February 29-March 1, 2020
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Suzanne Dannheim SR-4 George Washington 11:55.25 12:12.42 7:43.49 7:54.93 11:38.09 9:32.20 10
2 Emily Borchers SR-4 Dayton 7:51.44 7:22.34 8:55.46 10:40.23 11:38.43 9:42.02 8
3 Annabelle Eastman SO-2 George Mason 6:51.30 10:22.83 7:44.18 10:40.46 7:50.06 9:47.57 6
4 Lily Snow FR-1 Richmond 12:30.41 12:36.32 9:50.87 12:36.32 6:53.61 9:50.87 5
5 Margaret Coogan JR-3 George Washington 8:22.90 8:28.81 10:56.72 11:44.06 11:02.64 9:51.64 4
6 Eleanor Mancini SO-2 La Salle 8:28.99 10:45.11 12:37.56 9:22.25 10:33.27 9:51.84 3
7 Hannah Pierson SR-4 Saint Louis 11:59.48 9:24.88 9:12.99 11:29.75 11:35.70 9:54.61 2
8 Emily Mulhern SR-4 VCU 12:39.53 7:28.54 7:58.44 8:10.40 10:39.92 9:58.05 1
9 Sarah Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:45.05 7:56.48 10:09.18 9:51.08 8:32.67 10:03.14 -
10 Elizabeth Mancini SO-2 La Salle 10:23.31 9:53.05 7:58.07 9:47.00 10:11.21 10:05.15 -
11 Meg Aller SR-4 Duquesne 7:47.39 10:25.21 8:23.81 9:12.37 10:13.07 10:07.00 -
12 Carlee Constable JR-3 Dayton 12:31.01 11:54.37 9:52.26 11:36.05 10:59.42 10:10.57 -
13 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 8:54.60 11:22.08 13:00.39 7:34.72 9:31.47 10:14.48 -
14 Anna George FR-1 Richmond 10:28.11 8:18.79 9:38.85 11:23.53 8:00.32 10:15.79 -
15 Lizzie Morris SR-4 Duquesne 10:43.35 8:45.81 10:24.79 8:33.44 11:01.91 10:18.60 -
16 Kaitlyn Johnson JR-3 George Mason 7:58.22 7:39.59 11:54.22 12:25.28 12:06.64 10:21.06 -
17 Morgan Perkins SR-4 Duquesne 11:06.07 10:53.62 11:18.52 10:28.72 10:47.39 10:22.49 -
18 Ashley Evans JR-3 Rhode Island 7:48.63 10:12.35 9:53.60 10:43.59 10:06.10 10:24.84 -
19 Allison Rice JR-3 George Mason 9:16.43 11:15.22 11:15.22 10:50.21 11:46.48 10:25.20 -
20 Melissa Weidner FR-1 Dayton 10:02.66 13:10.99 7:57.11 9:12.44 9:25.00 10:27.77 -
21 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 12:23.59 11:52.08 7:21.12 10:55.37 10:17.56 10:30.16 -
22 Tessa Franchi JR-3 Duquesne 12:55.63 8:37.09 7:46.64 7:27.72 12:49.32 10:30.59 -
23 Una Treanor SO-2 Rhode Island 10:32.27 12:19.76 10:44.92 11:10.21 13:35.63 10:32.27 -
24 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SR-4 Fordham 10:17.94 10:05.20 12:44.46 13:16.32 11:02.54 10:37.05 -
25 Camille Bertholon SR-4 Rhode Island 10:18.91 7:52.16 11:48.24 13:49.47 9:02.35 10:38.05 -
26 Jenna Pressman SO-2 George Washington 10:41.60 8:44.95 8:19.03 8:51.43 7:46.62 10:48.08 -
27 Nikki Cassavell FR-1 Rhode Island 12:35.06 13:59.68 9:19.79 9:32.80 11:29.97 10:50.91 -
28 Rose Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.56 14:22.93 11:47.87 13:15.51 12:35.06 11:14.16 -
29 Emily Dunn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.27 10:55.72 11:23.04 13:46.48 10:48.89 11:23.04 -
30 Ashley Martin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:48.54 13:57.80 8:32.37 14:39.34 14:25.49 11:32.39 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Morgan Perkins SR-4 Duquesne 10:22.49 8:55.35 11:18.52 13:04.34 9:14.02 12:58.12 -
