February 29, 2020
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 8.03 9.08 6.43 10
2 Daisha Reece SR-4 Webster 8.05 7.97 9.02 8
3 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.19 9.18 9.75 6
4 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 8.20 8.94 7.88 4
5 Alexa Seger FR-1 Greenville 8.24 7.50 6.51 2
6 Haniah Davis SO-2 Greenville 8.30 8.30 6.73 1
7 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 8.46 10.75 7.70 -
8 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 8.49 6.97 10.36 -
9 Amari Hurn FR-1 Greenville 8.50 8.84 9.95 -
10 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 8.56 11.13 10.79 -
11 Tamya Dixon SO-2 Fontbonne 8.59 9.37 7.13 -
12 Anna Takano SO-2 Fontbonne 8.62 10.78 9.92 -
13 Kilie Akers JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 9.30 7.17 8.28 -
14 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 9.46 9.46 7.19 -
15 Marygrace Kinuthia SO-2 Principia 10.70 7.92 13.59 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 8.46 9.23 8.72 9.56 9.39 -
10 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 8.56 6.77 6.77 10.10 9.16 -
11 Tamya Dixon SO-2 Fontbonne 8.59 7.05 9.97 8.42 8.25 -
12 Anna Takano SO-2 Fontbonne 8.62 6.47 6.64 6.30 10.00 -
13 Kilie Akers JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 9.30 10.23 8.10 11.44 7.72 -
14 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 9.46 6.82 9.84 9.09 11.26 -
15 Marygrace Kinuthia SO-2 Principia 10.70 12.20 12.42 12.84 12.20 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 8.03 7.55 7.55 10
2 Daisha Reece SR-4 Webster 8.05 9.18 7.49 8
3 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.19 8.28 9.50 6
4 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 8.20 7.14 10.09 4
5 Alexa Seger FR-1 Greenville 8.24 9.97 7.83 2
6 Haniah Davis SO-2 Greenville 8.30 8.89 10.05 1
8 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 8.49 6.88 9.51 -
9 Amari Hurn FR-1 Greenville 8.50 9.61 7.48 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 20.52 18.66 19.19 21.06 26.65 10
2 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 20.36 31.34 20.36 32.14 26.78 8
3 Haniah Davis SO-2 Greenville 21.66 23.58 35.64 20.84 27.41 6
4 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 20.09 28.74 19.53 34.32 27.90 4
5 Amari Hurn FR-1 Greenville 19.92 26.65 34.51 29.74 28.05 2
6 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 28.69 31.22 26.16 22.50 28.12 1
7 Alexa Seger FR-1 Greenville 34.52 36.22 35.65 19.81 28.29 -
8 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 33.82 28.42 20.47 30.41 28.42 -
9 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 35.91 22.08 36.50 32.38 29.43 -
10 Haley Nestor JR-3 Spalding 37.75 30.75 23.44 22.83 30.44 -
11 Kilie Akers JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 23.47 24.72 31.92 31.92 31.29 -
12 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 40.12 40.12 33.49 29.07 31.59 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Amari Hurn FR-1 Greenville 23.29 30.02 30.86 32.54 28.05 28.90 20.76 2
11 Kilie Akers JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 32.23 26.60 39.12 22.53 31.29 30.36 39.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Haley Nestor JR-3 Spalding 30.44 34.71 -
12 Kathleen Matecki SR-4 Webster 31.59 31.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Alexa Seger FR-1 Greenville 28.29 33.95 -
8 Brittney Griffin SR-4 Webster 28.42 36.10 -
9 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 29.43 28.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Haniah Davis SO-2 Greenville 27.41 32.62 22.75 6
6 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 28.12 22.78 28.12 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 26.65 20.26 25.59 23.99 10
2 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 26.78 27.59 29.73 32.14 8
4 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 27.90 27.63 24.00 20.09 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleigh Finney JR-3 Webster 1:21.11 1:05.41 1:08.03 10
2 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 56.92 1:06.18 1:05.52 8
3 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 1:22.61 1:06.62 1:23.28 6
4 Anna Takano SO-2 Fontbonne 1:05.10 1:08.52 1:14.01 4
5 Haley Nestor JR-3 Spalding 1:19.78 1:10.60 58.60 2
6 Elena Hutson JR-3 Webster 1:15.01 1:11.43 1:32.86 1
7 Desiree Lesicko SO-2 Greenville 51.21 1:12.12 1:16.45 -
8 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 1:29.44 1:16.44 1:22.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Anna Takano SO-2 Fontbonne 1:08.52 54.13 1:10.58 1:22.23 55.51 1:05.78 4
5 Haley Nestor JR-3 Spalding 1:10.60 1:16.96 54.37 1:31.78 1:02.13 58.60 2
6 Elena Hutson JR-3 Webster 1:11.43 1:08.58 50.01 1:17.15 1:24.29 1:27.86 1
8 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 1:16.44 1:22.56 1:23.32 1:18.74 1:27.15 1:37.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleigh Finney JR-3 Webster 1:21.11 1:05.41 1:18.50 1:25.04 47.10 1:23.07 47.10 10
2 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 46.99 1:06.18 1:01.55 1:16.11 1:04.86 1:24.05 1:23.39 8
3 Jordan Lande SO-2 Webster 53.97 1:06.62 1:01.96 1:18.62 55.30 52.63 1:19.28 6
7 Desiree Lesicko SO-2 Greenville 1:10.68 1:12.12 57.70 1:09.96 1:30.88 1:26.55 1:33.76 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers SR-4 Webster 2:41.50 2:34.54 1:37.46 2:19.22 2:49.85 2:55.42 2:54.03 10
2 Minnell Fundora JR-3 Webster 3:00.97 2:26.77 2:16.79 2:22.49 1:48.30 2:49.57 2:21.07 8
3 Danielle Schultz FR-1 Webster 2:55.83 2:21.84 2:44.01 2:27.75 3:12.08 1:50.82 2:27.75 6
4 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 2:23.56 2:25.06 1:44.68 2:29.54 2:29.54 2:19.08 1:50.66 4
5 Paige DeBoer   Principia 3:19.59 2:28.14 2:54.65 2:35.93 2:12.54 2:04.75 1:50.71 2
6 Victoria Dyson JR-3 Greenville 2:43.91 2:28.30 2:31.42 2:36.10 2:09.57 2:45.47 2:15.81 1
7 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:13.42 2:38.53 2:19.70 2:36.96 2:51.09 2:54.23 2:46.38 -
8 Savannah Brewer SR-4 Webster 2:56.50 1:59.82 2:25.73 2:41.92 2:56.50 2:32.21 3:12.69 -
9 Haley Heitzman FR-1 Webster 2:02.90 2:52.06 2:38.95 2:43.86 2:45.50 1:59.62 3:16.64 -
10 Desiree Brooks SO-2 Fontbonne 3:11.17 2:48.10 2:16.79 2:44.80 2:44.80 2:41.51 2:39.86 -
11 Micah Barnes FR-1 Webster 2:10.48 3:28.11 2:36.91 2:45.16 3:18.20 3:04.98 3:01.68 -
12 Sady Bayne SO-2 Webster 3:18.56 2:58.53 3:30.24 2:46.85 3:03.54 3:16.89 2:16.82 -
13 Alyssa Comer SO-2 Greenville 2:45.97 3:19.84 3:31.69 2:49.35 2:17.18 3:24.92 2:00.24 -
14 Haley Hill FR Principia College 2:44.32 3:15.45 2:40.86 2:52.96 2:02.81 2:56.42 2:52.96 -
15 Leah Brown FR-1 Greenville 2:40.13 3:17.50 2:43.69 2:57.92 2:57.92 2:34.79 3:29.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Haley Heitzman FR-1 Webster 1:59.62 3:00.25 2:19.29 2:43.86 2:32.39 3:00.25 1:56.34 -
10 Desiree Brooks SO-2 Fontbonne 3:34.24 3:22.71 2:08.55 2:44.80 3:07.88 2:08.55 3:17.76 -
11 Micah Barnes FR-1 Webster 2:02.22 2:40.21 3:34.71 2:45.16 3:06.63 2:17.09 3:24.80 -
12 Sady Bayne SO-2 Webster 2:06.81 2:16.82 3:36.91 2:46.85 3:06.88 2:20.16 2:36.84 -
13 Alyssa Comer SO-2 Greenville 1:58.55 3:33.39 3:23.22 2:49.35 2:34.11 2:34.11 2:17.18 -
14 Haley Hill FR Principia College 3:27.56 3:01.61 2:47.78 2:52.96 2:27.02 3:31.02 3:43.12 -
15 Leah Brown FR-1 Greenville 2:24.12 2:43.69 3:49.52 2:57.92 2:50.81 3:10.38 2:09.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers SR-4 Webster 2:19.22 10
2 Minnell Fundora JR-3 Webster 2:22.49 8
3 Danielle Schultz FR-1 Webster 2:27.75 6
4 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 2:29.54 4
5 Paige DeBoer   Principia 2:35.93 2
6 Victoria Dyson JR-3 Greenville 2:36.10 1
7 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 2:36.96 -
8 Savannah Brewer SR-4 Webster 2:41.92 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Schultz FR-1 Webster 5:35.46 6:05.66 10
2 Minnell Fundora JR-3 Webster 5:35.63 5:02.07 8
3 Kalleigh Linthicum JR-3 Webster 5:36.47 4:39.27 6
4 Kaitlin Higgins FR-1 Webster 5:39.43 6:50.71 4
5 Victoria Shedron SO-2 Spalding 5:54.54 6:30.00 2
6 Tara Adhikari JR-3 Principia 5:56.89 6:36.15 1
7 Marie Sherman SR-4 Principia 5:57.29 6:54.46 -
8 Afton Leslie JR-3 Principia 5:57.82 6:08.56 -
9 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5:57.94 4:35.62 -
10 Lindsay Poitras SO-2 Webster 6:15.62 7:49.53 -
11 Kyanne Williams FR-1 Webster 6:31.47 4:57.52 -
12 Amy Mayo FR-1 Principia 6:35.69 5:44.25 -
13 Katie Wood SO-2 Principia 6:48.97 8:27.13 -
14 Kyla Sipes FR-1 Spalding 7:09.45 5:47.86 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Higgins FR-1 Webster 10:44.88 7:37.87 9:01.70 11:49.37 8:16.56 10
2 Kalleigh Linthicum JR-3 Webster 10:45.08 12:54.10 11:36.69 13:39.26 13:52.16 8
3 Victoria Shedron SO-2 Spalding 11:31.50 9:27.03 9:40.86 10:50.01 11:45.33 6
4 Emme Schaefer SO-2 Principia 11:43.77 11:01.55 8:47.83 12:33.04 11:22.66 4
5 Taylor Dunning SO-2 Webster 11:44.85 13:58.78 13:37.63 14:12.87 10:06.18 2
6 Emma Leonhard SO-2 Greenville 11:45.95 11:31.84 8:49.47 10:42.42 11:38.89 1
7 Kori Nesbit SR-4 Greenville 12:18.16 14:16.27 13:46.74 13:17.22 15:15.32 -
8 Jessica Phibbs SR-4 Webster 12:31.66 15:32.06 15:02.00 9:16.23 11:39.05 -
9 Megan Schramm SR-4 Webster 12:52.45 15:11.50 12:37.01 9:23.89 16:44.19 -
10 Colleen Gosser SR-4 Webster 13:03.93 11:45.54 14:06.65 16:04.24 16:04.24 -
11 Allison Morris FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 13:43.48 15:30.54 16:03.48 17:17.59 10:25.85 -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 10.29 9.44 11.33 9.54 12.09 6.99 7.74 10
2 Meredith Sowers SR-4 Webster 10.73 9.49 7.50 10.16 8.36 11.11 8.07 8
3 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 9.13 9.51 9.04 10.27 10.56 9.51 10.94 6
4 Brennae' Jackson FR-1 Webster 12.05 9.56 10.04 12.24 10.90 12.24 6.89 4
5 Elena Hutson JR-3 Webster 11.78 10.61 10.30 10.72 8.49 11.68 10.19 2
6 Sierra Howardson FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.72 11.78 12.84 8.37 12.49 10.49 12.26 1
7 Lida Landre FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 8.73 12.29 11.93 12.29 13.89 12.05 10.82 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Webster Kaleigh Finney, Jakara Davidson-Brooks, Jordan Lande, Meredith Sowers 5:12.52 5:15.12 3:43.97 4:20.43 10
2 Greenville Leah Brown, Alyssa Comer, Victoria Dyson, Desiree Lesicko 3:53.77 6:00.52 3:48.14 4:41.65 8
3 Fontbonne Emily Bay, Desiree Brooks, Tamya Dixon, Madelyn Huffstetter 4:16.55 4:25.19 4:10.78 4:48.25 6
4 Principia Paige DeBoer, Abby Holt, Afton Leslie, Emme Schaefer 5:46.03 3:27.03 5:34.20 4:55.75 4

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Greenville Hannah Williams, Desiree Lesicko, Victoria Dyson, Kori Nesbit 12:44.91 11:54.48 12:44.91 14:00.56 10:55.64 12:02.89 14:34.19 10
2 Webster Savannah Brewer, Sady Bayne, Micah Barnes, Taylor Dunning 16:12.80 11:42.11 10:09.06 14:05.91 11:25.19 16:21.26 17:37.39 8
3 Fontbonne Emily Bay, Desiree Brooks, Anna Takano, Tamya Dixon 12:04.98 16:15.94 11:37.10 15:29.46 17:02.41 13:10.05 16:43.82 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 1.57m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Daisha Reece SR-4 Webster 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Charis Costea SO-2 Greenville 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Desiree' Jones JR-3 Webster 1.37m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.32
    ---
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Lida Landre FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meredith Sowers SR-4 Webster 2.39m 2.88m 2.45m 2.82m 2.97m 3.20m 9' 5.25" 10
  • 2.13
    ---
  • 2.28
    ---
  • 2.43
    ---
  • 2.58
    ---
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XXX
2 Ashley Edmond FR-1 Greenville 2.65m 2.88m 2.45m 3.46m 2.04m 3.31m 9' 5.25" 8
  • 2.13
    ---
  • 2.28
    ---
  • 2.43
    ---
  • 2.58
    ---
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.03
    XXX
3 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 1.85m 2.28m 2.17m 1.80m 2.94m 2.35m 7' 5.75" 6
  • 2.13
    ---
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XXX
4 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 2.71m 2.13m 2.68m 1.55m 2.49m 1.90m 6' 11.75" 4
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Lindsay Poitras SO-2 Webster NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.13
    XXX
  Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn SO-2 Fontbonne NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daisha Reece SR-4 Webster 5.02m 6.86m 7.03m 6.58m 7.20m 5.86m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 10
  • 5.05  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.18  
2 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 4.09m 6.68m 6.16m 6.32m 5.02m 4.87m 5.18m 17' 0" 8
  • 4.89  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
3 Jakara Davidson-Brooks SR-4 Webster 3.86m 5.18m 3.77m 4.69m 3.67m 5.18m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 6
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Keona Love FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 3.15m 5.04m 5.04m 3.72m 4.56m 5.08m 4.38m 14' 4.5" 4
  • 4.09  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.38  
5 Abby Holt SO-2 Principia 4.54m 3.45m 4.28m 4.50m 3.85m 4.28m 4.37m 14' 4" 2
  • 4.16  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.32  
6 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 3.56m 3.35m 3.48m 3.18m 4.57m 3.44m 4.19m 13' 9" 1
  • 3.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
7 Lida Landre FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 4.57m 3.12m 3.16m 4.04m 4.69m 2.90m 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.38  
  • 3.54  
  • 3.64  
  • 3.81  
8 Payten Morris FR-1 Greenville 3.98m 3.22m 4.24m 4.59m 4.93m 4.70m 3.79m 12' 5.25" -
  • 3.79  
  • 3.76  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.79  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Sharp SO-2 Greenville 10.55m 12.13m 34' 7.5" 10
  • 10.23  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
2 Vanessa Jones JR-3 Webster 9.89m 8.60m 32' 5.5" 8
  • 9.59  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.73  
3 Maci Clarke-Petersen FR-1 Greenville 7.59m 6.30m 24' 11" 6
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.25  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miranda Green SR-4 Webster 12.71m 13.22m 41' 8.5" 10
  • 11.84  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.50  
2 Tawny Rodriguez FR-1 Greenville 12.50m 12.63m 41' 0.25" 8
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sierra Moore JR-3 Fontbonne 11.57m 13.42m 37' 11.5" 6
  • 11.07  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.57  
4 Keocea Sarchet FR-1 Greenville 11.34m 9.41m 37' 2.5" 4
  • 10.40  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.34  
  • 10.78  
5 Savannah Maloney JR-3 Greenville 10.91m 10.36m 35' 9.5" 2
  • 10.87  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.91  
6 Mya Kuhn FR-1 Greenville 10.00m 8.60m 32' 9.75" 1
  • 9.97  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.00  
7 Haleigh StClair SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 9.29m 11.43m 30' 5.75" -
