March 5- 7, 2020
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jezelle Shaw SO-2 William Carey 1:44.23 1:31.43 10
2 Megan Bolton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:57.64 1:31.90 8
3 Hannah Stoffel JR-3 Huntington 1:58.80 1:32.09 6
4 Coshan Campbell JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:30.78 1:32.63 5
5 Doshawn Franks SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:41.10 1:32.75 4
6 Emily Parks SR-4 Westmont 1:06.94 1:34.28 3
7 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:18.92 1:35.08 2
8 Celina Mayforth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:15.09 1:36.26 1

Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Bolton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:47.22 1:37.90 1:52.81 1:33.23 1:38.83
2 Hannah Stoffel JR-3 Huntington 1:41.73 1:24.93 1:35.20 1:33.33 1:13.73
3 Coshan Campbell JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:29.52 1:12.74 1:33.25 1:33.25 1:11.81
4 Doshawn Franks SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:18.53 1:56.85 1:13.85 1:33.48 1:41.90
5 Jezelle Shaw SO-2 William Carey 1:27.86 1:37.20 1:37.20 1:33.46 1:56.83
6 Emily Parks SR-4 Westmont 1:09.98 1:41.18 1:28.89 1:34.56 1:10.92
7 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:18.13 1:07.65 1:19.09 1:35.28 1:32.43
8 Celina Mayforth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:09.70 1:50.76 1:54.58 1:35.48 2:04.13
9 Jaden Russell SR-4 William Carey 1:29.96 1:21.35 2:01.54 1:35.70 1:23.26
10 Teresa Ambuul SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:53.27 2:03.03 1:44.48 1:37.64 1:34.71
11 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 1:21.08 1:24.99 1:09.36 1:37.68 1:41.59
12 Megan Boals JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:45.95 1:56.74 1:48.90 1:38.10 1:23.39
13 RIANNA VIDALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:01.22 1:21.80 2:03.19 1:38.55 1:28.70
14 Anmarie Stuit SO-2 Dordt 1:43.59 1:23.67 1:31.64 1:39.60 1:24.66
15 MacKenzie Keune JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:33.15 1:19.70 1:56.96 1:43.50 2:13.52
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Stoffel JR-3 Huntington 1:33.33 1:08.13 1:33.33 1:53.87 1:27.73
4 Doshawn Franks SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:18.53 1:30.68 1:33.48 1:05.44 1:35.35
6 Emily Parks SR-4 Westmont 1:31.73 1:59.15 1:34.56 1:06.20 1:31.73
7 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:13.37 1:37.19 1:35.28 1:47.67 1:36.24
8 Celina Mayforth JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:39.30 1:54.58 1:35.48 1:36.44 1:46.94
10 Teresa Ambuul SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:15.19 1:28.86 1:37.64 1:23.00 1:45.46
15 MacKenzie Keune JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:38.33 1:39.36 1:43.50 2:04.20 2:12.48
Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Bolton SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:33.23 1:49.08 1:44.42 1:21.11 1:41.62 1:07.13 1:44.42
3 Coshan Campbell JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:33.25 1:56.57 1:30.46 1:41.65 2:01.23 1:40.71 1:36.98
5 Jezelle Shaw SO-2 William Carey 1:33.46 1:17.58 1:34.40 1:49.35 1:55.89 1:20.38 1:14.77
9 Jaden Russell SR-4 William Carey 1:35.70 1:24.22 1:48.14 1:13.69 1:31.88 1:13.69 1:59.63
11 Annika Pingel SO-2 Doane 1:37.68 1:48.43 1:43.54 1:53.31 2:06.01 1:40.61 1:53.31
12 Megan Boals JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:38.10 1:41.05 1:15.54 2:07.53 1:33.20 1:58.71 1:58.71
13 RIANNA VIDALES JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 1:38.55 1:57.28 2:05.16 1:55.31 2:03.19 1:44.47 2:01.22
14 Anmarie Stuit SO-2 Dordt 1:39.60 1:16.70 1:51.56 1:23.67 2:03.51 1:19.68 1:18.69