November 21, 2020
|
Columbia Int'l (I) - Columbia, SC
|
400m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery DeWolf JR-3 Milligan 13:38.35 17:42.79 16:39.03 10
2 Bekah Owen JR-3 Milligan 17:26.84 17:48.20 21:00.48 8
3 Kate Dodds   Unattached 17:13.89 17:56.96 14:53.88   
4 Julia Rohm JR-3 Southeastern U. 18:58.41 18:04.20 18:36.73 6
5 Erica Morin SR-4 Montreat 19:58.04 18:09.12 21:46.95 5
6 Hannah Oliver FR-1 Montreat 20:58.74 18:14.55 20:58.74 4
7 Hannah Beach SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 19:12.22 18:27.90 21:25.17 3
8 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 20:05.95 18:47.05 14:50.37 2
9 Faith Nelson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 20:32.84 18:51.04 17:54.49 1
10 Elise Matthews FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 13:48.27 18:54.61 23:26.92 -
11 Melea Sangl JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20:43.70 19:01.01 14:04.35 -
12 Gabrielle Mardis JR-3 Milligan 13:22.52 19:06.45 13:22.52 -
13 Mahaley Cronk FR-1 Montreat 22:58.40 19:08.66 16:27.85 -
14 Caitlin Dominy SO-2 Milligan 17:37.75 19:09.72 18:12.24 -
15 Ali Burns SO-2 Milligan 15:54.39 19:09.86 17:37.88 -
16 Lillie Siniard SO-2 Montreat 20:11.62 19:13.92 21:09.32 -
17 Emily Golden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 14:36.01 19:28.01 17:07.85 -
18 Madison Crumley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 25:03.56 19:53.30 18:29.77 -
19 Lauren Spry FR-1 Milligan 19:35.30 20:11.65 17:34.14 -
20 Elizabeth Timberlake FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 14:33.59 20:13.32 20:01.19 -
21 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16:58.65 20:27.29 24:32.75 -
22 Rosalea Marshall JR-3 Montreat 16:41.41 20:36.30 16:16.68 -
23 Madison Riley SR-4 USC-Beaufort 16:13.08 20:47.53 22:02.39 -
24 Aylin Knopf SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 20:10.80 20:48.24 18:18.46 -
25 Scarlett Babcock Freshman Unattached 23:27.51 20:56.70 25:58.31   
26 Aniya Francis FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20:45.30 20:57.87 26:12.34 -
27 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17:49.36 20:58.07 20:58.07 -
28 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 19:48.04 21:03.87 22:19.71 -
29 Sarahna Herndon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 23:11.65 22:05.38 15:41.02 -
  Amy Schlosser SO-2 Montreat DNS DNS DNS   
  Sarah Welch JR-3 Bryan DNS DNS DNS   
  Aysha Mirza   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Avery DeWolf JR-3 Milligan 17:42.79 14:42.12 16:28.40 16:17.77 10
2 Bekah Owen JR-3 Milligan 17:48.20 19:02.98 16:44.11 21:43.21 8
3 Kate Dodds   Unattached 17:56.96 20:16.97 19:01.58 18:18.50   
4 Julia Rohm JR-3 Southeastern U. 18:04.20 17:20.84 18:47.57 22:46.10 6
5 Erica Morin SR-4 Montreat 18:09.12 20:52.49 15:47.54 16:09.32 5
6 Hannah Oliver FR-1 Montreat 18:14.55 12:46.19 17:41.72 12:46.19 4
7 Hannah Beach SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 18:27.90 17:10.35 19:45.46 15:08.48 3
8 Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 18:47.05 16:20.54 23:17.55 18:01.97 2
9 Faith Nelson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:51.04 17:20.56 20:44.15 14:30.90 1
10 Elise Matthews FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:54.61 22:07.50 16:04.42 24:12.30 -
12 Gabrielle Mardis JR-3 Milligan 19:06.45 20:49.63 20:26.71 14:08.38 -
13 Mahaley Cronk FR-1 Montreat 19:08.66 23:55.83 16:04.88 23:44.34 -
14 Caitlin Dominy SO-2 Milligan 19:09.72 22:13.68 22:02.18 22:13.68 -
16 Lillie Siniard SO-2 Montreat 19:13.92 14:02.37 18:27.77 19:02.38 -
17 Emily Golden FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:28.01 17:31.21 23:21.62 17:31.21 -
18 Madison Crumley FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:53.30 19:41.37 25:27.43 15:18.85 -
  Sarah Welch JR-3 Bryan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Melea Sangl JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 14:15.76 19:01.01 -
15 Ali Burns SO-2 Milligan 22:02.34 19:09.86 -
19 Lauren Spry FR-1 Milligan 16:21.44 20:11.65 -
20 Elizabeth Timberlake FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16:59.19 20:13.32 -
21 Hagan Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 17:23.20 20:27.29 -
22 Rosalea Marshall JR-3 Montreat 20:48.67 20:36.30 -
23 Madison Riley SR-4 USC-Beaufort 26:36.84 20:47.53 -
24 Aylin Knopf SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 20:35.76 20:48.24 -
25 Scarlett Babcock Freshman Unattached 16:57.93 20:56.70   
26 Aniya Francis FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19:54.98 20:57.87 -
27 Abigail Hampton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17:49.36 20:58.07 -
28 Malika Reviere SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 18:44.85 21:03.87 -
29 Sarahna Herndon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 16:34.04 22:05.38 -
  Amy Schlosser SO-2 Montreat DNS DNS   
  Aysha Mirza   Unattached DNS DNS