February 28-29, 2020
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.62 5.34 6.37 6.16 6.84 10
2 Jaylen Grant FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.63 5.15 6.80 7.69 6.86 8
3 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.08 5.80 7.25 8.84 6.90 6
4 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.65 8.90 7.93 5.70 6.95 5
5 Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.88 8.39 7.83 4.90 6.99 4
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.81 5.53 6.30 7.13 6.99 3
7 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.52 6.45 7.08 5.75 7.01 2
8 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.77 8.69 7.21 8.26 7.06 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Grant FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.62 5.90 5.90 6.86 7.00 6.38
2 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.32 4.84 5.88 6.91 5.39 8.50
3 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.69 4.95 5.57 6.96 5.02 8.22
4 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.66 8.63 8.35 7.01 5.75 6.24
5 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.94 8.74 6.38 6.93 5.83 5.55
6 Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.66 7.68 8.66 6.98 8.10 8.52
7 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.84 6.29 8.31 6.98 8.66 7.33
8 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.47 5.81 6.09 7.00 6.23 7.70
9 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.37 5.11 7.91 7.00 6.44 8.82
10 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.33 4.91 5.96 7.01 7.50 5.54
11 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 6.40 8.72 7.03 5.98 5.98
12 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 5.50 6.13 7.04 7.54 9.09
13 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.68 8.75 6.84 7.05 5.64 6.42
14 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 7.62 9.17 7.05 6.07 5.22
15 Sean Broihier SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.72 8.62 5.09 7.06 9.11 7.77
16 Denzel Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.02 8.19 5.37 7.06 5.86 7.91
17 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 8.37 6.39 7.09 5.25 8.80
18 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.38 6.32 7.96 7.10 5.47 5.33
19 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.48 6.05 7.11 7.11 8.18 8.54
20 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.06 6.85 7.21 7.13 8.27 5.00
21 David Lauritzen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.57 5.99 7.13 7.13 5.78 9.06
21 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.49 7.78 6.28 7.13 8.49 5.71
23 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.78 7.78 6.92 7.13 9.06 5.64
24 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.82 6.67 6.96 7.17 7.75 7.46
25 Mackenson Steinberg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.63 9.30 5.23 7.26 6.68 7.63
26 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.53 8.87 9.63 8.44 6.25 6.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.01 5.26 8.42 7.29
10 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01 5.40 7.64 8.84
12 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.04 5.92 8.45 7.47
21 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.13 8.20 7.92 6.92
26 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.44 8.87 9.46 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.91
8 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00
9 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.00
11 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.03
17 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.09
21 David Lauritzen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.13
25 Mackenson Steinberg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.96
6 Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.98
13 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.05
15 Sean Broihier SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06
16 Denzel Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.06
18 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10
20 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylen Grant FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 5.70 7.89 6.86 4.87 6.80
5 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.62 5.20 4.99 6.93 7.70 8.32
7 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.89 7.40 7.89 6.98 7.68 6.77
14 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.82 7.55 7.76 7.05 7.90 8.60
19 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.25 6.62 8.75 7.11 9.25 7.11
23 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.13 6.42 7.85 7.13 7.70 6.35
24 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.02 5.74 9.25 7.17 8.97 5.52

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.05 22.15 10
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.39 22.16 8
3 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.28 22.27 5.5
3 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.29 22.27 5.5
5 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.84 22.30 4
6 KJ Munn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.96 22.39 3
7 Jordan Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.08 22.40 2
8 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.46 22.42 1
9 Zach Frei JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.98 22.50 -
10 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.89 22.57 -
11 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18.10 22.62 -
12 Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.67 22.71 -
13 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 28.64 22.73 -
14 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.75 22.74 -
15 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.69 22.79 -
16 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.16 22.82 -
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.82 22.84 -
18 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.91 22.85 -
19 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.89 22.86 -
20 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.01 22.90 -
21 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.65 22.92 -
22 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.38 22.99 -
23 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18.28 23.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 27.28 27.05 22.73 -
16 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.80 24.42 22.82 -
21 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.78 18.34 22.92 -
23 Nate Rixmann FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.48 26.48 23.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Zach Frei JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 27.23 22.50 -
11 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.04 22.62 -
15 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.29 22.79 -
17 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.64 22.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 16.58 2
12 Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.71 17.49 -
14 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.74 25.25 -
20 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.90 27.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.95 27.84 21.61 18.49 22.27 5.5
8 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.25 22.42 22.42 22.42 22.42 1
22 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.74 17.25 21.61 22.07 22.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.61 22.16 8
6 KJ Munn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.80 22.39 3
18 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.42 22.85 -
19 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 29.49 22.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brent Heilman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18.83 27.91 20.60 16.17 25.70 22.15 21.93 10
3 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 20.27 27.62 20.72 24.50 21.61 22.27 18.04 5.5
5 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.84 20.52 21.86 21.86 20.30 22.30 28.10 4
10 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.64 23.03 18.96 25.51 28.44 22.57 15.80 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 KJ Munn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.22 10
2 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.28 8
3 Sam Welch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.45 6
4 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.57 5
5 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.63 4
6 Dietrich Schwoerer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.72 3
7 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.81 2
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.92 1
9 Jacob Downing SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50.05 -
10 Matt Cieslak JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.06 -
11 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.12 -
12 Evan Torgerson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 -
13 Zach Frei JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.14 -
14 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.24 -
15 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.31 -
16 Paul Rapp SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.35 -
17 Jordan Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.37 -
18 Arik Skifstad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.93 -
19 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 51.40 -
20 Lincoln Stultz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.46 -
21 Dylan Watcher FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 51.51 -
22 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.55 -
23 Jack Chard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.80 -
24 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.05 -
25 Riley Bendorf SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 53.30 -
  Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 43.69 38.04 51.40 57.06 37.53 -
21 Dylan Watcher FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:06.45 50.48 51.51 54.09 36.06 -
22 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.38 1:00.32 51.55 38.67 50.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jordan Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.47 37.78 50.37 -
23 Jack Chard SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.59 50.77 51.80 -
25 Riley Bendorf SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 57.04 1:06.10 53.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Downing SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55.06 50.05 57.06 56.56 39.54 44.55 49.05 -
10 Matt Cieslak JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.56 50.06 57.07 51.57 46.56 52.57 53.57 -
13 Zach Frei JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 48.64 50.14 44.63 1:01.68 38.61 45.63 1:03.68 -
20 Lincoln Stultz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.14 51.46 53.52 49.92 59.18 44.26 38.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hunter Henk SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.12 39.60 59.65 -
12 Evan Torgerson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.13 36.10 52.14 -
18 Arik Skifstad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.93 1:01.12 42.28 -
24 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.05 1:07.15 1:02.46 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sam Welch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.45 45.99 52.92 1:02.81 44.01 6
4 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.57 34.70 50.07 1:02.96 59.49 5
6 Dietrich Schwoerer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.72 44.25 49.23 38.79 1:04.14 3
15 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.31 35.22 47.80 47.80 57.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 KJ Munn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.30 49.22 48.24 57.59 10
5 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.06 49.63 39.21 1:03.53 4
8 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.91 49.92 1:00.91 59.41 1
  Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FS FS FS FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.78 44.36 49.28 1:01.60 40.91 8
7 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.80 40.85 49.81 40.35 42.84 2
14 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.78 41.70 50.24 1:04.81 53.76 -
16 Paul Rapp SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 52.37 50.35 50.35 56.40 46.83 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyler Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.80 1:56.28 2:17.52 1:20.50 1:51.80 10
2 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.72 2:09.61 2:24.26 2:14.12 1:52.70 8
3 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.61 1:59.34 1:20.70 1:26.38 1:53.65 6
4 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:47.75 1:37.43 1:52.33 1:59.21 1:54.62 5
5 Brian Hansford SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:26.25 2:05.35 2:22.60 2:11.10 1:55.00 4
6 Nico LaBracke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:24.37 1:30.15 2:19.84 2:07.13 1:55.57 3
7 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:42.47 2:29.05 1:30.83 1:45.96 1:56.44 2
8 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:30.94 2:08.24 2:12.91 1:29.77 1:56.58 1
9 Jake Petri JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.90 1:36.17 1:32.65 1:29.13 1:57.27 -
10 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:28.77 2:22.04 1:29.96 1:47.71 1:58.36 -
11 Ben Trihey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:25.56 1:56.46 1:57.65 2:26.16 1:58.83 -
12 Dylan Watcher FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:22.62 1:46.97 2:04.80 2:17.87 1:58.85 -
13 Nick Engels SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.75 1:57.72 2:07.24 1:55.35 1:58.91 -
14 Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:47.12 1:31.65 1:51.88 2:21.64 1:59.02 -
15 Trevin Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:07.07 2:15.46 1:44.29 2:14.26 1:59.87 -
16 Jackson Clements JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:38.43 1:34.83 1:30.03 1:30.03 2:00.03 -
17 Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:07.27 1:39.65 2:03.67 1:40.85 2:00.06 -
18 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:31.29 1:46.90 2:31.34 2:01.32 2:00.11 -
19 Tyler Doering FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:29.14 1:54.26 2:19.52 1:37.42 2:00.27 -
20 Nick Lawson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:32.86 1:48.33 1:59.16 1:53.14 2:00.36 -
21 Josh Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:49.56 2:22.06 1:45.95 1:41.13 2:00.39 -
22 Adam Kries FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.87 2:06.42 2:36.52 2:16.06 2:00.40 -
23 Will Ullrich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:29.15 2:33.00 2:16.14 1:54.45 2:00.47 -
24 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:24.90 1:50.37 1:49.16 2:26.75 2:01.28 -
25 Tyler Osen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:01.43 1:42.01 2:11.15 2:09.93 2:01.43 -
26 Tyler Tomich JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:38.65 1:47.17 2:37.10 1:28.90 2:01.78 -
27 Reid Marquardt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:36.14 2:33.70 2:30.04 2:21.50 2:01.98 -
28 Christian Howerton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:06.62 1:56.79 1:38.35 2:25.06 2:02.93 -
29 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:38.14 1:35.65 2:32.79 2:00.50 2:04.22 -
  Josh Schaefer SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.44 2
9 Jake Petri JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.27 -
10 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:58.36 -
19 Tyler Doering FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:00.27 -
21 Josh Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:00.39 -
27 Reid Marquardt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.98 -
29 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dylan Watcher FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:49.35 2:20.25 1:58.85 2:33.32 -
16 Jackson Clements JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:12.04 2:15.64 2:00.03 2:34.84 -
18 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:45.70 2:33.74 2:00.11 2:36.15 -
20 Nick Lawson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:33.88 1:51.94 2:00.36 2:12.40 -
22 Adam Kries FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.26 2:06.42 2:00.40 2:04.02 -
24 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.50 1:50.37 2:01.28 2:17.05 -
25 Tyler Osen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.86 2:35.43 2:01.43 1:39.58 -
28 Christian Howerton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:42.04 2:00.48 2:02.93 1:33.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ben Trihey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:26.16 2:01.21 1:57.65 1:58.83 2:21.41 -
13 Nick Engels SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:24.43 1:41.08 1:57.72 1:58.91 2:07.24 -
14 Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:26.89 1:30.46 1:41.17 1:59.02 2:18.07 -
15 Trevin Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:29.91 2:15.46 1:43.09 1:59.87 1:34.70 -
17 Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:38.45 2:19.27 2:14.47 2:00.06 2:33.68 -
26 Tyler Tomich JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:39.86 1:48.39 2:23.70 2:01.78 2:35.88 -
  Josh Schaefer SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyler Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.80 1:37.27 1:35.03 10
2 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.70 2:10.74 2:17.50 8
3 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.65 2:06.16 2:14.11 6
4 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.62 1:28.26 1:54.62 5
5 Brian Hansford SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.00 1:33.15 2:20.30 4
6 Nico LaBracke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.57 2:27.93 2:19.84 3
8 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.58 2:24.56 1:36.77 1
23 Will Ullrich SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:00.47 1:41.20 1:53.25 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kyler Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.03 5:05.04 10
2 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.41 4:21.02 8
3 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.35 4:43.44 6
4 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.40 3:49.86 5
5 Jake Petri JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.79 4:01.39 4
6 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:18.59 3:50.15 3
7 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:18.86 4:03.33 2
8 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.67 3:51.11 1
9 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.79 3:25.24 -
10 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.32 4:30.19 -
11 Henry Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:22.40 4:22.40 -
12 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:23.61 3:28.26 -
13 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:25.92 3:46.04 -
14 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.42 5:41.02 -
15 Clay Quiring JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:27.19 5:12.62 -
16 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:28.06 5:48.48 -
17 Peter Barger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.13 3:59.53 -
18 Spencer Muffler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.02 5:01.95 -
19 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:32.07 5:45.53 -
20 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.37 3:52.37 -
21 Bret Hilliard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:37.78 3:22.78 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:09.56 5:24.59 4:19.67 1
10 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:19.70 4:45.93 4:22.32 -
13 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.45 5:13.79 4:25.92 -
15 Clay Quiring JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.85 4:03.15 4:27.19 -
16 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:36.11 5:21.68 4:28.06 -
17 Peter Barger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.12 5:20.27 4:29.13 -
18 Spencer Muffler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.23 5:07.39 4:32.02 -
20 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:41.58 3:33.23 4:33.37 -
21 Bret Hilliard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:22.78 3:47.78 4:37.78 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyler Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.04 4:10.03 3:10.03 3:57.53 10
2 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:03.28 4:13.41 4:53.96 3:20.20 8
3 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:37.05 4:15.35 4:15.35 4:58.76 6
4 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:06.48 4:15.40 3:47.31 4:43.50 5
5 Jake Petri JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:21.93 4:16.79 5:28.70 5:00.45 4
6 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:44.45 4:18.59 5:15.48 5:12.90 3
7 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:20.99 4:18.86 4:47.34 4:57.69 2
9 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.60 4:19.79 5:32.54 5:27.34 -
11 Henry Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.77 4:22.40 3:43.04 4:46.02 -
12 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:20.98 4:23.61 5:29.52 4:34.16 -
14 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:27.81 4:26.42 5:27.70 5:17.04 -
19 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.89 4:32.07 5:04.72 3:59.43 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:55.75 7:35.93 7:45.84 8:45.31 8:15.57 10:39.29 6:06.73 10
2 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:34.30 10:33.87 10:13.91 6:09.35 8:19.11 10:18.90 6:29.31 8
3 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:51.19 9:41.09 7:09.50 6:59.39 8:25.29 8:15.19 8:20.24 6
4 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:07.99 9:37.52 10:34.24 10:08.46 8:35.64 9:47.83 8:56.27 5
5 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:26.54 8:31.71 9:28.56 6:53.50 8:36.87 8:57.55 9:18.22 4
6 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:03.85 7:41.58 10:53.48 8:43.82 8:38.63 8:07.52 6:23.79 3
7 Travis Reiter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:28.74 10:12.57 7:57.59 6:24.15 8:39.12 10:54.10 10:28.14 2
8 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:00.86 9:05.55 7:37.23 11:10.25 8:39.57 6:29.68 9:10.75 1
9 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:22.88 11:05.27 7:46.21 10:18.12 8:43.83 10:44.31 9:46.69 -
10 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:14.12 10:05.65 9:39.32 10:16.18 8:46.65 7:38.19 10:37.25 -
11 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:36.81 10:01.18 10:38.10 10:59.19 8:47.35 9:29.54 9:03.17 -
12 Brian Mathews SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:20.49 11:00.95 10:29.23 9:25.78 8:48.76 9:41.64 7:40.03 -
13 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.87 9:26.72 10:19.68 10:24.98 8:49.64 10:30.28 11:12.65 -
14 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:31.97 10:22.77 8:30.99 10:38.74 8:52.28 8:20.35 10:54.71 -
15 Axel Treinen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:28.38 8:15.25 6:55.37 7:22.00 8:52.52 7:43.30 6:23.42 -
16 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:05.04 7:49.05 6:39.76 10:02.31 8:53.01 6:34.43 7:01.08 -
17 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9:10.58 8:49.20 8:01.09 7:50.40 8:54.54 8:17.13 9:15.93 -
18 Tyler Tanko SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:59.73 8:23.35 6:14.83 7:24.44 8:55.47 6:41.61 6:25.54 -
19 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:41.16 7:08.99 10:00.58 8:56.23 8:56.23 8:45.51 10:54.20 -
20 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:10.18 9:19.23 10:39.89 10:02.25 8:57.72 11:22.91 10:23.76 -
21 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:27.07 7:22.85 11:15.08 9:00.06 9:00.06 9:00.06 7:01.25 -
22 Ian Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8:16.99 8:33.19 10:32.04 9:43.42 9:00.20 6:50.56 8:22.39 -
23 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.19 10:25.97 9:20.08 6:29.86 9:09.09 10:20.48 11:48.33 -
24 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:24.52 6:30.01 10:48.19 8:14.38 9:09.31 9:31.29 7:46.92 -
25 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:22.09 11:16.54 9:31.18 8:57.91 9:14.54 11:33.18 9:09.00 -
26 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7:59.34 10:54.15 6:51.67 9:57.76 9:23.92 12:13.10 9:46.48 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:47.35 -
13 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.64 -
15 Axel Treinen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:52.52 -
16 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:53.01 -
17 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:54.54 -
18 Tyler Tanko SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:55.47 -
19 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:56.23 -
20 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:57.72 -
21 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:00.06 -
22 Ian Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:00.20 -
23 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:09.09 -
24 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:09.31 -
25 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:14.54 -
26 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:23.92 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:34.33 9:59.64 8:15.57 10
2 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:54.27 6:14.34 8:19.11 8
3 Joshua Schraeder SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7:09.50 8:50.56 8:25.29 6
4 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:07.99 9:06.58 8:35.64 5
5 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:27.66 10:25.42 8:36.87 4
6 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:04.57 8:28.26 8:38.63 3
7 Travis Reiter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:03.39 6:29.34 8:39.12 2
8 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:16.44 9:57.51 8:39.57 1
9 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:49.07 11:05.27 8:43.83 -
10 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:01.32 8:20.32 8:46.65 -
12 Brian Mathews SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:26.00 11:16.82 8:48.76 -
14 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:48.41 7:21.80 8:52.28 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11:19.94 16:29.00 14:43.03 17:13.15 18:59.11 10
2 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:57.46 13:37.38 14:48.45 11:24.11 17:28.38 8
3 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:31.20 17:21.85 14:58.14 10:28.70 13:19.35 6
4 Brian Mathews SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17:04.58 17:13.57 14:58.75 14:04.83 13:46.85 5
5 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:59.52 16:46.95 15:07.16 10:53.16 12:14.80 4
6 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:46.72 15:28.51 15:10.30 16:50.44 19:06.98 3
7 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13:58.98 13:13.38 15:11.93 12:27.79 13:31.62 2
8 Dan Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:13.25 13:22.47 15:22.38 19:12.98 19:31.43 1
9 Tyler Tanko SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:44.06 13:34.24 15:25.27 12:20.22 14:11.25 -
10 Harrison Redepenning SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:54.46 18:56.71 15:31.73 17:14.22 12:16.07 -
11 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:44.15 13:49.84 15:32.40 18:01.59 10:52.68 -
12 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17:44.40 15:52.36 15:33.68 17:16.39 18:31.08 -
13 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13:25.70 11:42.65 15:36.86 14:40.65 14:03.18 -
14 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13:16.79 16:14.90 15:37.40 17:48.64 18:07.39 -
15 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:42.19 13:55.27 15:38.50 18:55.59 18:46.20 -
16 Jace Bartz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:26.37 14:15.61 15:40.23 17:14.26 11:35.77 -
17 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:05.72 15:37.19 15:46.65 12:27.86 15:18.25 -
18 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:12.57 15:05.83 15:53.50 19:23.27 15:05.83 -
19 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:05.31 15:24.57 16:03.09 19:44.60 17:39.40 -
20 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12:49.44 16:36.33 16:26.46 14:37.95 15:17.41 -
21 Jared Oemig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:53.61 13:54.04 16:32.90 15:53.19 15:23.40 -
22 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19:13.77 21:23.08 16:34.63 18:33.99 18:43.94 -
23 Caleb Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21:05.52 15:46.65 16:36.47 19:15.91 21:15.49 -
24 Evan Krug SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:49.92 14:26.13 16:58.97 13:45.37 13:24.99 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tyler Tanko SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 17:44.06 15:25.27 11:52.46 12:29.47 18:11.82 14:20.51 -
10 Harrison Redepenning SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.76 15:31.73 11:20.17 15:41.05 15:13.10 14:07.88 -
13 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17:01.18 15:36.86 15:46.23 16:42.44 14:12.55 20:08.55 -
14 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:52.40 15:37.40 18:26.14 13:07.42 18:26.14 12:20.55 -
15 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:10.35 15:38.50 16:44.20 16:25.43 15:00.96 17:12.35 -
16 Jace Bartz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:32.19 15:40.23 17:23.66 13:56.81 15:40.23 14:53.22 -
17 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:02.39 15:46.65 16:24.52 16:24.52 18:18.12 15:08.79 -
20 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:37.14 16:26.46 14:37.95 18:44.57 20:52.81 15:17.41 -
21 Jared Oemig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21:00.99 16:32.90 14:13.90 14:43.69 13:04.40 15:53.19 -
22 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21:33.02 16:34.63 15:44.90 17:44.26 20:03.51 21:23.08 -
23 Caleb Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:16.54 16:36.47 15:56.62 12:17.39 19:55.77 17:16.33 -
24 Evan Krug SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17:39.73 16:58.97 21:23.91 14:15.94 15:37.46 20:22.77 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Nault SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.03 15:18.36 10
2 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:48.45 17:10.61 8
3 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:58.14 15:52.03 6
4 Brian Mathews SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:58.75 15:25.72 5
5 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:07.16 18:26.74 4
6 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:10.30 19:34.29 3
7 Matt Bourland JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:11.93 19:45.51 2
8 Dan Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:22.38 10:54.89 1
11 Peter Schommer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:32.40 18:29.56 -
12 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:33.68 16:39.04 -
18 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.50 13:40.01 -
19 Hayden Fredrickson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16:03.09 17:20.14 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Gifford SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.15 9.13 10
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 7.31 8
3 Jared Schrang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.21 9.61 6
4 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.25 9.90 5
5 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 7.22 4
6 Alex Duff SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.36 9.45 3
7 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.41 5.89 2
8 Parker Rongstad SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.45 8.03 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlie Gifford SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.64 9.50 7.95 8.19 7.21
2 Alex Duff SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.97 7.41 7.58 8.23 7.49
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 9.33 7.02 8.25 8.91
4 Jared Schrang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.61 10.52 10.52 8.35 8.86
5 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.88 8.54 7.70 8.37 10.55
6 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.49 9.00 9.93 8.41 9.26
7 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.70 10.79 7.09 8.43 10.12
8 Parker Rongstad SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6.00 8.95 5.91 8.44 5.91
9 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.04 7.98 8.65 8.48 10.86
10 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.72 8.78 6.73 8.52 8.44
11 Sean Komro JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.79 8.14 10.45 8.56 9.33
12 Kunmi Olatunde SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.74 6.40 8.73 8.64 9.16
13 Cole Stugelmeyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.36 7.53 8.05 8.65 7.53
14 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.28 6.10 7.84 8.71 11.07
15 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.36 8.06 9.99 8.76 7.27
16 Morgan Malm SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.86 9.56 8.77 8.77 11.05
17 Brett Schommer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.40 7.58 10.87 8.91 8.82
18 Brady Deegan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.91 8.37 10.80 9.00 9.72
19 Marc Gillespie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73 8.64 9.28 9.09 6.73
20 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.22 9.38 7.45 9.19 11.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlie Gifford SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.91 8.19 7.05
5 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.13 8.37 10.80
9 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.50 8.48 6.02
13 Cole Stugelmeyer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.83 8.65 9.26
14 Hayden Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.54 8.71 8.45
16 Morgan Malm SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.95 8.77 6.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.43 10.07 8.01 8.25 9.16 7.51 5.86
4 Jared Schrang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.85 10.61 8.86 8.35 5.93 7.69 6.60
6 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.23 10.94 9.76 8.41 6.40 9.17 7.32
10 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.31 8.52 8.35 8.52 7.93 9.97 7.76
12 Kunmi Olatunde SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.29 11.15 10.20 8.64 8.38 9.16 7.18
18 Brady Deegan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.55 10.17 11.07 9.00 6.93 7.02 7.11
19 Marc Gillespie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.55 8.19 7.09 9.09 7.09 7.46 11.64
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Duff SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.58 8.56 8.48 6.51 6.83 6.83 8.23
7 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.70 7.59 6.58 10.88 6.66 8.60 8.43
8 Parker Rongstad SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.26 8.87 7.18 9.54 7.85 8.61 8.44
11 Sean Komro JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.88 9.68 10.28 6.85 9.08 8.99 8.56
15 Noah Beck FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.11 8.59 9.11 8.50 9.29 10.60 8.76
17 Brett Schommer SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 7.31 7.84 7.40 8.74 10.79 8.74 8.91
20 Carter Wente FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.54 7.36 11.40 10.48 8.55 8.92 9.19

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire KJ Munn, Hunter Henk, Jordan Lijewski, Dietrich Schwoerer 3:15.80 3:15.80 2:30.77 2:30.77 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Sam Welch, Calden Wojt, Matt Cieslak, Evan Torgerson 2:30.41 3:20.54 3:48.62 3:52.63 8
3 Wis.-Platteville Matt Hokanson, Paul Rapp, Zach Frei, Jacob Downing 3:33.84 3:21.73 3:17.70 3:25.77 6
4 Wis.-La Crosse Collin Meyer, Jacob Beilke, Caden Pearce, Charlie Handrick 3:56.82 3:22.41 3:04.20 4:06.94 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater Alex Duff, Landon Keefover, Will Kaashagen, Tyler Theel 3:40.89 3:22.65 3:57.10 2:21.86 4
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Bo Koehn, Amitai Wheat, Evan Wendland, Steven Potter 3:50.51 3:23.99 4:25.19 2:59.52 3
7 Wis.-Stout Parker Rongstad, Keegan Pulchinski, Owen Jelinek, Brent Heilman 2:45.76 3:27.20 4:02.43 4:27.29 2
8 Wis.-River Falls Nate Rixmann, Collin Fluno, Mitchell Lorenz, Dylan Watcher 4:09.71 3:33.42 3:39.83 3:12.08 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wis.-Platteville Hokanson, Rapp, Frei, Downing 3:21.73 3:31.82 3:58.05 2:23.23 3:17.70 3:27.79 4:02.08 6
5 Wis.-Whitewater Duff, Keefover, Kaashagen, Theel 3:22.65 4:11.29 2:52.26 3:36.84 2:54.28 3:06.44 3:57.10 4
7 Wis.-Stout Rongstad, Pulchinski, Jelinek, Heilman 3:27.20 3:29.28 3:25.13 2:37.48 3:47.92 4:25.22 3:31.35 2
8 Wis.-River Falls Rixmann, Fluno, Lorenz, Watcher 3:33.42 4:28.91 4:31.05 3:22.75 3:59.03 4:07.57 4:13.97 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Eau Claire Munn, Henk, Lijewski, Schwoerer 3:41.26 3:33.43 3:15.80 3:17.76 3:17.76 3:19.72 3:15.80 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Welch, Wojt, Cieslak, Torgerson 2:30.41 2:42.44 2:20.38 2:56.48 3:56.64 2:48.46 3:20.54 8
4 Wis.-La Crosse Meyer, Beilke, Pearce, Handrick 3:54.80 3:40.63 3:26.46 3:32.53 2:43.96 3:34.56 3:22.41 5
6 Wis.-Oshkosh Koehn, Wheat, Wendland, Potter 4:12.95 3:21.95 4:21.11 3:44.39 3:34.19 2:43.20 3:23.99 3

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Whitewater Clinten Woerishofer, Will Kaashagen, Andrew Lohse, David Fassbender 12:22.16 9:41.36 9:41.36 9:59.91 9:22.80 10:18.46 7:12.93 10
2 Wis.-La Crosse Sam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Justin Kotarak, Travis Reiter 12:09.12 11:50.27 7:32.56 13:05.69 10:09.70 10:28.55 8:47.99 8
3 Wis.-Eau Claire Will Ullrich, Dietrich Schwoerer, Tyler Tomich, Tyler Osen 8:56.66 7:34.58 11:53.44 7:59.84 7:40.90 10:31.36 10:31.36 6
4 Wis.-Stevens Point Josh Schaefer, Quinn Brownell, Adam Kries, Axel Treinen 10:58.85 9:17.49 10:14.51 13:30.90 8:01.47 10:33.51 11:49.54 5
5 Wis.-Oshkosh Andrew Strasser, Evan Wendland, Nick Engels, Noah O'Neill 7:31.77 7:38.13 8:41.76 8:54.49 10:04.48 10:36.29 13:02.64 4
6 Wis.-Stout Trevin Nelson, Keegan Pulchinski, Owen Jelinek, Ian Williams 9:20.07 8:16.43 11:27.36 7:31.88 8:03.70 10:36.44 9:39.16 3
7 Wis.-Platteville Jason Voelker, John Huntley, Tyler Doering, Ben Trihey 13:42.30 13:03.76 8:59.64 13:03.76 12:38.06 10:42.42 8:27.52 2
8 Wis.-River Falls Adam Jacobi, Mitchell Lorenz, Beau Clemmensen, Tyler Northey 10:31.05 13:29.39 13:08.81 13:36.25 8:13.87 11:25.92 11:46.50 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Steiner SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2.55m 2.06m 1.65m 6' 9" 10
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
2 Mike Ayensu-Mensah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.06m 2.06m 1.59m 6' 9" 8
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXX
3 Bryce Bierman SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1.67m 2.01m 2.01m 6' 7" 6
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Quinn Halversen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.18m 1.96m 2.12m 6' 5" 5
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Josh Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.37m 1.96m 2.31m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Liam Kenney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.01m 1.91m 2.25m 6' 3.25" 3
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Evan Daley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.38m 1.91m 2.29m 6' 3.25" 2
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
8 Matt Haynes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.79m 1.86m 2.25m 6' 1.25" 0.5
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Lochlan Siegmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.29m 1.86m 1.79m 6' 1.25" 0.5
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.96
    X
10 Jake Lautenschlager JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2.12m 1.86m 1.75m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
11 Mitchell Koeckeritz JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.97m 1.86m 1.64m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
12 Ty Jahnke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2.27m 1.86m 1.30m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
13 Luke Raymond FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.68m 1.81m 2.10m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Dalton Balcome FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.52m 1.81m 1.56m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Justin Rivers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Logan Meier JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.04m 4.53m 5.39m 6.63m 17' 8.25" 10
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.66
    PPP
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 4.91
    O
  • 4.96
    PPP
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.06
    PPP
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.39
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Joe Vils SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.50m 4.12m 4.91m 4.08m 16' 1.25" 8
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 4.91
    O
3 Zach Emmer SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.72m 4.62m 4.81m 4.57m 15' 9.25" 6
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
4 Zach Jasinski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.10m 5.59m 4.66m 4.57m 15' 3.5" 5
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
5 Eli Tranel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.31m 3.96m 4.66m 5.83m 15' 3.5" 4
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
6 Kaleb Schuster SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.15m 4.10m 4.66m 5.31m 15' 3.5" 3
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
7 Alex Jochman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.45m 4.61m 4.66m 3.82m 15' 3.5" 2
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.81
    XXX
8 Jack Scully JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.28m 4.60m 4.51m 3.34m 14' 9.5" 0.33
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
8 Noah Reedy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.28m 4.51m 4.51m 5.77m 14' 9.5" 0.33
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
8 Jack Brown SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.87m 5.23m 4.51m 5.23m 14' 9.5" 0.33
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
11 Isaac Lock JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.28m 5.46m 4.51m 4.06m 14' 9.5" -
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
11 Logan Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.34m 3.20m 4.51m 4.87m 14' 9.5" -
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
13 Hawkin Petron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.33m 4.78m 4.51m 4.60m 14' 9.5" -
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.66
    XXX
14 Owen Williams FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.28m 4.23m 4.36m 4.53m 14' 3.5" -
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
14 Sashi Popke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.66m 4.97m 4.36m 5.28m 14' 3.5" -
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
16 Jacob Backes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.27m 5.49m 4.36m 3.75m 14' 3.5" -
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Alex Wright SR-4 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Alec Varani SR-4 Wis.-Stout NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Jack Kolar SR-4 Wis.-Stout NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Tommy Knoche SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Adam Schommer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Dexter Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Chris Bitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.36
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.32m 7.25m 23' 9.5" 10
  • 7.00  
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.24  
2 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5.16m 7.17m 23' 6.25" 8
  • 7.00  
  • 7.17  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
3 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72m 7.09m 23' 3.25" 6
  • 6.60  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.41  
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.36m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 5
  • 6.99  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.79  
5 Tom Kohn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31m 6.96m 22' 10" 4
  • 6.75  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.45m 6.93m 22' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
7 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2
  • 6.76  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Justin Rivers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.21m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1
  • 6.75  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.14m 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
  • 6.39  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.49  
10 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.76m 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.56  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
11 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.21m 6.60m 21' 8" -
  • 6.46  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.52  
12 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5.40m 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.56  
13 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.96m 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.58  
14 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56  
15 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.64m 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.37  
16 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 5.84  
16 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.53m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
18 Adam Wildman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.99m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.37m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 5.84  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.24  
20 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.42m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
21 C.J. Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.30m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.94  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.94  
22 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.34m 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
  • PASS  
  Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Tom Kohn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.77m 6.96m 22' 10" 4
7 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.27m 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2
8 Justin Rivers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.69m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1
13 Bobby Vang SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.94m 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
14 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.90m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
16 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.92m 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
18 Adam Wildman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.11m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
18 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
20 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.39m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
21 C.J. Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.68m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.24m 7.25m 7.54m 5.29m 7.47m 23' 9.5" 10
2 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.53m 7.17m 8.96m 5.23m 8.39m 23' 6.25" 8
3 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95m 7.09m 8.58m 9.08m 6.95m 23' 3.25" 6
4 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.59m 6.99m 6.92m 5.24m 8.39m 22' 11.25" 5
6 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39m 6.93m 5.13m 8.18m 4.85m 22' 9" 3
9 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.20m 6.67m 7.74m 8.27m 7.00m 21' 10.75" -
10 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.77m 6.63m 5.77m 8.62m 6.17m 21' 9" -
11 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.07m 6.60m 6.67m 6.86m 5.87m 21' 8" -
12 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.39m 6.59m 4.74m 5.87m 7.31m 21' 7.5" -
15 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18m 6.54m 5.76m 6.41m 5.89m 21' 5.5" -
16 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.48m 6.29m 5.47m 6.10m 5.79m 20' 7.75" -
22 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.09m 5.78m 7.34m 6.24m 5.38m 18' 11.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.03m 14.98m 12.28m 49' 1.75" 10
  • 14.63  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.97  
2 Tom Kohn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.84m 14.94m 14.94m 49' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.48m 14.34m 17.64m 47' 0.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Crary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.63m 13.99m 11.19m 45' 10.75" 5
  • 13.78  
  • 13.99  
  • 12.25  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.07  
5 Josh Jones SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.80m 13.80m 17.94m 45' 3.5" 4
  • 13.35  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.80  
6 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.25m 13.80m 10.07m 45' 3.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.50  
7 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.02m 13.78m 16.81m 45' 2.5" 2
  • 12.62  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.49  
8 TJ Lui JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.46m 13.77m 17.21m 45' 2.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
9 Damani White SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.09m 13.49m 14.57m 44' 3.25" -
  • 12.63  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.02m 13.40m 11.93m 43' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.40  
11 Liam Kenney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.29m 13.36m 14.43m 43' 10" -
  • 12.56  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
12 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.39m 13.32m 16.12m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.22  
13 Daniel Nesja SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.32m 13.32m 11.72m 43' 8.5" -
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
14 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.77m 13.31m 14.11m 43' 8" -
  • 12.98  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.18  
15 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.32m 13.23m 15.88m 43' 5" -
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
16 David Lauritzen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.51m 13.07m 11.11m 42' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.05  
17 Evan Daley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75m 12.83m 12.32m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
18 Simon Lual FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.67m 12.78m 16.61m 41' 11.25" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.78  
19 Isaac Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.77m 12.52m 13.65m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
19 Hawkin Petron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.52m 12.52m 11.64m 41' 1" -
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Caleb Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.62m 12.39m 14.37m 40' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
22 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.28m 12.38m 13.62m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  OJ James SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Damani White SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.49m 15.78m 13.09m 14.97m 44' 3.25" -
10 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.40m 11.79m 11.39m 16.62m 43' 11.75" -
11 Liam Kenney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.36m 11.49m 13.89m 10.96m 43' 10" -
13 Daniel Nesja SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.32m 11.59m 9.86m 16.38m 43' 8.5" -
15 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.23m 9.39m 14.55m 13.63m 43' 5" -
16 David Lauritzen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.07m 14.51m 9.67m 13.59m 42' 10.75" -
17 Evan Daley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.83m 14.11m 12.19m 12.19m 42' 1.25" -
19 Hawkin Petron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.52m 9.14m 9.39m 15.15m 41' 1" -
19 Isaac Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.52m 9.52m 9.89m 11.64m 41' 1" -
21 Caleb Carter FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.39m 9.79m 12.02m 8.80m 40' 7.75" -
22 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.38m 9.04m 14.86m 10.65m 40' 7.5" -
  OJ James SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.38m 15.73m 14.98m 16.03m 49' 1.75" 10
2 Tom Kohn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.04m 14.34m 14.94m 12.70m 49' 0.25" 8
3 Jacob Teunas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.90m 11.33m 14.34m 11.62m 47' 0.75" 6
4 Nick Crary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.99m 11.89m 13.99m 11.05m 45' 10.75" 5
5 Josh Jones SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.80m 16.84m 13.80m 15.18m 45' 3.5" 4
6 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.01m 14.77m 13.80m 11.04m 45' 3.5" 3
7 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.43m 16.26m 13.78m 17.22m 45' 2.5" 2
8 TJ Lui JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.43m 12.26m 13.77m 9.91m 45' 2.25" 1
12 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.06m 11.32m 13.32m 11.99m 43' 8.5" -
14 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.77m 12.64m 13.31m 11.45m 43' 8" -
18 Simon Lual FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.63m 15.72m 12.78m 11.63m 41' 11.25" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Ruechel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.63m 12.34m 18.86m 19.75m 18.16m 57' 10.25" 10
  • 15.89  
  • 16.75  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.63  
2 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.17m 13.74m 13.39m 21.12m 20.60m 56' 4" 8
  • 16.63  
  • 17.03  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.00m 13.09m 15.30m 19.55m 17.34m 55' 9.25" 6
  • 16.28  
  • 15.54  
  • 16.33  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.81  
  • 17.00  
4 Alex Boehlen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.58m 12.27m 13.76m 14.92m 12.10m 54' 4.75" 5
  • 15.69  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.58  
5 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.20m 19.12m 16.85m 19.76m 16.04m 53' 1.75" 4
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Daniel Graf JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.11m 18.85m 17.24m 18.04m 12.89m 52' 10.25" 3
  • 15.61  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.84  
  • 15.92  
7 Alec Benzinger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.09m 13.84m 14.80m 13.35m 13.03m 52' 9.5" 2
  • 13.72  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.65  
  • 14.79  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.54  
8 Yakob Ekoue FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48m 15.48m 12.85m 12.69m 14.24m 50' 9.5" 1
  • 14.67  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Swoger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.44m 11.12m 16.68m 18.22m 18.84m 50' 8" -
  • 14.56  
  • 14.82  
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Girard JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.18m 16.55m 14.72m 17.46m 19.43m 49' 9.75" -
  • 13.74  
  • 14.09  
  • 15.18  
11 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.10m 17.37m 17.82m 19.18m 19.48m 49' 6.5" -
  • 14.37  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.10  
12 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.91m 19.08m 10.74m 13.72m 14.02m 48' 11" -
  • 14.21  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.74  
13 Cole Eastlick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.88m 12.50m 15.92m 14.58m 13.09m 48' 10" -
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
14 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.78m 18.92m 11.08m 19.07m 14.04m 48' 6" -
  • 14.49  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
15 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.73m 10.90m 11.64m 17.38m 18.71m 48' 4" -
  • 14.61  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
16 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.70m 15.88m 12.20m 15.58m 15.44m 48' 2.75" -
  • 14.69  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.69  
17 Tyler Bacon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.58m 15.60m 16.18m 12.98m 16.62m 47' 10" -
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
18 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.43m 18.47m 10.10m 18.76m 14.14m 47' 4.25" -
  • 13.47  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
19 Chris Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.20m 18.32m 14.34m 9.94m 9.94m 46' 7.25" -
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
20 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.12m 12.57m 13.98m 13.98m 16.80m 46' 4" -
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
21 Zach Marshall FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.05m 10.12m 13.91m 15.88m 14.61m 46' 1.25" -
  • 13.69  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.67  
22 Ben Veverka SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.00m 14.56m 12.60m 11.62m 16.80m 45' 11.25" -
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Max Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.97m 17.74m 12.01m 12.01m 15.93m 45' 10" -
  • 13.97  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
24 Justin Eichler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.54m 12.05m 11.64m 17.60m 13.13m 44' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
25 Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.69m 12.82m 12.31m 14.59m 8.88m 41' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Yakob Ekoue FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48m 50' 9.5" 1
10 Alex Girard JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.18m 49' 9.75" -
12 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.91m 48' 11" -
13 Cole Eastlick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.88m 48' 10" -
15 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.73m 48' 4" -
17 Tyler Bacon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.58m 47' 10" -
18 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
20 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.12m 46' 4" -
21 Zach Marshall FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
22 Ben Veverka SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
23 Max Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.97m 45' 10" -
24 Justin Eichler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
25 Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.69m 41' 7.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kevin Ruechel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.10m 13.93m 20.10m 21.86m 16.75m 17.63m 57' 10.25" 10
2 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.40m 15.11m 14.08m 18.89m 12.53m 17.17m 56' 4" 8
3 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.04m 16.49m 21.93m 22.10m 18.70m 17.00m 55' 9.25" 6
4 Alex Boehlen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.08m 13.60m 13.76m 12.10m 20.06m 16.58m 54' 4.75" 5
5 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.33m 13.77m 13.93m 11.50m 19.93m 16.20m 53' 1.75" 4
6 Daniel Graf JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.76m 19.82m 18.20m 12.57m 15.14m 16.11m 52' 10.25" 3
7 Alec Benzinger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.16m 13.52m 19.47m 13.03m 12.23m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 2
9 Nick Swoger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.60m 13.74m 14.82m 18.99m 17.60m 15.44m 50' 8" -
11 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.78m 14.04m 15.10m 19.33m 19.33m 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
14 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.00m 19.07m 19.21m 11.82m 10.94m 14.78m 48' 6" -
16 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.94m 12.50m 19.11m 16.46m 12.35m 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
19 Chris Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.22m 9.94m 12.78m 10.37m 16.76m 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
  Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Jarrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 20.48m 22.12m 67' 2.25" 10
  • 20.48  
  • 19.48  
  • 20.00  
  • 20.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.41  
2 Chris Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.08m 15.19m 59' 4" 8
  • 17.09  
  • 17.69  
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
  • 18.08  
3 Justin Donkin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.94m 20.81m 58' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 17.94  
  • 17.84  
  • 17.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.92m 21.15m 58' 9.5" 5
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.92  
  • 16.94  
5 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.64m 22.05m 57' 10.5" 4
  • 16.12  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 17.22m 18.94m 56' 6" 3
  • 16.90  
  • 16.52  
  • 16.76  
  • 17.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.22  
7 Alex Girard JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17.08m 20.67m 56' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.53  
  • 17.08  
  • 16.83  
  • 16.19  
8 Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.62m 20.44m 54' 6.5" 1
  • 15.63  
  • 15.52  
  • 16.62  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
9 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.46m 16.62m 54' 0" -
  • 15.90  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.30  
10 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.15m 17.60m 53' 0" -
  • 15.18  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.04  
11 Cole Eastlick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15.80m 16.59m 51' 10" -
  • 15.46  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.66  
12 Jimmy Hinkley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.77m 19.40m 51' 9" -
  • 15.27  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.77  
13 Thomas Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.60m 19.50m 51' 2.25" -
  • 14.95  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.57  
14 Ben Veverka SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.51m 16.75m 50' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.51  
15 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.45m 13.13m 50' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
16 Kevin Ruechel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.38m 10.92m 50' 5.5" -
  • 14.29  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.38  
17 Alec Benzinger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.25m 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
  • 15.25  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
18 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.14m 11.66m 49' 8.25" -
  • 14.11  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
19 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.04m 12.48m 49' 4.25" -
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
20 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.95m 19.14m 49' 0.75" -
  • 14.73  
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
21 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.92m 14.47m 48' 11.5" -
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.82m 11.56m 48' 7.5" -
  • 14.64  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.50  
23 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.63m 13.02m 48' 0" -
  • 13.71  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
24 Connor Walechka FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.57m 13.84m 47' 9.75" -
  • 14.38  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.57  
25 Peter Place JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.82m 16.03m 45' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.82  
26 Justin Eichler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.15m 10.39m 43' 1.75" -
  • 13.15  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.47m 12.44m 18.73m 16.15m 53' 0" -
12 Jimmy Hinkley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.77m 14.67m 20.03m 15.77m 51' 9" -
15 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.85m 19.62m 16.53m 15.45m 50' 8.25" -
17 Alec Benzinger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.40m 13.88m 19.37m 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
18 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.96m 15.75m 14.69m 15.14m 49' 8.25" -
19 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.68m 16.39m 12.18m 15.04m 49' 4.25" -
20 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.64m 15.25m 16.45m 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
21 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.49m 14.62m 14.17m 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
22 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.12m 13.63m 14.52m 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
23 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.75m 14.34m 11.41m 14.63m 48' 0" -
24 Connor Walechka FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.78m 15.15m 14.13m 14.57m 47' 9.75" -
25 Peter Place JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17.00m 10.64m 15.75m 13.82m 45' 4.25" -
26 Justin Eichler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.18m 14.60m 15.78m 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Jarrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.56m 20.48m 26.62m 25.19m 22.94m 67' 2.25" 10
2 Chris Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.10m 18.08m 22.42m 13.92m 22.78m 59' 4" 8
3 Justin Donkin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 20.09m 17.94m 20.63m 22.78m 21.53m 58' 10.25" 6
4 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.97m 17.92m 14.87m 15.59m 23.12m 58' 9.5" 5
5 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.23m 17.64m 12.70m 21.34m 17.99m 57' 10.5" 4
6 Alexander Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20.15m 17.22m 19.98m 12.92m 19.46m 56' 6" 3
7 Alex Girard JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21.35m 17.08m 15.54m 17.76m 15.88m 56' 0.5" 2
8 Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.96m 16.62m 17.28m 20.28m 17.28m 54' 6.5" 1
9 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.42m 16.46m 16.30m 12.67m 15.31m 54' 0" -
11 Cole Eastlick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18.33m 15.80m 11.38m 13.75m 11.53m 51' 10" -
13 Thomas Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.73m 15.60m 19.19m 17.00m 18.56m 51' 2.25" -
14 Ben Veverka SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19.08m 15.51m 11.94m 15.82m 18.77m 50' 10.75" -
16 Kevin Ruechel JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.23m 15.38m 11.84m 14.15m 17.23m 50' 5.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Dylan Cooper SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6148 5441 5658 5441 4733 10
2 Abrahm Schroedl JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4353 4094 3731 5183 6167 8
3 Marcus Weaver FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6394 4641 4022 5157 3713 6
4 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5964 4970 5566 4970 4373 5
5 Lochlan Siegmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4876 5775 5065 4734 3881 4
6 Nick Baumgartner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5153 5481 3466 4685 3794 3
7 Mitch Stegeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4872 4638 5996 4685 5387 2
8 Jordan Lacey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5394 5301 4836 4650 4836 1
9 Casey Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4182 3952 3309 4596 4641 -
10 Nick Chesterman JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4244 5020 3194 4564 3788 -
11 Alex Grulkowski JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4086 4401 4041 4491 3862 -
12 Mason Barth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5377 5018 3629 4481 4570 -
13 Hunter Liddell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4749 4882 3906 4439 3240 -
14 Jed Lorenz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4014 5117 5338 4412 3838 -
15 Jacob Rice JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3892 5518 4235 4278 5261 -
16 Austin Keach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5501 4734 3028 4265 4094 -
17 Jack Nicolai FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5021 3227 5140 3985 4144 -
18 Brant Sanderfoot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3041 4243 4731 3755 3980 -
19 Collin Fluno SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4466 3094 3903 3517 3657 -
20 Leo Pittsley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2722 2008 3145 2643 3013 -