  • 9.04  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.29  
8 Payten Morris FR-1 Greenville 8.93m 6.43m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.63  
9 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 8.77m 6.31m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77  
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sydney Tucker FR-1 Spalding 8.63m 9.15m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.35  
11 Caitlyn Ulery SO-2 Fontbonne 7.94m 9.69m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.08  
  • 7.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
12 Emma Austin FR-1 Greenville 7.88m 7.17m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.87  
13 Ashley Renfrow FR-1 Spalding 6.85m 8.49m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.45  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.85  
14 Emily Nelson FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6.47m 4.85m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.47  
  • 5.47  
  • 6.21  
15 Veronica Morgan FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6.28m 4.52m 20' 7.25" -
  • 5.64  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.82  
  Deb Cunningham SR-4 Greenville FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Payten Morris FR-1 Greenville 10.63m 11.16m 7.14m 7.86m 8.93m 6.79m 29' 3.75" -
10 Sydney Tucker FR-1 Spalding 9.06m 8.80m 7.59m 7.25m 8.63m 7.77m 28' 3.75" -
11 Caitlyn Ulery SO-2 Fontbonne 6.99m 9.13m 7.86m 6.27m 7.94m 6.75m 26' 0.75" -
12 Emma Austin FR-1 Greenville 7.80m 7.25m 7.41m 5.83m 7.88m 9.69m 25' 10.25" -
13 Ashley Renfrow FR-1 Spalding 5.69m 5.62m 6.51m 7.47m 6.85m 8.49m 22' 5.75" -
14 Emily Nelson FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6.02m 5.63m 6.86m 8.02m 6.47m 5.37m 21' 2.75" -
15 Veronica Morgan FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 6.66m 4.77m 5.71m 6.78m 6.28m 4.40m 20' 7.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Miranda Green SR-4 Webster 12.71m 41' 8.5" 10
2 Tawny Rodriguez FR-1 Greenville 12.50m 41' 0.25" 8
3 Sierra Moore JR-3 Fontbonne 11.57m 37' 11.5" 6
4 Keocea Sarchet FR-1 Greenville 11.34m 37' 2.5" 4
5 Savannah Maloney JR-3 Greenville 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2
6 Mya Kuhn FR-1 Greenville 10.00m 32' 9.75" 1
7 Haleigh StClair SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
9 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  Deb Cunningham SR-4 Greenville FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Deb Cunningham SR-4 Greenville 14.79m 48' 6.25" 10
  • 14.19  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
2 Tawny Rodriguez FR-1 Greenville 14.14m 46' 4.75" 8
  • 12.60  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.14  
3 Miranda Green SR-4 Webster 13.15m 43' 1.75" 6
  • 11.68  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.15  
4 Savannah Maloney JR-3 Greenville 12.27m 40' 3.25" 4
  • 11.09  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.00  
  • 12.27  
5 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 11.53m 37' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
6 Keocea Sarchet FR-1 Greenville 11.04m 36' 2.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
7 Sydney Tucker FR-1 Spalding 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
8 Caitlyn Ulery SO-2 Fontbonne 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • 6.87  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.88  
9 Ashley Renfrow FR-1 Spalding 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
  • 7.26  
  • 7.47  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Mya Kuhn FR-1 Greenville 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Veronica Morgan FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.83  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.20