May 14-15, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 11.75 10.81
2 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.77 10.83
3 Faith Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.89 9.28
4 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 11.91 10.25
5 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.95 8.37
6 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 12.00 14.28
7 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 12.00 15.12
8 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 12.34 9.63

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 8.28 14.00 11.66 0.5
2 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.99 11.69 11.80 0.5
3 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 13.67 11.29 11.88 0.9
4 Faith Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.50 14.93 11.94 0.5
5 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 12.02 9.02 12.02 0.5
6 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.96 10.23 12.03 0.9
7 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 12.78 12.66 12.05 0.5
8 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 15.19 13.60 12.25 0.9
9 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 15.94 9.27 12.35 0.9
10 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10.39 10.88 12.36 0.5
11 Maegan Noble JR-3 Saginaw Valley 13.44 12.69 12.44 0.5
12 Akia Morris   Unattached 11.59 16.25 12.59 0.5
13 Jasmine Gourdin   Elite Track and Field 10.28 12.44 12.69 0.9
14 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 12.95 11.79 12.95 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 11.88 11.53
6 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.03 12.27
8 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 12.25 13.36
9 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 12.35 13.47
13 Jasmine Gourdin   Elite Track and Field 12.69 16.50
14 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 12.95 11.14
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 11.66 8.75 13.06 14.23 14.58 12.13 10.15
2 Divonne Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.80 13.22 10.98 10.15 11.80 10.51 11.80
4 Faith Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.94 11.35 10.15 10.03 15.29 14.09 9.32
5 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 12.02 11.06 11.90 15.27 12.14 11.66 10.58
7 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 12.05 10.37 13.98 13.62 10.01 10.85 9.52
10 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.36 10.02 10.14 9.15 8.90 15.82 11.13
11 Maegan Noble JR-3 Saginaw Valley 12.44 10.70 13.94 13.07 15.18 10.20 9.96
12 Akia Morris   Unattached 12.59 14.61 14.23 15.74 12.72 11.84 11.21

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alona Olshevska SO-2 Saginaw Valley 23.91 20.98 28.54 28.30 20.49 24.39 0.9
2 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 29.61 26.89 26.15 30.10 26.65 24.67 0.9
3 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 25.09 27.60 23.09 19.83 21.08 25.09 0.4
4 Arianna Daley   Next Level Track Club 19.45 23.74 31.06 24.75 31.57 25.25 0.9
5 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.84 31.93 17.74 26.61 29.91 25.34 0.9
6 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 32.24 30.71 20.56 30.97 29.70 25.38 0.9
7 Angelina Delbosque FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.41 21.84 20.82 30.22 27.93 25.39 0.4
8 Megan Linder   Athletic Lab TC 20.95 27.33 19.16 28.35 30.14 25.54 0.4
9 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 30.70 29.42 29.42 27.37 28.91 25.58 0.9
10 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 30.77 26.67 25.90 17.95 26.93 25.64 0.4
11 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20.89 20.64 30.69 18.83 19.60 25.79 0.9
12 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 19.28 23.71 22.41 29.96 33.87 26.05 0.4
13 Jasmine Gourdin   Elite Track and Field 22.41 32.40 30.51 32.13 31.59 27.00 0.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alona Olshevska SO-2 Saginaw Valley 30.00 25.86 24.39 31.71
2 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 32.08 19.00 24.67 26.65
4 Arianna Daley   Next Level Track Club 27.27 26.26 25.25 30.05
5 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.33 23.82 25.34 30.67
6 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 29.95 24.37 25.38 32.49
9 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 27.63 21.24 25.58 26.35
11 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18.31 30.18 25.79 27.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 18.57 25.34 19.07 25.09 22.84 27.10 20.58
7 Angelina Delbosque FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.17 22.60 27.43 25.39 23.11 32.00 28.69
8 Megan Linder   Athletic Lab TC 17.88 18.39 19.67 25.54 25.29 33.21 30.40
10 Roxine Chambers SR-4 Walsh 25.13 18.21 22.57 25.64 19.23 31.54 28.21
12 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 22.15 32.31 25.53 26.05 27.36 33.35 31.00
13 Jasmine Gourdin   Elite Track and Field 29.97 18.90 19.44 27.00 34.56 24.57 27.81

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 56.74 1:12.06 59.58
1 Arianna Daley   Next Level Track Club 56.74 57.88 41.99
3 Megan Linder   Athletic Lab TC 57.38 56.81 46.48
4 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/New Balance 58.31 1:11.73 51.32
5 Kacee Hooker SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 58.76 1:02.29 51.13
6 Morgan Dudley FR-1 Embry-Riddle 59.20 56.84 1:09.86
7 Cassidi Bookless SO-2 Walsh 59.83 59.83 55.65
8 Alice Crustini   Elite Track and Field 1:00.38 44.69 51.33

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:26.84 1:31.77 1:44.88 1:57.99 2:11.10
2 JENNIFER ESTIME Senior Unattached 1:58.66 3:05.85 2:10.10 2:47.27 2:22.96

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyra Holland FR-1 William and Mary 4:42.75 4:31.87
2 Kimberly Maloney   Unattached 4:55.67 4:41.59
3 Nikki Long   Raleigh Distance Project 4:35.85 4:44.38
4 Alyssa Zack FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:29.46 4:49.74

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyenne Williamson FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15.85 15.85 13.66 16.40
2 Destiny Shippy SO-2 Wofford 14.82 17.70 13.72 11.94
3 Quanterra Harrison JR-3 UNC Pembroke 17.28 14.79 13.82 16.73
4 Lauren Huebner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 12.12 12.69 14.25 12.69
5 Jaleesa Mackey SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.28 17.03 14.55 18.63
6 Malak Kafi   Unattached 14.87 11.22 14.57 13.99
7 Maya Lacy SR-4 Lynchburg 11.28 17.44 14.65 15.53

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cheyenne Williamson FR-1 Saginaw Valley 13.66 13.94 14.21 12.02 16.26 1.9
2 Destiny Shippy SO-2 Wofford 13.82 14.24 10.78 15.48 9.68 1.9
3 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 13.97 17.19 11.04 13.97 17.47 1.9
4 Malak Kafi   Unattached 14.16 14.45 16.29 10.06 13.17 1.9
5 Lauren Huebner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.17 12.33 12.33 16.58 12.62 1.9
6 Quanterra Harrison JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.19 11.92 13.63 10.93 12.92 1.9
7 Maya Lacy SR-4 Lynchburg 14.72 19.14 14.87 13.40 18.40 0.6
8 Jaleesa Mackey SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.73 19.15 12.08 18.27 14.88 0.6
9 Lauren Leaman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14.80 18.06 11.25 14.36 12.58 0.6
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 14.89 18.77 19.36 17.87 16.53 0.6
11 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.90 11.33 15.50 16.69 18.93 1.9
12 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 15.06 13.71 15.52 18.23 19.13 0.6
13 Shirell Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.72 11.64 11.64 15.25 19.18 0.6
14 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 15.84 18.54 17.43 16.48 16.48 0.6
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Maya Lacy SR-4 Lynchburg 12.52 14.72 19.14 12.07 15.17 11.04 10.90
8 Jaleesa Mackey SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.21 14.73 17.09 18.56 13.41 15.47 10.76
9 Lauren Leaman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.25 14.80 17.32 10.81 16.28 17.91 13.77
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 17.43 14.89 15.34 12.06 17.57 12.66 14.75
12 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 19.58 15.06 13.71 11.90 10.70 13.71 11.75
13 Shirell Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.88 15.72 17.30 18.24 17.92 17.61 15.41
14 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 15.69 15.84 18.54 16.95 11.88 12.20 11.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cheyenne Williamson FR-1 Saginaw Valley 13.66 12.43 12.84
2 Destiny Shippy SO-2 Wofford 13.82 13.55 13.82
3 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 13.97 13.97 10.48
4 Malak Kafi   Unattached 14.16 12.89 17.70
5 Lauren Huebner JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14.17 17.72 18.14
6 Quanterra Harrison JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14.19 9.94 13.63
11 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.90 14.61 17.73

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Coopwood   Unattached 1:01.02 1:16.28 1:18.72 1:06.52 48.21
2 Devonne Friday SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:05.38 1:06.69 1:00.15 51.00 1:13.88

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaeley Boyd JR-3 WVU Tech 11:15.34 9:59.46 12:38.81 16:03.69 15:56.10 15:40.93 10:37.40

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saginaw Valley Maegan Noble, Lauren Huebner, Alona Olshevska, Cheyenne Williamson 59.97 35.52 40.14 46.13 32.76 51.67
2 Elite Track and Field Olicia Lucas, Aniya Matthews, Jasmine Gourdin, Milan Fields 57.65 59.53 39.37 46.87 34.69 54.37
3 Tiffin Ti'Uana Louissaint, Nakyah Kennedy, Sidney Richardson, Rajiah Andrews 58.40 48.51 43.33 47.09 41.91 36.73
4 California (Pa.) Jaleesa Mackey, Divonne Franklin, Tatyana Young, Alicia Collier 34.23 1:00.37 37.08 47.53 54.19 58.94
5 Lynchburg Destaunia Perry, Maya Lacy, Vuronika Barnes, Aniya Seward 45.36 1:02.30 46.36 49.84 49.84 54.83

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Embry-Riddle Nina Richardson, Morgan Dudley, Devonne Friday, Ukeyvia Beckwith 3:33.14 3:54.22 4:41.07 4:03.59 3:19.09
2 West Virginia Wesleyan Maggie Kovalcik, Lauren Leaman, Faith Gandy, Caylee Painter 3:39.14 3:55.63 3:36.78 4:14.48 4:30.98

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Priscilla Frederick-Loomis Senior Antigua and Barbuda/ NYAC 1.97m 1.82m 2.13m 2.31m 1.47m 1.57m 2.29m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.86
    X
2 Beyonc'e Kelly FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.51m 1.72m 1.44m 1.98m 1.63m 1.81m 1.48m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Moena Battle JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.69m 1.72m 2.05m 1.39m 2.08m 2.03m 1.63m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Lucy Walliker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2.08m 1.69m 1.69m 1.34m 1.35m 2.10m 1.35m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.75
    X
5 Ukeyvia Beckwith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.66m 1.64m 1.34m 1.61m 1.38m 1.38m 1.82m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Erin Meckler SR-4 California (Pa.) 1.88m 1.59m 1.62m 1.27m 2.07m 1.14m 1.83m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Marissa Burke SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1.80m 1.54m 1.57m 1.42m 1.77m 1.66m 1.60m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Jilane Pedersen SO-2 Southern Virginia 1.32m 1.54m 1.76m 1.23m 1.29m 1.89m 1.76m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Henriette Hawlas FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.71m 1.54m 1.91m 1.31m 1.66m 1.74m 1.51m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Stewart SR-4 Wheeling 3.29m 3.92m 4.82m 12' 10.25"
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.92
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
2 Luzy Lieger FR-1 Col. of Charleston 4.82m 3.92m 3.84m 12' 10.25"
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    XXO
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
3 Emily DeAugustino FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2.34m 2.92m 2.25m 9' 7"
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XO
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg NH NH NH NH
  • 3.22
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cheyenne Williamson FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.11m 6.05m 5.07m 6.05m 5.68m 20' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (2.3)
2 Ty'Nasia Walker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.61m 6.73m 6.90m 5.11m 6.79m 18' 5"
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (0.1)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 5.42m 4.93m 3.96m 4.23m 5.09m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (1.0)
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
4 Lauren Leaman SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.19m 5.97m 4.98m 5.55m 5.50m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.2)
  • 5.19 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (0.1)
5 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 5.13m 5.80m 6.57m 5.69m 6.67m 16' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (3.9)
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tatiana Williams JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 14.44m 13.09m 11.41m 12.31m 11.19m 10.18m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (0.4)
2 Shirell Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.99m 11.16m 12.19m 7.99m 10.24m 13.31m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.20 (0.2)
  • 10.01 (+0.0)
  • 10.24 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jilane Pedersen SO-2 Southern Virginia 9.85m 6.79m 7.17m 8.99m 9.56m 9.46m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.44 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.32 (0.1)
  • 9.49 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 14.54m 12.21m 18.47m 47' 8.5"
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
2 To'mara Carmichael JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12.96m 9.07m 15.94m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 TyAsia Thornton JR-3 Albany State 12.94m 12.81m 15.40m 42' 5.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.94  
4 Bekki Roche FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.77m 14.56m 10.98m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Christina Palmer FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.36m 12.61m 10.14m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryanna Hames   Unattached 52.67m 50.56m 61.10m 172' 10"
  • 52.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.47  
  • 51.51  
  • 51.65  
  • FOUL  
2 Sydney Blackburn FR-1 Albany State 49.23m 46.28m 47.26m 161' 6"
  • 48.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.43  
  • 47.81  
3 Kelsi Hulit JR-3 West Liberty 46.96m 34.28m 54.00m 154' 1"
  • 43.61  
  • 46.95  
  • 46.96  
  • 44.44  
  • 43.30  
  • 43.44  
4 To'mara Carmichael JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 44.44m 55.11m 33.33m 145' 10"
  • 44.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 42.97m 31.37m 42.97m 141' 0"
  • 42.61  
  • 40.55  
  • 42.97  
  • 41.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.76  
6 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 42.75m 37.62m 31.63m 140' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.98  
  • 42.75  
  • 42.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.36  
7 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41.55m 36.15m 42.38m 136' 4"
  • 41.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kristine Strazdite JR-3 Elon 41.36m 42.19m 37.64m 135' 8"
  • 39.30  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
9 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 40.75m 45.64m 43.20m 133' 8"
  • 39.46  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Christina Palmer FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 40.42m 48.91m 46.48m 132' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Meghan Hawthorne JR-3 West Liberty 33.83m 24.02m 25.71m 111' 0"
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.36  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Laura Igaune   Unattached 66.31m 68.36m 74.51m 67.68m 87.50m 224' 3"
  • 68.36  
  • 67.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 67.85  
  • 65.46  
  • 67.38  
2 Meghan Serdock   Tracksmith 53.80m 62.56m 46.29m 68.19m 51.92m 205' 3"
  • 59.15  
  • 60.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.22  
  • 59.86  
  • 62.56  
3 Candy Lockett JR-3 Mount Olive 45.14m 54.39m 63.64m 38.07m 67.44m 178' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.58  
  • 54.39  
  • 52.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Fleming SR-4 Wheeling 69.80m 54.11m 55.73m 50.86m 45.45m 177' 6"
  • 51.89  
  • 54.11  
  • 51.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.89  
  • 53.26  
5 Milan Williams SR-4 Citadel 46.33m 51.48m 42.73m 56.11m 36.55m 168' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.48  
  • FOUL  
6 Mary Brigid Keck JR-3 Mount Olive 52.91m 50.39m 51.90m 46.36m 35.78m 165' 4"
  • 47.51  
  • 47.01  
  • 48.10  
  • 48.19  
  • 48.00  
  • 50.39  
7 Tameia Morrison JR-3 Mount Olive 50.15m 47.31m 60.08m 35.48m 40.21m 155' 2"
  • 47.31  
  • 44.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.79  
  • 45.12  
  • 45.11  
8 Bekki Roche FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 45.95m 46.89m 37.51m 43.61m 60.96m 153' 10"
  • 45.49  
  • 46.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.84  
  • FOUL  
9 Kristine Strazdite JR-3 Elon 58.90m 46.38m 36.64m 51.48m 45.45m 152' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.72  
  • 46.34  
  • 46.06  
  • 46.38  
  • 45.47  
10 To'mara Carmichael JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 39.66m 46.12m 57.65m 43.35m 41.51m 151' 4"
  • 46.12  
  • 45.55  
  • FOUL  
11 Sydney Jefferys SR-4 West Liberty 44.67m 34.63m 36.02m 28.74m 34.28m 113' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.63  
  • FOUL  
12 Christina Palmer FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 40.69m 33.63m 40.02m 36.66m 24.21m 110' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
  • FOUL  
  Ta'Leah Adams SR-4 Embry-Riddle FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Trimbur FR-1 Mount Olive 40.15m 42.77m 43.64m 47.13m 143' 2"
  • 40.75  
  • 40.61  
  • 39.81  
  • 42.18  
  • 43.64  
  • 42.10  
2 Romi Smith SR-4 Walsh 51.98m 36.89m 41.92m 48.21m 137' 6"
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.65  
  • 41.92  
3 Sophia Gustely SO-2 Embry-Riddle 45.35m 38.00m 40.86m 43.72m 134' 1"
  • 40.86  
  • 38.83  
  • 40.43  
  • 40.16  
  • 37.46  
  • 38.93  
4 Kamber Skeen SR-4 Mount Olive 37.11m 44.53m 37.11m 36.37m 121' 9"
  • 35.80  
  • 36.51  
  • 34.50  
  • 34.65  
  • 37.11  
  • 34.78  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Elise Ulseth SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5584 5081 3908
2 Malene Kollberg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4717 3867 3773
3 Melanie Welsing SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4683 4495 5713
3 Emilija Kusic FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4683 4963 3886
5 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4544 3771 5180
6 Cerys Lee FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4169 3376 5378
7 Alyssa Roach FR-1 Christopher Newport 4167 5292 4125
8 Hannah Koepfinger SO-2 Roanoke 4053 4134 3039
9 India Norman FR-1 Essex CC 3742 4677 3292
10 Lucy Walliker SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3732 4851 4329
11 Kennedy Conner JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3626 3626 3771
12 charlie dobson   M.M.T.C 3508 4560 3122
13 Zoe Wagstaff FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3373 2563 2698
14 Tylyia Triggs FR-1 Mount Olive 3230 3197 3036