February 28-29, 2020
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 7.97 5.82 8.37 7.50 10
2 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.02 8.18 5.94 10.03 8
3 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 8.03 9.64 7.79 7.55 6
4 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 8.08 8.89 6.55 9.62 4
5 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 8.09 6.07 6.40 6.23 2
6 Madison Sabourin SO-2 Nazareth 8.19 9.59 8.60 7.37 1
7 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.34 7.34 9.34 9.09 -
8 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 8.38 6.21 10.31 10.06 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 7.67 5.69 8.46 9.48 7.59 8.38 7.90
2 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 6.36 8.93 8.53 6.60 9.17 9.81 8.04
3 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 8.69 10.13 6.68 7.40 8.77 9.41 8.04
4 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 6.07 8.82 10.44 6.07 8.82 9.95 8.09
5 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.09 9.93 6.35 9.61 7.17 8.23 8.14
6 Madison Sabourin SO-2 Nazareth 6.96 7.86 7.61 9.57 7.28 10.64 8.18
7 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.10 7.50 9.73 5.77 8.90 7.58 8.24
8 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 6.47 7.88 6.80 9.62 9.45 6.22 8.29
9 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.72 9.15 6.98 8.31 10.81 10.47 8.31
10 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 10.32 6.49 7.24 9.24 9.74 5.91 8.32
11 Sarah Merriwether FR-1 Nazareth 6.19 9.95 6.61 7.78 6.27 7.70 8.36
12 Megan Alper SR-4 Alfred 7.03 10.89 6.53 6.03 8.29 7.45 8.37
13 Kealy DeForest SO-2 Houghton 5.95 8.12 9.21 6.28 8.71 5.95 8.37
14 Charlotte Lee SR-4 Hartwick 10.74 10.40 6.59 7.19 8.62 10.31 8.45
15 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 6.92 7.96 8.22 8.57 7.96 6.75 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 9.01 8.04
4 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 9.31 8.09
5 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.80 8.14
8 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 6.30 8.29
9 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.81 8.31
12 Megan Alper SR-4 Alfred 7.87 8.37
14 Charlotte Lee SR-4 Hartwick 9.13 8.45
15 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 9.35 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 8.46 10.12 9.80 7.90 6.32
3 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 7.56 7.72 7.96 8.04 9.49
6 Madison Sabourin SO-2 Nazareth 8.10 8.27 7.53 8.18 8.27
7 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.66 9.23 9.97 8.24 8.90
10 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 7.41 7.82 9.99 8.32 7.82
11 Sarah Merriwether FR-1 Nazareth 8.11 8.03 9.12 8.36 8.78
13 Kealy DeForest SO-2 Houghton 7.79 10.13 10.72 8.37 7.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 22.74 25.55 29.64 10
2 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 24.90 26.48 29.13 8
3 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 26.61 26.87 21.50 6
4 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 33.15 26.95 19.68 4
5 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.99 27.16 19.83 1.5
5 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 27.98 27.16 23.63 1.5
7 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 21.48 27.18 29.63 -
8 Megan Alper SR-4 Alfred 30.18 27.19 34.81 -
9 Madison Sabourin SO-2 Nazareth 24.31 27.31 28.13 -
10 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 29.84 27.37 23.82 -
11 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 29.65 27.45 24.71 -
12 Kelsey Wands FR-1 Utica 26.52 27.91 31.26 -
13 Tylisha Gourdine SR-4 Hartwick 21.92 28.10 25.86 -
14 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 19.70 28.13 35.45 -
15 Charlotte Lee SR-4 Hartwick 23.48 28.29 22.35 -
16 Bryanna Roos SO-2 Nazareth 27.33 28.46 26.47 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kelsey Wands FR-1 Utica 35.17 34.89 27.91 25.12 24.56 -
13 Tylisha Gourdine SR-4 Hartwick 34.29 25.86 28.10 33.72 29.23 -
15 Charlotte Lee SR-4 Hartwick 20.66 33.39 28.29 20.09 29.43 -
16 Bryanna Roos SO-2 Nazareth 35.86 26.19 28.46 20.78 20.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.16 21.19 21.73 23.63 27.71 1.5
7 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 27.18 33.44 26.10 22.56 31.53 -
9 Madison Sabourin SO-2 Nazareth 27.31 19.12 21.03 25.95 23.22 -
14 Jayme Connolly JR-3 Utica 28.13 20.54 32.35 19.70 36.29 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 33.32 20.43 22.31 26.87 25.26 28.22 34.67 6
5 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 27.98 32.32 23.63 27.16 29.88 26.08 24.45 1.5
10 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.54 30.11 24.09 27.37 23.27 30.38 30.11 -
11 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 19.49 33.77 19.49 27.45 29.65 33.77 21.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 27.34 18.91 25.55 21.72 19.93 10
2 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 32.31 31.25 26.48 20.66 33.37 8
4 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 30.19 33.42 26.95 30.19 23.45 4
8 Megan Alper SR-4 Alfred 34.54 31.54 27.19 26.38 25.02 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 59.70 44.78 59.70 10
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 1:00.44 1:10.72 58.03 8
3 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.99 59.77 1:06.48 6
4 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.34 47.85 45.40 4
5 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 1:01.43 1:05.12 1:05.73 2
6 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 1:01.60 1:09.61 46.20 1
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:02.15 44.75 49.10 -
8 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 1:02.38 1:09.25 1:01.14 -
9 Haley DeJager SO-2 Houghton 1:03.74 51.63 52.91 -
10 Elizabeth Decker JR-3 Nazareth 1:04.09 51.92 46.15 -
11 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 1:06.31 1:17.59 1:09.63 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.35 52.42 1:09.01 -
13 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 1:06.81 55.46 1:05.48 -
14 Sierra Wilson SO-2 Alfred 1:07.03 1:06.36 1:17.09 -
15 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:07.76 48.79 1:00.31 -
16 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 1:13.29 1:09.63 54.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Devanee Baskerville SO-2 Utica 1:05.65 56.37 46.42 1:25.54 1:00.35 1:06.31 1:02.34 -
13 Lynette Okoth SR-4 Utica 1:20.18 54.79 1:20.18 58.80 1:26.86 1:06.81 56.12 -
15 Alyson Witt FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:18.61 1:19.96 1:19.28 1:04.38 56.24 1:07.76 1:13.86 -
16 Nicole Zalewski FR-1 Utica 1:32.35 54.24 1:30.88 1:30.15 1:18.42 1:13.29 1:26.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 1:01.43 2
9 Haley DeJager SO-2 Houghton 1:03.74 -
12 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.35 -
14 Sierra Wilson SO-2 Alfred 1:07.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Eshone Cofield-Jackson FR-1 Utica 52.59 1:00.44 8
7 Breanna Lambert SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:15.83 1:02.15 -
8 Julianne Emerson JR-3 Utica 1:17.36 1:02.38 -
10 Elizabeth Decker JR-3 Nazareth 44.87 1:04.09 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brenna Johnson SO-2 Nazareth 1:08.66 59.70 53.73 10
3 Amberlyn Robertson FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.33 1:00.99 57.33 6
4 Kiersten Abbott SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.53 1:01.34 55.21 4
6 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 1:17.00 1:01.60 49.90 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 2:46.90 1:43.05 2:44.00 1:41.60 2:04.82 2:25.13 2:28.04 10
2 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:54.42 1:42.60 2:55.89 2:51.49 1:47.00 2:26.57 3:09.08 8
3 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 2:06.47 2:31.47 2:28.52 2:00.59 2:47.64 2:27.05 1:45.88 6
4 Kelly Artini JR-3 Nazareth 2:30.22 2:03.71 2:18.44 2:40.53 2:43.47 2:27.27 2:11.07 4
5 Bryanna Mazzella SR-4 Utica 2:03.89 1:47.66 2:20.11 2:48.13 2:52.56 2:27.48 2:46.66 2
6 Claire Bargabos SO-2 Nazareth 2:34.20 2:19.38 2:13.45 2:34.20 2:40.14 2:28.27 2:37.17 1
7 Gabrielle Larsen FR-1 Nazareth 2:49.81 2:08.10 3:13.64 2:49.81 2:14.06 2:28.95 2:24.49 -
8 Lydia Dewart JR-3 Nazareth 2:23.80 1:56.84 1:44.86 2:08.82 2:04.33 2:29.79 2:29.79 -
9 Madelyn Kruth JR-3 Houghton 2:47.78 3:16.50 2:44.76 2:14.53 3:10.45 2:31.15 2:16.04 -
10 Leah O'Connell FR-1 Houghton 2:14.27 2:21.90 2:08.17 2:05.12 2:49.37 2:32.58 2:57.00 -
11 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:14.57 2:08.17 2:56.04 3:13.03 2:49.87 2:34.42 1:55.82 -
12 Eileen Shea SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.59 2:11.31 2:46.84 2:49.93 2:12.86 2:34.48 2:29.85 -
13 Hannah Kuc FR-1 Nazareth 1:51.75 3:06.24 3:04.69 2:50.72 2:55.38 2:35.20 1:48.64 -
14 Jessica Rucquoi JR-3 Houghton 2:54.44 2:13.95 1:53.70 2:43.54 2:32.64 2:35.75 2:26.41 -
15 Alexis Anagnostopulos FR-1 Nazareth 2:49.11 2:08.40 1:55.87 2:16.23 2:17.79 2:36.58 2:33.45 -
16 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 2:07.78 2:58.26 2:03.05 3:10.88 3:07.73 2:37.75 2:03.05 -
17 McKayla Crawford SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.24 3:14.16 2:51.51 1:56.50 2:49.89 2:41.80 2:46.66 -
18 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:29.11 2:25.79 3:27.09 2:30.76 2:15.85 2:45.67 2:22.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jessica Rucquoi JR-3 Houghton 2:21.74 2:35.75 -
16 Sarah Sharpe FR-1 Utica 2:14.09 2:37.75 -
18 Alaina Dalheim FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:39.05 2:45.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gabrielle Larsen FR-1 Nazareth 2:20.02 1:48.74 1:48.74 2:39.38 2:28.95 2:24.49 3:00.23 -
9 Madelyn Kruth JR-3 Houghton 2:59.87 1:59.41 2:55.34 2:37.20 2:31.15 3:04.41 2:56.85 -
11 Jessica Aldred SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:59.13 2:32.88 2:42.15 2:57.59 2:34.42 3:09.94 2:08.17 -
12 Eileen Shea SR-4 Nazareth 3:03.84 1:55.86 1:52.77 2:36.03 2:34.48 2:34.48 2:34.48 -
13 Hannah Kuc FR-1 Nazareth 2:41.41 2:33.65 2:44.52 2:39.86 2:35.20 1:51.75 2:32.10 -
15 Alexis Anagnostopulos FR-1 Nazareth 2:50.68 2:47.54 3:20.43 1:57.44 2:36.58 3:03.20 2:39.72 -
17 McKayla Crawford SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:07.69 3:09.31 3:07.69 3:04.46 2:41.80 3:30.34 3:20.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 2:25.13 10
2 Olivia Pawlewicz SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:26.57 8
3 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 2:27.05 6
4 Kelly Artini JR-3 Nazareth 2:27.27 4
5 Bryanna Mazzella SR-4 Utica 2:27.48 2
6 Claire Bargabos SO-2 Nazareth 2:28.27 1
8 Lydia Dewart JR-3 Nazareth 2:29.79 -
10 Leah O'Connell FR-1 Houghton 2:32.58 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:31.45 4:32.38 5:28.16 4:35.66 5:54.42 10
2 Emily Blosdale SO-2 Houghton 3:55.50 4:55.20 5:31.68 6:21.44 5:31.68 8
3 Amanda Burrichter FR-1 Houghton 6:05.41 6:28.67 5:32.19 6:15.38 6:58.56 6
4 Claire Bargabos SO-2 Nazareth 4:08.75 7:06.91 5:36.15 7:17.00 4:55.82 4
5 McKayla Crawford SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:38.55 4:00.37 5:38.55 4:20.69 5:04.70 2
6 Julia Hotchkiss JR-3 Houghton 4:23.37 6:43.60 5:42.03 4:19.95 4:09.69 1
7 Eileen Shea SR-4 Nazareth 6:13.34 5:45.68 5:45.68 4:15.81 5:18.03 -
8 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 4:20.38 5:57.59 5:47.17 5:40.23 6:01.06 -
9 Madeline Dovi FR-1 Nazareth 7:16.10 4:27.53 6:06.47 5:22.50 5:26.16 -
10 Mackenzie Carney FR-1 Nazareth 4:42.09 5:52.61 6:11.16 6:33.43 5:34.05 -
11 Sarina Cannavo SR-4 Utica 4:26.57 6:53.00 6:15.45 7:08.02 7:30.54 -
12 Alyssa Winberg FR-1 Utica 7:06.05 6:35.89 6:17.03 6:09.49 7:09.82 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:58.47 12:52.22 10:43.51 10
2 Shelby Langlois SR-4 Houghton 14:00.56 12:48.88 10:51.59 8
3 Emily Blosdale SO-2 Houghton 11:45.40 8:55.58 10:53.14 6
4 Gabriella Dunkelberg SR-4 St. John Fisher 12:57.69 9:28.57 10:53.52 4
5 Amanda Burrichter FR-1 Houghton 14:17.32 12:38.39 10:59.47 2
6 Erin Reyner SO-2 Nazareth 12:32.89 14:11.96 11:00.43 1
7 Megan Morin FR-1 Nazareth 7:53.62 8:54.51 11:16.59 -
8 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:53.88 11:55.18 11:21.12 -
9 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 12:09.58 10:34.12 11:21.85 -
10 Rachel Domaracki FR-1 Houghton 11:55.64 12:09.40 11:28.11 -
11 Julia Hotchkiss JR-3 Houghton 9:26.01 10:41.94 11:30.25 -
12 Emily Weaver FR-1 Nazareth 9:46.72 9:53.70 11:38.47 -
13 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 8:17.09 10:02.11 11:40.12 -
14 Abbey Naylor SR-4 Houghton 9:01.71 8:18.94 11:52.77 -
15 Grace Cummings FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:59.14 13:05.18 12:13.81 -
16 Madeline Dovi FR-1 Nazareth 10:06.44 14:54.87 12:19.56 -
  Kaitlyn Stinson SR-4 Utica DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Corey FR-1 St. John Fisher 13:11.09 15:13.66 23:35.05 18:34.21 10
2 Kaitlyn Stinson SR-4 Utica 18:00.78 19:19.59 22:53.49 18:45.81 8
3 Shelby Langlois SR-4 Houghton 17:41.92 23:32.13 17:08.03 18:49.70 6
4 Erin Reyner SO-2 Nazareth 18:04.35 22:41.20 24:59.63 19:13.56 4
5 Megan Morin FR-1 Nazareth 24:48.30 15:53.44 20:32.50 19:22.73 2
6 Taylor Kennard SR-4 St. John Fisher 22:23.84 20:26.98 19:16.87 19:28.55 1
7 Rachel Domaracki FR-1 Houghton 17:31.86 24:18.26 14:44.52 19:55.29 -
8 Morgan Gould SO-2 St. John Fisher 26:02.76 21:50.31 15:13.62 20:02.12 -
9 Emily Weaver FR-1 Nazareth 24:24.44 25:25.45 25:49.86 20:20.36 -
10 Abbey Naylor SR-4 Houghton 17:42.38 25:24.82 22:54.84 20:49.85 -
11 Elizabeth Darling JR-3 Utica 16:36.41 26:41.82 24:10.46 21:01.27 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.34 11.53 9.37 10
2 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.56 10.38 9.61 8
3 Alexandria Wisniewski FR-1 Houghton 8.31 12.87 10.13 6
4 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.98 8.39 10.35 4
5 Tylisha Gourdine SR-4 Hartwick 10.51 7.91 10.40 2
6 Hailey Hall FR-1 Alfred 12.21 9.34 10.61 1
7 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 9.57 8.93 10.63 -
8 Abbey Szumloz JR-3 Nazareth 13.04 10.10 10.86 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.50 8.17
2 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.62 11.84
3 Alexandria Wisniewski FR-1 Houghton 10.09 11.61
4 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.34 7.76
5 Tylisha Gourdine SR-4 Hartwick 10.54 9.07
6 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 10.67 10.99
7 Abbey Szumloz JR-3 Nazareth 10.79 12.41
8 Hailey Hall FR-1 Alfred 10.86 9.24
9 Nadia Riley SO-2 Alfred 11.09 11.32
10 Ashley Page FR-1 Alfred 11.27 10.26
11 Kala Farley SO-2 Alfred 12.97 13.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.62
6 Alyssa Zarrella FR-1 Utica 10.67
7 Abbey Szumloz JR-3 Nazareth 10.79
9 Nadia Riley SO-2 Alfred 11.09
10 Ashley Page FR-1 Alfred 11.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tayler Dence SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.50 9.88 11.69
3 Alexandria Wisniewski FR-1 Houghton 10.09 9.79 12.72
4 Mikayla Baker SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.34 9.31 12.93
5 Tylisha Gourdine SR-4 Hartwick 10.54 11.70 12.76
8 Hailey Hall FR-1 Alfred 10.86 12.38 13.47
11 Kala Farley SO-2 Alfred 12.97 12.20 16.09

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica Eshone Cofield-Jackson, Laura Levi, Julianne Emerson, Laura Meade 4:06.42 4:40.92 4:11.35 3:49.17 4:53.24 4:21.21 10
2 St. John Fisher Tayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Breanna Lambert, Amberlyn Robertson 4:06.83 5:08.54 5:11.01 3:39.68 4:06.83 3:59.43 8
3 Nazareth Claire Bargabos, Elizabeth Decker, Bryanna Roos, Brenna Johnson 4:11.71 5:04.57 5:24.71 3:08.79 3:44.03 5:19.68 6
4 Houghton Haley DeJager, Gwen Stokes, Edena Sanchez, Alexandria Wisniewski 4:14.72 3:28.87 4:04.54 3:13.59 3:39.06 5:20.95 4
5 Alfred Ashley Page, Sierra Wilson, Ashley Fancher, Morgan Brothers 4:31.93 3:48.43 3:21.23 4:02.02 4:40.09 5:20.88 2
6 Hartwick Tylisha Gourdine, Adrianna Sullivan, Hannah Bosman, Charlotte Lee 4:36.41 5:23.40 4:47.47 4:19.83 3:16.26 4:58.53 1

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Houghton Madelyn Kruth, Alexandria Wisniewski, Gwen Stokes, Leah O'Connell 14:04.33 15:16.01 13:16.53 14:36.19 16:11.77 15:08.05 10
2 St. John Fisher McKayla Crawford, Breanna Lambert, Olivia Pawlewicz, Gabriella Dunkelberg 12:02.88 15:07.62 13:23.20 12:10.92 12:26.98 17:24.16 8
3 Nazareth Alexis Anagnostopulos, Bryanna Roos, Kelly Artini, Gabrielle Larsen 14:33.22 10:38.74 13:28.53 10:38.74 12:48.11 9:58.32 6
4 Utica Laura Levi, Devanee Baskerville, Bryanna Mazzella, Kaitlyn Stinson 15:28.39 10:27.07 13:34.37 10:18.93 17:06.11 13:01.80 4
5 Alfred Morgan Brothers, Ashley Page, Ashley Fancher, Holly Passetti 12:15.30 16:20.40 14:35.35 13:42.83 13:42.83 16:55.41 2
  Hartwick Anne Baskwill, Eryn Thompson, Adrianna Sullivan, Taylor King DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gwen Stokes SR-4 Houghton 1.64m 1.70m 1.90m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 10
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Karina Morling FR-1 Alfred 1.82m 1.45m 1.87m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Sarah Merriwether FR-1 Nazareth 1.71m 1.55m 1.85m 1.50m 4' 11" 6
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Hayden Williamson FR-1 Houghton 1.57m 1.42m 1.02m 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Jennah Ferrari FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.74m 1.75m 1.33m 1.40m 4' 7" 2
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    X
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
6 Halle Tickell SO-2 St. John Fisher 1.44m 1.28m 1.42m 1.35m 4' 5" 1
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Rebecca Marsh FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.04m 1.13m 1.32m 1.35m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    OX
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Katelyn DiViccaro JR-3 Utica 1.06m 1.33m 1.42m 1.20m 3' 11.25" -
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meaghan Romaguera JR-3 Utica 3.19m 3.10m 2.39m 4.03m 4.03m 2.36m 4.00m 10' 2" 10
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.17
    XXX
2 Caroline Castriotta SO-2 Utica 3.24m 3.00m 3.72m 2.28m 2.58m 2.88m 3.42m 9' 10" 8
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Alondra Arroyo SO-2 St. John Fisher 3.03m 3.00m 2.88m 3.30m 3.81m 2.34m 2.82m 9' 10" 6
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
4 Kaytlin Kelly JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.13m 2.70m 2.62m 2.32m 2.43m 2.27m 2.16m 8' 10.25" 4
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
5 Sarah Potocki FR-1 Houghton 2.24m 2.70m 2.59m 2.05m 2.21m 2.40m 2.75m 8' 10.25" 2
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXX
6 Reegan Mitchell SO-2 Houghton 2.90m 2.40m 1.68m 2.04m 1.75m 2.98m 2.54m 7' 10.5" 1
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
7 Elisabeth Kettinger SO-2 Houghton 1.87m 1.95m 2.54m 1.70m 1.64m 1.68m 2.36m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
  • 2.25
  • 2.40

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsey Wands FR-1 Utica 5.20m 6.26m 6.09m 5.59m 3.97m 4.42m 18' 4.25" 10
  • 5.31  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.59  
  •  
2 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.36m 6.08m 6.44m 5.15m 6.03m 4.53m 16' 10.75" 8
  •  
  •  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.94  
3 Krissy Roberts JR-3 Alfred 4.06m 3.96m 5.45m 5.14m 5.45m 5.81m 16' 10.5" 6
  • 5.11  
  •  
  •  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.98  
4 Alexandra Buhrle JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.95m 5.66m 5.81m 5.05m 3.53m 4.39m 16' 7" 4
  • 5.05  
  • 4.91  
  •  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.92  
5 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 3.93m 6.15m 3.93m 5.04m 6.35m 6.15m 16' 6.5" 2
  • 4.79  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.87  
6 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 4.36m 3.56m 4.41m 5.01m 4.36m 5.11m 16' 5.25" 1
  • 4.70  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.93  
7 Sarah Merriwether FR-1 Nazareth 5.88m 6.32m 4.33m 4.98m 5.83m 5.38m 16' 4.25" -
  •  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.74  
  •  
  • 4.83  
8 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.25m 4.96m 3.58m 4.91m 6.04m 6.33m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.93  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
9 Vanessa Newbauer FR-1 Alfred 5.74m 5.23m 5.83m 4.59m 5.78m 5.23m 15' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
10 Miriam Fonjweng FR-1 Hartwick 3.85m 5.29m 4.36m 4.23m 4.48m 5.12m 13' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
  • 3.76  
11 Mikaela Hummel SR-4 Houghton 4.85m 3.08m 5.23m 4.22m 4.60m 3.29m 13' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • 3.95  
12 Olivia Chamberlin FR-1 Alfred 2.92m 4.17m 4.37m 4.05m 4.66m 3.40m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.98  
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  Kealy DeForest SO-2 Houghton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Gianna Cognetti SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 11.14m 8.36m 10.69m 9.47m 36' 6.75" 10
  • 10.81  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
2 Krissy Roberts JR-3 Alfred 10.64m 12.24m 9.26m 7.45m 34' 11" 8
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
3 McKenna Cone FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.28m 11.10m 8.53m 9.35m 33' 8.75" 6
  • 10.28  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
4 Maria Covelli FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.11m 10.51m 7.38m 7.58m 33' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
5 Sarah Merriwether FR-1 Nazareth 9.97m 11.76m 9.67m 10.37m 32' 8.5" 2
  • 9.69  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 McKenzie Leahey FR-1 Nazareth 9.79m 10.67m 9.50m 10.67m 32' 1.5" 1
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.46  
7 Miriam Fonjweng FR-1 Hartwick 9.51m 7.70m 11.79m 9.61m 31' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.45  
8 Sophia Prouty FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.36m 7.77m 6.55m 11.51m 30' 8.5" -
  • 8.86  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.36  
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.16  
  Olivia Chamberlin FR-1 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.95m 8.84m 39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.68  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.52  
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 11.78m 9.31m 38' 7.75" 8
  • 11.78  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.17  
  •  
  • 11.51  
3 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 11.76m 15.17m 38' 7" 6
  • 11.76  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.12  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.08  
4 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.63m 8.84m 38' 2" 4
  • 11.38  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.80  
  •  
5 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 11.46m 12.15m 37' 7.25" 2
  • 11.46  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.44  
  •  
6 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 10.88m 13.38m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 10.88  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.89  
7 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 10.65m 12.25m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.39  
8 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 10.55m 12.66m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.33  
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 10.16m 8.94m 33' 4" -
  • 10.07  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.87  
10 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.81m 10.50m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.81  
11 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 9.52m 9.42m 31' 3" -
  • 9.52  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.25  
12 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 9.20m 8.56m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.16  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.20  
13 Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton 8.91m 11.05m 29' 2.75" -
  • 8.91  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.41  
14 Rosemarie Fesko SO-2 Utica 8.88m 10.57m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.88  
  •  
  • 8.73  
15 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 8.44m 7.85m 27' 8.25" -
  • 7.54  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.25  
  Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 10.01m 8.73m 8.95m 10.65m 12.25m 8.31m 34' 11.25" -
10 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.04m 9.12m 6.87m 9.81m 9.32m 11.09m 32' 2.25" -
11 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 11.71m 9.23m 10.00m 9.52m 6.95m 9.33m 31' 3" -
12 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 10.30m 8.19m 8.74m 9.20m 8.83m 6.90m 30' 2.25" -
13 Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton 9.53m 8.02m 9.98m 8.91m 7.31m 8.55m 29' 2.75" -
14 Rosemarie Fesko SO-2 Utica 10.12m 6.22m 9.06m 8.88m 10.66m 8.79m 29' 1.75" -
15 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 10.30m 6.50m 8.10m 8.44m 7.60m 7.09m 27' 8.25" -
  Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.91m 11.95m 9.08m 11.11m 39' 2.5" 10
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 14.49m 11.78m 12.60m 11.90m 38' 7.75" 8
3 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 13.29m 11.76m 10.94m 8.47m 38' 7" 6
4 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.54m 11.63m 9.19m 13.72m 38' 2" 4
5 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 9.97m 11.46m 9.63m 9.51m 37' 7.25" 2
6 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 9.90m 10.88m 11.10m 10.66m 35' 8.5" 1
8 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 10.02m 10.55m 12.55m 10.34m 34' 7.5" -
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.33m 10.16m 9.25m 10.36m 33' 4" -
  Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 15.33m 19.47m 50' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 14.85m 10.69m 48' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.85  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.78  
3 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.34m 14.91m 47' 0.75" 6
  • 14.34  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.01m 17.79m 45' 11.75" 4
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 13.70m 14.11m 44' 11.5" 2
  • 12.23  
  • 12.41  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.22  
6 Brealle Brown SR-4 Utica 13.51m 11.35m 44' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.53  
7 Ashley Liddiard JR-3 Houghton 13.30m 15.03m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.23  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
8 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 13.22m 9.65m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.53  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
9 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 12.96m 14.90m 42' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
10 Elizabeth Izydorczak JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.48m 14.73m 40' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.48  
11 Abagail Phillips FR-1 Houghton 12.28m 13.26m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.99  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.14  
12 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 12.06m 12.54m 39' 7" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.66  
13 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 11.93m 11.09m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.93  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.63  
14 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 11.56m 9.48m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.56  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.45  
15 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 11.55m 10.05m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Emelia Enke SO-2 Alfred 10.66m 7.46m 34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
17 Rebecca Clifford SO-2 Utica 10.50m 8.92m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 16.26m 13.22m 16.00m 16.79m 11.24m 15.86m 43' 4.5" -
9 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 11.28m 12.96m 9.98m 13.35m 16.33m 13.09m 42' 6.25" -
10 Elizabeth Izydorczak JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.85m 12.48m 14.10m 10.23m 10.86m 12.23m 40' 11.5" -
11 Abagail Phillips FR-1 Houghton 14.49m 12.28m 12.28m 14.37m 15.72m 10.68m 40' 3.5" -
12 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 14.23m 12.06m 10.49m 13.27m 12.66m 11.70m 39' 7" -
13 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 9.78m 11.93m 10.86m 15.51m 14.91m 15.15m 39' 1.75" -
14 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 11.56m 11.56m 14.45m 13.29m 14.91m 8.09m 37' 11.25" -
16 Emelia Enke SO-2 Alfred 8.95m 10.66m 10.13m 9.27m 8.21m 12.37m 34' 11.75" -
17 Rebecca Clifford SO-2 Utica 9.77m 10.50m 9.45m 7.67m 12.60m 9.87m 34' 5.5" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 14.10m 15.33m 50' 3.5" 10
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 17.97m 14.85m 48' 8.75" 8
3 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.04m 14.34m 47' 0.75" 6
4 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.55m 14.01m 45' 11.75" 4
5 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 12.88m 13.70m 44' 11.5" 2
6 Brealle Brown SR-4 Utica 10.67m 13.51m 44' 4" 1
7 Ashley Liddiard JR-3 Houghton 14.23m 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
15 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 9.70m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -