March 10, 2020
|
Key West - Key West, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kervins Nelson JR Key West 30.89 26.27 22.14 24.32 5
2 Oybek Abdugafarov JR Key West 25.09 30.45 25.83 24.36 3
3 Javier Hernandez JR Coral Shores 20.38 25.54 29.71 24.55 2
4 Pedro Zapata SO Marathon 27.04 23.11 25.81 24.58 1
5 Christian Opalsky JR Key West 22.40 17.42 24.64 24.88 -
6 Aiden Vernetti SO Key West 31.94 27.95 18.72 24.95 -
7 Anthony McGuire SO Marathon 30.31 32.07 29.56 25.05 -
8 David Jans SO Key West 29.67 32.69 23.13 25.14 -
9 Jordan Jacobs JR Key West 25.01 30.48 29.18 26.05 -
10 Jonathan Santana 8 Marathon 25.11 18.31 29.55 26.15 -
11 Ralph Jean JR Key West 30.92 33.80 28.56 26.20 -
12 Chandler Jackson FR Key West 23.32 29.14 21.99 26.49 -
13 Nathan Valverde FR Coral Shores 28.38 21.75 25.99 26.52 -
14 Claudeson Noel SR Key West 34.68 20.81 24.54 26.67 -
15 Aaron Arce SO Key West 21.64 20.57 25.38 26.71 -
16 Nectaly Duarte JR Key West 31.10 33.52 19.58 26.81 -
17 Aiden Arce SO Key West 30.42 21.27 25.58 26.92 -
18 Daniel Pease JR Coral Shores 32.61 27.49 20.76 26.95 -
19 Joseph Delva SO Key West 19.19 26.21 27.29 27.02 -
20 Wyatt Hughes JR Key West 33.55 22.37 29.73 27.27 -
21 William Andrews JR Key West 22.96 28.06 24.38 28.34 -
22 Jakub Bursa FR Marathon 29.98 37.47 31.42 28.82 -
23 Jayden Rosete 6 Marathon 22.29 26.69 30.79 29.32 -
24 Michael Chandler JR Key West 28.72 29.04 25.57 31.56 -
25 Enrique Rodas-Tabora FR Key West 25.99 26.97 25.33 32.89 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ralph Jean JR Key West 26.20 -
12 Chandler Jackson FR Key West 26.49 -
21 William Andrews JR Key West 28.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Oybek Abdugafarov JR Key West 29.72 24.12 24.36 29.97 3
4 Pedro Zapata SO Marathon 21.63 27.53 24.58 19.18 1
10 Jonathan Santana 8 Marathon 26.15 32.17 26.15 29.81 -
24 Michael Chandler JR Key West 31.25 26.20 31.56 26.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Daniel Pease JR Coral Shores 26.95 -
19 Joseph Delva SO Key West 27.02 -
20 Wyatt Hughes JR Key West 27.27 -
22 Jakub Bursa FR Marathon 28.82 -
23 Jayden Rosete 6 Marathon 29.32 -
25 Enrique Rodas-Tabora FR Key West 32.89 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 David Jans SO Key West 25.14 -
9 Jordan Jacobs JR Key West 26.05 -
13 Nathan Valverde FR Coral Shores 26.52 -
15 Aaron Arce SO Key West 26.71 -
16 Nectaly Duarte JR Key West 26.81 -
17 Aiden Arce SO Key West 26.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kervins Nelson JR Key West 22.62 24.32 5
3 Javier Hernandez JR Coral Shores 20.14 24.55 2
5 Christian Opalsky JR Key West 22.40 24.88 -
6 Aiden Vernetti SO Key West 25.70 24.95 -
7 Anthony McGuire SO Marathon 26.06 25.05 -
14 Claudeson Noel SR Key West 21.61 26.67 -