May 16, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Naelee Stone Sophomore Unattached 11.59
2 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 12.07
3 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 12.15
4 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 12.38
5 Kenrisha Brathwaite   Unattached 12.52
6 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 12.55

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Naelee Stone Sophomore Unattached 11.90 1.4
2 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.96 1.4
3 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 12.01 1.6
4 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 12.14 1.6
5 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 12.25 1.4
6 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 12.29 1.6
7 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 12.29 1.4
8 Kenrisha Brathwaite   Unattached 12.48 1.6
9 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 12.58 1.6
10 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 12.75 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 11.89 12.01
4 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 9.72 12.14
6 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 13.89 12.29
8 Kenrisha Brathwaite   Unattached 16.23 12.48
9 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 14.97 12.58
10 Nakyah Kennedy FR-1 Tiffin 13.52 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naelee Stone Sophomore Unattached 12.26 8.45 9.05 12.02 13.09 14.17 11.90
2 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.00 15.19 12.92 11.72 13.88 12.44 11.96
5 Ti'Uana Louissaint FR-1 Tiffin 13.11 15.19 9.44 13.23 15.19 14.83 12.25
7 Sidney Richardson FR-1 Tiffin 8.85 9.84 10.45 9.84 9.71 15.37 12.29

Women's 200 Meters

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Naelee Stone Sophomore Unattached 19.84 27.68 27.92 24.49
2 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 19.93 18.92 25.48 25.22
3 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.63 26.19 26.95 25.42
4 Antoinette Padilla   Unattached 31.74 34.12 29.63 26.45

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.38
2 Caylee Painter SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 57.83
3 Cassidi Bookless SO-2 Walsh 59.77

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evonne Britton   Adidas 12.64 13.30 15.43 13.70 13.97 14.63 16.50
2 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 12.56 14.11 17.08 16.65 11.29 16.51 16.94
3 Faith Lee JR-3 Coker 11.77 14.17 17.86 11.48 12.33 15.87 13.47
4 Malak Kafi   Unattached 15.56 14.96 13.02 17.81 12.72 13.02 12.72
5 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 17.17 15.06 17.62 16.72 10.70 17.17 17.02
6 Shirell Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 14.03 15.94 20.25 13.87 20.25 15.47 13.39

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Coopwood   Unattached 44.53 1:09.20 1:00.17
2 Lauren Leaman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:16.81 1:21.32 1:04.54

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lauren Leaman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.64m 1.23m 1.92m 2.10m 1.23m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Erin Meckler SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.59m 1.75m 1.59m 1.57m 1.35m 1.96m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Stewart SR-4 Wheeling 2.81m 3.70m 4.22m 4.81m 3.37m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 5.46m 5.46m 3.93m 17' 11"
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (0.1)
  • 5.24 (1.6)
  • 5.16 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (2.7)
  Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shirell Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.71m 10.20m 8.57m 7.85m 8.06m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (0.4)
  • 10.17 (2.0)
  • 9.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 15.66m 16.40m 14.91m 12.52m 17.59m 48' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.91  
2 Bekki Roche FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.74m 12.54m 12.80m 9.22m 12.42m 42' 0"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
3 Letizia Marsico FR-1 High Point 12.39m 15.86m 12.39m 15.61m 12.14m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 TyAsia Thornton JR-3 Albany State 12.00m 9.79m 12.24m 14.81m 10.77m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
5 Sydney Blackburn FR-1 Albany State 14.87m 8.76m 11.53m 10.95m 11.76m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sydney Blackburn FR-1 Albany State 49.48m 162' 4"
  • 43.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.57  
  • 44.84  
  • 45.65  
  • 49.48  
2 Letizia Marsico FR-1 High Point 44.94m 147' 5"
  • 42.36  
  • 43.90  
  • 41.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.94  
  • FOUL  
3 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 42.83m 140' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
  • 42.83  
  • 40.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.59  
4 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 42.41m 139' 2"
  • 39.48  
  • 39.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.41  
5 Kristine Strazdite JR-3 Elon 41.84m 137' 3"
  • 41.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.23  
  • FOUL  
6 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 40.94m 134' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.94  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Igaune   Unattached 57.19m 55.81m 68.90m 86.13m 226' 0"
  • 66.15  
  • 68.41  
  • 68.41  
  • 68.90  
  • 68.31  
  • 66.85  
2 Meghan Serdock   Tracksmith 62.48m 64.37m 63.11m 54.27m 207' 1"
  • 62.30  
  • 62.44  
  • 62.44  
  • 60.93  
  • 61.96  
  • 63.11  
3 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 50.53m 65.53m 55.53m 47.20m 182' 2"
  • 55.53  
  • 52.65  
  • 55.22  
  • 50.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.22  
4 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 55.12m 63.23m 54.04m 47.56m 177' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.85  
  • 54.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.69  
5 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 60.94m 54.89m 50.36m 36.26m 165' 3"
  • 46.75  
  • 48.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.36  
  • 50.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Bekki Roche FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.99m 42.77m 49.16m 34.90m 161' 3"
  • 48.15  
  • 49.16  
  • 48.28  
  • 48.33  
  • 48.10  
  • 48.33  
7 Kristine Strazdite JR-3 Elon 61.31m 60.83m 47.90m 52.21m 157' 2"
  • 47.12  
  • 45.81  
  • 45.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.38  
  • 47.90  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Romi Smith SR-4 Walsh 39.03m 32.60m 34.31m 33.03m 42.89m 31.74m 39.03m 140' 8"
  • 36.92  
  • 39.98  
  • 42.06  
  • 42.89  
  • 40.11  
  • 40.37  
2 Danielle Trimbur FR-1 Mount Olive 43.95m 49.34m 38.14m 53.07m 41.46m 36.07m 39.39m 136' 0"
  • 38.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
  • 38.50  
  • 37.78  
  • 41.46  
  Kamber Skeen SR-4 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL