February 7, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Nails SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:42.67 4:13.03 10
2 Dedrick Troxell JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:31.98 4:14.18 8
3 Charlie Slaughter SO-2 South Alabama 5:14.59 4:15.76 6
4 Connor Butterfield SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:01.56 4:16.97 5
5 Royce Fisher FR-1 Arkansas State 3:49.41 4:17.76 4
6 Jacob Pyeatt FR-1 Arkansas State 4:10.10 4:20.52 3
7 Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford 3:26.10 4:20.88 2
8 Onesmus Kemboi SR-4 South Alabama 5:11.46 4:21.73 1
9 Jacob Ye FR-1 UT-Arlington 3:55.98 4:22.20 -
10 Benjamin Knox SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:38.28 4:22.98 -
11 Gregoire Saury SR-4 Arkansas State 4:33.70 4:23.17 -
12 Alex Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 3:18.77 4:25.02 -
13 Kevin Smith   Alabama State 4:59.51 4:25.05 -
14 Hunter Tucker SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:34.50 4:25.47 -
15 Austin Ballow   Louisiana Tech 4:12.65 4:25.94 -
16 Andrew Payton FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:14.34 4:26.39 -
17 Tyler Rodriguez SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:19.94 4:26.61 -
18 Caedmon Kyles FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:47.08 4:27.15 -
19 Luke Dobbins SO-2 Samford 5:18.09 4:27.30 -
20 Brady Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 3:28.72 4:27.59 -
21 Tanner Henderson FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:59.28 4:29.62 -
22 Rashid Reese JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:19.80 4:30.62 -
23 Lance Cunnigan FR-1 South Alabama 3:15.48 4:31.50 -
24 William Harrell   Louisiana Tech 5:54.37 4:32.59 -
25 Colton Collier FR-1 South Alabama 4:53.27 4:34.08 -
26 Aaron Soltmann FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:27.53 4:35.23 -
27 Carter Reynolds JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:31.13 4:35.94 -
28 Marquentin Barnes SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:06.36 4:36.80 -
29 Jarred O'Connor SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:32.00 4:37.55 -
30 Adrian Harris SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:42.86 4:57.74 -
  Bennett Pascoe SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF -
  Josiah Perez   Louisiana Tech DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Nails SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:10.50 4:00.38 3:22.43 4:13.03 10
2 Dedrick Troxell JR-3 Western Kentucky 3:20.81 4:06.56 3:33.52 4:14.18 8
3 Charlie Slaughter SO-2 South Alabama 3:34.84 4:25.99 5:09.47 4:15.76 6
4 Connor Butterfield SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:37.53 4:52.95 4:19.54 4:16.97 5
5 Royce Fisher FR-1 Arkansas State 4:30.65 3:46.83 3:57.14 4:17.76 4
8 Onesmus Kemboi SR-4 South Alabama 3:11.07 4:29.59 5:37.64 4:21.73 1
11 Gregoire Saury SR-4 Arkansas State 3:56.86 5:42.13 3:51.59 4:23.17 -
28 Marquentin Barnes SO-2 UT-Arlington 5:34.93 3:52.52 4:17.43 4:36.80 -
  Bennett Pascoe SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jacob Pyeatt FR-1 Arkansas State 5:25.65 4:20.52 4:49.18 3
7 Jackson Merrell FR-1 Samford 4:31.32 4:20.88 4:02.62 2
9 Jacob Ye FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:38.24 4:22.20 3:32.39 -
14 Hunter Tucker SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:44.06 4:25.47 3:50.96 -
15 Austin Ballow   Louisiana Tech 3:30.10 4:25.94 3:11.48 -
16 Andrew Payton FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:43.77 4:26.39 4:10.41 -
17 Tyler Rodriguez SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:41.29 4:26.61 4:53.28 -
23 Lance Cunnigan FR-1 South Alabama 5:28.52 4:31.50 4:28.79 -
24 William Harrell   Louisiana Tech 4:08.06 4:32.59 4:21.69 -
27 Carter Reynolds JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:17.33 4:35.94 4:11.11 -
29 Jarred O'Connor SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:45.88 4:37.55 5:46.94 -
  Josiah Perez   Louisiana Tech DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Benjamin Knox SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:28.24 4:09.84 4:54.54 3:09.35 4:09.84 3:33.02 4:22.98 -
12 Alex Ponce SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:43.58 3:37.32 3:26.72 3:13.47 3:55.87 5:39.23 4:25.02 -
13 Kevin Smith   Alabama State 4:01.20 3:21.44 5:31.32 4:33.01 5:12.76 4:40.96 4:25.05 -
18 Caedmon Kyles FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3:47.08 4:19.14 3:20.37 3:47.08 3:20.37 3:25.71 4:27.15 -
19 Luke Dobbins SO-2 Samford 4:24.63 5:20.76 5:23.44 4:43.34 3:41.86 3:25.83 4:27.30 -
20 Brady Pascoe FR-1 Arkansas State 4:59.70 3:09.99 3:09.99 4:59.70 4:22.24 3:52.81 4:27.59 -
21 Tanner Henderson FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:51.19 4:59.28 4:21.54 5:07.37 5:28.94 4:08.05 4:29.62 -
22 Rashid Reese JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:00.39 4:17.09 4:49.57 4:25.21 3:33.79 5:40.99 4:30.62 -
25 Colton Collier FR-1 South Alabama 5:37.12 3:22.82 4:36.82 5:06.97 5:31.64 3:47.49 4:34.08 -
26 Aaron Soltmann FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:44.04 4:10.46 4:04.96 4:57.25 3:56.70 5:16.52 4:35.23 -
30 Adrian Harris SO-2 UL-Monroe 6:21.11 6:03.25 4:16.06 5:09.65 4:36.90 4:39.88 4:57.74 -