March 12, 2021
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 11.20 10.37 11.83 8.30 8.30 10 0.6
2 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 11.76 10.59 9.11 10.28 11.12 8 0.6
3 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 10.50 10.82 9.85 11.47 13.42 6 0.6
4 Kemar Cumberbatch SR-4 New Orleans 7.69 10.83 9.43 9.97 10.83 5 0.6
5 Jaleel Gilbert SO-2 Troy 10.10 10.86 8.80 11.62 12.17 4 0.3
6 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 9.05 10.90 14.17 7.63 9.92 3 0.6
7 Antonio Bracy FR-1 Meridian CC 10.70 10.91 12.66 9.93 13.21 2 0.6
8 Cameron Stewart JR-3 South Alabama 13.67 10.93 13.89 7.76 9.84 1 0.4
9 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 13.84 10.98 12.74 14.06 11.97 - 0.4
10 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 12.48 11.14 9.70 9.47 12.37 - 0.4
11 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 11.10 11.21 13.79 8.08 13.46 - 0.4
12 Isaiah Walker FR-1 Meridian CC 11.10 11.21 9.08 9.76 8.52 - 0.6
13 Kevin Richardson JR-3 Mobile 8.03 11.31 12.78 10.75 12.33 - 0.3
14 DaMarkis Adams FR-1 Alabama State 14.52 11.34 8.17 12.70 14.41 - -0.1
15 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 11.23 11.46 13.64 9.75 14.56 - -0.1
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 West Alabama 14.54 11.54 11.20 8.77 11.66 - 0.4
17 Tyroy Lanus SR-4 New Orleans 9.56 11.65 13.98 11.65 13.28 - 0.3
18 Alex Hawkins SR-4 New Orleans 13.40 11.75 15.28 11.87 9.99 - 0.3
19 Jonathon Estrada FR-1 Spring Hill 10.18 12.26 14.47 14.35 9.81 - 0.3
20 Andrew Jones SO-2 Spring Hill 11.03 12.82 13.72 10.39 10.26 - 0.3
  Keith Davis SR-4 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michael Strong SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Torry Holmes SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Xavier Rogers JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Victor Mathuthu JR-3 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Thomas Sidley FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keshaun Black FR-1 Meridian CC 12.55 10.37 13.38 7.89 7.99 8.30 12.86 10
2 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 13.35 10.59 7.84 13.35 12.39 9.64 10.06 8
3 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 9.42 10.82 8.77 8.66 9.85 8.23 12.34 6
4 Kemar Cumberbatch SR-4 New Orleans 8.99 10.83 10.18 11.92 8.23 12.46 12.78 5
6 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 8.72 10.90 11.99 9.81 10.14 12.32 11.01 3
7 Antonio Bracy FR-1 Meridian CC 11.02 10.91 14.08 13.97 12.88 9.50 12.01 2
12 Isaiah Walker FR-1 Meridian CC 9.53 11.21 9.76 12.11 10.65 8.19 9.98 -
  Keith Davis SR-4 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cameron Stewart JR-3 South Alabama 10.93 11.92 8.42 13.56 11.15 13.23 8.09 1
9 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 10.98 14.06 13.07 8.90 8.02 11.42 10.54 -
10 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 11.14 14.04 8.02 8.92 14.26 12.59 8.92 -
11 Caleb Frank JR-3 McNeese State 11.21 10.99 11.33 10.32 13.68 14.02 9.53 -
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 West Alabama 11.54 8.54 11.20 14.66 10.97 12.93 12.93 -
  Xavier Rogers JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Strong SR-4 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Torry Holmes SO-2 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jaleel Gilbert SO-2 Troy 7.82 13.47 10.86 13.36 4
13 Kevin Richardson JR-3 Mobile 8.71 8.37 11.31 14.37 -
17 Tyroy Lanus SR-4 New Orleans 11.65 10.49 11.65 14.80 -
18 Alex Hawkins SR-4 New Orleans 9.64 11.87 11.75 15.28 -
19 Jonathon Estrada FR-1 Spring Hill 13.61 11.53 12.26 14.23 -
20 Andrew Jones SO-2 Spring Hill 12.18 15.26 12.82 16.03 -
  Thomas Sidley FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 DaMarkis Adams FR-1 Alabama State 11.34 -
15 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 11.46 -
  Victor Mathuthu JR-3 SE Missouri DNS   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Johnathon Sawyer SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.73 16.37 26.58 17.65 23.39 15.95 21.26 10 0.1
2 James Benson II JR-3 SE Louisiana 17.23 25.32 19.36 14.89 16.59 22.12 21.27 8 0.1
3 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 17.28 25.05 21.38 26.13 20.95 17.28 21.59 6 0.1
4 Donovan Storr SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.45 23.06 24.58 25.02 28.06 20.88 21.75 5 0.1
5 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 15.62 25.74 25.74 21.12 15.40 20.46 22.00 4 0.1
6 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 18.02 25.36 15.79 18.46 16.68 25.36 22.24 3 0.8
7 Jaleel Gilbert SO-2 Troy 21.83 23.16 28.96 28.51 20.49 23.61 22.27 2 0.1
8 Kemar Cumberbatch SR-4 New Orleans 24.98 22.30 26.76 19.41 26.76 21.19 22.30 1 0.3
9 Damon Herod SO-2 SE Louisiana 28.56 24.55 17.41 20.75 19.19 20.75 22.31 - 0.8
10 Collin Schwab JR-3 SE Missouri 23.60 19.10 17.98 18.20 24.05 28.77 22.47 - 0.3
11 Liam McGowan FR-1 South Alabama 16.20 19.35 27.89 16.20 29.24 27.44 22.49 - 0.3
12 Nick Bryant FR-1 SE Missouri 16.77 28.10 18.13 25.84 25.84 29.01 22.66 - 0.3
13 Josh Norris SO-2 South Alabama 21.87 21.42 20.28 18.91 18.00 19.14 22.78 - 0.3
14 Chaise Scott SO-2 Troy 19.01 24.97 18.10 19.93 16.03 25.65 22.90 - 0.8
15 Kendall Cleveland SO-2 SE Louisiana 27.97 28.67 28.44 24.91 17.39 26.32 23.50 - 0.8
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 West Alabama 26.11 16.47 23.99 29.40 25.64 27.05 23.52 - 0.3
  Kevin Richardson JR-3 Mobile NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Cameron Stewart JR-3 South Alabama NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Shermar Taylor FR-1 Meridian CC NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Joshua Shelton JR-3 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Andrew Jones SO-2 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Jonathon Estrada FR-1 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Alex Grays JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Xavier Rogers JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rodney Ruffin SR-4 SE Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Thomas Sidley FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johnathon Sawyer SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.20 18.08 25.09 22.54 27.64 21.26 26.37 10
2 James Benson II JR-3 SE Louisiana 23.19 27.02 26.38 25.74 15.74 21.27 26.59 8
3 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 26.78 15.55 15.98 19.22 15.33 21.59 24.83 6
4 Donovan Storr SR-4 SE Louisiana 18.93 21.75 16.97 28.06 16.97 21.75 24.58 5
5 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 18.92 20.46 27.28 21.34 27.28 22.00 16.50 4
7 Jaleel Gilbert SO-2 Troy 21.16 26.95 20.05 17.15 28.29 22.27 20.94 2
  Xavier Rogers JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rodney Ruffin SR-4 SE Louisiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kemar Cumberbatch SR-4 New Orleans 22.30 1
10 Collin Schwab JR-3 SE Missouri 22.47 -
11 Liam McGowan FR-1 South Alabama 22.49 -
12 Nick Bryant FR-1 SE Missouri 22.66 -
13 Josh Norris SO-2 South Alabama 22.78 -
16 Aaron Smith FR-1 West Alabama 23.52 -
  Alex Grays JR-3 Troy DNS   
  Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Jonathon Estrada FR-1 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Andrew Jones SO-2 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Joshua Shelton JR-3 Spring Hill NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Shermar Taylor FR-1 Meridian CC NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Cameron Stewart JR-3 South Alabama NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Kevin Richardson JR-3 Mobile NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Thomas Sidley FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 22.24 15.79 28.69 21.80 3
9 Damon Herod SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.31 18.08 16.07 25.21 -
14 Chaise Scott SO-2 Troy 22.90 23.82 16.03 16.03 -
15 Kendall Cleveland SO-2 SE Louisiana 23.50 22.80 22.56 18.80 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Agerian Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 48.43 56.67 53.28 33.90 10
2 Nick Bryant FR-1 SE Missouri 48.60 45.69 35.97 39.86 8
3 Alex Robinson FR-1 Troy 48.74 34.61 37.53 45.82 6
4 Collin Schwab JR-3 SE Missouri 49.67 47.69 54.64 57.62 5
5 Liam McGowan FR-1 South Alabama 50.43 39.84 48.92 1:05.06 4
6 Kelvin Poe FR-1 West Alabama 50.44 38.34 1:04.06 49.94 3
7 Keenan Young FR-1 Meridian CC 50.77 38.59 53.31 55.34 2
8 Demier Shipley FR-1 Alabama State 50.87 48.33 41.72 57.49 1
9 Damon Morton Jr. SO-2 SE Louisiana 52.55 59.39 1:05.17 49.93 -
10 Jalyn Lewis FR-1 Huntingdon 53.70 1:02.30 59.61 58.00 -
11 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 54.74 58.03 49.82 1:08.98 -
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 55.43 41.58 1:04.30 1:06.52 -
13 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 1:00.09 1:05.50 1:11.51 1:08.51 -
14 Alex Cole JR-3 Huntingdon 1:01.26 1:04.33 1:12.29 52.08 -
  Harrison Jackson FR-1 Huntingdon DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hamza Abdullah JR-3 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Shelton JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Agerian Jackson SO-2 SE Louisiana 59.57 50.86 48.43 59.09 51.82 52.31 58.12 10
2 Nick Bryant FR-1 SE Missouri 52.01 46.66 48.60 54.44 42.29 45.20 47.63 8
3 Alex Robinson FR-1 Troy 36.56 44.84 48.74 49.72 49.23 58.00 51.67 6
4 Collin Schwab JR-3 SE Missouri 55.14 1:03.58 49.67 43.71 36.26 43.22 41.23 5
5 Liam McGowan FR-1 South Alabama 45.39 35.81 50.43 52.45 53.96 47.41 1:03.55 4
6 Kelvin Poe FR-1 West Alabama 41.36 1:05.07 50.44 1:00.53 1:00.03 1:02.05 35.31 3
7 Keenan Young FR-1 Meridian CC 1:00.42 43.16 50.77 41.64 56.87 1:02.45 1:02.96 2
9 Damon Morton Jr. SO-2 SE Louisiana 48.35 39.94 52.55 55.71 1:02.54 39.42 55.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Demier Shipley FR-1 Alabama State 50.87 50.37 46.30 50.37 39.17 40.19 1
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 55.43 46.01 53.77 43.24 39.36 55.43 -
13 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 1:00.09 1:03.10 45.07 1:07.30 1:14.52 1:03.70 -
  Joshua Shelton JR-3 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Harrison Jackson FR-1 Huntingdon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hamza Abdullah JR-3 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Jalyn Lewis FR-1 Huntingdon 53.70 40.82 -
11 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 54.74 50.36 -
14 Alex Cole JR-3 Huntingdon 1:01.26 1:13.52 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas Daigle SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:54.19 1:24.50 10
2 Parker McBride JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:54.22 1:42.80 8
3 Amos Beadle FR-1 Meridian CC 1:55.21 1:22.96 6
4 Kyle Rock SR-4 West Alabama 1:55.79 2:15.48 5
5 Terrico Garrett FR-1 SE Missouri 1:56.24 1:30.67 4
6 Abdiqadir Mohamed FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.69 2:23.53 3
7 Jordan McCleskey SR-4 Troy 1:57.47 2:12.75 2
8 Chance Armstrong SO-2 Troy 1:57.56 1:30.53 1
9 Griffin Bailey SR-4 SE Missouri 1:58.39 1:41.82 -
10 Joshun Noel FR-1 Meridian CC 1:59.21 1:54.45 -
11 Gabriel Peacock SO-2 Troy 1:59.95 1:49.16 -
12 Austin Perkins JR-3 SE Missouri 1:59.97 2:16.77 -
13 Max Valadez SR-4 West Alabama 2:01.26 1:29.74 -
14 Emmanuel Marsh   Troy 2:02.07 1:40.10 -
15 Isaiah Eller JR-3 Troy 2:02.74 2:16.25 -
16 Shawn Singh JR-3 SE Louisiana 2:02.81 2:07.73 -
17 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 2:04.40 2:06.89 -
18 Terrence Gennari FR-1 Spring Hill 2:06.89 2:43.69 -
19 Alondae Vassar JR-3 Troy 2:07.52 1:36.92 -
20 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 2:08.30 1:42.64 -
21 Mac Brooks FR-1 Huntingdon 2:09.12 1:43.30 -
22 William Moore FR-1 Meridian CC 2:12.61 1:50.07 -
23 Jalyn Lewis FR-1 Huntingdon 2:13.92 2:40.71 -
24 Taylor Chestnutt JR-3 Huntingdon 2:19.32 2:58.33 -
25 Tyler Shirley FR-1 Huntingdon 2:20.50 2:47.20 -
26 Kyle Capo FR-1 Spring Hill 2:22.53 2:41.06 -
27 Ryan Cole FR-1 Huntingdon 2:25.11 2:33.82 -
28 Michael Storie FR-1 Huntingdon 2:27.33 2:14.07 -
29 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 2:36.51 2:02.08 -
  Sage Delfino SO-2 Troy DNS DNS   
  Harrison Jackson FR-1 Huntingdon DNS DNS   
  Aaron Foster FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS   
  Lance Paquette FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Thomas Daigle SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:54.19 10
2 Parker McBride JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:54.22 8
3 Amos Beadle FR-1 Meridian CC 1:55.21 6
4 Kyle Rock SR-4 West Alabama 1:55.79 5
5 Terrico Garrett FR-1 SE Missouri 1:56.24 4
6 Abdiqadir Mohamed FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.69 3
12 Austin Perkins JR-3 SE Missouri 1:59.97 -
13 Max Valadez SR-4 West Alabama 2:01.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan McCleskey SR-4 Troy 1:58.65 1:45.73 1:57.47 2
8 Chance Armstrong SO-2 Troy 1:44.63 2:09.32 1:57.56 1
9 Griffin Bailey SR-4 SE Missouri 1:53.66 1:37.08 1:58.39 -
10 Joshun Noel FR-1 Meridian CC 2:08.75 1:52.06 1:59.21 -
11 Gabriel Peacock SO-2 Troy 2:35.94 1:50.36 1:59.95 -
15 Isaiah Eller JR-3 Troy 2:27.29 2:16.25 2:02.74 -
22 William Moore FR-1 Meridian CC 1:51.40 2:39.14 2:12.61 -
  Sage Delfino SO-2 Troy DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Emmanuel Marsh   Troy 2:20.38 2:33.81 2:17.94 1:29.12 1:52.31 2:16.72 2:02.07 -
16 Shawn Singh JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:59.13 1:59.13 2:33.52 2:00.36 2:18.78 1:28.43 2:02.81 -
17 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 1:28.33 2:33.02 1:46.99 1:29.57 1:51.96 2:08.14 2:04.40 -
18 Terrence Gennari FR-1 Spring Hill 1:44.05 2:41.15 1:56.74 1:59.28 1:42.78 2:41.15 2:06.89 -
19 Alondae Vassar JR-3 Troy 2:03.70 2:33.03 1:31.82 2:13.90 2:40.68 2:22.83 2:07.52 -
21 Mac Brooks FR-1 Huntingdon 1:30.39 2:07.83 2:43.99 2:19.45 1:53.63 2:38.82 2:09.12 -
  Aaron Foster FR-1 Spring Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lance Paquette FR-1 Mobile DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 2:08.30 2:36.53 -
23 Jalyn Lewis FR-1 Huntingdon 2:13.92 2:25.98 -
24 Taylor Chestnutt JR-3 Huntingdon 2:19.32 1:38.92 -
25 Tyler Shirley FR-1 Huntingdon 2:20.50 1:45.38 -
26 Kyle Capo FR-1 Spring Hill 2:22.53 2:29.66 -
27 Ryan Cole FR-1 Huntingdon 2:25.11 1:45.93 -
28 Michael Storie FR-1 Huntingdon 2:27.33 1:56.39 -
29 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 2:36.51 2:49.03 -
  Harrison Jackson FR-1 Huntingdon DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant O' Callaghan SR-4 SE Louisiana 3:54.31 4:42.55 3:49.71 3:24.45 10
2 Zachary Barthel JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:07.00 4:59.86 3:57.98 3:34.19 8
3 Warno Potgieter SR-4 South Alabama 3:41.85 4:03.31 3:58.54 4:43.87 6
4 Charlie Slaughter SO-2 South Alabama 4:20.59 3:06.48 3:59.07 4:42.11 5
5 Colton Johnson FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:12.73 3:54.55 4:04.32 5:12.73 4
6 Adam Cortez SR-4 SE Louisiana 5:03.82 4:27.06 4:05.01 4:22.16 3
7 Audrick Pyronneau JR-3 West Alabama 3:51.26 4:15.86 4:06.02 4:18.33 2
8 Lance Cunnigan FR-1 South Alabama 3:25.84 5:22.39 4:07.99 5:05.03 1
9 Alex Soileau FR-1 New Orleans 4:19.30 4:19.30 4:09.32 3:54.36 -
10 Jared Peaslee   UNAT-South Alabama 4:20.43 3:32.85 4:10.41 4:07.91 -
11 Quentin Faulkner FR-1 New Orleans 4:00.48 5:15.63 4:10.50 4:25.53 -
12 Chandler Sullivan SO-2 New Orleans 3:33.18 3:03.08 4:10.79 3:35.68 -
13 Sage Delfino SO-2 Troy 3:28.67 3:41.24 4:11.40 4:11.40 -
14 Cameron Carpenter SO-2 New Orleans 3:13.99 4:24.53 4:11.93 3:21.55 -
15 Bryant White SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:42.23 4:47.32 4:14.26 3:00.53 -
16 Zach Fenton FR-1 West Florida 3:43.79 3:59.05 4:14.30 4:09.22 -
17 Seth Lord FR-1 West Alabama 4:22.56 4:45.96 4:19.96 5:17.16 -
18 Jean-Pierre Le Roux   UNAT-South Alabama 5:17.04 4:14.15 4:22.01 4:37.73 -
19 Shadrack Bett JR-3 West Alabama 3:59.42 3:35.74 4:23.09 4:02.05 -
20 Rider Jernigan SO-2 Mobile 3:35.92 4:31.21 4:23.31 4:39.11 -
21 William Tate FR-1 Spring Hill 3:36.13 4:31.48 4:23.57 4:47.30 -
22 Mac Brooks FR-1 Huntingdon 4:00.50 5:06.57 4:24.28 3:44.64 -
23 Colton Collier   UNAT-South Alabama 5:25.52 4:27.30 4:24.65 5:20.23 -
24 Myles Cook FR-1 Spring Hill 3:20.97 3:42.40 4:27.95 3:50.44 -
25 Jacob Keller JR-3 West Florida 4:55.87 5:12.31 4:33.95 5:20.53 -
26 Mackenzie Woods SR-4 West Florida 3:48.75 5:52.77 4:35.60 4:32.85 -
27 Jack Forbes SO-2 West Florida 5:03.82 5:18.02 4:43.94 3:44.32 -
28 Taylor Chestnutt JR-3 Huntingdon 4:35.42 6:07.22 4:46.89 4:29.68 -
29 Ridge Chautin FR-1 Spring Hill 5:50.80 5:50.80 4:52.33 5:39.11 -
30 Ryan Cole FR-1 Huntingdon 5:45.62 4:58.36 4:55.40 4:22.91 -
31 Michael Storie FR-1 Huntingdon 4:30.42 5:48.54 5:00.46 5:27.51 -
  Thomas Sand JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant O' Callaghan SR-4 SE Louisiana 3:17.55 4:12.69 3:49.71 3:19.85 10
2 Zachary Barthel JR-3 SE Louisiana 3:38.95 3:38.95 3:57.98 3:41.33 8
3 Warno Potgieter SR-4 South Alabama 4:43.87 4:10.47 3:58.54 4:08.09 6
4 Charlie Slaughter SO-2 South Alabama 3:59.07 5:08.40 3:59.07 4:56.45 5
6 Adam Cortez SR-4 SE Louisiana 3:25.81 4:34.42 4:05.01 2:51.51 3
8 Lance Cunnigan FR-1 South Alabama 4:30.31 2:53.60 4:07.99 3:58.07 1
10 Jared Peaslee   UNAT-South Alabama 4:15.42 3:55.39 4:10.41 3:15.32 -
12 Chandler Sullivan SO-2 New Orleans 3:38.19 4:10.79 4:10.79 3:35.68 -
13 Sage Delfino SO-2 Troy 5:19.28 4:44.09 4:11.40 3:38.72 -
14 Cameron Carpenter SO-2 New Orleans 3:54.30 5:09.88 4:11.93 3:01.39 -
23 Colton Collier   UNAT-South Alabama 3:15.84 3:39.66 4:24.65 3:29.08 -
  Thomas Sand JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Colton Johnson FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:15.18 3:17.90 2:53.47 3:54.55 4:04.32 3:30.12 4
7 Audrick Pyronneau JR-3 West Alabama 4:03.56 3:46.34 4:18.33 3:16.82 4:06.02 4:13.40 2
9 Alex Soileau FR-1 New Orleans 3:59.35 3:44.39 3:16.97 3:56.86 4:09.32 4:49.22 -
11 Quentin Faulkner FR-1 New Orleans 4:38.06 3:42.95 5:13.13 3:00.36 4:10.50 4:02.99 -
15 Bryant White SR-4 SE Louisiana 4:47.32 3:00.53 5:28.00 4:47.32 4:14.26 3:23.41 -
16 Zach Fenton FR-1 West Florida 3:05.64 3:10.73 4:44.82 3:59.05 4:14.30 5:12.79 -
17 Seth Lord FR-1 West Alabama 4:35.56 5:27.55 4:40.76 4:12.17 4:19.96 4:40.76 -
18 Jean-Pierre Le Roux   UNAT-South Alabama 5:27.52 4:37.73 4:16.77 3:37.47 4:22.01 5:14.42 -
19 Shadrack Bett JR-3 West Alabama 5:34.13 4:12.57 5:23.60 4:25.72 4:23.09 3:41.00 -
20 Rider Jernigan SO-2 Mobile 4:54.91 5:00.18 3:14.85 4:57.54 4:23.31 5:34.41 -
21 William Tate FR-1 Spring Hill 3:44.04 4:05.12 3:15.05 5:26.83 4:23.57 3:51.95 -
22 Mac Brooks FR-1 Huntingdon 5:33.00 5:01.28 3:07.64 5:38.28 4:24.28 3:39.36 -
24 Myles Cook FR-1 Spring Hill 3:23.65 4:14.56 3:37.04 3:53.12 4:27.95 5:40.30 -
25 Jacob Keller JR-3 West Florida 5:12.31 4:50.39 5:34.22 4:17.52 4:33.95 5:28.74 -
26 Mackenzie Woods SR-4 West Florida 3:12.92 5:08.68 3:21.19 5:41.75 4:35.60 5:36.24 -
27 Jack Forbes SO-2 West Florida 3:30.12 5:26.53 6:03.45 3:21.60 4:43.94 4:18.39 -
28 Taylor Chestnutt JR-3 Huntingdon 5:27.06 6:01.49 5:47.14 5:44.27 4:46.89 3:40.91 -
29 Ridge Chautin FR-1 Spring Hill 4:08.48 5:27.41 6:05.42 5:50.80 4:52.33 5:39.11 -
30 Ryan Cole FR-1 Huntingdon 6:15.16 5:04.27 5:42.67 6:21.07 4:55.40 6:12.21 -
31 Michael Storie FR-1 Huntingdon 3:48.35 4:15.39 6:06.57 4:39.43 5:00.46 5:48.54 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Charlie Forbes SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 12.02 14.99 17.40 14.14 10 1.3
2 Joey Zayszly FR-1 South Alabama 16.34 11.75 16.48 14.33 8 1.3
3 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 14.16 14.30 14.44 14.44 6 1.3
4 Eugene Vickers FR-1 Troy 12.77 18.43 15.09 14.51 5 1.3
5 Graham Collins SO-2 South Alabama 17.94 13.85 18.67 14.58 4 1.9
6 Julian Martin-Rogers   Troy 14.54 15.56 13.80 14.68 3 1.3
7 Anthony Forrest FR-1 SE Missouri 18.47 11.67 12.71 14.77 2 1.9
8 Torry Holmes SO-2 New Orleans 17.36 14.98 18.84 14.83 1 1.9
9 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 11.77 19.51 16.41 15.48 - 1.3
10 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 15.06 12.26 14.90 15.52 - 1.9
11 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 20.26 14.80 20.59 16.08 - 1.6
12 Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri 15.13 12.85 15.45 16.26 - 1.9
13 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 17.34 16.84 11.45 16.35 - 1.9
14 Jon Bissell JR-3 SE Missouri 13.16 16.95 13.16 16.45 - 1.6
15 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 15.26 19.24 19.24 16.58 - 1.9
16 Nicholas Moseley FR-1 Alabama State 19.90 13.75 19.72 18.09 - 1.6
17 Lester Davison SO-2 South Alabama 27.31 18.46 31.60 25.28 - 1.3
  Hunter Appling JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Forbes SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.32 12.73 15.28 11.32 14.14 10.04 10
2 Joey Zayszly FR-1 South Alabama 16.63 14.48 11.32 12.61 14.33 12.76 8
3 Kendal White   UNAT-South Alabama 16.03 18.78 14.30 12.42 14.44 15.17 6
4 Eugene Vickers FR-1 Troy 11.03 14.95 18.00 11.76 14.51 17.42 5
6 Julian Martin-Rogers   Troy 12.63 13.80 15.56 14.98 14.68 12.78 3
9 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 11.92 18.27 16.57 19.66 15.48 15.17 -
17 Lester Davison SO-2 South Alabama 31.86 21.74 24.78 32.62 25.28 17.70 -
  Hunter Appling JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Graham Collins SO-2 South Alabama 14.58 18.23 14.00 4
7 Anthony Forrest FR-1 SE Missouri 14.77 17.73 18.47 2
8 Torry Holmes SO-2 New Orleans 14.83 15.13 19.13 1
10 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 15.52 18.32 18.78 -
12 Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri 16.26 11.55 20.98 -
13 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 16.35 18.64 18.81 -
15 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 16.58 19.24 21.39 -
  Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 14.64 13.67 16.73 16.08 12.22 -
14 Jon Bissell JR-3 SE Missouri 13.66 13.33 17.11 16.45 16.29 -
16 Nicholas Moseley FR-1 Alabama State 20.45 18.64 14.48 18.09 22.62 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harrison Coleman SR-4 New Orleans 45.27 1:01.77 48.46 1:08.16 53.25 53.25 45.80 10
2 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 1:08.11 51.89 48.11 1:04.86 54.05 55.68 55.14 8
3 Javen Jackson SR-4 South Alabama 1:02.53 43.50 1:00.90 39.69 54.37 51.66 42.96 6
4 Jordan Mereus SR-4 Troy 1:00.93 39.17 51.68 38.08 54.40 1:06.37 1:07.46 5
5 Eugene Vickers FR-1 Troy 1:00.28 57.52 43.14 1:00.28 55.30 42.58 38.71 4
6 Joey Zayszly FR-1 South Alabama 42.83 1:03.12 1:07.06 1:13.26 56.35 49.03 1:11.01 3
7 Jonathan Davis SO-2 West Alabama 1:07.13 44.18 56.23 1:10.57 57.37 1:06.55 49.34 2
8 Cedric Dees SR-4 West Alabama 42.05 57.03 1:14.88 59.91 57.60 1:06.24 1:10.28 1
9 Joshua Williams SR-4 West Alabama 1:10.98 55.40 55.40 52.51 57.70 46.74 1:02.90 -
10 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 58.88 45.03 58.30 57.15 57.72 55.42 55.42 -
11 Tyler Shirley FR-1 Huntingdon 1:08.34 1:09.89 1:11.44 1:02.12 1:17.65 1:08.34 1:16.10 -
  Hunter Appling JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lester Davison SO-2 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Latrell Murray JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harrison Coleman SR-4 New Orleans 46.86 42.07 53.25 10
2 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 41.62 48.65 54.05 8
3 Javen Jackson SR-4 South Alabama 57.09 40.78 54.37 6
4 Jordan Mereus SR-4 Troy 1:06.92 1:05.28 54.40 5
6 Joey Zayszly FR-1 South Alabama 1:09.31 58.61 56.35 3
9 Joshua Williams SR-4 West Alabama 1:00.01 55.97 57.70 -
10 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 1:04.65 1:05.80 57.72 -
  Latrell Murray JR-3 Troy DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eugene Vickers FR-1 Troy 54.75 39.82 55.30 53.65 1:02.49 55.86 4
7 Jonathan Davis SO-2 West Alabama 47.62 51.06 57.37 43.61 48.77 1:11.14 2
8 Cedric Dees SR-4 West Alabama 43.78 42.05 57.60 1:12.58 49.54 1:05.67 1
11 Tyler Shirley FR-1 Huntingdon 1:23.87 1:27.75 1:17.65 1:22.31 1:36.29 1:08.34 -
  Hunter Appling JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lester Davison SO-2 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Cordero SR-4 SE Louisiana 9:29.03 8:54.89 10:25.94 10
2 Blake Vaughn JR-3 Troy 9:52.47 7:00.66 10:22.10 8
3 Alex Cole JR-3 Huntingdon 10:46.23 11:18.55 8:11.14 6
4 Tucker Reynolds SO-2 Mobile 10:48.70 9:17.89 14:03.31 5
5 Preston Webb FR-1 Mobile 10:58.16 9:12.86 11:04.75 4
  Chandler Sullivan SO-2 New Orleans DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Troy
(B>)
B Alex Grays, Jaleel Gilbert, Latrell Murray, Alex Robinson 33.80 41.72 43.81 51.74 34.21 52.57 54.24 10
2 Meridian CC A Keshaun Black, Grover Winston, Antonio Bracy, Isaiah Walker 53.03 42.42 48.79 37.76 47.09 38.18 50.48 8
  Troy A Bruno Boysen, Matthew Likely, Quinest Bishop, Mikhail Carvalho DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Alabama State A Cedric Jones, Marcus Cade, Demier Shipley, Xavier Clarke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  South Alabama A Javen Jackson, Keith Davis, Xavier Rogers, Josh Norris DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 SE Louisiana Storr, Sawyer, Jackson, Benson II 2:14.68 3:12.40 4:10.12 2:14.68 3:50.88 10
2 West Alabama Sanford, Davis, Jackson, Poe 3:59.20 3:17.68 2:22.33 2:42.10 3:53.27 8
3 South Alabama Zayszly, Jackson, Davis, Collins 2:56.16 3:20.18 2:54.16 2:28.14 2:44.15 6
5 SE Missouri Wood, Garrett, Bailey, Bryant 3:21.01 3:23.04 3:41.32 3:33.20 2:42.44 4
6 Troy Armstrong, Boysen, Carvalho, Grays 2:46.90 3:26.05 2:57.21 3:46.66 4:27.87 3
9 Meridian CC Young, Black, Beadle, Winston 4:29.78 3:30.76 3:18.12 2:42.29 3:16.01 -
10 SE Missouri
(B>)
Lay, Perkins, Forrest, Readnour 3:20.61 3:38.05 3:40.23 4:26.03 3:55.50 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Troy
(B>)
Likely, Marsh, Mereus, Murray 3:22.12 5
7 SE Louisiana
(C>)
McBride, Barthel, Singh, Cortez 3:29.15 2
8 SE Louisiana
(B>)
Daigle, Cordero, Johnson, O' Callaghan 3:30.33 1
  Meridian CC
(B>)
Beadle, Mohamed, Moore, Noel DNS   
  Troy
(C>)
Eller, Sizemore, Vickers, Peacock DNS   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Titus Sizemore SR-4 Troy 2.09m 2.26m 1.57m 1.65m 6' 10.25" 10
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    P
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Slavko Stevic SO-2 SE Louisiana 2.04m 2.26m 1.75m 1.88m 6' 8.25" 8
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
3 Donald Hatfield Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 2.04m 2.35m 2.08m 2.24m 6' 8.25" 6
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Marcus Cade SR-4 Alabama State 1.99m 2.45m 1.65m 2.55m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Kobe Cox JR-3 South Alabama 1.94m 1.98m 2.11m 1.67m 6' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5 Michael Jenkins FR-1 SE Missouri 1.94m 1.96m 1.46m 2.39m 6' 4.25" 3.5
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Dorian Curry FR-1 South Alabama 1.94m 2.21m 1.59m 2.29m 6' 4.25" 2
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8 Jon Bissell JR-3 SE Missouri 1.89m 2.14m 1.74m 1.76m 6' 2.25" 1
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 1.89m 2.42m 1.61m 1.42m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 1.89m 1.51m 1.51m 1.32m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Calob Green SO-2 Troy 1.89m 1.74m 2.36m 1.66m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 1.84m 2.01m 2.12m 1.93m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
13 Xavier Clarke SO-2 Alabama State 1.79m 2.18m 2.33m 1.74m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
14 Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State 1.74m 2.11m 1.36m 2.23m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Judeson Orvil SR-4 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Nick South JR-3 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Titus Sizemore SR-4 Troy 2.09m 2.68m 6' 10.25" 10
2 Slavko Stevic SO-2 SE Louisiana 2.04m 2.18m 6' 8.25" 8
3 Donald Hatfield Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 2.04m 2.57m 6' 8.25" 6
4 Marcus Cade SR-4 Alabama State 1.99m 2.35m 6' 6.25" 5
5 Michael Jenkins FR-1 SE Missouri 1.94m 1.90m 6' 4.25" 3.5
5 Kobe Cox JR-3 South Alabama 1.94m 1.69m 6' 4.25" 3.5
7 Dorian Curry FR-1 South Alabama 1.94m 2.27m 6' 4.25" 2
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 1.84m 2.19m 6' 0.5" -
14 Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State 1.74m 1.71m 5' 8.5" -
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jon Bissell JR-3 SE Missouri 1.49m 1.40m 1.91m 1.49m 2.08m 1.89m 1.95m 6' 2.25" 1
9 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 2.25m 2.27m 1.42m 2.17m 2.29m 1.89m 1.91m 6' 2.25" -
9 Calob Green SO-2 Troy 2.19m 2.42m 1.72m 1.59m 1.64m 1.89m 1.49m 6' 2.25" -
9 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 1.51m 2.25m 2.34m 2.36m 1.81m 1.89m 1.76m 6' 2.25" -
13 Xavier Clarke SO-2 Alabama State 1.52m 1.95m 1.66m 2.04m 2.04m 1.79m 1.45m 5' 10.5" -
  Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Nick South JR-3 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   
  Judeson Orvil SR-4 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 David Dolan SO-2 South Alabama 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.25
    XO
  • 5.30
    XXX
2 Nick South JR-3 SE Missouri 4.95m 16' 2.75" 7
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
2 Noah Mumme JR-3 South Alabama 4.95m 16' 2.75" 7
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Evans Finnorn SO-2 South Alabama 4.65m 15' 3" 5
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
5 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 4.65m 15' 3" 4
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
6 Jack Rinehart FR-1 SE Missouri 4.50m 14' 9" 3
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
7 Adam Pennington SR-4 SE Louisiana 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
8 Graham Collins SO-2 South Alabama 4.35m 14' 3.25" 1
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
9 Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
  Jacob Kirby JR-3 Spring Hill NH NH   
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Tanner Teigen SR-4 SE Missouri NH NH   
  • 4.65
    XXX
  Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama NH NH   
  Kameron Aime FR-1 McNeese State NH NH   
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Nicholas Moseley FR-1 Alabama State DNS NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Marcus Cade SR-4 Alabama State 7.31m 23' 11.75" 10 0.6
  • 7.10 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (0.6)
2 Rodney Ruffin SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.27m 23' 10.25" 8 1.9
  • 7.27 (1.9)
  • 7.11 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • 7.08 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • 7.23 (0.7)
3 William Ross SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.19m 23' 7.25" 6 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19 (1.1)
  • 7.16 (0.6)
4 Xavier Clarke SO-2 Alabama State 7.00m 22' 11.75" 5 3.5
  • 7.00 (3.5)
  • 6.85 (2.0)
  • 6.67 (2.3)
  • 6.75 (0.8)
  • 6.49 (0.8)
  • 6.42 (0.8)
5 Donald Hatfield Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 6.77m 22' 2.5" 4 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri 6.65m 21' 10" 3 1.7
  • 6.65 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (1.0)
  • 6.56 (0.7)
7 Josh Norris SO-2 South Alabama 6.60m 21' 8" 2 1.8
  • 6.60 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Victor Mathuthu JR-3 SE Missouri 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1 3.3
  • 6.40 (2.7)
  • 6.49 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Nicholas Moseley FR-1 Alabama State 6.44m 21' 1.5" - 3.9
  • 6.44 (3.9)
  • 6.15 (2.6)
  • 6.24 (1.1)
  • 5.75 (0.8)
10 Damon Herod SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 2.9
  • 6.20 (3.4)
  • 6.40 (2.7)
  • 6.41 (2.9)
11 Demier Shipley FR-1 Alabama State 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 2.5
  • 6.25 (3.7)
  • 6.18 (1.9)
  • 6.37 (2.5)
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 1.1
  • 5.87 (1.4)
  • 6.36 (1.1)
  • 6.21 (1.6)
13 DaMarkis Adams FR-1 Alabama State 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
14 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 6.26m 20' 6.5" - 1.8
  • 6.26 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
15 Tyroy Lanus SR-4 New Orleans 6.22m 20' 5" - 1.9
  • 6.04 (2.1)
  • 6.22 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
16 Jack Rinehart FR-1 SE Missouri 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (2.4)
17 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 2.1
  • 5.76 (2.1)
18 Kendall Cleveland SO-2 SE Louisiana 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 2.9
  • 5.58 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
19 LaKeith Crenshaw JR-3 West Alabama 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (1.4)
20 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (2.3)
21 Alex Cole JR-3 Huntingdon 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (2.0)
22 Mallory Struggs FR-1 Spring Hill 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (2.0)
  Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State NM NM    -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Hamza Abdullah JR-3 Alabama State NM NM    -
  Jakyryn Davis JR-3 Troy NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Strong SR-4 New Orleans NM NM    -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Keith Davis SR-4 South Alabama NM NM    -
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Marcus Cade SR-4 Alabama State 7.16m 9.28m 7.31m 6.65m 6.36m 5.70m 5.63m 23' 11.75" 10 0.6
2 Rodney Ruffin SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.85m 5.96m 7.27m 6.18m 9.38m 5.89m 5.74m 23' 10.25" 8 1.9
3 William Ross SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.97m 8.20m 7.19m 7.41m 6.69m 5.10m 6.33m 23' 7.25" 6 1.1
4 Xavier Clarke SO-2 Alabama State 6.65m 6.72m 7.00m 8.40m 8.12m 7.77m 6.93m 22' 11.75" 5 3.5
5 Donald Hatfield Jackson FR-1 SE Missouri 6.84m 4.81m 6.77m 6.63m 5.15m 8.60m 8.39m 22' 2.5" 4 1.7
6 Isaac Readnour FR-1 SE Missouri 6.58m 6.85m 6.65m 7.32m 5.45m 5.59m 4.99m 21' 10" 3 1.7
7 Josh Norris SO-2 South Alabama 7.19m 7.26m 6.60m 6.86m 8.45m 5.21m 4.62m 21' 8" 2 1.8
8 Victor Mathuthu JR-3 SE Missouri 8.05m 6.75m 6.49m 5.13m 6.62m 7.85m 5.58m 21' 3.5" 1 3.3
12 Brylan Shirley SO-2 South Alabama 5.72m 7.70m 6.36m 8.14m 8.01m 7.25m 6.74m 20' 10.5" - 1.1
14 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 7.76m 4.82m 6.26m 7.32m 5.63m 7.20m 5.20m 20' 6.5" - 1.8
19 LaKeith Crenshaw JR-3 West Alabama 5.57m 5.68m 5.16m 6.30m 5.62m 5.06m 3.87m 16' 11.25" - 1.4
  Keith Davis SR-4 South Alabama NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Michael Strong SR-4 New Orleans NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Jakyryn Davis JR-3 Troy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Nicholas Moseley FR-1 Alabama State 6.44m 21' 1.5" - 3.9
10 Damon Herod SO-2 SE Louisiana 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 2.9
11 Demier Shipley FR-1 Alabama State 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 2.5
13 DaMarkis Adams FR-1 Alabama State 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.5
15 Tyroy Lanus SR-4 New Orleans 6.22m 20' 5" - 1.9
16 Jack Rinehart FR-1 SE Missouri 5.87m 19' 3.25" - 2.4
17 Jack Anderson FR-1 Troy 5.76m 18' 10.75" - 2.1
18 Kendall Cleveland SO-2 SE Louisiana 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 2.9
20 William Curtis SO-2 Huntingdon 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 2.3
21 Alex Cole JR-3 Huntingdon 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 2.0
22 Mallory Struggs FR-1 Spring Hill 4.77m 15' 7.75" - 2.0
  Hamza Abdullah JR-3 Alabama State NM NM    -
  Cedric Jones JR-3 Alabama State NM NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Troy 15.54m 14.52m 17.71m 12.63m 12.63m 47' 7.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40 (1.4)
  • 14.31 (1.1)
  • 14.52 (1.3)
2 William Ross SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.27m 14.47m 16.64m 13.17m 16.64m 47' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47 (1.2)
  • 14.30 (1.1)
3 Michael Jenkins FR-1 SE Missouri 9.93m 14.18m 15.88m 13.05m 14.61m 46' 6.25" 6
  • 14.18 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07 (1.8)
  • 13.73 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Kobe Cox JR-3 South Alabama 12.99m 12.49m 13.36m 11.49m 16.11m 40' 11.75" 5
  • 12.35 (1.4)
  • 12.49 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Dorian Curry FR-1 South Alabama 9.59m 12.45m 13.20m 15.69m 12.57m 40' 10.25" 4
  • 12.45 (1.4)
  • 12.18 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ja'Juan McClain FR-1 Meridian CC NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Demier Shipley FR-1 Alabama State NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Xavier Clarke SO-2 Alabama State NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victor Mathuthu JR-3 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Lester Davison SO-2 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Marcus Cade SR-4 Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rickssen Opont SR-4 South Alabama 15.70m 17.64m 57' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Snyder SR-4 Troy 13.45m 17.47m 57' 3.75" 8
  • 16.93  
  • 16.05  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
3 Stevon Crooks SR-4 SE Louisiana 21.70m 16.95m 55' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.55  
  • 16.53  
  • 16.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Tommy Nedow FR-1 SE Louisiana 12.36m 16.93m 55' 6.5" 5
  • 16.21  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.60  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Sebastian Loschner FR-1 South Alabama 11.39m 16.04m 52' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 16.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Caesar Kemp   Alabama State 14.36m 15.95m 52' 4" 3
  • 15.81  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Francois Prinsloo FR-1 South Alabama 14.43m 15.86m 52' 0.5" 2
  • 14.23  
  • 14.35  
  • 15.63  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
8 Nash Rutledge JR-3 Troy 14.70m 14.85m 48' 8.75" 1
  • 14.85  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.66  
9 Matthew Christy SO-2 New Orleans 11.81m 14.58m 47' 10" -
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
10 Dylan Clark SO-2 SE Missouri 11.46m 14.33m 47' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
11 Dimitrios Manesiotis FR-1 South Alabama 17.42m 14.28m 46' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.28  
12 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 16.91m 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.37  
  • 13.75  
13 Ariel Atias FR-1 South Alabama 10.80m 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • 13.67  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
14 Clay Alewelt FR-1 SE Missouri 14.13m 13.59m 44' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
15 Garrett Dietert SO-2 McNeese State 15.86m 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.69  
  Daniel Bayeshea SO-2 Alabama State NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Francois Prinsloo FR-1 South Alabama 57.27m 61.05m 61.05m 64.84m 54.03m 177' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 48.97  
  • 48.87  
  • 53.82  
  • 54.03  
  • FOUL  
2 Tommy Nedow FR-1 SE Louisiana 64.29m 60.71m 41.33m 50.00m 51.02m 167' 5" 8
  • 49.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.44  
  • FOUL  
3 Sebastian Loschner FR-1 South Alabama 39.74m 51.51m 55.93m 55.44m 49.06m 160' 11" 6
  • 47.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.03  
  • 49.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.36  
4 Austin Snyder SR-4 Troy 40.48m 45.36m 51.21m 53.16m 48.77m 160' 0" 5
  • 48.77  
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Rickssen Opont SR-4 South Alabama 43.69m 59.22m 49.03m 53.39m 48.54m 159' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 46.75  
  • 48.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.67  
  • FOUL  
6 Viktor Turek SO-2 South Alabama 50.03m 36.56m 55.81m 40.41m 48.11m 157' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.25  
