January 31, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Na'Asha Robinson Senior Frazier’s Fastest Track 26.01 23.64 23.17 30.74 23.41
2 Gia Trevisan   Empire Athletics 18.01 24.67 30.10 28.37 19.99
3 Ashley Kelly   TruFit Athletics 18.79 24.72 25.96 22.50 25.96
4 Amari Newsom JR-3 Alabama State 23.17 24.91 29.40 23.67 20.18
5 Chelsea Walker SR-4 Christian Bros. 18.08 25.10 28.62 21.34 21.09
6 Zakiria Holifield FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.16 25.14 31.18 25.90 22.88
7 Carline Muir   Empire Athletics 26.02 25.26 18.44 23.75 32.59
8 Ulani Toussaint JR-3 Alabama State 31.59 25.27 26.54 29.32 23.76
9 Makayla Edwards JR-3 Louisiana Tech 26.58 25.31 24.05 21.26 25.57
10 Taylor Shaw SR-4 Louisiana Tech 20.12 25.46 26.74 31.57 20.37
11 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 26.01 25.50 19.13 26.78 30.35
12 Chelsea Tate SO-2 Georgia State 27.81 25.51 23.47 19.39 18.12
13 Blake Blakemore FR-1 Georgia State 22.07 25.66 21.05 20.53 33.36
14 Alexas Bender SO-2 Southern 29.83 25.71 29.83 25.71 20.83
15 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 25.10 25.87 28.98 20.18 19.41
16 Hannah Wright FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 31.19 25.99 29.89 22.88 30.93
17 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 28.88 26.01 28.62 27.31 28.35
18 Jasmyn Joseph JR-3 Alabama State 27.61 26.04 28.91 32.55 32.81
19 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 33.65 26.08 22.69 20.09 25.30
20 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 33.97 26.13 24.30 21.43 23.78
21 Kristen Blevins JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 25.77 26.29 23.67 21.04 26.56
22 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 20.80 26.32 22.11 18.69 26.06
23 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 20.56 26.35 22.40 29.52 25.83
24 Terion Davis SR-4 Alabama A&M 21.21 26.51 21.74 34.20 28.37
25 Mikayla Beeler SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 30.11 26.64 32.77 33.57 21.85
26 Maya Smith-Speed SO-2 Life 34.46 26.71 20.30 27.52 30.72
27 Madison Rose   Unattached 27.16 26.89 34.69 29.31 27.16
28 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.27 26.92 26.39 22.62 22.08
29 Chelsie Burnett FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.68 26.96 22.92 25.35 21.57
30 Pleasant Harris SO-2 Louisiana Tech 27.51 26.97 28.59 34.26 19.96
31 Oriana Hernandez FR-1 USC-Beaufort 33.20 26.99 34.55 24.30 32.12
32 Gracie Hampel   Unattached 27.81 27.00 19.44 30.78 29.16
33 Deya Erickson Senior Unattached 31.23 27.15 35.30 23.35 24.71
34 Elan St. Julian FR-1 Life 25.27 27.77 20.00 21.11 34.44
35 Ayanna Tolbert   Unattached 21.97 27.81 25.03 24.75 28.09
36 Precious Haynes JR-3 Alabama A&M 22.27 27.83 30.06 24.49 19.48
37 Olevia Brown FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 27.30 28.14 36.30 30.96 23.36
38 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 31.86 28.19 24.81 31.29 27.63
39 Caroline Saetre FR-1 Wingate 29.26 28.40 34.37 27.84 34.94
40 Dyani Peters   Unattached 33.95 28.53 20.55 20.26 20.83
41 Monasia Taylor JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 24.59 28.59 36.89 20.30 20.87
42 Hailey Holcomb JR-3 Erskine 37.16 28.80 28.23 30.24 21.03
43 Samria Barnett FR-1 West Georgia 26.80 29.13 36.42 28.26 26.80
44 Sarah Marshall 5 Unattached 30.48 29.30 24.32 24.62 36.04
45 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 28.53 29.41 27.94 25.59 30.30
46 Abbigayle Mitchell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.83 29.49 31.26 28.61 33.62
47 Nicola Peters   Unattached 33.67 29.53 30.72 32.49 26.88
48 Emma Medlin SO-2 Mars Hill 23.86 33.60 34.28 27.22 23.52
  Aniyah Alexander   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Na'Asha Robinson Senior Frazier’s Fastest Track 19.63 24.59 17.50 18.44 22.93 23.64
3 Ashley Kelly   TruFit Athletics 22.25 30.90 23.24 20.27 22.00 24.72
5 Chelsea Walker SR-4 Christian Bros. 22.85 19.83 17.57 25.61 26.36 25.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Makayla Edwards JR-3 Louisiana Tech 20.00 24.55 25.31 23.80 23.80 22.28
10 Taylor Shaw SR-4 Louisiana Tech 29.28 18.59 25.46 26.74 22.92 27.50
34 Elan St. Julian FR-1 Life 21.94 31.11 27.77 31.38 32.49 26.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gia Trevisan   Empire Athletics 29.85 24.67 17.27 30.59
4 Amari Newsom JR-3 Alabama State 30.64 24.91 21.43 24.42
7 Carline Muir   Empire Athletics 18.95 25.26 28.80 31.83
11 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.99 25.50 27.03 30.60
23 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 21.08 26.35 26.09 30.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zakiria Holifield FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.15 23.13 25.90 19.11 31.93 25.14 29.67
8 Ulani Toussaint JR-3 Alabama State 30.58 28.81 19.21 22.49 22.75 25.27 30.33
12 Chelsea Tate SO-2 Georgia State 19.14 28.58 19.90 30.11 18.63 25.51 28.83
19 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 21.13 26.34 27.91 28.69 33.65 26.08 21.65
22 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 24.22 24.48 32.11 21.85 20.80 26.32 24.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Alexas Bender SO-2 Southern 25.71 25.20 22.89
17 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 26.01 18.99 30.18
18 Jasmyn Joseph JR-3 Alabama State 26.04 31.51 19.01
24 Terion Davis SR-4 Alabama A&M 26.51 25.98 18.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Easter Grant   Southwest Sprinters 25.62 25.87 31.82 27.17
16 Hannah Wright FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 26.77 25.99 26.77 20.80
21 Kristen Blevins JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 32.08 26.29 30.76 22.35
28 Jaila Whitaker SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 32.58 26.92 25.85 19.39
36 Precious Haynes JR-3 Alabama A&M 29.50 27.83 24.22 35.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Madison Rose   Unattached 26.89 31.47
32 Gracie Hampel   Unattached 27.00 20.52
33 Deya Erickson Senior Unattached 27.15 32.04
39 Caroline Saetre FR-1 Wingate 28.40 25.28
43 Samria Barnett FR-1 West Georgia 29.13 23.02
48 Emma Medlin SO-2 Mars Hill 33.60 32.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Blake Blakemore FR-1 Georgia State 25.66 18.48 18.48
20 Shameka Grover SR-4 Alcorn State 26.13 29.01 19.60
25 Mikayla Beeler SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 26.64 19.72 30.91
26 Maya Smith-Speed SO-2 Life 26.71 27.25 28.85
31 Oriana Hernandez FR-1 USC-Beaufort 26.99 21.06 31.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Chelsie Burnett FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.30 20.22 34.78 26.96 27.23 27.77 21.57
30 Pleasant Harris SO-2 Louisiana Tech 34.53 24.01 21.31 26.97 25.63 26.16 19.69
37 Olevia Brown FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 34.90 30.11 35.46 28.14 21.95 34.62 23.08
  Aniyah Alexander   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Ayanna Tolbert   Unattached 27.81 33.65 20.03 35.60 31.71 23.09 31.15
40 Dyani Peters   Unattached 28.53 32.24 27.68 20.26 24.83 25.97 35.95
47 Nicola Peters   Unattached 29.53 25.40 32.78 37.21 30.42 21.56 33.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Antaja Whitehead FR-1 Erskine 24.25 34.68 26.50 31.86 28.19
41 Monasia Taylor JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 29.45 33.45 35.74 23.16 28.59
42 Hailey Holcomb JR-3 Erskine 22.18 25.92 21.32 27.65 28.80
44 Sarah Marshall 5 Unattached 24.03 33.41 21.69 37.22 29.30
45 Kaitlyn McRee FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 27.65 37.94 20.89 29.12 29.41
46 Abbigayle Mitchell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 32.15 33.33 21.53 23.30 29.49