February 28-29, 2020
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.68m 11.83m 10.99m 10.28m 14.94m 11.95m 39' 2.5" 10
  • 11.68  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.52  
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 14.96m 10.48m 12.37m 14.73m 14.02m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 8
  • 11.78  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.17  
  •  
  • 11.51  
3 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 8.23m 14.70m 11.17m 8.35m 9.17m 11.76m 38' 7" 6
  • 11.76  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.12  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.08  
4 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.84m 13.03m 8.26m 10.35m 14.54m 11.63m 38' 2" 4
  • 11.38  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.80  
  •  
5 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 11.00m 8.48m 11.80m 14.33m 9.97m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 2
  • 11.46  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.44  
  •  
6 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 10.12m 7.83m 9.90m 13.16m 11.32m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 10.88  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.89  
7 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 10.65m 13.21m 10.86m 7.46m 8.84m 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.39  
8 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 8.76m 8.86m 11.18m 12.34m 11.39m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.33  
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.07m 13.21m 7.62m 8.53m 7.32m 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 10.07  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.87  
10 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.36m 9.03m 11.38m 9.71m 12.07m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.81  
11 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 7.24m 10.66m 11.42m 8.47m 7.52m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.52  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.25  
12 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 9.38m 7.91m 7.45m 7.36m 8.46m 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.16  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.20  
13 Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton 9.71m 6.68m 10.96m 8.55m 10.69m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • 8.91  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.41  
14 Rosemarie Fesko SO-2 Utica 11.28m 7.90m 8.44m 10.83m 8.52m 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.88  
  •  
  • 8.73  
15 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 10.38m 9.45m 8.69m 7.60m 9.96m 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  • 7.54  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.25  
  Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Esther Boateng SR-4 Alfred 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
10 Jenna Costello SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
11 Gabrielle DeSanctis FR-1 Utica 9.52m 31' 3" -
12 Bailey Robinson SO-2 Nazareth 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
13 Kathryn Evans FR-1 Houghton 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
14 Rosemarie Fesko SO-2 Utica 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
15 Morgan Rohde SR-4 Houghton 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  Stephanie Feathers JR-3 Utica NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Lehman JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.06m 11.95m 13.74m 14.58m 9.08m 9.68m 39' 2.5" 10
2 Madison Palmer SO-2 Alfred 14.02m 11.78m 11.07m 13.78m 13.31m 10.37m 38' 7.75" 8
3 Katrina Cornick SO-2 Utica 14.23m 11.76m 8.94m 10.47m 14.70m 9.76m 38' 7" 6
4 Leah Hulbert JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.26m 11.63m 11.51m 8.72m 8.96m 14.19m 38' 2" 4
5 Gabrielle Pighetti SO-2 Nazareth 12.61m 11.46m 13.29m 13.64m 10.66m 13.75m 37' 7.25" 2
6 Grace Blankenberg SO-2 Nazareth 9.90m 10.88m 12.51m 8.60m 7.62m 12.73m 35' 8.5" 1
8 Aneesa Lewis SR-4 Utica 9.92m 10.55m 8.86m 8.33m 11.71m 10.76m 34' 7.5" -
9 Lyndsay O'Brien FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.53m 10.16m 7.62m 10.77m 11.28m 10.46m 33' 4" -
  Ally Criswell SO-2 Nazareth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -