Baptist 31.16m 102' 3" -
  • 23.81  
  • 28.73  
  • 31.16  
11 Michaela Brown SO-2 Mississippi Valley 28.44m 93' 4" -
  • 28.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.71  
12 Savannah Solomon JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.06m 92' 1" -
  • 28.06  
  • 25.64  
  • FOUL  
13 Alyssia Ewing JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 27.66m 90' 9" -
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Desire Tackett Freshman Belhaven 26.72m 87' 8" -
  • 26.72  
  • 21.72  
  • 22.72  
15 Jalyn Coleman SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.05m 85' 5" -
  • 26.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Tatalia Carmichael JR-3 Mobile 24.93m 81' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.93  
  • FOUL  
17 Neely Brunt   Belhaven 22.17m 72' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.17  
  • FOUL  
18 Cameron Diaz FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 21.64m 71' 0" -
  • 20.59  
  • 21.64  
  • FOUL  
19 Michal Rhodes FR-1 Mobile 20.91m 68' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.91  
  • FOUL  
20 Kaylyn Turner SO-2 Dillard 17.77m 58' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.77  
21 Marquitta Flowers FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 16.10m 52' 10" -
  • 16.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Kara McBrayer JR-3 Williams Baptist 13.43m 44' 1" -
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jessica Hill FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 8.74m 28' 8" -
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shea Holland SR-4 Williams Baptist NM NM   

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Cabrera SO-2 Mobile 35.14m 31.52m 41.30m 36.23m 30.07m 43.84m 118' 10" 10
  • 35.05  
  • 34.85  
  • 35.49  
  • 35.26  
  • 33.67  
  • 36.23  
2 Katie Heavey JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 26.53m 27.17m 30.36m 31.96m 37.39m 36.75m 104' 10" 8
  • 28.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.64  
  • 31.96  
  • 29.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Savannah Vigor JR-3 Mobile 31.35m 34.80m 28.22m 31.35m 33.86m 31.66m 102' 10" 6
  • 25.50  
  • 31.35  
  • 29.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.82  
  • 26.19  
4 Paige Guedry JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 26.33m 21.19m 33.60m 30.27m 31.78m 31.48m 99' 4" 5
  • 25.91  
  • 25.47  
  • 24.91  
  • 22.94  
  • 27.16  
  • 30.27  
5 Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist 26.92m 34.31m 29.58m 29.58m 29.88m 34.90m 97' 0" 4
  • 29.58  
  • 24.67  
  • 26.30  
  • 27.29  
  • 27.55  
  • 27.11  
6 Jolie Matherne FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 25.49m 28.04m 31.72m 28.32m 24.07m 29.45m 92' 11" 3
  • 25.06  
  • 26.77  
  • 27.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.32  
7 Sophia Brouillette SR-4 Millsaps 34.51m 33.70m 19.41m 26.96m 31.27m 20.76m 88' 5" 2
  • 25.46  
  • 24.56  
  • 26.96  
  • 25.63  
  • 25.23  
  • 26.02  
8 Kristin Sutton FR-1 Williams Baptist 16.96m 19.55m 29.45m 23.56m 18.38m 16.96m 77' 3" 1
  • 18.48  
  • 21.15  
  • 21.36  
  • 22.86  
  • 23.56  
  • FOUL  
9 Angel Peterson SR-4 Mobile 24.73m 22.48m 18.88m 22.48m 18.43m 23.83m 73' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.48  
10 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 19.39m 13.28m 22.54m 17.47m 15.20m 12.93m 57' 4" -
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Emily Weiss SO-2 Williams Baptist 12.41m 9.53m 14.55m 12.54m 10.41m 9.41m 41' 2" -
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Savannah Solomon JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.00m 14.06m 14.88m 11.72m 14.42m 12.31m 38' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
13 Amyah Kahey FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.41m 10.45m 8.89m 9.77m 9.77m 10.55m 32' 1" -
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jessica Hill FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6.88m 6.70m 11.38m 8.82m 10.94m 7.50m 28' 11" -
  • 8.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Zhanye Vines FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Olevia Brown SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Arianna Jordan FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jalyn Coleman SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Marquitta Flowers FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM