January 31, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Claxton   Empire Athletics 2:12.40 2:52.12
2 Anouk Prop SO-2 Georgia State 2:15.13 2:01.62
3 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 2:15.48 2:37.16
4 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 2:16.69 1:42.52
5 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:16.91 2:27.87
6 Erin Cannon SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:19.90 2:46.49
7 Kamryn Kimmel JR-3 Life 2:24.42 3:00.53
8 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:24.58 1:54.22
9 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 2:24.63 1:47.03
10 Leslie Baxter FR-1 Mississippi College 2:25.03 2:14.88
11 Madeline Campbell SR-4 Mississippi College 2:26.39 2:24.93
12 Callie Ezell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:26.92 2:44.55
13 Zailey Chaffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:27.35 1:53.46
14 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 2:27.40 2:03.82
15 Charlotte Blair JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:27.45 2:58.42
16 Raelynn Price SR-4 Southern 2:27.75 2:29.23
17 Becca Umbarger 5 Unattached 2:27.90 2:13.11
18 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:27.93 2:20.54
19 Samouya Nevers FR-1 Alcorn State 2:29.25 2:23.28
20 Caroline Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.33 2:03.95
21 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:30.96 2:41.53
22 Adela Belohlavova FR-1 West Georgia 2:32.09 1:46.47
23 Jenitiza Trinidad JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:32.18 2:55.01
24 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 2:33.89 2:58.52
25 Allison Horwitch SR-4 Flagler 2:35.42 2:50.97
26 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 2:35.95 2:11.00
27 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:38.83 2:49.95
28 Cameron Hudson FR-1 West Georgia 2:39.28 2:15.39
29 Maya Homer SR-4 Union (Ky.) 2:39.63 2:49.21
30 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:44.65 2:38.07
31 Kendall Sparks FR-1 West Georgia 2:45.95 3:29.10
32 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 2:47.16 2:43.82
33 Jasmin Larsen FR-1 Reinhardt 2:48.72 3:34.28
34 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 2:49.45 3:38.59
35 Samantha Carvallo SO-2 Piedmont 2:51.95 2:57.11
36 Becca Bowers FR-1 Erskine 2:54.83 3:45.53
37 Karanay Alexander SO-2 Southern 3:04.82 2:22.32
  Je-Risa James SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Claxton   Empire Athletics 2:33.59 1:45.92 2:26.97 1:40.63 2:09.76 2:37.56 2:12.40
2 Anouk Prop SO-2 Georgia State 1:42.70 2:51.62 2:55.67 2:07.03 2:48.92 2:31.35 2:15.13
3 Michaela Lewis SO-2 Alabama State 2:27.68 1:51.10 2:10.06 1:44.32 1:36.19 1:37.55 2:15.48
4 Meg Rapley FR-1 Wingate 2:44.03 2:23.53 2:31.73 2:20.79 2:41.30 2:57.70 2:16.69
5 Emma Langley SO-2 Mississippi College 2:52.51 2:19.65 1:50.90 2:29.24 1:35.84 2:44.30 2:16.91
6 Erin Cannon SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:03.12 2:00.32 2:21.30 2:31.10 1:50.53 2:24.10 2:19.90
8 Liza Kellerman SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 2:00.01 2:49.16 1:55.67 3:02.17 2:37.60 2:50.61 2:24.58
18 Anna Bommes FR-1 Central Arkansas 2:11.66 3:01.96 2:01.31 2:39.77 1:58.35 2:56.04 2:27.93
  Je-Risa James SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kamryn Kimmel JR-3 Life 2:24.42 2:28.76
10 Leslie Baxter FR-1 Mississippi College 2:25.03 2:22.13
11 Madeline Campbell SR-4 Mississippi College 2:26.39 2:51.28
12 Callie Ezell SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:26.92 2:03.42
13 Zailey Chaffin SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:27.35 2:05.25
14 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 2:27.40 2:40.67
15 Charlotte Blair JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:27.45 2:43.67
16 Raelynn Price SR-4 Southern 2:27.75 3:04.69
17 Becca Umbarger 5 Unattached 2:27.90 2:29.38
20 Caroline Ursprung SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 2:29.33 3:11.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Samouya Nevers FR-1 Alcorn State 2:29.25 2:57.61
21 Madison Peele SO-2 Flagler 2:30.96 2:23.42
22 Adela Belohlavova FR-1 West Georgia 2:32.09 2:26.01
23 Jenitiza Trinidad JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:32.18 2:51.97
24 Olivia Farley SO-2 Flagler 2:33.89 3:09.29
26 Morgan Dutton FR-1 Erskine 2:35.95 3:00.91
29 Maya Homer SR-4 Union (Ky.) 2:39.63 2:10.90
32 LeeAnn Lawrence SO-2 Piedmont 2:47.16 2:10.39
34 Jaycie Ponce FR-1 Piedmont 2:49.45 2:25.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shamia Jones FR-1 Alabama State 2:05.83 2:24.63 3:03.68 2:44.88 2:40.54
25 Allison Horwitch SR-4 Flagler 3:20.50 2:35.42 3:18.94 1:56.57 2:29.21
27 Shamia Mckinney JR-3 Erskine 2:16.60 2:38.83 2:40.42 2:03.89 1:59.13
28 Cameron Hudson FR-1 West Georgia 2:32.91 2:39.28 2:05.84 1:54.69 1:56.28
30 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 2:51.24 2:44.65 3:07.71 2:56.18 2:19.96
31 Kendall Sparks FR-1 West Georgia 2:36.00 2:45.95 2:37.66 2:42.63 2:07.79
33 Jasmin Larsen FR-1 Reinhardt 2:28.48 2:48.72 2:30.16 2:23.42 2:01.48
35 Samantha Carvallo SO-2 Piedmont 2:12.41 2:51.95 2:39.92 2:19.28 3:02.27
36 Becca Bowers FR-1 Erskine 2:09.38 2:54.83 2:37.35 3:33.30 3:08.82
37 Karanay Alexander SO-2 Southern 3:28.85 3:04.82 2:37.10 3:43.64 3:06.67