18 Ashley Evans JR-3 Rhode Island 10:24.84 7:17.39 7:42.39 10:24.84 9:53.60 11:33.58 -
19 Allison Rice JR-3 George Mason 10:25.20 10:37.71 7:48.90 9:03.93 9:41.44 12:36.50 -
21 Katherine Lechowicz FR-1 Dayton 10:30.16 13:20.31 10:36.47 11:45.78 8:24.13 11:33.18 -
22 Tessa Franchi JR-3 Duquesne 10:30.59 10:49.51 13:39.77 8:37.09 13:39.77 12:05.18 -
23 Una Treanor SO-2 Rhode Island 10:32.27 13:41.96 9:54.34 11:22.86 12:45.05 11:22.86 -
24 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SR-4 Fordham 10:37.05 11:21.65 12:44.46 12:31.72 11:21.65 9:26.98 -
25 Camille Bertholon SR-4 Rhode Island 10:38.05 7:33.02 11:54.62 8:11.30 11:54.62 12:13.76 -
26 Jenna Pressman SO-2 George Washington 10:48.08 10:28.64 7:33.66 12:31.78 11:33.45 11:46.41 -
27 Nikki Cassavell FR-1 Rhode Island 10:50.91 13:33.64 9:39.31 12:28.55 9:52.33 11:16.95 -
28 Rose Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:14.16 12:55.29 14:16.19 8:45.85 12:01.36 11:07.42 -
29 Emily Dunn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:23.04 12:38.18 9:26.93 8:52.78 10:28.40 12:58.67 -
30 Ashley Martin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:32.39 12:27.79 11:53.17 14:18.57 10:30.08 13:23.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Suzanne Dannheim SR-4 George Washington 10:17.98 7:03.43 10:12.26 6:57.71 8:06.37 9:32.20 11:20.92 10
2 Emily Borchers SR-4 Dayton 10:11.13 6:59.06 10:05.30 7:51.44 6:47.42 9:42.02 12:13.35 8
3 Annabelle Eastman SO-2 George Mason 8:01.81 7:08.93 9:53.45 11:15.71 9:29.95 9:47.57 9:53.45 6
4 Lily Snow FR-1 Richmond 8:34.06 10:08.60 11:01.78 8:51.79 7:34.97 9:50.87 12:30.41 5
5 Margaret Coogan JR-3 George Washington 11:49.97 12:19.55 10:44.89 11:26.31 12:19.55 9:51.64 8:11.07 4
6 Eleanor Mancini SO-2 La Salle 7:35.72 8:58.58 12:49.40 12:43.48 9:51.84 9:51.84 11:56.13 3
7 Hannah Pierson SR-4 Saint Louis 11:59.48 9:12.99 10:42.18 11:05.97 11:29.75 9:54.61 8:43.26 2
8 Emily Mulhern SR-4 VCU 10:57.86 8:28.35 10:27.96 10:57.86 12:27.57 9:58.05 8:16.39 1
9 Sarah Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 12:27.90 7:02.20 9:51.08 12:45.99 12:15.83 10:03.14 9:57.11 -
10 Elizabeth Mancini SO-2 La Salle 8:22.28 7:21.76 8:10.18 10:41.46 12:36.44 10:05.15 7:27.82 -
11 Meg Aller SR-4 Duquesne 8:54.16 9:36.65 12:44.82 10:13.07 10:55.56 10:07.00 11:50.19 -
12 Carlee Constable JR-3 Dayton 10:41.10 13:13.75 11:54.37 10:16.68 10:41.10 10:10.57 8:38.99 -
13 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 8:05.44 10:39.06 8:23.88 9:13.04 10:14.48 10:14.48 8:17.73 -
14 Anna George FR-1 Richmond 12:12.79 11:11.22 11:48.16 12:06.64 11:17.37 10:15.79 10:21.95 -
15 Lizzie Morris SR-4 Duquesne 11:45.21 11:08.09 9:10.56 8:39.63 9:53.86 10:18.60 7:37.77 -
16 Kaitlyn Johnson JR-3 George Mason 10:33.49 9:50.01 9:12.75 9:43.80 9:18.96 10:21.06 10:08.64 -
20 Melissa Weidner FR-1 Dayton 11:18.00 11:18.00 7:50.83 8:41.05 7:50.83 10:27.77 12:08.22 -