January 30, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Snap Timing
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Oliver FR-1 Montreat 3:55.31 6:58.32 6:15.84 6:48.52 5:26.81 6:09.30 6:12.57
2 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 6:23.53 4:05.85 4:58.30 4:55.02 5:27.80 3:56.02 4:32.08
3 Erica Morin SR-4 Montreat 6:48.82 7:05.30 4:33.65 6:15.85 5:29.69 6:32.34 3:57.38
4 Mahaley Cronk FR-1 Montreat 3:54.77 7:06.54 6:16.94 6:03.72 5:30.65 5:17.43 4:37.75
5 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 4:17.36 6:56.52 6:05.72 4:34.29 5:38.63 5:45.41 6:42.97
6 Karalyn Timmes FR-1 Lynchburg 5:11.12 5:52.60 6:34.08 5:04.20 5:45.68 7:05.19 6:58.28
7 Allison Shelly SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:05.76 6:51.91 4:54.22 6:10.37 5:46.14 7:05.76 5:56.53
8 Jenna Mallory SO-2 Montreat 7:06.62 7:06.62 6:56.21 6:49.28 5:46.84 4:51.35 5:50.31
9 Kodi Payne SO-2 Lynchburg 4:21.56 5:41.77 5:55.72 5:52.23 5:48.74 7:29.88 6:48.03
10 Alma Rodriguez JR-3 Montreat 7:22.78 5:54.22 6:01.31 4:36.30 5:54.22 7:26.32 4:11.50
11 Haley Corbin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:29.99 4:58.41 7:20.51 4:15.78 5:55.25 7:27.62 6:02.36
12 Lucy Unzicker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:17.43 5:40.06 6:13.69 7:02.27 6:13.69 6:39.85 4:29.06
13 Jordan Blackmon FR-1 Columbia Int'l 5:42.27 7:01.86 8:13.50 6:18.09 6:37.98 5:14.41 8:01.56
14 Rebekah Sullivan FR-1 Roanoke 5:03.93 4:59.82 5:28.57 7:27.68 6:50.71 6:09.64 5:20.36
15 Caroline Nowell FR-1 Roanoke 5:31.18 4:57.22 4:57.22 5:52.41 7:04.59 8:12.53 6:47.61
16 Logan Kinkema FR-1 Roanoke 6:28.22 6:28.22 7:06.61 7:27.94 7:06.61 6:11.15 7:23.68
17 Abby Cason FR-1 Roanoke 7:48.05 8:03.65 7:06.44 8:34.85 8:40.05 6:09.24 6:45.64
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Allison Shelly SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:26.52 5:46.14 7:26.52 4:43.84 4:05.76 4:29.99
11 Haley Corbin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:40.65 5:55.25 7:09.86 7:16.96 7:38.28 4:40.65
12 Lucy Unzicker FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:43.80 6:13.69 8:02.06 7:09.75 7:43.38 5:36.33
13 Jordan Blackmon FR-1 Columbia Int'l 8:09.52 6:37.98 7:29.72 6:02.17 5:38.29 5:50.23
14 Rebekah Sullivan FR-1 Roanoke 5:57.32 6:50.71 6:42.50 8:08.75 5:49.11 8:37.50
15 Caroline Nowell FR-1 Roanoke 8:16.77 7:04.59 6:56.10 8:04.04 5:43.92 5:31.18
16 Logan Kinkema FR-1 Roanoke 7:06.61 7:06.61 6:28.22 5:28.49 8:36.20 8:14.87
17 Abby Cason FR-1 Roanoke 10:55.27 8:40.05 10:39.67 7:42.85 6:56.04 10:55.27
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Oliver FR-1 Montreat 4:08.38 5:36.62 5:26.81 6:38.71 5:52.96 4:47.60 6:28.91
2 Kelsey Lagunas SO-2 Lynchburg 5:27.80 4:45.19 5:27.80 6:03.86 7:02.87 5:21.25 6:07.14
3 Erica Morin SR-4 Montreat 5:03.32 6:38.93 5:29.69 6:32.34 4:30.35 4:17.16 4:10.57
4 Mahaley Cronk FR-1 Montreat 6:30.17 6:10.33 5:30.65 5:30.65 6:30.17 4:47.67 5:10.82
5 Lauren Massey FR-1 Lynchburg 4:03.82 5:38.63 5:38.63 4:37.68 4:44.45 5:25.09 6:02.34
6 Karalyn Timmes FR-1 Lynchburg 4:12.35 5:45.68 5:45.68 4:57.29 7:29.39 6:06.42 6:54.82
8 Jenna Mallory SO-2 Montreat 7:23.96 4:58.29 5:46.84 5:26.03 6:42.34 5:08.69 5:12.16
9 Kodi Payne SO-2 Lynchburg 4:11.10 7:22.90 5:48.74 6:30.59 6:06.18 7:19.42 4:11.10
10 Alma Rodriguez JR-3 Montreat 4:50.46 7:36.95 5:54.22 5:57.77 5:36.51 4:29.21 4:32.75