April 9-10, 2021
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Barbara Pierre   Unattached 17.29 26.66 22.81 19.45 17.53 24.01 10 2.3
2 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 22.08 23.80 24.78 18.65 18.40 24.53 8 2.3
3 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 28.86 31.10 30.11 29.61 18.66 24.88 6 1.7
4 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 27.23 25.73 22.49 32.23 31.73 24.98 5 2.3
5 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 20.09 30.39 31.89 19.34 30.39 25.11 4 2.3
6 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 18.54 22.60 30.22 22.09 32.25 25.39 3 1.7
7 Glenda Jenkins JR-3 Virginia State 27.18 20.58 30.23 23.63 28.20 25.40 2 1.7
8 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 26.42 23.63 31.25 28.45 25.66 25.40 1 1.7
9 Brynn Sheffield JR-3 UNCW 26.97 19.85 22.39 24.43 23.41 25.44 - 2.3
10 Madison Lofton FR-1 UNCW 24.37 27.45 20.52 23.86 22.83 25.65 - 1.7
11 Megan Linder   Athletic Lab TC 26.45 29.79 30.05 19.52 30.05 25.68 - 2.5
12 Malia O'Neal   Elite Track and Field 29.80 25.18 19.53 29.80 26.98 25.69 - 1.7
13 Mackenzie Townsend FR-1 UNCW 32.74 21.14 27.33 19.08 23.72 25.78 - 2.5
14 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 29.66 20.38 25.54 22.70 32.76 25.79 - 2.5
15 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 33.30 32.27 18.85 28.40 18.59 25.81 - 2.3
16 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 20.37 24.81 28.20 18.54 27.94 26.11 - 2.3
17 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 24.84 20.39 28.76 31.37 29.02 26.14 - 2.3
18 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 21.89 28.48 20.31 27.69 19.25 26.37 - 2.5
19 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 31.41 24.28 21.38 27.45 32.73 26.39 - 2.5
20 Charnae Merrell FR-1 Virginia State 20.06 27.19 23.49 18.48 26.39 26.39 - 2.3
21 Marketta Bennett JR-3 William Peace 30.18 27.80 32.83 20.65 22.24 26.47 - 2.3
22 Aaliyah Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.36 21.97 33.36 31.24 33.89 26.47 - 2.5
23 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 27.56 28.62 25.97 23.32 25.44 26.50 - 2.3
24 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 19.88 27.03 25.44 31.01 22.00 26.50 - 2.3
25 Brianna Sanders SO-2 UNC Pembroke 20.15 28.90 27.57 27.84 23.86 26.51 - 2.3
26 Brittany Linley JR-3 Truett-McConnell 29.85 23.99 20.26 25.85 33.32 26.65 - 2.3
27 Shakell Williams FR-1 Virginia State 29.07 28.54 29.87 19.74 25.61 26.67 - 2.5
28 Kaylee Vannoy JR-3 UNCW 33.37 32.30 22.96 33.10 19.49 26.69 - 1.7
29 Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell 25.67 28.92 32.97 27.56 19.46 27.02 - 1.9
30 Jordan Burzynski SO-2 Virginia State 21.41 27.92 19.25 22.23 21.41 27.10 - 2.2
31 Analiese Maslich FR-1 Southern Virginia 24.49 29.28 34.91 26.75 27.03 28.15 - 1.9
32 Patience Parker JR-3 St. Andrews 33.35 21.95 22.23 30.21 26.22 28.50 - 1.0
33 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi FR-1 Meredith 27.24 24.66 31.25 20.36 25.52 28.67 - 1.9
34 Erin Outlaw SO-2 Meredith 28.44 20.11 22.41 20.40 30.45 28.72 - 1.9
35 Cierra Fogg Senior Unattached 33.62 34.19 36.20 20.69 32.76 28.73 - 2.5
36 Essica Thomas FR-1 William Peace 28.43 28.43 27.27 24.08 36.85 29.01 - 1.0
37 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 30.52 27.90 31.10 34.59 26.16 29.06 - 1.9
38 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 27.17 36.52 32.72 24.54 23.08 29.21 - 1.9
39 Ansley Bucknam SO-2 Meredith 25.58 37.18 37.18 36.58 29.15 29.74 - 2.2
40 Kaylyn Williams JR-3 UNC Pembroke 36.99 37.29 37.29 35.49 26.47 30.07 - 1.9
41 Jillian Wilson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 35.72 24.73 36.03 32.98 25.34 30.53 - 2.2
42 Jala Pollock FR-1 Meredith 39.45 32.67 25.89 40.07 38.22 30.82 - 1.0
43 Alexus Brack JR-3 Truett-McConnell 27.25 31.95 35.08 36.65 24.12 31.32 - 1.0
44 Sara-Hale Watson SO-2 Meredith 32.46 24.82 41.37 23.55 31.51 31.82 - 1.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Barbara Pierre   Unattached 17.05 19.93 23.29 24.01 16.81 20.17 10
2 Aniya Matthews   Elite Track and Field 23.80 20.36 30.91 24.53 29.93 26.25 8
4 Takeitha Glaspie SO-2 Barton 18.24 22.49 21.24 24.98 30.98 32.48 5
5 Milan Fields   Elite Track and Field 26.37 26.62 31.39 25.11 20.59 19.59 4
9 Brynn Sheffield JR-3 UNCW 23.41 31.04 31.55 25.44 24.43 25.19 -
16 Kristen Clarke JR-3 Mount Olive 20.63 33.42 22.46 26.11 30.81 20.37 -
20 Charnae Merrell FR-1 Virginia State 27.19 22.17 33.52 26.39 20.32 32.99 -
24 Sydney McCoy JR-3 Mount Olive 26.24 22.00 20.41 26.50 26.77 27.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Olicia Lucas   Elite Track and Field 22.89 20.65 31.60 24.88 21.40 22.40 6
6 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 21.59 18.03 28.69 25.39 29.46 29.71 3
7 Glenda Jenkins JR-3 Virginia State 23.88 32.77 25.40 25.40 21.59 22.10 2
8 Shenequa Battle SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 22.86 21.59 18.55 25.40 21.59 19.56 1
10 Madison Lofton FR-1 UNCW 32.84 18.22 24.88 25.65 19.50 25.14 -
12 Malia O'Neal   Elite Track and Field 21.84 31.09 31.86 25.69 26.21 30.83 -
28 Kaylee Vannoy JR-3 UNCW 33.90 26.69 20.02 26.69 18.69 27.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Megan Linder   Athletic Lab TC 23.89 22.09 25.68 -
13 Mackenzie Townsend FR-1 UNCW 26.82 21.40 25.78 -
14 Natalyah Wilson FR-1 Mount Olive 22.70 24.25 25.79 -
18 Kierra Mcneill SO-2 Mount Olive 25.32 29.80 26.37 -
19 Jaiden Moody SO-2 Mount Olive 23.23 23.23 26.39 -
22 Aaliyah Wilson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 32.83 23.03 26.47 -
27 Shakell Williams FR-1 Virginia State 31.21 26.14 26.67 -
35 Cierra Fogg Senior Unattached 37.35 22.70 28.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Jacqueline Thring SO-2 Mount Olive 28.65 27.10 24.27 26.33 27.62 25.81 -
17 Bethany Blackwell FR-1 Barton 26.41 26.93 24.31 20.92 25.36 26.14 -
21 Marketta Bennett JR-3 William Peace 27.80 21.18 21.97 25.15 33.89 26.47 -
23 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 28.09 23.06 22.53 34.45 23.59 26.50 -
25 Brianna Sanders SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.98 22.80 19.36 25.72 26.51 26.51 -
26 Brittany Linley JR-3 Truett-McConnell 33.85 32.52 19.19 32.52 33.85 26.65 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Heaven Simmons FR-1 Truett-McConnell 27.02 20.27 -
31 Analiese Maslich FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.15 21.68 -
33 Grace Olufemi-Ajayi FR-1 Meredith 28.67 24.95 -
34 Erin Outlaw SO-2 Meredith 28.72 27.00 -
37 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 29.06 35.17 -
38 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 29.21 33.01 -
40 Kaylyn Williams JR-3 UNC Pembroke 30.07 30.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Patience Parker JR-3 St. Andrews 25.65 28.50 22.23 -
36 Essica Thomas FR-1 William Peace 20.31 29.01 37.72 -
42 Jala Pollock FR-1 Meredith 36.68 30.82 30.52 -
43 Alexus Brack JR-3 Truett-McConnell 32.58 31.32 34.14 -
44 Sara-Hale Watson SO-2 Meredith 30.55 31.82 29.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Jordan Burzynski SO-2 Virginia State 20.06 29.27 30.90 31.17 20.60 27.10 -
39 Ansley Bucknam SO-2 Meredith 20.82 35.69 23.80 27.07 32.12 29.74 -
41 Jillian Wilson SO-2 SCAD Savannah 32.06 22.29 25.34 21.68 24.73 30.53 -