  • 48.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Vojislav Gvero JR-3 New Orleans 37.53m 35.30m 32.62m 35.30m 44.68m 146' 7" 2
  • 43.11  
  • 42.81  
  • 44.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.97  
8 Clay Alewelt FR-1 SE Missouri 42.18m 49.28m 51.95m 38.18m 44.40m 145' 8" 1
  • 43.69  
  • 42.69  
  • 43.29  
  • 44.40  
  • 43.49  
  • 42.90  
9 Nash Rutledge JR-3 Troy 48.39m 40.60m 30.76m 33.63m 41.01m 134' 6" -
  • 41.01  
  • FOUL  
10 Daniel Bayeshea SO-2 Alabama State 36.84m 48.58m 40.48m 39.67m 40.48m 132' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
11 Quinton Webb SO-2 South Alabama 29.02m 30.23m 50.39m 37.89m 40.31m 132' 3" -
  • 40.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Heath Topel JR-3 Troy 48.50m 43.49m 40.80m 40.80m 38.49m 126' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.49  
13 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 42.00m 43.91m 29.78m 39.71m 38.18m 125' 3" -
  • 38.18  
  Dylan Clark SO-2 SE Missouri NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caesar Kemp   Alabama State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jordan Poole SR-4 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Garrett Dietert SO-2 McNeese State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Alvernaz SR-4 Troy 64.17m 70.59m 57.75m 59.68m 54.54m 210' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 57.05  
  • 60.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 64.17  
  • 63.99  
2 Vojislav Gvero JR-3 New Orleans 59.55m 61.34m 67.89m 44.66m 72.06m 195' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Connor Brookman SR-4 Troy 57.57m 63.33m 43.75m 60.45m 69.66m 188' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 57.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.69  
  • 56.90  
  • 54.08  
4 Rickssen Opont SR-4 South Alabama 56.36m 58.61m 65.94m 50.16m 52.98m 184' 11" 5
  • 53.06  
  • 54.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.25  
  • 56.36  
5 Dylan Clark SO-2 SE Missouri 53.73m 59.64m 39.76m 68.24m 44.06m 176' 3" 4
  • 49.64  
  • 53.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.25  
6 Quinton Webb SO-2 South Alabama 53.64m 42.38m 49.35m 67.05m 44.52m 176' 0" 3
  • 50.77  
  • 52.27  
  • 52.72  
  • 53.64  
  • 52.30  
  • 53.09  
7 Viktor Turek SO-2 South Alabama 52.11m 57.32m 63.05m 50.55m 37.52m 170' 11" 2
  • 52.11  
  • 51.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.49  
8 Austin Snyder SR-4 Troy 50.99m 54.05m 65.78m 60.68m 55.58m 167' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 48.89  
  • 50.80  
  • 48.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.99  
9 Francois Prinsloo FR-1 South Alabama 48.37m 45.47m 41.11m 45.47m 60.95m 158' 8" -
  • 47.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.37  
  • FOUL  
10 Clay Alewelt FR-1 SE Missouri 46.46m 48.78m 53.43m 46.46m 39.49m 152' 5" -
  • 42.77  
  • 46.46  
11 Jeffery Del Bagno SO-2 South Alabama 45.35m 44.44m 58.50m 46.26m 45.35m 148' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.35  
12 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 44.86m 39.03m 44.41m 43.51m 57.42m 147' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.02  
  • 44.86  
13 Ethan Cowart SR-4 Mobile 42.89m 44.18m 38.60m 40.32m 31.31m 140' 8" -
  • 42.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Caesar Kemp   Alabama State 39.49m 45.81m 39.88m 42.25m 30.80m 129' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.49  
15 Tarik Simpson JR-3 Alabama State 34.81m 44.90m 45.25m 25.41m 30.28m 114' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
  Dimitrios Manesiotis FR-1 South Alabama NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Poole SR-4 Troy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Donavon Banks SR-4 McNeese State 71.30m 63.79m 87.06m 62.29m 57.04m 72.05m 75.05m 246' 3" 10
  • 68.01  
  • 69.83  
  • 69.72  
  • 70.36  
  • 68.67  
  • 75.05  
2 Franck DiSanza FR-1 SE Louisiana 53.65m 67.59m 70.38m 66.20m 81.53m 83.62m 69.68m 228' 7" 8
  • 64.59  
  • 63.81  
  • 65.11  
  • 67.54  
  • 69.68  
3 Hunter Longino FR-1 McNeese State 69.25m 57.31m 75.22m 53.13m 62.09m 45.37m 59.70m 195' 10" 6
  • 52.65  
  • 55.62  
  • 55.62  
  • 57.84  
  • 59.70  
4 Cade Marty JR-3 South Alabama 52.68m 57.78m 63.45m 56.08m 71.95m 44.75m 56.65m 185' 10" 5
  • 56.65  
  • 52.79  
  • 50.43  
5 Justin Breault FR-1 SE Missouri 43.62m 70.81m 57.22m 70.25m 65.71m 65.15m 56.65m 185' 10" 4
  • 50.26  
  • 56.65  
  • 51.64  
6 Terrell Webb SO-2 SE Louisiana 50.73m 41.71m 46.22m 49.61m 41.71m 60.88m 56.37m 184' 11" 3
  • 56.37  
  • 54.77  
  • 53.47  
7 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 66.54m 58.84m 49.49m 56.09m 63.79m 55.54m 54.99m 180' 5" 2
  • 51.21  
  • 53.39  
  • 54.99  
  • 51.76  
  • 54.61  
8 Daylon Wooten SR-4 Mobile 46.32m 51.47m 62.79m 36.54m 64.85m 53.53m 51.47m 168' 10" 1
  • 51.47  
  • 49.38  
  • 49.72  
  • 49.70  
9 Jeb Barber SO-2 South Alabama 50.08m 58.68m 59.19m 53.12m 47.55m 41.99m 50.59m 166' 0" -
  • 48.22  
  • 50.59  
10 Max Warnecke SO-2 Troy 51.17m 49.67m 62.21m 55.19m 44.15m 48.66m 50.17m 164' 7" -
  • 50.17  
11 Logan Nettles FR-1 McNeese State 38.15m 47.56m 39.63m 63.41m 52.51m 61.43m 49.54m 162' 6" -
  • 49.54  
  • 47.74  
12 Josiah Kilgore FR-1 SE Missouri 43.26m 58.01m 45.72m 53.09m 52.60m 44.24m 49.16m 161' 3" -
  • 49.15  
  • 49.16  
13 Brian Pempel SO-2 Spring Hill 32.67m 55.82m 36.76m 44.47m 46.74m 44.93m 45.38m 148' 11" -
  • 45.38  
14 Austin Blakley FR-1 Spring Hill 45.66m 53.56m 36.88m 56.19m 31.61m 43.02m 43.90m 144' 0" -
  • 43.90  
15 Josh Kile SO-2 SE Missouri 39.09m 37.93m 32.12m 28.25m 39.86m 42.57m 38.70m 127' 0" -
  • 38.70  
16 William Kent JR-3 Spring Hill 33.46m 21.02m 21.02m 38.49m 29.31m 21.62m 29.61m 97' 2" -
  • 29.61